Back to list

Mini-Degen-Cup 2023
GER St.Ingbert / Rohrbach
October 7, 2023 - October 7, 2023
Required: National license

Epee Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
DICK Timon GER HC Bad Dürkheim
FEß Norbert GER TV Homburg
NÄSER Felix GER HC Bad Dürkheim
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHEN Tanja 2013 GER TG Rohrbach
R --- Inscribed
GRÜNTJES Ilvi - GER TG Rohrbach R --- Cancelled  

1 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
DICK Timon GER HC Bad Dürkheim
FEß Norbert GER TV Homburg
NÄSER Felix GER HC Bad Dürkheim
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BINGER Florentine Claudia 2011 GER HC Bad Dürkheim
R --- Inscribed
HOFFMANN Paula 2011 GER HC Bad Dürkheim
R --- Inscribed
PILOTTA Selina 2011 GER TV Homburg
R --- Inscribed

3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
DICK Timon GER HC Bad Dürkheim
FEß Norbert GER TV Homburg
NÄSER Felix GER HC Bad Dürkheim
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
DICK Timon GER HC Bad Dürkheim
FEß Norbert GER TV Homburg
NÄSER Felix GER HC Bad Dürkheim
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NICOLAY Nils 2014 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- Inscribed
HOFFMANN Jonas Victor 2013 GER HC Bad Dürkheim
R --- Inscribed
JOHANNES Julian Nepomuk 2013 GER HC Bad Dürkheim
R --- Inscribed
JUNG Elias 2014 GER HC Bad Dürkheim
R --- Inscribed
OTTO-DENZLER Linus 2014 GER HC Bad Dürkheim
R --- Inscribed
PROLL Cedric Thiraphat 2014 GER HC Bad Dürkheim
R --- Inscribed
ABBRUZZINO Leandro 2013 GER TV Homburg
R --- Inscribed
ENDRES Oscar 2013 GER TV Homburg
R --- Inscribed
SCHNEIDER Cem 2013 GER VT Zweibrücken
R --- Inscribed

9 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
DICK Timon GER HC Bad Dürkheim
FEß Norbert GER TV Homburg
NÄSER Felix GER HC Bad Dürkheim
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EHRING Constantin 2012 GER ATSV Saarbrücken
R --- Inscribed
EHRING Julius 2011 GER ATSV Saarbrücken
R --- Inscribed
BÖCKER Finn Erik 2012 GER HC Bad Dürkheim
R --- Inscribed
BAYER Samuel 2012 GER TG Rohrbach
L --- Inscribed
GRÜNTJES Leif 2012 GER TG Rohrbach
R --- Inscribed
LAUB Niclas 2012 GER TG Rohrbach
L --- Inscribed
ERHART Christos 2011 GER TV Homburg
R --- Inscribed

7 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
DICK Timon GER HC Bad Dürkheim
FEß Norbert GER TV Homburg
NÄSER Felix GER HC Bad Dürkheim
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials