Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FISCHER David | SUI | FGL Luzern | |||
NJ | HATT Benjamin | DEN | FECB Baden | ||
NJ | STERCHI Franziska | SUI | FECB Baden | ||
N | ZUTAVERN Maren | SUI | FGL Luzern |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HERZOG Chimena | 2015 |
SUI FECB Baden
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BENCIO Ilaya | 2014 |
SUI FGL Luzern
|
L | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FISCHER David | SUI | FGL Luzern | |||
NJ | HATT Benjamin | DEN | FECB Baden | ||
NJ | STERCHI Franziska | SUI | FECB Baden | ||
N | ZUTAVERN Maren | SUI | FGL Luzern |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHORRO Valerie | 2012 |
SUI FGL Luzern
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TEKCAN Fatma | 2012 |
TUR FECB Baden
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FISCHER David | SUI | FGL Luzern | |||
NJ | HATT Benjamin | DEN | FECB Baden | ||
NJ | STERCHI Franziska | SUI | FECB Baden | ||
N | ZUTAVERN Maren | SUI | FGL Luzern |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PETROVIC Saphira | 2011 |
GER FECB Baden
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PASTORELLO Marcelina | 2010 |
SUI FECB Baden
|
R | 10 | Inscribed | ||
KLEEMANN Kassandra | 2011 |
SUI FGL Luzern
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARTY Julia | 2011 |
SUI FGL Luzern
|
R | 24 | Inscribed | ||
ROSKRUT Marharita | 2011 |
UKR FGL Luzern
|
R | 20 | Inscribed | ||
VETSCH Elena | - | SUI FGL Luzern | R | 26 | Cancelled |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FISCHER David | SUI | FGL Luzern | |||
NJ | HATT Benjamin | DEN | FECB Baden | ||
NJ | STERCHI Franziska | SUI | FECB Baden | ||
N | ZUTAVERN Maren | SUI | FGL Luzern |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAKU NEMETH Szonja | - | HUN FGL Luzern | L | --- | Cancelled | ||
GALLERO-ALLOERO Anita | - | ITA CS Giuseppe Delfino Ivrea | R | --- | Cancelled |
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FISCHER David | SUI | FGL Luzern | |||
NJ | HATT Benjamin | DEN | FECB Baden | ||
NJ | STERCHI Franziska | SUI | FECB Baden | ||
N | ZUTAVERN Maren | SUI | FGL Luzern |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WALORSKA Joanna Paula | 1989 |
POL ZFC Zürich
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DUDLER Raphaela | 1997 |
SUI FECB Baden
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FAHY-DESHE Mary | 1964 |
SUI FECB Baden
|
R | 1.3 | Inscribed | ||
SMRSTIK-GENTNER Caroline | 1965 |
SUI FECB Baden
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FISCHER David | SUI | FGL Luzern | |||
NJ | HATT Benjamin | DEN | FECB Baden | ||
NJ | STERCHI Franziska | SUI | FECB Baden | ||
N | ZUTAVERN Maren | SUI | FGL Luzern |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FISCHER David | SUI | FGL Luzern | |||
NJ | HATT Benjamin | DEN | FECB Baden | ||
NJ | STERCHI Franziska | SUI | FECB Baden | ||
N | ZUTAVERN Maren | SUI | FGL Luzern |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RAPTIS TZIOUVARA Sergios-Thomas | 2015 |
GRE SEZ Zürich
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAZQUEZ Eliot | 2015 |
SUI FCZN Zürich
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROHDE Diego | 2014 |
SUI FECB Baden
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FISCHER David | SUI | FGL Luzern | |||
NJ | HATT Benjamin | DEN | FECB Baden | ||
NJ | STERCHI Franziska | SUI | FECB Baden | ||
N | ZUTAVERN Maren | SUI | FGL Luzern |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RAPTIS TZIOUVARA Iason-Michail | 2013 |
GRE SEZ Zürich
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SUSKOVIC Noa | 2012 |
SUI FCA Aarau
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ATTANASIO Leandro | 2012 |
SUI FECB Baden
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHRISTEN Philipp | 2012 |
SUI FECB Baden
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAUBITZ Alexander | 2012 |
SUI FECB Baden
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOCK Jolan | 2013 |
SUI FECB Baden
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SERAFINI Paolo | 2013 |
SUI FECB Baden
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
VOGEL Miles | 2012 |
SUI FECB Baden
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZILLIOX Levin | 2012 |
SUI FECB Baden
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WECHSLER Max | - | SUI FECB Baden | R | --- | Cancelled |
9 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FISCHER David | SUI | FGL Luzern | |||
NJ | HATT Benjamin | DEN | FECB Baden | ||
NJ | STERCHI Franziska | SUI | FECB Baden | ||
N | ZUTAVERN Maren | SUI | FGL Luzern |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STAMPFLI Evgenij | 2010 |
SUI FECB Baden
|
R | 8 | Inscribed | ||
GOCHT Dario | 2010 |
SUI FGL Luzern
|
R | 87 | Inscribed | ||
HAMBURGER VELASQUEZ Noah | 2011 |
SUI FGL Luzern
|
R | 32 | Inscribed | ||
KÜTTEL Lauro | 2010 |
SUI FGL Luzern
|
R | 43 | Inscribed | ||
STUDER Flurin Gabriel | 2011 |
SUI FGL Luzern
|
R | 64 | Inscribed | ||
WEY Vincent | 2010 |
SUI FGL Luzern
|
L | 53 | Inscribed | ||
FASLER Ben | 2011 |
SUI FSZ Zürich
|
R | 24 | Inscribed | ||
WÄGER Cornel | - | SUI FECB Baden | R | 38 | Cancelled |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FISCHER David | SUI | FGL Luzern | |||
NJ | HATT Benjamin | DEN | FECB Baden | ||
NJ | STERCHI Franziska | SUI | FECB Baden | ||
N | ZUTAVERN Maren | SUI | FGL Luzern |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOSSHARD Eric | 2008 |
SUI FCZN Zürich
|
R | 24 | Inscribed | ||
BAUMGARTNER Flurin | 2008 |
SUI FECB Baden
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAUBITZ Felix | 2009 |
SUI FECB Baden
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
STEINIGER Raphael | 2009 |
SUI FECB Baden
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TODOROVIC Stefan | 2008 |
SUI FECB Baden
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BÄTTIG Liam | 2009 |
SUI FGL Luzern
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TEKCAN Yusuf | 2008 |
TUR FECB Baden
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GALLERO-ALLOERO Nicola | - | ITA CS Giuseppe Delfino Ivrea | R | --- | Cancelled |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FISCHER David | SUI | FGL Luzern | |||
NJ | HATT Benjamin | DEN | FECB Baden | ||
NJ | STERCHI Franziska | SUI | FECB Baden | ||
N | ZUTAVERN Maren | SUI | FGL Luzern |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WAQEF Ehsan | 2005 |
AFG FECB Baden
|
L | 1.50 | Inscribed | ||
PAIN Frédéric | 1989 |
FRA FCZN Zürich
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DESHE Michael | 2005 |
IRL FECB Baden
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BURRI Roland | 1963 |
SUI FCA Aarau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GEES Lucien | 2004 |
SUI FCA Aarau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GENTNER Kolya | 2006 |
SUI FECB Baden
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROMANN Neil | 2002 |
SUI FECB Baden
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ELAMRI Tarik | 1978 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HUSEK Marek | - | CZE FCZN Zürich | R | --- | Cancelled |
8 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FISCHER David | SUI | FGL Luzern | |||
NJ | HATT Benjamin | DEN | FECB Baden | ||
NJ | STERCHI Franziska | SUI | FECB Baden | ||
N | ZUTAVERN Maren | SUI | FGL Luzern |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
GAGGIA Gino | SUI | Coach | Sat | FCZN Zürich |