Back to list

Bayerische Florett Meisterschaften
GER Fürth
February 24, 2024 - February 25, 2024
Required: National license

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WIESE Paula 2013 GER FC Regensburg
R --- Inscribed
FILSER Amalia 2013 GER SV Wacker Burghausen
L --- Inscribed
SCHÜLLER Cleo 2013 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- Inscribed
STÖGER Louisa 2013 GER VFL Kaufering
R --- Inscribed
AICHNER Maria - GER SV Wacker Burghausen R --- Cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D BAUER Maximilian GER Nürnberger FC
BOSSERHOFF Nils GER TSV Neu-Ulm
E DILLER Niklas GER FC Augsburg
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Regensburg
FAGERER Michael GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
E FRITZSCHE Sebastian GER FC Fürth
E FUDERHOLZ Clara GER FC Fürth
E GEISSLER Magdalena GER TSG Bamberg
D HÖHNE Ernesto GER FC Fürth
PALM Harald GER FC Fürth
CN POPOV Maria GER TSV Neu-Ulm
CN RAUSCH Björn GER FS TG Würzburg
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München
E SCHNELLER Emil GER FS TG Würzburg
D TATZKO Jonte Finn GER Nürnberger FC
THOME Esther GER FS TG Würzburg
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GUAN Tianrui 2012 CHN FC Regensburg
R --- Inscribed
EMMERICH Ophelia Lavinia 2011 GER MTV München
R --- Inscribed
SOMMER Clémentine 2011 GER MTV München
R --- Inscribed
ADLFINGER Amelie 2011 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- Inscribed
WIESNET Katharina 2011 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- Inscribed
BONAUER Hannah 2011 GER SV Wacker Burghausen
R --- Inscribed
HILLER Antonia 2011 GER SV Wacker Burghausen
R --- Inscribed
KADINSKI Anastasia 2011 GER SV Wacker Burghausen
R --- Inscribed
SEGMÜLLER Antonia 2011 GER SV Wacker Burghausen
R --- Inscribed
WINKLBAUER Lara 2012 GER SV Wacker Burghausen
R --- Inscribed
KOSEROG Katja 2012 GER TSG Bamberg
R --- Inscribed
HEIN Sophie 2012 GER TSV Bad Kissingen
R --- Inscribed
MAUER Antonia 2011 GER TV Schwabach
R --- Inscribed

13 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
E BECK János GER FS TG Würzburg
E BÖHME David GER TSV Neu-Ulm
E DILLER Niklas GER FC Augsburg
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Regensburg
FAGERER Michael GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
E FRITZSCHE Sebastian GER FC Fürth
E FUDERHOLZ Clara GER FC Fürth
E HOH Stefan GER TSG Bamberg
D HÖHNE Ernesto GER FC Fürth
E MORITZ Gerrit GER Nürnberger FC
PALM Harald GER FC Fürth
CN POPOV Maria GER TSV Neu-Ulm
CN RAUSCH Björn GER FS TG Würzburg
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München
E SCHNELLER Emil GER FS TG Würzburg
E SCHULZE-ZUMHÜLSEN Titus GER TV Helmbrechts
THOME Esther GER FS TG Würzburg
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Bayerische Rangliste U13 Women's Foil Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MODSCHIEDLER Samira 2009 GER FC Fürth
R --- Inscribed
ADLER Agnes 2010 GER FC Regensburg
R --- Inscribed
LESCHENKO Anna 2010 GER FC Regensburg
R --- Inscribed
HABIB Alessandra 2010 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- Inscribed
SIMON Sara Lielle 2009 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- Inscribed
KELLNER Helena 2010 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
KLOSTERMANN Emma 2009 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
LIST Carlotta 2009 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
ADLFINGER Amelie 2011 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- Inscribed
WIESNET Katharina 2011 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- Inscribed
AIGNER Eva Maria 2010 GER SV Wacker Burghausen
R --- Inscribed
BECHTOLD Clara 2009 GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
R --- Inscribed
KOBER Paula 2009 GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
L --- Inscribed
HAGNER Lindis Luise 2010 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- Inscribed
PRÖLL Kira 2009 GER TV Helmbrechts
R --- Inscribed
MAURER Sophie 2010 GER TV Passau
R --- Inscribed
ROSENQVIST Fredrika 2009 SWE Nürnberger FC
R --- Inscribed

17 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D BAUER Maximilian GER Nürnberger FC
BOSSERHOFF Nils GER TSV Neu-Ulm
E DILLER Niklas GER FC Augsburg
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Regensburg
FAGERER Michael GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
E FRITZSCHE Sebastian GER FC Fürth
E FUDERHOLZ Clara GER FC Fürth
E GEISSLER Magdalena GER TSG Bamberg
D HÖHNE Ernesto GER FC Fürth
PALM Harald GER FC Fürth
CN POPOV Maria GER TSV Neu-Ulm
CN RAUSCH Björn GER FS TG Würzburg
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München
E SCHNELLER Emil GER FS TG Würzburg
D TATZKO Jonte Finn GER Nürnberger FC
THOME Esther GER FS TG Würzburg
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Bayerische Rangliste U15 Women's Foil Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HALDEN Maya 2008 GER FC Augsburg
R --- Inscribed
FUDERHOLZ Clara 2008 GER FC Fürth
R --- Inscribed
MODSCHIEDLER Samira 2009 GER FC Fürth
R --- Inscribed
SEIBOLD Johanna 2008 GER FC Fürth
R --- Inscribed
HABIB Alessandra 2010 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- Inscribed
SIMON Sara Lielle 2009 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- Inscribed
KELLNER Helena 2010 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
KLOSTERMANN Emma 2009 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
LIST Carlotta 2009 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
GEISSLER Magdalena 2008 GER TSG Bamberg
R --- Inscribed
PETERS Alina 2007 GER TSG Bamberg
L --- Inscribed
STAUBER Meret 2007 GER TSG Bamberg
R --- Inscribed
BECHTOLD Clara 2009 GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
R --- Inscribed
KOBER Paula 2009 GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
L --- Inscribed
CIOATA Ariadne 2008 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- Inscribed
KETZER Alina 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- Inscribed
POPOV Anna-Sophia 2008 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- Inscribed
ORLENKO Maria Elena 2007 GER TSV Ottobrunn
L --- Inscribed
PAPAGIANNOPOULOU Adamantia 2008 GER TV Helmbrechts
R --- Inscribed
MAURER Sophie 2010 GER TV Passau
R --- Inscribed

20 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
E BECK János GER FS TG Würzburg
E BÖHME David GER TSV Neu-Ulm
E DILLER Niklas GER FC Augsburg
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Regensburg
FAGERER Michael GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
E FRITZSCHE Sebastian GER FC Fürth
E FUDERHOLZ Clara GER FC Fürth
E HOH Stefan GER TSG Bamberg
D HÖHNE Ernesto GER FC Fürth
E MORITZ Gerrit GER Nürnberger FC
PALM Harald GER FC Fürth
CN POPOV Maria GER TSV Neu-Ulm
CN RAUSCH Björn GER FS TG Würzburg
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München
E SCHNELLER Emil GER FS TG Würzburg
E SCHULZE-ZUMHÜLSEN Titus GER TV Helmbrechts
THOME Esther GER FS TG Würzburg
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Bayerische Rangliste U17 Women's Foil Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KONG Foungling 1976 GER FC Augsburg
R --- Inscribed
CRUSTEWITZ Katja 1976 GER FC Fürth
R --- Inscribed
FUDERHOLZ Clara 2008 GER FC Fürth
R --- Inscribed
KLUGE Victoria 2002 GER FC Fürth
L --- Inscribed
SEIBOLD Johanna 2008 GER FC Fürth
R --- Inscribed
HIRSCHFELD Anke 1977 GER Fechtclub München
R --- Inscribed
BOEDECKER Geesche 1974 GER FG TSV Dachau
R --- Inscribed
STASCHEK Svenja 2002 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- Inscribed
KÖLL Teresa 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
MAIER Jennifer 1978 GER KTF Luitpold München
L --- Inscribed
ZIEGON Laura 1997 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
BURKHARDT Katja 1977 GER MTV München
R --- Inscribed
MUSKAT Lara 2006 GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
R --- Inscribed
BLESSING Laura 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- Inscribed
POPOV Anna-Sophia 2008 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- Inscribed
POPOV Maria 2005 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- Inscribed
BALACESCU Livia 1992 ROU Fechtclub München
R --- Inscribed
HALDEN Maya - GER FC Augsburg R --- Cancelled  

17 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D BAUER Maximilian GER Nürnberger FC
BOSSERHOFF Nils GER TSV Neu-Ulm
E DILLER Niklas GER FC Augsburg
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Regensburg
FAGERER Michael GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
E FRITZSCHE Sebastian GER FC Fürth
E FUDERHOLZ Clara GER FC Fürth
E GEISSLER Magdalena GER TSG Bamberg
D HÖHNE Ernesto GER FC Fürth
PALM Harald GER FC Fürth
CN POPOV Maria GER TSV Neu-Ulm
CN RAUSCH Björn GER FS TG Würzburg
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München
E SCHNELLER Emil GER FS TG Würzburg
D TATZKO Jonte Finn GER Nürnberger FC
THOME Esther GER FS TG Würzburg
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Bayerische Rangliste Senior Women's Foil Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KRAMER Lukas 2013 GER FC Regensburg
R --- Inscribed
DUNKER Ferdinand 2013 GER FC Fürth
R --- Inscribed
MENZEL David 2013 GER FC Fürth
L --- Inscribed
NAHR Julius 2013 GER FC Fürth
R --- Inscribed
HERWEG Antoine 2013 GER Fechtclub München
R --- Inscribed
HERWEG Mathis 2013 GER Fechtclub München
L --- Inscribed
KUHN Valentin 2013 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- Inscribed
WEISENSEE Lysander 2013 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
YANG Daniel 2014 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
SINDBERT Jonathan 2014 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- Inscribed
TSIGKOPOULOS Raphael 2013 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- Inscribed
EROGLU Mirac 2013 GER TSG Bamberg
R --- Inscribed
SAKIRSKI Maxim 2013 GER TSG Bamberg
R --- Inscribed
DONÁ Francesco 2013 GER TSV Ottobrunn
R --- Inscribed
GIBIS Jonathan 2014 GER TV Passau
R --- Inscribed
SANFTLEBEN Vincent 2013 GER TV Passau
R --- Inscribed
SCHULZ Jonas - GER FC Fürth R --- Cancelled  
HANISCH Moritz - GER TSV Neu-Ulm R --- Cancelled  

16 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D BAUER Maximilian GER Nürnberger FC
BOSSERHOFF Nils GER TSV Neu-Ulm
E DILLER Niklas GER FC Augsburg
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Regensburg
FAGERER Michael GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
E FRITZSCHE Sebastian GER FC Fürth
E FUDERHOLZ Clara GER FC Fürth
E GEISSLER Magdalena GER TSG Bamberg
D HÖHNE Ernesto GER FC Fürth
PALM Harald GER FC Fürth
CN POPOV Maria GER TSV Neu-Ulm
CN RAUSCH Björn GER FS TG Würzburg
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München
E SCHNELLER Emil GER FS TG Würzburg
D TATZKO Jonte Finn GER Nürnberger FC
THOME Esther GER FS TG Würzburg
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ENGEL Paul 2012 GER FC Fürth
R --- Inscribed
FEIST Elia 2011 GER FC Fürth
R --- Inscribed
HIRT Richard 2012 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- Inscribed
LOHRENGEL Jonah 2012 GER FS TG Würzburg
L --- Inscribed
SCHARFENECKER Moritz 2012 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
MAREK Nathan 2012 GER MTV München
R --- Inscribed
MELITA Caspar 2012 GER MTV München
R --- Inscribed
POLLMANN Moritz 2011 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- Inscribed
RAMPF Korbinian 2011 GER SV Wacker Burghausen
R --- Inscribed
WALTER Linus 2012 GER TSG Bamberg
R --- Inscribed
BALDWIN Logan 2012 GER TSV Bad Kissingen
R --- Inscribed
CERNY Fabian 2011 GER TSV Bad Kissingen
L --- Inscribed
PINA Leopold 2012 GER TSV Bad Kissingen
R --- Inscribed
VÖLKER Veit 2011 GER TSV Bad Kissingen
R --- Inscribed
NEHER Jonathan 2012 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- Inscribed
SCHWABAUER Daniel 2011 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
L --- Inscribed
HERZOG Felix 2011 GER TV Schwabach
R --- Inscribed
KAPSIS Konstantinos 2011 ITA Nürnberger FC
R --- Inscribed
HENNING Janosch - GER TSG Bamberg R --- Cancelled  

18 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
E BECK János GER FS TG Würzburg
E BÖHME David GER TSV Neu-Ulm
E DILLER Niklas GER FC Augsburg
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Regensburg
FAGERER Michael GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
E FRITZSCHE Sebastian GER FC Fürth
E FUDERHOLZ Clara GER FC Fürth
E HOH Stefan GER TSG Bamberg
D HÖHNE Ernesto GER FC Fürth
E MORITZ Gerrit GER Nürnberger FC
PALM Harald GER FC Fürth
CN POPOV Maria GER TSV Neu-Ulm
CN RAUSCH Björn GER FS TG Würzburg
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München
E SCHNELLER Emil GER FS TG Würzburg
E SCHULZE-ZUMHÜLSEN Titus GER TV Helmbrechts
THOME Esther GER FS TG Würzburg
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Bayerische Rangliste U13 Men's Foil Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KRAMER Lukas 2009 AUT SV Wacker Burghausen
R --- Inscribed
ANDERSON Finn-Lukas 2009 GER FC Fürth
R --- Inscribed
BENKER Ferdinand 2010 GER FC Fürth
R --- Inscribed
BESOLD Luis 2010 GER FC Fürth
L --- Inscribed
FEIST Elia 2011 GER FC Fürth
R --- Inscribed
FRUTH Felix 2010 GER FC Fürth
L --- Inscribed
HÖHNE Ernesto 2010 GER FC Fürth
R --- Inscribed
MESKO Peter 2010 GER FC Fürth
R --- Inscribed
WEINERT Noah 2009 GER FC Regensburg
R --- Inscribed
BECK János 2010 GER FS TG Würzburg
L --- Inscribed
HILCKEN Emil 2010 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- Inscribed
KONDRATEV Vasily 2009 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- Inscribed
CASENAVE Raphael 2010 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
MAIER Hendrik 2010 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
MADER Mads 2010 GER MTV München
R --- Inscribed
MELITA Caspar 2012 GER MTV München
R --- Inscribed
SCHOSSER Finn Jakob 2009 GER MTV München
R --- Inscribed
VON ERFFA Leopold 2009 GER MTV München
R --- Inscribed
ENGEL Gregor 2010 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- Inscribed
SEITZ Michael 2010 GER SV Wacker Burghausen
L --- Inscribed
BÖHME David 2010 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- Inscribed
SCHNEIDER Tristan 2009 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- Inscribed
PAPEZ Adam 2010 GER TV Passau
R --- Inscribed
ENGEL Paul - GER FC Fürth R --- Cancelled  
AICHNER Maximilian - GER SV Wacker Burghausen R --- Cancelled  

23 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D BAUER Maximilian GER Nürnberger FC
BOSSERHOFF Nils GER TSV Neu-Ulm
E DILLER Niklas GER FC Augsburg
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Regensburg
FAGERER Michael GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
E FRITZSCHE Sebastian GER FC Fürth
E FUDERHOLZ Clara GER FC Fürth
E GEISSLER Magdalena GER TSG Bamberg
D HÖHNE Ernesto GER FC Fürth
PALM Harald GER FC Fürth
CN POPOV Maria GER TSV Neu-Ulm
CN RAUSCH Björn GER FS TG Würzburg
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München
E SCHNELLER Emil GER FS TG Würzburg
D TATZKO Jonte Finn GER Nürnberger FC
THOME Esther GER FS TG Würzburg
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Bayerische Rangliste U15 Men's Foil Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KAISER Maximilian 2008 GER FC Augsburg
R --- Inscribed
ANDERSON Finn-Lukas 2009 GER FC Fürth
R --- Inscribed
FRITZSCHE Sebastian 2008 GER FC Fürth
R --- Inscribed
FRUTH Felix 2010 GER FC Fürth
L --- Inscribed
HÖHNE Ernesto 2010 GER FC Fürth
R --- Inscribed
ADLER Zeno 2008 GER FC Regensburg
R --- Inscribed
GRASSHOFF Hauke 2008 GER FC Regensburg
R --- Inscribed
HILCKEN Emil 2010 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- Inscribed
KONDRATEV Vasily 2009 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- Inscribed
GEßNER Nicolas 2008 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
KOLBINGER Moritz 2008 GER KTF Luitpold München
L --- Inscribed
MAIER Hendrik 2010 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
NEUSCHAEFER Felix 2008 GER MTV München
L --- Inscribed
SCHOSSER Finn Jakob 2009 GER MTV München
R --- Inscribed
VON ERFFA Leopold 2009 GER MTV München
R --- Inscribed
OBERNEDER Tobias 2008 GER SV Wacker Burghausen
R --- Inscribed
MEISSNER Leander 2008 GER TSG Bamberg
R --- Inscribed
SCHÄFER Laurin 2007 GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
R --- Inscribed
BÖHME David 2010 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- Inscribed
KIEßLING Joshua 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- Inscribed
SCHNEIDER Tristan 2009 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- Inscribed
STAIB Samuel 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
L --- Inscribed
GANGL Tim 2007 GER TV Helmbrechts
L --- Inscribed
SCHMIDT Konstantin 2008 GER TV Helmbrechts
R --- Inscribed
SCHUPKE Leander 2008 GER TV Helmbrechts
R --- Inscribed
WEINERT Lukas 2007 GER TV Helmbrechts
R --- Inscribed
KASPRZYK Aleksander 2008 POL FC Regensburg
R --- Inscribed
TKACHENKO Hlib 2008 UKR TB Weiden
L --- Inscribed

28 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
E BECK János GER FS TG Würzburg
E BÖHME David GER TSV Neu-Ulm
E DILLER Niklas GER FC Augsburg
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Regensburg
FAGERER Michael GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
E FRITZSCHE Sebastian GER FC Fürth
E FUDERHOLZ Clara GER FC Fürth
E HOH Stefan GER TSG Bamberg
D HÖHNE Ernesto GER FC Fürth
E MORITZ Gerrit GER Nürnberger FC
PALM Harald GER FC Fürth
CN POPOV Maria GER TSV Neu-Ulm
CN RAUSCH Björn GER FS TG Würzburg
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München
E SCHNELLER Emil GER FS TG Würzburg
E SCHULZE-ZUMHÜLSEN Titus GER TV Helmbrechts
THOME Esther GER FS TG Würzburg
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Bayerische Rangliste U17 Men's Foil Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RUNTE Eduardo 1980 BRA Fechtclub München
L --- Inscribed
AICHINGER James 1991 GBR TV Ingolstadt
R --- Inscribed
HINNERSMANN Birk 2004 GER FC Fürth
R --- Inscribed
FRITZSCHE Sebastian 2008 GER FC Fürth
R --- Inscribed
KOBAL Maximilian 2004 GER FC Fürth
R --- Inscribed
RUCK Günther 1960 GER FC Fürth
R --- Inscribed
MELITA Andrej 1978 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- Inscribed
DJAWADI Nikolai 2001 GER FC Regensburg
R --- Inscribed
NEEB Jakob 2003 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- Inscribed
SCHNELLER Emil 2005 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- Inscribed
WOHLMACHER Simon 2004 GER FS TG Würzburg
L --- Inscribed
DETERING Julian 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
ALTENRIEDER Simon 2004 GER MTV München
R --- Inscribed
DROEGE Oliver 1994 GER MTV München
R --- Inscribed
NEUSCHAEFER Felix 2008 GER MTV München
L --- Inscribed
STADLBAUER Florian 2001 GER MTV München
R --- Inscribed
BAUER Maximilian 1997 GER Nürnberger FC
L --- Inscribed
ELLINGER Martin 1982 GER TG Landshut
R --- Inscribed
ERLACHER Leonardo 1999 GER TG Landshut
R --- Inscribed
LO IACONO Christoph 1978 GER TSG Bamberg
R --- Inscribed
ZURICH Ivan 1999 GER TSG Bamberg
R --- Inscribed
BOSSERHOFF Nils 2005 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- Inscribed
STAIB Samuel 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
L --- Inscribed
STREPP Konrad 2004 GER TSV Ottobrunn
R --- Inscribed
SCHMID Thomas 2001 GER VFL Kaufering
R --- Inscribed
DILLER Niklas - GER FC Augsburg R --- Cancelled  
HEMM Luca - GER FC Augsburg R --- Cancelled  
KAISER Maximilian - GER FC Augsburg R --- Cancelled  
HÖHNE Steffen - GER FC Fürth R --- Cancelled  
KLOSTERMANN Max - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- Cancelled  
FRITSCHE Jan - GER MTV München R --- Cancelled  
KIEßLING Joshua - GER TSV Neu-Ulm R --- Cancelled  

26 Entries, 0 Pending, 7 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D BAUER Maximilian GER Nürnberger FC
BOSSERHOFF Nils GER TSV Neu-Ulm
E DILLER Niklas GER FC Augsburg
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Regensburg
FAGERER Michael GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
E FRITZSCHE Sebastian GER FC Fürth
E FUDERHOLZ Clara GER FC Fürth
E GEISSLER Magdalena GER TSG Bamberg
D HÖHNE Ernesto GER FC Fürth
PALM Harald GER FC Fürth
CN POPOV Maria GER TSV Neu-Ulm
CN RAUSCH Björn GER FS TG Würzburg
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München
E SCHNELLER Emil GER FS TG Würzburg
D TATZKO Jonte Finn GER Nürnberger FC
THOME Esther GER FS TG Würzburg
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Bayerische Rangliste Senior Men's Foil Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.