Back to list

Luitpold-Cup
GER München
February 24, 2024 - February 25, 2024
Required: National license

Sabre Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AUDI Ophelia 2016 GER KTF Luitpold München
L --- Inscribed
PLANTSCH Barbara 2015 GER TSV Grünwald
R --- Inscribed

2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D BAUER Timmy GER KTF Luitpold München
CN BRANDT Florian GER TSV Grünwald
BRANDT Thorsten GER TSV Grünwald
CN DAVOLI Roberto GRE KTF Luitpold München
CN DINKEL Paul GER FR Nürnberg
FASTING Thomas BRA KTF Luitpold München
D LITZENBURGER Hugo GER KTF Luitpold München
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BOJAGIC Nadja 2014 BIH FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
STENDER Sophie 2013 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
STOLPER Marie 2014 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
FERENCZI Johanna 2013 GER KTF Luitpold München
L --- Inscribed
HEUSTON Alana 2013 GER KTF Luitpold München
L --- Inscribed
PLHAL Selma 2013 GER KTF Luitpold München
L --- Inscribed
VYVIAL Elena 2013 GER TSV Grünwald
R --- Inscribed
NJIMBOUOM Feryel - GER FR Nürnberg R --- Cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D BAUER Timmy GER KTF Luitpold München
CN BRANDT Florian GER TSV Grünwald
BRANDT Thorsten GER TSV Grünwald
CN DAVOLI Roberto GRE KTF Luitpold München
CN DINKEL Paul GER FR Nürnberg
FASTING Thomas BRA KTF Luitpold München
D LITZENBURGER Hugo GER KTF Luitpold München
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AKTAS Kayra 2012 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
KOCH Lene 2012 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
PAULSEN Luisa 2011 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
ROTHERT Lucy-Grace 2012 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
SCHMUCKER Lisann 2012 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
DOLL Luise - GER FR Nürnberg R --- Cancelled  

5 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D BAUER Timmy GER KTF Luitpold München
CN BRANDT Florian GER TSV Grünwald
BRANDT Thorsten GER TSV Grünwald
CN DAVOLI Roberto GRE KTF Luitpold München
FASTING Thomas BRA KTF Luitpold München
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Bayerische Rangliste U13 Women's Sabre Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Sabre Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DINKEL Theresa 2009 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
KOCH Lene 2012 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
LOHBAUER Ivy 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
PAULSEN Luisa 2011 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
ROTHERT Lucy-Grace 2012 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
SCHMUCKER Lisann 2012 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
WANG Bianca 2009 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
ABRAHAMS Josephine 2009 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
HEUSTON Matilda 2010 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
WAX Frieda 2010 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
ROSENMÜLLER Pia 2010 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- Inscribed
SCHNABL Annika 2009 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- Inscribed
ENGLERT Theresa 2009 GER TSV Grünwald
R --- Inscribed
SEELIG Philine 2009 GER TSV Grünwald
R --- Inscribed
DOLL Julia - GER FR Nürnberg R --- Cancelled  
DOLL Luise - GER FR Nürnberg R --- Cancelled  

14 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D BAUER Timmy GER KTF Luitpold München
CN BRANDT Florian GER TSV Grünwald
BRANDT Thorsten GER TSV Grünwald
CN DAVOLI Roberto GRE KTF Luitpold München
CN DINKEL Paul GER FR Nürnberg
FASTING Thomas BRA KTF Luitpold München
D LITZENBURGER Hugo GER KTF Luitpold München
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Bayerische Rangliste U15 Women's Sabre Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Sabre Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WANG Bianca 2009 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
ABRAHAMS Josephine 2009 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
CLARA Emilia 2008 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
FERENCZI Gitta 2008 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
HEUSTON Matilda 2010 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
WAX Frieda 2010 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
DÖRNER Luise 2007 GER TSV Grünwald
R --- Inscribed
DOLL Julia - GER FR Nürnberg R --- Cancelled  
LOHBAUER Ivy - GER FR Nürnberg R --- Cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D BAUER Timmy GER KTF Luitpold München
CN BRANDT Florian GER TSV Grünwald
BRANDT Thorsten GER TSV Grünwald
CN DAVOLI Roberto GRE KTF Luitpold München
FASTING Thomas BRA KTF Luitpold München
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NANCHEVA Nia 2006 BUL KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
CLARA Emilia 2008 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
FERENCZI Gitta 2008 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
JÄHRING Caroline 2004 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
SEIGNER Ruth 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed

5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D BAUER Timmy GER KTF Luitpold München
CN BRANDT Florian GER TSV Grünwald
BRANDT Thorsten GER TSV Grünwald
CN DAVOLI Roberto GRE KTF Luitpold München
CN DINKEL Paul GER FR Nürnberg
FASTING Thomas BRA KTF Luitpold München
D LITZENBURGER Hugo GER KTF Luitpold München
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Bayerische Rangliste U20 Women's Sabre Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PUGATSCH Julia 2001 GER FC Augsburg
R --- Inscribed
JÄHRING Caroline 2004 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
MAZZOLA Cristina 1980 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
IVANOVAS Martha 1984 GER TSV Grünwald
R --- Inscribed
NANCHEVA Nia - BUL KTF Luitpold München R --- Cancelled  
BECKER Madeleine - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- Cancelled  
SEIGNER Ruth - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- Cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D BAUER Timmy GER KTF Luitpold München
CN BRANDT Florian GER TSV Grünwald
BRANDT Thorsten GER TSV Grünwald
CN DAVOLI Roberto GRE KTF Luitpold München
CN DINKEL Paul GER FR Nürnberg
FASTING Thomas BRA KTF Luitpold München
D LITZENBURGER Hugo GER KTF Luitpold München
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U20 Women's Sabre Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Bayerische Rangliste Senior Women's Sabre Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Sabre Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LOHBAUER Aris 2015 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
HEUSTON Leo 2015 GER KTF Luitpold München
L --- Inscribed
BÄRNREUTHER Simon 2016 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- Inscribed

3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D BAUER Timmy GER KTF Luitpold München
CN BRANDT Florian GER TSV Grünwald
BRANDT Thorsten GER TSV Grünwald
CN DAVOLI Roberto GRE KTF Luitpold München
CN DINKEL Paul GER FR Nürnberg
FASTING Thomas BRA KTF Luitpold München
D LITZENBURGER Hugo GER KTF Luitpold München
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DONG Andi 2013 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
HÄFNER Alexander 2014 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
LEHNERT Fin 2014 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
MIELACH SÁNCHEZ Christian 2013 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
SA Kaiwen 2014 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
SARATOW Michail 2013 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
STEINGRÄBER Maximilian 2014 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
BÄRNREUTHER Valentin 2013 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- Inscribed
KAISER Maximilian - GER FR Nürnberg R --- Cancelled  

8 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D BAUER Timmy GER KTF Luitpold München
CN BRANDT Florian GER TSV Grünwald
BRANDT Thorsten GER TSV Grünwald
CN DAVOLI Roberto GRE KTF Luitpold München
CN DINKEL Paul GER FR Nürnberg
FASTING Thomas BRA KTF Luitpold München
D LITZENBURGER Hugo GER KTF Luitpold München
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BOTH Emil 2011 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
POREISZ Benedek 2012 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
STUMPF Oscar 2011 GER FR Nürnberg
L --- Inscribed
WIESNET Kilian 2011 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
APEL Jonah 2012 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
FALK Milo 2011 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
FERENCZI Ambrus 2011 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
HATTIG Clemens 2012 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
MARIJANOVIC Pero 2011 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
SCHÖMMER Sebastian 2011 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
SINDBERT Ruben 2012 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- Inscribed
FENG Felix 2011 GER TSV Grünwald
R --- Inscribed
HEYNE Christian 2011 GER TSV Grünwald
R --- Inscribed
LÖSCHBURG Marlon 2011 GER TSV Grünwald
R --- Inscribed
SCHILLINGER Karl 2012 GER TSV Grünwald
R --- Inscribed

15 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D BAUER Timmy GER KTF Luitpold München
CN BRANDT Florian GER TSV Grünwald
BRANDT Thorsten GER TSV Grünwald
CN DAVOLI Roberto GRE KTF Luitpold München
FASTING Thomas BRA KTF Luitpold München
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Bayerische Rangliste U13 Men's Sabre Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Sabre Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HORAK Andrej Vit 2010 CZE
R --- Inscribed
AGGARVVAL Aryaan 2009 GBR TSV Grünwald
R --- Inscribed
BOTH Emil 2011 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
HÄFNER Christopher 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
POREISZ Benedek 2012 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
POREISZ Hunor David 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
SA Kai Xi 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
L --- Inscribed
SPIELBERG Severin 2009 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
STUMPF Oscar 2011 GER FR Nürnberg
L --- Inscribed
WALD Simon Alexander 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
WIESNET Kilian 2011 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
DIECKHÖFER Nicolas 2010 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
FALK Milo 2011 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
FERENCZI Ambrus 2011 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
LUTZ André 2010 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
MARIJANOVIC Pero 2011 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
MATHIJSSEN Tim 2010 GER KTF Luitpold München
L --- Inscribed
PAHL Emil 2010 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
REIMER Leopold 2009 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
SCHÖMMER Sebastian 2011 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
BIEGLER Nils 2010 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- Inscribed
LÖSCHBURG Marlon 2011 GER TSV Grünwald
R --- Inscribed
SCHUMACHER Liam 2009 GER TSV Grünwald
R --- Inscribed
LIN Jifeng 2009 NED
R --- Inscribed
APEL Jonah - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- Cancelled  
HATTIG Clemens - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- Cancelled  
SINDBERT Ruben - GER Nürnberger FC R --- Cancelled  

24 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D BAUER Timmy GER KTF Luitpold München
CN BRANDT Florian GER TSV Grünwald
BRANDT Thorsten GER TSV Grünwald
CN DAVOLI Roberto GRE KTF Luitpold München
CN DINKEL Paul GER FR Nürnberg
FASTING Thomas BRA KTF Luitpold München
D LITZENBURGER Hugo GER KTF Luitpold München
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Bayerische Rangliste U15 Men's Sabre Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Sabre Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AGGARVVAL Aryaan 2009 GBR TSV Grünwald
R --- Inscribed
DONG Anton 2008 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
HÄFNER Christopher 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
POREISZ Hunor David 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
SA Kai Xi 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
L --- Inscribed
SPIELBERG Severin 2009 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
WALD Simon Alexander 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
DIECKHÖFER Nicolas 2010 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
GUGGENBICHLER Vincent 2008 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
LUTZ André 2010 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
MATHIJSSEN Tim 2010 GER KTF Luitpold München
L --- Inscribed
PAHL Emil 2010 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
REIMER Leopold 2009 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
SOLDATENKO Daniil 2008 UKR Nürnberger FC
R --- Inscribed
DELCORPS Arthur - BEL CE Les 3 armes R --- Cancelled  

14 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D BAUER Timmy GER KTF Luitpold München
CN BRANDT Florian GER TSV Grünwald
BRANDT Thorsten GER TSV Grünwald
CN DAVOLI Roberto GRE KTF Luitpold München
FASTING Thomas BRA KTF Luitpold München
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FASTING Thomas 2004 BRA KTF Luitpold München, SSJE Sao Jorge
R --- Inscribed
CAMPUSANO Joaquin 2005 CHI
--- Inscribed
TRUKSA Roman 2007 CZE TV Furth im Wald
R --- Inscribed
KRÄMER Ferdinand 2005 GER FC Augsburg
R --- Inscribed
GUGGENBICHLER Vincent 2008 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
LITZENBURGER Hugo 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
SALLER Emanuel 2004 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
KRAUS Samuel 2006 GER TSV Grünwald
L --- Inscribed

8 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D BAUER Timmy GER KTF Luitpold München
CN BRANDT Florian GER TSV Grünwald
BRANDT Thorsten GER TSV Grünwald
CN DAVOLI Roberto GRE KTF Luitpold München
CN DINKEL Paul GER FR Nürnberg
FASTING Thomas BRA KTF Luitpold München
D LITZENBURGER Hugo GER KTF Luitpold München
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Bayerische Rangliste U20 Men's Sabre Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PANEBIANCO Alberto 2000 AUT FC Villach
--- Inscribed
WALDHERR Andreas 1991 AUT FC Villach
R --- Inscribed
WEBER Markus 1996 AUT FC Villach
R --- Inscribed
ELMOKADIM Mohamed Alaa 1996 EGY KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
ASHOUR Omar 2001 EGY KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
SAURA MORTAZAWI Lian 1997 ESP FC Augsburg
R --- Inscribed
VOTAN Tin 1992 GER FC TuS Stuttgart
L --- Inscribed
DINKEL Paul 2005 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
SCHUHMANN Dominik 1997 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
SIEGL Alexander 1996 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
BAUER Timmy 1990 GER KTF Luitpold München
L --- Inscribed
BJÖRN Rühlnößl 1979 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
BROCKMANN Brandon 1998 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
PALIIVETS Alexey 1981 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
BRANDT Florian 1996 GER TSV Grünwald
R --- Inscribed
BRANDT Julian 2000 GER TSV Grünwald
R --- Inscribed
WILD Maximilian 1998 GER TV Furth im Wald
R --- Inscribed
DAVOLI Roberto 1995 GRE KTF Luitpold München, A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- Inscribed
MERENYI Marcell 2000 NED s.v. Ter Weer
R --- Inscribed
FASTING Thomas - BRA KTF Luitpold München, SSJE Sao Jorge R --- Cancelled  
LITZENBURGER Hugo - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- Cancelled  
SALLER Emanuel - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- Cancelled  
TERRASSON Rémi - GER KTF Luitpold München, BOURGES ESC R --- Cancelled  

19 Entries, 0 Pending, 4 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D BAUER Timmy GER KTF Luitpold München
CN BRANDT Florian GER TSV Grünwald
BRANDT Thorsten GER TSV Grünwald
CN DAVOLI Roberto GRE KTF Luitpold München
CN DINKEL Paul GER FR Nürnberg
FASTING Thomas BRA KTF Luitpold München
D LITZENBURGER Hugo GER KTF Luitpold München
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U20 Men's Sabre Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Bayerische Rangliste Senior Men's Sabre Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.