Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DE VILLAR Esther | 2007 |
ESP Brussels Europe Fencing Forever
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MEUREU Béatrice | 2009 |
ITA Brussels Europe Fencing Forever
|
L | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAHAUT Bérangère | 1977 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CASSANDRE Dorie | 2002 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GÉRARD Kim | 1989 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BERTET Cindy | 1983 |
FRA Brussels Fencing Club
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KNECHT Nataly | 1991 |
GER CE Damocles
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
HARIGA Sarah | - | BEL La Maison de l'Escrime | --- | Cancelled |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDONI Lucian | 2008 |
BEL Brussels Europe Fencing Forever
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PONCE Thomas | 2007 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
BERMONT Fabian | 1985 |
BEL C.R.E. La Licorne
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GILLIS Arthur | 2005 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAEREVOET Toon | 2008 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN DEN DRIES Johan | 1995 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DE MESMAEKER Bert | 1997 |
BEL SC Excalibur
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DE MONT Viktor | 1997 |
BEL SC Excalibur
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHEERLINCK Jeff | 2006 |
BEL SC Excalibur
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHOLLAERT Bram | 2004 |
BEL SC Excalibur
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN DEN STEEN Athan | 2005 |
BEL SC Excalibur
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GOMEZ MENDEZ Tomas Simon | 1993 |
COL Contrapunt.club, Club Deportivo Tizona
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LE BOEUF Adrien | 1994 |
FRA CE Damocles
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
PALUBINSKAS Saulius | 2008 |
LTU Brussels Fencing Club
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STRAT Valentin Rares | - | BEL Brussels Fencing Club | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
WELLENS Rik | - | BEL De Tempeliers | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
MILLECAM Michiel | - | BEL SC Excalibur | L | --- | Cancelled |
14 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MILLECAM Michiel | 1980 |
BEL SC Excalibur
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
STRAT Valentin Rares | 1967 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN BERGEN Nancy | 1965 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN COSTER Rudy | 1954 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
THOOFT Koenraad | 1962 |
BEL KSSMA Ronse
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
QUEVRAIN Michel | 1961 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PASMANS Leopold | 1941 |
BEL Omnisword
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RAYMAEKERS Chris | 1976 |
BEL SK Skirmjan
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VANRIJKEL Kathleen | 1963 |
BEL SK Skirmjan
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
LAHTI Tuure Taneli | 1969 |
FIN La Maison de l'Escrime, Miekka Miehet
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BERTET Cindy | 1983 |
FRA Brussels Fencing Club
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MILLS Anne-Christine | 1976 |
GBR Brussels Europe Fencing Forever
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LAHAUT Bérangère | - | BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
HARIGA Sarah | - | BEL La Maison de l'Escrime | --- | Cancelled |
12 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOUMAGNE Perle | 2009 |
BEL SR Grande Harmonie
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RAYMAEKERS Janne | 2007 |
BEL SK Skirmjan
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MEYNEN Cerise | 2004 |
BEL SR Grande Harmonie
|
--- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JANSS Luca | 2007 |
BEL CE Woluwe
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN DORST Ruben | 2007 |
BEL De Tempeliers
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WELLENS Rik | 2007 |
BEL De Tempeliers
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOONS Ebbe | 2009 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VERVAEKE Karel | 2009 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DELCOURT Dimitri | 2008 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
VAN DER MOORTERE Senna | 2007 |
BEL Schermkring Sint-Niklaas
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
PAQUE Tuur | 2008 |
BEL SK Skirmjan
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WITTEMANS Tijl | 2008 |
BEL SK Skirmjan
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CARDON Warre | 2010 |
BEL SMG De Hallebardiers
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JOB Clement | 2007 |
BEL SMG De Hallebardiers
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LAHAYE Mauro | 2008 |
BEL SMG De Hallebardiers
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
MADOU Xander | 2008 |
BEL SMG De Hallebardiers
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAEREVOET Toon | - | BEL De Maneschermer | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
STEEN Milo | - | BEL SMG De Hallebardiers | R | --- | Cancelled |
13 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VANDENBRUAENE Amon | 2004 |
BEL SMG De Hallebardiers
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
VLADYSLAV Ivanov | 2005 |
UKR De Maneschermer
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAEREVOET Toon | - | BEL De Maneschermer | R | --- | Cancelled |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CLAERHOUT Alexander | 1993 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HANSOUL Gilles | 2003 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
GELISSEN Lopke | 2005 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HITTINGER Anne-Catherine | 1992 |
FRA CE Damocles
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TURNER Martin | 1966 |
GBR De Maneschermer
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |