Back to list

Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft
GER Minden
February 24, 2024 - February 25, 2024
Required: National license

Epee Women's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
FS BIELEFELDER TG
FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
OFC BONN
OFC Bonn (GER)
STUMPF Lea Marie (2008 R)
BURGARTZ Carlotta (2008 R)
LEBRENZ Mia (2007 R)
KLOETER Frederika (2007 R)
GER --- Inscribed
Soest/Hagen
Soester TV (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
SCHMITT Mathilda (2007 R)
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara (2007 R)
KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne (2009 R)
KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah (2009 R)
GER --- Inscribed
TV NEHEIM
TV Neheim (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
EFG ESSEN 2
EFG Essen (GER)
- --- Cancelled  
FECHTZENTRUM TSV HAGEN
Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
- --- Cancelled  
BAYER LEVERKUSEN 2
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
- --- Cancelled  

6 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D DICKEL Lorenz GER FS Bielefelder TG
D EGGENSTEIN Friederike GER TV Neheim
D KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
CN LENNARTZ Arndt GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
CN REIHS Alina Victoria GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Official   RICKEN Lisa GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.

Epee Women's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN 2
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
STG FS Bielefelder TG / TV Paderborn
FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
AMIAN Laura (2005 R)
LORENZ Hannah (2004 R)
RANK Marie Leonore (2005 L)
GER --- Inscribed
BAYER LEVERKUSEN 2
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
- --- Cancelled  
BAYER LEVERKUSEN 3
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
- --- Cancelled  

3 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D DICKEL Lorenz GER FS Bielefelder TG
D EGGENSTEIN Friederike GER TV Neheim
D KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
CN LENNARTZ Arndt GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
CN REIHS Alina Victoria GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Official   RICKEN Lisa GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.

Epee Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AACHENER FC
Aachener FC (GER)
KREUZAHLER Rosa (1998 R)
HEISTERKAMP Käthe (2001 R)
MOOG Marieke (2001 R)
GER --- Inscribed
FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
TV RHEYDT
Rheydter TV (GER)
KUPFERMANN Clarissa (2000 R)
MARZODKO Caroline (1996 R)
GREUL Kerstin (2002 R)
BÜTTGEN Anna (2001 R)
GER --- Inscribed
SV MINDEN
SV 1860 Minden (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
STG FS Bielefelder TG / TV Paderborn
FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
- --- Cancelled  
BAYER LEVERKUSEN 4
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
- --- Cancelled  
BAYER LEVERKUSEN 2
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
- --- Cancelled  
BAYER LEVERKUSEN 3
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
- --- Cancelled  

5 Entries, 0 Pending, 4 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D DICKEL Lorenz GER FS Bielefelder TG
D DJORDJEVIC Stefan GER Rheydter TV
D RIPPERT Ariane GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
M1 SMEETS Johanna GER Wuppertaler FC
M1 STAMPFUSS Greta GER EFG Essen
D WRÓBEL Wojciech GER SV 1860 Minden
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Official   RICKEN Lisa GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.

Epee Men's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria (2008 R)
PURAT Christian (2008 R)
NICK Moritz (2009 R)
LENNARTZ Daan (2007 R)
GER --- Inscribed
BAYER LEVERKUSEN 2
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
- --- Cancelled  
BAYER LEVERKUSEN 3
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
- --- Cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D DICKEL Lorenz GER FS Bielefelder TG
D EGGENSTEIN Friederike GER TV Neheim
D KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
CN LENNARTZ Arndt GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
CN REIHS Alina Victoria GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Official   RICKEN Lisa GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.

Epee Men's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STG FC KREFELD / LSV DÜSSELDORF
Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
FS BIELEFELDER TG
FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
SV MINDEN
SV 1860 Minden (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
PURAT Christian (2008 R)
GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria (2008 R)
NICK Moritz (2009 R)
POHL Marc Arthur (2006 L)
LENNARTZ Daan (2007 R)
GER --- Inscribed
BAYER LEVERKUSEN 2
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
- --- Cancelled  

5 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D DICKEL Lorenz GER FS Bielefelder TG
D EGGENSTEIN Friederike GER TV Neheim
D KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
CN LENNARTZ Arndt GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
CN REIHS Alina Victoria GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Official   RICKEN Lisa GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.

Epee Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EFG ESSEN
EFG Essen (GER)
NEUFELD Jörg (1971 R)
STAMPFUSS Ole (2006 R)
GURKE Sebastian (1991 R)
BRENKER Maximilian (1991 R)
GER --- Inscribed
FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
FS BIELEFELDER TG
FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
OFC BONN
OFC Bonn (GER)
STORK Christian (1980 R)
SCHMIDT Sebastian (1981 R)
SANCHEZ DE TAGLE Inigo (2004 L)
GER --- Inscribed
SOLINGER TB
Solinger TB (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
SV MINDEN
SV 1860 Minden (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
WUPPERTALER FC
Wuppertaler FC (GER)
WALDINGER Oliver (1975 R)
FREUND Sebastian (1986 L)
GORMANNS Philipp (1999 L)
GER --- Inscribed
BAYER LEVERKUSEN 3
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
- --- Cancelled  
BAYER LEVERKUSEN 2
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
- --- Cancelled  

8 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D DICKEL Lorenz GER FS Bielefelder TG
D DJORDJEVIC Stefan GER Rheydter TV
D RIPPERT Ariane GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
M1 SMEETS Johanna GER Wuppertaler FC
M1 STAMPFUSS Greta GER EFG Essen
D WRÓBEL Wojciech GER SV 1860 Minden
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Official   RICKEN Lisa GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.