Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BODE Josephine | 2007 |
GER MTV Saalfeld
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LUKAS Lisa | 2006 |
GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KAHL Grit | - | GER Dresdener FC | R | --- | Cancelled |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALTENDORF Daniela | 1998 |
GER FG Merseburger Raben
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RIEBER Friederike | 1997 |
GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KAHL Grit | - | GER Dresdener FC | R | --- | Cancelled |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Thüringer Rangliste U20 Women's Epee | Thüringer Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste Senior Women's Epee | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2023 | Thüringer Rangliste U17 Women's Epee | Thüringer Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Thüringer Rangliste Senior Women's Epee | Thüringer Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Thüringer Rangliste U20 Women's Epee | Thüringer Fechtverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERGNER Niklas | 2007 |
GER MTV Saalfeld
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEUMANN Justus | 2005 |
GER MTV Saalfeld
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RIEMANN Fabian | 2008 |
GER SV Einheit Altenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TESAR Rüdiger | 1966 |
AUT SGS Erlangen, HSV Wr.Neustadt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PARTSCHEFELD Jürgen | 1968 |
GER MTV Saalfeld
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZOSEL Ralph | 1968 |
GER MTV Saalfeld
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHRÖTER Volkmar | 1951 |
GER FG Merseburger Raben
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KINTZEL Marcel | 1978 |
GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LUKAS Tom | 2002 |
GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHUMACHER Christian | 1982 |
GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BICKEL Helmut | 1951 |
GER KSZU Meiningen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BLOHM Christian | 1965 |
GER KSZU Meiningen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEINZE Gerhard | 1943 |
GER KSZU Meiningen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PANNER Franz-Ulrich | 1961 |
GER KSZU Meiningen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PORFERT Ingo | 1978 |
GER KSZU Meiningen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HINDERER Ralf | 1967 |
GER TSF Welzheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BERGER Matthias | 1969 |
GER USC Magdeburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CICHOSZ Matthias | 1962 |
GER USC Magdeburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SZEDLAK Antal | 1980 |
HUN Nürnberger FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
16 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Thüringer Rangliste U20 Men's Epee | Thüringer Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2023 | Thüringer Rangliste U17 Men's Epee | Thüringer Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Thüringer Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Thüringer Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Thüringer Rangliste U20 Men's Epee | Thüringer Fechtverband e.V. |