Back to list

VSB Beker
BEL Aalst
February 18, 2024 - February 18, 2024
Required: National license

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ANECA Rosalie 2008 BEL Flanders Fencing
R --- Inscribed
SCHAERLAECKEN Sayenta 2008 BEL Flanders Fencing
R --- Inscribed
SOETENS Sophie 2008 BEL Flanders Fencing
R --- Inscribed
MORREELS Jozefien 2008 BEL KSSMA Ronse
R --- Inscribed
VAN DER STEE Helena 2008 BEL Omnisword
R --- Inscribed
DEPREZ Caitlin 2007 BEL SC Excalibur
L --- Inscribed
VERMEIR Diede 2007 BEL SC Excalibur
R --- Inscribed
DE VILLAR Esther 2007 ESP Brussels Europe Fencing Forever
R --- Inscribed
FERNANDEZ-RANADA Julia 2008 ESP CE Braine l'Alleud
R --- Inscribed

9 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VANHOUTTE Yaëlle 2005 BEL Association Mouscron Escrime
R --- Inscribed

1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HARIGA Sarah 1968 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
--- Inscribed
DELOMBAERDE Laurence 1993 BEL Contrapunt.club
R --- Inscribed
GÉRARD Kim 1989 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
R --- Inscribed
DUPAS Donatienne 1990 BEL SC Latem-Deurle
R --- Inscribed
VERHAEGHE Lize-Maria 1994 BEL SC Latem-Deurle
R --- Inscribed
ALYABLYEVA Ganna 1983 BEL Scherma Aalst
R --- Inscribed
TAVERNIER Daphné 1976 BEL Scherma Aalst
R --- Inscribed
KIMPE Nathalie 1991 BEL SMG De Hallebardiers
R --- Inscribed
BERTET Cindy 1983 FRA Brussels Fencing Club
R --- Inscribed
KNECHT Nataly 1991 GER CE Damocles
--- Inscribed

10 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BIS Amaury 2009 BEL Association Mouscron Escrime
R --- Inscribed
ANDONI Lucian 2008 BEL Brussels Europe Fencing Forever
R --- Inscribed
PONCE Thomas 2007 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
--- Inscribed
LEMAITRE Nicolas 2008 BEL CE La Dague la prime
R --- Inscribed
KERCKAERT Dag 2007 BEL KSSMA Ronse
R --- Inscribed
VAN BEVER Briek 2008 BEL SC Excalibur
R --- Inscribed
PRIEM Pepijn 2008 BEL SC Latem-Deurle
R --- Inscribed
VERVAET Nuno 2008 BEL SC Latem-Deurle
R --- Inscribed
PANAGI Orestis 2008 CYP La Maison de l'Escrime, L.X.THESSALONIKIS
R --- Inscribed
PALUBINSKAS Saulius 2008 LTU Brussels Fencing Club
R --- Inscribed
SIAENS Lucas - BEL Omnisword R --- Cancelled  
CREEMERS Miel - BEL SC Excalibur R --- Cancelled  
VUYLSTEKE Viktor - BEL SC Latem-Deurle R --- Cancelled  
DE PELSMAKER Nikolaas - BEL Scherma Aalst R --- Cancelled  

10 Entries, 0 Pending, 4 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AKRAWI Alan 2006 BEL SC Excalibur
R --- Inscribed
SCHEERLINCK Jeff 2006 BEL SC Excalibur
R --- Inscribed
VAN DEN STEEN Athan 2005 BEL SC Excalibur
R --- Inscribed

3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MERCHIERS Mathieu 1989 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
R --- Inscribed
VAN HOOLANDT Quentin 1994 BEL C.R.E. La Licorne
--- Inscribed
REMES Horst 1970 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- Inscribed
SMEKENS Brecht 1994 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- Inscribed
TRUIJENS Rik 1976 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- Inscribed
ROEF Jelle 1992 BEL De Tempeliers
R --- Inscribed
GREGORACE Carmelo 1965 BEL K.T.S.C. Catena
R --- Inscribed
DE CRAENE Guillaume 2001 BEL KSSMA Ronse
L --- Inscribed
WILS Joppe 1981 BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
--- Inscribed
DE MESMAEKER Bert 1997 BEL SC Excalibur
R --- Inscribed
DE MONT Viktor 1997 BEL SC Excalibur
R --- Inscribed
MEERT Jeroen 1978 BEL Scherma Aalst
R --- Inscribed
VAN GLABBEEK Roald 1995 BEL Scherma Aalst
R --- Inscribed
GARCIA ORTIZ Denis 1983 CUB SA Jerzy Wezowski
R --- Inscribed

14 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Open Veteran Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VAN BERGEN Nancy 1965 BEL C.R.E. La Licorne
R --- Inscribed
VAN COSTER Rudy 1954 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- Inscribed
PASMANS Leopold 1941 BEL Omnisword
R --- Inscribed
WILS Joppe 1981 BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
--- Inscribed
MILLECAM Michiel 1980 BEL SC Excalibur
L --- Inscribed
VOLCKAERT Paul 1960 BEL SC Latem-Deurle
R --- Inscribed
JACOBS Willy 1960 BEL Scherma Aalst
R --- Inscribed
RAYMAEKERS Chris 1976 BEL SK Skirmjan
R --- Inscribed
GARCIA ORTIZ Denis 1983 CUB SA Jerzy Wezowski
R --- Inscribed
HANSSENS Eric - BEL Brussels Fencing Club L --- Cancelled  
QUEVRAIN Michel - BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens R --- Cancelled  

9 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VAN LOOY Roos 2008 BEL De Maneschermer
R --- Inscribed
VAN MOORTEL Kajsa 2007 BEL De Maneschermer
R --- Inscribed

2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EL HAJJI Farah 2006 BEL Scherma Aalst
R --- Inscribed
RAYMAEKERS Janne 2007 BEL SK Skirmjan
L --- Inscribed

2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHOTTE Lana 2007 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
--- Inscribed
SMET Femke 2002 BEL Scherma Aalst
L --- Inscribed
VAN IMPE Akse 2004 BEL Scherma Aalst
L --- Inscribed

3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STEVENS Esteban 2008 BEL SK Skirmjan
--- Inscribed
VAN DORST Ruben 2007 BEL De Tempeliers
R --- Inscribed
WELLENS Rik 2007 BEL De Tempeliers
R --- Inscribed
VAN DE PUTTE Liam 2007 BEL Scherma Aalst
R --- Inscribed
VAN DER MOORTERE Senna 2007 BEL Schermkring Sint-Niklaas
L --- Inscribed
PAQUE Tuur 2008 BEL SK Skirmjan
R --- Inscribed
WITTEMANS Tijl 2008 BEL SK Skirmjan
R --- Inscribed
CARDON Warre 2010 BEL SMG De Hallebardiers
R --- Inscribed
JOB Clement 2007 BEL SMG De Hallebardiers
R --- Inscribed
LAHAYE Mauro 2008 BEL SMG De Hallebardiers
--- Inscribed
AMEUR Jabir 2008 NED
R --- Inscribed
DE PELSMAKER Nikolaas - BEL Scherma Aalst R --- Cancelled  

11 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DE BROUWER Runar 2006 BEL Scherma Aalst
R --- Inscribed
DAVID Kobe 2005 BEL SMG De Hallebardiers
L --- Inscribed
VANDENBRUAENE Amon 2004 BEL SMG De Hallebardiers
--- Inscribed

3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HANSOUL Gilles 2003 BEL De Maneschermer
--- Inscribed
ROEF Jelle 1992 BEL De Tempeliers
R --- Inscribed
DE BRUYNE Bailey 1999 BEL Scherma Aalst
R --- Inscribed
DIERICKX Dajo 2002 BEL Scherma Aalst
R --- Inscribed
GOOSSENS Pieter-Jan 1994 BEL Scherma Aalst
R --- Inscribed
SCHIETECAT Mathias 2001 BEL Scherma Aalst
R --- Inscribed
VAN GLABBEEK Roald 1995 BEL Scherma Aalst
R --- Inscribed
VERDONCK Jargo 1996 BEL Scherma Aalst
L --- Inscribed
MARTENS Ywein 2001 BEL SMG De Hallebardiers
R --- Inscribed
ERNST Timon - BEL Scherma Aalst R --- Cancelled  
MEERT Jeroen - BEL Scherma Aalst R --- Cancelled  

9 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Open Veteran Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GOBYN Luc 1963 BEL Confrerie Gent
--- Inscribed

1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TACK Zoë 2007 BEL Confrerie Gent
L --- Inscribed
VERDEYEN Anne Lucie 2008 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
R --- Inscribed
VERMEERSCH Lore 2007 BEL SG de Klauwaerts
R --- Inscribed

3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
Da ROS Charlotte BEL SG de Klauwaerts
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
Da ROS Charlotte BEL SG de Klauwaerts
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
Da ROS Charlotte BEL SG de Klauwaerts
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DE PELSMAKER Nikolaas - BEL Scherma Aalst R --- Cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
Da ROS Charlotte BEL SG de Klauwaerts
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
Da ROS Charlotte BEL SG de Klauwaerts
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MARCKX Robbe 1995 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- Inscribed
SERVRANCKX Joeri 1969 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- Inscribed
VAN HECKE Duarte 2004 BEL Confrerie Gent
L --- Inscribed

3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
Da ROS Charlotte BEL SG de Klauwaerts
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials