Back to list

Offene Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft
GER Frankenthal Pfalz
February 17, 2024 - February 18, 2024
Required: National license

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
REUTER Anna 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
R 2 Inscribed
SCHALLERT Anna- Helena 2010 GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
R 3 Inscribed
THOMA Chiara 2006 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
L --- Inscribed
HAUG Emily 2006 GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
R --- Inscribed
OBERKIRCHER Franka 2009 GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
R --- Inscribed
SCHEFFE Jule 2010 GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
R --- Inscribed
OBERTHÜR Emma 2008 GER TSG Friesenheim
R 1 Inscribed
KÖNIG Pauline 2008 GER TuS Ober-Ingelheim
R 4 Inscribed
SCHMITT Soraya 2006 GER TV Homburg
R --- Inscribed

9 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
B BECK Nina GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
D EIGENMANN Nicole GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
HORNE Lukas GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
LUCZAK Maximilian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
CN NILLIUS Fabian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U20 Women's Epee Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 Women's Epee Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Women's Epee Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.

Epee Women's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TGM MAINZ-GONSENHEIM
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
TSG FRIESENHEIM
TSG Friesenheim (GER)
GER --- Inscribed

2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
B BECK Nina GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
D EIGENMANN Nicole GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
HORNE Lukas GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
LUCZAK Maximilian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
CN NILLIUS Fabian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's V30 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PODGORSEK Marilena 1991 GER HC Bad Dürkheim
R --- Inscribed
WAGNER Anna 1990 GER SFC Bad Kreuznach
R --- Inscribed

2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
B BECK Nina GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
D EIGENMANN Nicole GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
HORNE Lukas GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
LUCZAK Maximilian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
CN NILLIUS Fabian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HECKEBERG Nicola 1982 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- Inscribed

1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
B BECK Nina GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
D EIGENMANN Nicole GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
HORNE Lukas GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
LUCZAK Maximilian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
CN NILLIUS Fabian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
B BECK Nina GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
D EIGENMANN Nicole GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
HORNE Lukas GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
LUCZAK Maximilian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
CN NILLIUS Fabian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
B BECK Nina GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
D EIGENMANN Nicole GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
HORNE Lukas GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
LUCZAK Maximilian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
CN NILLIUS Fabian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
B BECK Nina GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
D EIGENMANN Nicole GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
HORNE Lukas GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
LUCZAK Maximilian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
CN NILLIUS Fabian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHÖMER Jonas 2006 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- Inscribed
DE OLIVEIRA BRAGA SALEIRO CARDOSO Hugo 2008 GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
R 9 Inscribed
ELLENBERGER Dominic 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
R 1 Inscribed
GRÖGER Christoph 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
R 12 Inscribed
KOSER Daniel 2008 GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
R 7 Inscribed
STROHSCHEIN Leo 2009 GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
R 5 Inscribed
KNAUER Julian 2008 GER HC Bad Dürkheim
L 10 Inscribed
KRUBASIK Lorenzo 2008 GER HC Bad Dürkheim
R 8 Inscribed
FRANZ Sonnwin Huidi 2009 GER Rastatter TV
R --- Inscribed
FRANZ Wilfried Ruizhi 2006 GER Rastatter TV
R --- Inscribed
MENDE Samuel 2006 GER Rastatter TV
R --- Inscribed
CORBIE Mika 2009 GER TSG Friesenheim
R 6 Inscribed
NAMEK Aran 2009 GER TSG Friesenheim
R 4 Inscribed
RITTHALER Finn 2004 GER TSG Friesenheim
L 2 Inscribed
SCHWARZ Janis 2004 GER TV Homburg
R --- Inscribed
COLLING Herve 2007 LUX CE Luxembourg
R --- Inscribed

16 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
B BECK Nina GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
D EIGENMANN Nicole GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
HORNE Lukas GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
LUCZAK Maximilian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
CN NILLIUS Fabian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 Men's Epee Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U20 Men's Epee Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Men's Epee Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Classement Luxembourgeoise U20 Men's Epee Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime
2023 Classement Luxembourgeoise U20 Men's Epee Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime

Epee Men's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TSG FRIESENHEIM
TSG Friesenheim (GER)
GER --- Inscribed

1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
B BECK Nina GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
D EIGENMANN Nicole GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
HORNE Lukas GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
LUCZAK Maximilian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
CN NILLIUS Fabian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's V30 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
REICHOLD Nils 1987 GER TG Frankenthal
R --- Inscribed
ROSSBACH Stefan 1985 GER VT Zweibrücken
R --- Inscribed
STELZER Raphael 1986 GER VT Zweibrücken
L --- Inscribed

3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
B BECK Nina GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
D EIGENMANN Nicole GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
HORNE Lukas GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
LUCZAK Maximilian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
CN NILLIUS Fabian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DOLL Silvan 1984 GER PSV Karlsruhe
R --- Inscribed
WILLKOMM-KRELL Rouven 1981 GER PST Trier
R --- Inscribed
LIEBHABER Thilo 1981 GER TG Frankenthal
R --- Inscribed
SCHMITT Paul 1982 GER TG Frankenthal
R --- Inscribed
PLECHINGER Christian 1975 GER TSV Speyer
R --- Inscribed
CADET Maurice 1979 GER TV Homburg
L --- Inscribed
EUSKIRCHEN Gregor 1982 GER VT Zweibrücken
L --- Inscribed
TARASOV Alexey 1984 GER VT Zweibrücken
R --- Inscribed

8 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
B BECK Nina GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
D EIGENMANN Nicole GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
HORNE Lukas GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
LUCZAK Maximilian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
CN NILLIUS Fabian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VOGEL Markus Joachim 1969 GER SFC Bad Kreuznach, L.X.THESSALONIKIS
R --- Inscribed
AUTZEN Olaf 1972 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- Inscribed
JOOS Michael 1974 GER TSG Reutlingen
L --- Inscribed
MOOG Jussi 1971 GER TSG Reutlingen
L --- Inscribed
HASSINGER Kai 1968 GER TUS Neunkirchen
R --- Inscribed
COLLING Emile 1968 LUX CE Luxembourg
R --- Inscribed

6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
B BECK Nina GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
D EIGENMANN Nicole GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
HORNE Lukas GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
LUCZAK Maximilian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
CN NILLIUS Fabian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KAINZ Ernst 1959 AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg
R --- Inscribed
FOTH Thomas Gerald 1964 GER PST Trier
L --- Inscribed
STÄNGLE Michael 1959 GER TSG Friesenheim
R --- Inscribed
MAYER Joachim 1960 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- Inscribed
EITZ Martin 1962 GER TSV Speyer
R --- Inscribed
DÖRR Hardy 1963 GER TV Homburg
L --- Inscribed

6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
B BECK Nina GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
D EIGENMANN Nicole GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
HORNE Lukas GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
LUCZAK Maximilian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
CN NILLIUS Fabian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KREWET Dieter 1954 GER SFC Bad Kreuznach
R --- Inscribed
KÜHN Norbert 1950 GER SSG Bensheim
R --- Inscribed
BLASE Lothar 1948 GER TSV Mannheim
R --- Inscribed
SCHÖNSIEGEL Peter 1942 GER TSV Mannheim
R --- Inscribed
FEß Norbert 1950 GER TV Homburg
R --- Inscribed

5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
B BECK Nina GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
D EIGENMANN Nicole GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
HORNE Lukas GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
LUCZAK Maximilian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
CN NILLIUS Fabian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WEYERMANN Freya 2007 GER Dürener FC
R --- Inscribed
NICKLIS Lore 2009 GER HAGUENAU CE, FC Landau im ASV
L 10 Inscribed
HASSINGER Sophie 2007 GER TG Frankenthal
L 5 Inscribed
KIESSLING Florence 2007 GER TG Frankenthal
R 1 Inscribed
BAHNEMANN Elise 2008 GER TSG Kaiserslautern
R 7 Inscribed
BESPALOV Anastasija 2005 GER TSG Kaiserslautern
R 3 Inscribed
SCHWEICKERT Laura 2010 GER TSG Kaiserslautern
R 11 Inscribed
KONRAD Celina 2009 GER TUS Neunkirchen
R --- Inscribed
VOPEL Mary-Ann Xenia 2009 GER TUS Neunkirchen
R --- Inscribed
VOPEL Samantha 2007 GER TUS Neunkirchen
R --- Inscribed
KÖNIG Pauline 2008 GER TuS Ober-Ingelheim
R --- Inscribed
KEHRER Ann-Kathrin 2010 GER VT Zweibrücken
R 12 Inscribed
WAHLHEIMER Clara 2008 GER VT Zweibrücken
R 2 Inscribed
HOWARD Fainne 2010 IRL TSG Kaiserslautern
R 4 Inscribed
FISCHER Luzia - GER TSG Kaiserslautern R --- Cancelled  
MÜLLER Helena - GER TSG Kaiserslautern L 8 Cancelled  

14 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN BECK Nina GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
D FERIZI Florian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
CN HORNE Lukas GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
LUCZAK Maximilian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
D NILLIUS Fabian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Women's Foil Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 Women's Foil Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U20 Women's Foil Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.

Foil Women's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TSG KAISERSLAUTERN 2
TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
TUS NEUNKIRCHEN
TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
TG FRANKENTHAL
TG Frankenthal (GER)
- --- Cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN BECK Nina GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
D FERIZI Florian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
CN HORNE Lukas GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
LUCZAK Maximilian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
D NILLIUS Fabian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's V30 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN BECK Nina GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
D FERIZI Florian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
CN HORNE Lukas GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
LUCZAK Maximilian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
D NILLIUS Fabian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN BECK Nina GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
D FERIZI Florian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
CN HORNE Lukas GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
LUCZAK Maximilian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
D NILLIUS Fabian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HELLWIG Marion 1972 GER TV Waldshut, SEB Basel
R --- Inscribed

1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN BECK Nina GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
D FERIZI Florian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
CN HORNE Lukas GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
LUCZAK Maximilian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
D NILLIUS Fabian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN BECK Nina GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
D FERIZI Florian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
CN HORNE Lukas GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
LUCZAK Maximilian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
D NILLIUS Fabian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN BECK Nina GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
D FERIZI Florian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
CN HORNE Lukas GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
LUCZAK Maximilian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
D NILLIUS Fabian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SEEGMÜLLER Tilman 2006 GER TSG Kaiserslautern
R 6 Inscribed
BAPPERT Felix 2006 GER TG Frankenthal
R 2 Inscribed
NIEßNER Finn 2007 GER TG Frankenthal
R 1 Inscribed
SCHLATTER Moritz 2006 GER TG Frankenthal
R 11 Inscribed
SCHMITT Maximilian 2008 GER TG Frankenthal
R 9 Inscribed
RAWE Tizian 2008 GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
R 7 Inscribed
SCHMIDT Leonard 2007 GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
R 12 Inscribed
WEICKENMEIER Philipp 2008 GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
R 8 Inscribed
HOPPE Maximilian 2010 GER TSG Kaiserslautern
R 5 Inscribed
ILIN Nils 2009 GER TSG Kaiserslautern
R 10 Inscribed
WENTZ Tim 2010 GER TSG Kaiserslautern
R 16 Inscribed
BUSCH Miguel 2004 GER TuS Ober-Ingelheim
R 15 Inscribed
KLEIN Colin 2007 GER TuS Ober-Ingelheim
L 14 Inscribed
EUSKIRCHEN Jannis 2010 GER VT Zweibrücken
R 13 Inscribed
LEHNER Fynn 2008 GER VT Zweibrücken
R 3 Inscribed
BLOBEL Fabian - GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim R --- Cancelled  
OPITZ Lars Stephan - GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim R --- Cancelled  
NITTMANN Niklas - GER TSG Kaiserslautern R 4 Cancelled  

15 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN BECK Nina GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
D FERIZI Florian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
CN HORNE Lukas GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
LUCZAK Maximilian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
D NILLIUS Fabian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Men's Foil Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 Men's Foil Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U20 Men's Foil Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.

Foil Men's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TG FRANKENTHAL
TG Frankenthal (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
TGM MAINZ-GONSENHEIM
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
TSG KAISERSLAUTERN
TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
GER --- Inscribed

3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN BECK Nina GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
D FERIZI Florian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
CN HORNE Lukas GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
LUCZAK Maximilian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
D NILLIUS Fabian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's V30 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ROSSBACH Stefan 1985 GER VT Zweibrücken
R --- Inscribed

1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN BECK Nina GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
D FERIZI Florian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
CN HORNE Lukas GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
LUCZAK Maximilian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
D NILLIUS Fabian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PLECHINGER Christian 1975 GER TSV Speyer
R --- Inscribed
CADET Maurice 1979 GER TV Homburg
L --- Inscribed
EUSKIRCHEN Gregor 1982 GER VT Zweibrücken
L --- Inscribed

3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN BECK Nina GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
D FERIZI Florian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
CN HORNE Lukas GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
LUCZAK Maximilian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
D NILLIUS Fabian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FRANZ Siegfried 1967 GER Rastatter TV
R --- Inscribed
HASSINGER Kai 1968 GER TUS Neunkirchen
R --- Inscribed

2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN BECK Nina GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
D FERIZI Florian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
CN HORNE Lukas GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
LUCZAK Maximilian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
D NILLIUS Fabian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KAINZ Ernst 1959 AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg
R --- Inscribed
EITZ Martin 1962 GER TSV Speyer
R --- Inscribed

2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN BECK Nina GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
D FERIZI Florian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
CN HORNE Lukas GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
LUCZAK Maximilian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
D NILLIUS Fabian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FEß Norbert 1950 GER TV Homburg
R --- Inscribed

1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN BECK Nina GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
D FERIZI Florian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
CN HORNE Lukas GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
LUCZAK Maximilian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
D NILLIUS Fabian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's V30 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FERNES-JANK Ruven Vincent 1990 GER TUS Neunkirchen
R --- Inscribed

1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PLECHINGER Christian 1975 GER TSV Speyer
R --- Inscribed
SCHNEIDER Florian 1981 GER TUS Neunkirchen
R --- Inscribed

2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KAINZ Ernst 1959 AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg
R --- Inscribed
EITZ Martin 1962 GER TSV Speyer
R --- Inscribed

2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHNEIDER Wilfried 1951 GER TUS Neunkirchen
R --- Inscribed

1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

VERST Gerald GER Coach Sat Fechtzentrum Maxdorf