Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BONDAR Isabell | 2016 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LAMMERDING Nikolaya | 2015 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KHASSAN Ailin | 2015 |
UKR TSV Bützow
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ENDLICHER Erik | GER | PSV Rostock | |||
MEMMLER Friedrich | GER | PSV Rostock |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMELIE Rout | 2013 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BOHDANOVA Sofia | 2013 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FAZEKASH Daniella | 2013 |
UKR TSV Bützow
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LASHYNA Kira | 2014 |
UKR TSV Bützow
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SAVYTSKA Sofia | 2014 |
UKR TSV Bützow
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ENDLICHER Erik | GER | PSV Rostock | |||
MEMMLER Friedrich | GER | PSV Rostock |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAROIAN Zinaida | 2012 |
UKR TSV Bützow
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
VIETZKE Rieke | - | GER TSV Bützow | R | --- | Cancelled |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ENDLICHER Erik | GER | PSV Rostock | |||
MEMMLER Friedrich | GER | PSV Rostock |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U13 Women's Sabre | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GAMM Helene Charlotte | 2009 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
MAROIAN Zinaida | 2012 |
UKR TSV Bützow
|
L | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ENDLICHER Erik | GER | PSV Rostock | |||
MEMMLER Friedrich | GER | PSV Rostock |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U15 Women's Sabre | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GAMM Helene Charlotte | 2009 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KLISCHKE Leonie | 2007 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
KOCH Johanna | 2007 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
MILANA Shvachka | 2007 |
UKR TSV Bützow
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
SAVYTSKIY Mark | 2008 |
UKR TSV Bützow
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ENDLICHER Erik | GER | PSV Rostock | |||
MEMMLER Friedrich | GER | PSV Rostock |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U17 Women's Sabre | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2024 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U17 Women's Sabre | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2023 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U17 Women's Sabre | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GAMM Helene Charlotte | 2009 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KLISCHKE Leonie | 2007 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOCH Johanna | 2007 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MILANA Shvachka | 2007 |
UKR TSV Bützow
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SAVYTSKIY Mark | 2008 |
UKR TSV Bützow
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ENDLICHER Erik | GER | PSV Rostock | |||
MEMMLER Friedrich | GER | PSV Rostock |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U20 Women's Sabre | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2024 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U20 Women's Sabre | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2023 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U20 Women's Sabre | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KLISCHKE Leonie | 2007 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOCH Johanna | 2007 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MILANA Shvachka | 2007 |
UKR TSV Bützow
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SAVYTSKIY Mark | 2008 |
UKR TSV Bützow
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ENDLICHER Erik | GER | PSV Rostock | |||
MEMMLER Friedrich | GER | PSV Rostock |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ENDLICHER Erik | GER | PSV Rostock | |||
MEMMLER Friedrich | GER | PSV Rostock |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHMIDT Kasper | 2014 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HLEB Holob | 2013 |
UKR PSV Rostock
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ENDLICHER Erik | GER | PSV Rostock | |||
MEMMLER Friedrich | GER | PSV Rostock |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAMMERDING Ilja | 2012 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ENDLICHER Erik | GER | PSV Rostock | |||
MEMMLER Friedrich | GER | PSV Rostock |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U13 Men's Sabre | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAMMERDING Ilja | 2012 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | 3 | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ENDLICHER Erik | GER | PSV Rostock | |||
MEMMLER Friedrich | GER | PSV Rostock |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U15 Men's Sabre | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BULL Theodor | 2007 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
LEONARDI Luan | 2007 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
TAUSCH Luka Finn Jasper | 2007 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
L | 3 | Inscribed | ||
DMITRY Cherniy | 2007 |
UKR TSV Bützow
|
R | 6 | Inscribed | ||
KOSTIUK Denys | 2008 |
UKR TSV Bützow
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
KURKALEVSKIY Andriy | 2008 |
UKR PSV Rostock
|
R | 3 | Inscribed |
6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ENDLICHER Erik | GER | PSV Rostock | |||
MEMMLER Friedrich | GER | PSV Rostock |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U17 Men's Sabre | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2024 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U17 Men's Sabre | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2023 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U17 Men's Sabre | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BULL Theodor | 2007 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEONARDI Luan | 2007 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TAUSCH Luka Finn Jasper | 2007 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
DMITRY Cherniy | 2007 |
UKR TSV Bützow
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOSTIUK Denys | 2008 |
UKR TSV Bützow
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KURKALEVSKIY Andriy | 2008 |
UKR PSV Rostock
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ENDLICHER Erik | GER | PSV Rostock | |||
MEMMLER Friedrich | GER | PSV Rostock |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U20 Men's Sabre | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2024 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U20 Men's Sabre | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2023 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U20 Men's Sabre | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARBE Marc-Stephan | 1967 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BULL Theodor | 2007 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ENDLICHER Erik | 1997 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
LEONARDI Luan | 2007 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TAUSCH Luka Finn Jasper | 2007 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROMITO Antonio | 1978 |
ITA PSV Rostock
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DMITRY Cherniy | 2007 |
UKR TSV Bützow
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOSTIUK Denys | 2008 |
UKR TSV Bützow
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KURKALEVSKIY Andriy | 2008 |
UKR PSV Rostock
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
9 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ENDLICHER Erik | GER | PSV Rostock | |||
MEMMLER Friedrich | GER | PSV Rostock |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste Senior Men's Sabre | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2024 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste Senior Men's Sabre | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2023 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste Senior Men's Sabre | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |