Back to list

Thüringen Pokal
GER Meiningen
February 11, 2024 - February 11, 2024
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHOLZ Susanne 1989 GER Dresdener FC
R 2.5 Inscribed
WEGENER Marike 1993 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
ALTENDORF Daniela 1998 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R 2.1 Inscribed
HANSEN Ellen 1984 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R 2.10 Inscribed
RIEBER Friederike 1997 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R 2.1 Inscribed
HÜTTNER Anja 1986 GER KSZU Meiningen
R 2.15 Inscribed
KLIMOVA Barbara 2008 UKR FC Leipzig
R 2.26 Inscribed
SEIDEL Charlotte - GER KSZU Meiningen L --- Cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Thüringer Rangliste U17 Women's Epee Thüringer Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Thüringer Rangliste U20 Women's Epee Thüringer Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Thüringer Rangliste Senior Women's Epee Thüringer Fechtverband e.V.

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HALM Andreas 1982 GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen
R 1.7 Inscribed
HOGH Moritz 1999 GER FC Leipzig
R 1.8 Inscribed
POLISHCHUK Denys 1988 GER FC Regensburg
R 1.25 Inscribed
BERTKO Michael 1978 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R 1.1 Inscribed
HAAK Felix 2005 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R 1.43 Inscribed
KINTZEL Marcel 1978 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R 1.5 Inscribed
LUKAS Tom 2002 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R 1.4 Inscribed
MÜLLER Jan 1982 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
L 1.11 Inscribed
SCHUMACHER Christian 1982 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R 1.2 Inscribed
BICKEL Helmut 1951 GER KSZU Meiningen
R 1.44 Inscribed
BLOHM Christian 1965 GER KSZU Meiningen
L 1.18 Inscribed
DOROW Jonas 2002 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- Inscribed
EPPLER Lennox 2008 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- Inscribed
HEINZE Gerhard 1943 GER KSZU Meiningen
R 1.20 Inscribed
KLOPPENBURG Alfred Adam 2008 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- Inscribed
MÖHLER Lennart 2002 GER KSZU Meiningen
R 1.33 Inscribed
OLEAK Andreas 1968 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- Inscribed
PANNER Franz-Ulrich 1961 GER KSZU Meiningen
R 1.9 Inscribed
PORFERT Ingo 1978 GER KSZU Meiningen
R 1.49 Inscribed
SEIDEL Hendrik 2007 GER KSZU Meiningen
R 1.42 Inscribed
SIEGLER Atur 2008 GER KSZU Meiningen
R 1.53 Inscribed
STEIN Eric 2007 GER KSZU Meiningen
R 1.56 Inscribed
NEUMANN Justus 2005 GER MTV Saalfeld
R 1.17 Inscribed
ZOSEL Ralph 1968 GER MTV Saalfeld
R 1.3 Inscribed
BAUER Maximilian 1997 GER Nürnberger FC
L 1.6 Inscribed
TATZKO Jonte Finn 2004 GER Nürnberger FC
R 1.14 Inscribed
RIEMANN Fabian 2008 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R 1.37 Inscribed
VICTOR Oscar 2002 GER USV Jena
R 1.31 Inscribed
CONSTANTINE Wyatt 1990 USA FC Leipzig
L 1.13 Inscribed
NUHN Frederik - GER KSZU Meiningen R --- Cancelled  

29 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Thüringen Pokal Senior Men's Epee Thüringer Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Thüringer Rangliste U17 Men's Epee Thüringer Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Thüringer Rangliste U20 Men's Epee Thüringer Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Thüringer Rangliste Senior Men's Epee Thüringer Fechtverband e.V.

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WEGENER Marike 1993 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
HUBOLD Pia 2006 GER FG Schwerin
R 1 Inscribed
SOWIETZKI Anja 2008 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R 5 Inscribed

3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MANTEUFEL Emil 2008 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- Inscribed
STÖHR Bernd 1983 GER FSC Jena
R 5 Inscribed
BERTKO Michael 1978 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- Inscribed
DREIßIG Udo 1966 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
L --- Inscribed
EISENGARTEN Franz 2008 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- Inscribed
HELLER Max 1994 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- Inscribed
PERLEBERG Matheo 2008 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
L --- Inscribed
SCHLIETER Matthias 2006 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- Inscribed
BAUER Maximilian 1997 GER Nürnberger FC
L --- Inscribed
TATZKO Jonte Finn 2004 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- Inscribed
HAAPAKOSKI Jalo 2008 GER PSV Weimar
R --- Inscribed

11 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHUHMANN Dominik 1997 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
HAAK Felix 2005 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- Inscribed
MÜLLER Jan 1982 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
L --- Inscribed
PORFERT Ingo 1978 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- Inscribed
SCHUMACHER Gideon - GER FR Nürnberg R --- Cancelled  
HAAPAKOSKI Jalo - GER PSV Weimar R --- Cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials