Back to list

Petermännchen - Pokalturnier - Finale
GER Schwerin
February 24, 2024 - February 25, 2024
Required: National license

Foil Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FIEDLER Celina 2016 GER FC Greifswald
R --- Inscribed
FLÄGEL Greta 2015 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
LÜDTKE Sophia 2015 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
THIEROCK Karla 2015 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
SCHULTZ Lilu 2015 GER KSV Weißwasser
R --- Inscribed
VALLAND Rieke 2015 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- Inscribed
BÜSCH Alais - GER FC Schkeuditz L --- Cancelled  
LAABS Greta - GER VFL Pinneberg L --- Cancelled  

6 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN AHLVERS Philipp GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D ECKNER Lykko GER Dresdener FC
FELDMANN Fabian GER FG Schwerin
L HUBOLD Pia GER FG Schwerin
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
KOHNERT Tristan GER FG Schwerin
CN KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D MARKS Florian GER FC Rothenbaum
D MOSORA Katharina GER FG Merseburger Raben
L PHILIPPS Matti GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
RYBANDT Jonathan GER FC Greifswald
SASS Jan Lucas GER FG Schwerin
SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin
SEEMANN Niklas GER SVA Oranienburg
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Official   GLINKA Steve GER fencingworldwide

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WARNECKE Laura 2013 GER FC Ratzeburg
R 1.17 Inscribed
SCHMIDT Hannah 2013 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.6 Inscribed
BREITSPRECHER Leni Marie 2013 GER FC Greifswald
R 1.1 Inscribed
BREITSPRECHER Maja Lilu 2014 GER FC Greifswald
R 1.2 Inscribed
SCHACHT Soraya-Helen 2013 GER FC Greifswald
R 1.5 Inscribed
HOFMANN Leah 2013 GER FC Leipzig
R 1.9 Inscribed
FRIEDE Isabella Kariena 2014 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.12 Inscribed
KOVÁCS Beatrix 2013 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.9 Inscribed
KRÖGER Jara 2014 GER FG Schwerin
L 1.6 Inscribed
LIETZ Leni Ida 2013 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.12 Inscribed
STEFER Mathilde 2013 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
WEHNER Rosalie 2014 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.3 Inscribed
HASSELMANN Ann-Sophie 2013 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 1.3 Inscribed
HORSTMANN Helene 2013 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 1.8 Inscribed
MIASNIKOVA Kristina 2014 RUS FC Rothenbaum
R 1.9 Inscribed
FAZEKASH Daniella 2013 UKR TSV Bützow
R 1.14 Inscribed
LASHYNA Kira 2014 UKR TSV Bützow
R 1.14 Inscribed
SAVYTSKA Sofia 2014 UKR TSV Bützow
R 1.14 Inscribed
DEGLER Leonor - GER SVA Oranienburg R --- Cancelled  

18 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN AHLVERS Philipp GER Fechtcentrum Halle
C ANDRITZKI Paul GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
BURMEISTER Andreas GER SVA Oranienburg
CN DEGLER Maurice GER SVA Oranienburg
D ECKNER Lykko GER Dresdener FC
F GRÜNERT Clara Luise GER FC Rothenbaum
L HUBOLD Pia GER FG Schwerin
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
CN KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D MOSORA Katharina GER FG Merseburger Raben
L PHILIPPS Matti GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
D ROHNER Emilia GER SC Berlin
RYBANDT Jonathan GER FC Greifswald
SASS Jan Lucas GER FG Schwerin
SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin
SEEMANN Niklas GER SVA Oranienburg
CN THETMEYER Lucas GER Fechtcentrum Halle
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Official   GLINKA Steve GER fencingworldwide

Ranking lists

2023 Ostsee Pokal U11 Women's Foil Tournament Series

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VON VOLKMANN Wilhelmina 2012 GER Berliner FC
R 1.29 Inscribed
LAUDAN Ida Marlene 2012 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R 1.20 Inscribed
HABERMANN Emma Charlotte 2012 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
L 1.6 Inscribed
TRUJILLO TEUPEL Florentina 2012 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R 1.24 Inscribed
HOUAMED Amelie 2011 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.24 Inscribed
STUMPF Maria 2011 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.24 Inscribed
WIENHOLD Lucy-Jouline 2012 GER FC Greifswald
R 1.29 Inscribed
KRABBE Finnja 2011 GER FC Rothenbaum
L 1.15 Inscribed
BARTKE Franziska Charlotte 2011 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
BERGNER Gretha 2011 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.5 Inscribed
KNAUTH Lia Annabell 2011 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.4 Inscribed
ANGERSTEIN Leni 2011 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R 1.35 Inscribed
HEINRICH Friederike 2011 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R 1.24 Inscribed
SCHÖN Jolina 2011 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R 1.11 Inscribed
EYMER Theresa 2012 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.14 Inscribed
GRÄFNITZ Leonie 2011 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.8 Inscribed
LÜTGE Janna 2012 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.15 Inscribed
RADANT Amelie 2012 GER FG Schwerin
L 1.11 Inscribed
VOSS Helena 2011 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.11 Inscribed
DÖRNER Annabelle 2011 GER Hamburger FC
L 1.20 Inscribed
SCHEEL Antonia 2011 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- Inscribed
HALW Charlotte 2011 GER KSV Weißwasser
R 1.20 Inscribed
HERRMANN Amalia 2012 GER KSV Weißwasser
R 1.9 Inscribed
KAISER Frieda 2012 GER KSV Weißwasser
R 1.10 Inscribed
WIMMER Nina 2012 GER KSV Weißwasser
R 1.29 Inscribed
GRANDI Eva Lina 2012 GER SC Berlin
R 1.29 Inscribed
RECK Amelie 2011 GER SC Berlin
L 1.2 Inscribed
ULBRICH Lia 2011 GER SC Berlin
R 1.2 Inscribed
JUNKER Frieda 2012 GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
R 1.6 Inscribed
KOPF Henriette 2012 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 1.18 Inscribed
LAST Julienne 2011 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 1.1 Inscribed
STOKLOSSA Leah 2011 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 1.2 Inscribed
SCHULZ Levke 2011 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R 1.15 Inscribed
KRETZSCHMAR Klara Luise 2011 GER TV Markkleeberg
L 1.9 Inscribed
KRETZSCHMAR Pia Sarah 2011 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 1.18 Inscribed
STILLER Hannah Marie 2012 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 1.20 Inscribed
VONAU Tonya 2011 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 1.29 Inscribed
WÖLFEL Laura 2011 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 1.35 Inscribed
DÖBEL Maxima Alexandra 2011 GER USC Magdeburg
R 1.5 Inscribed
MAROIAN Zinaida 2012 UKR TSV Bützow
L 1.29 Inscribed
HEUMANN Maya - GER FC Rothenbaum R --- Cancelled  
DEUTSCHMANN Gerda Luise - GER Fechtclub Radebeul R 1.12 Cancelled  
KÜHNE Mia - GER Fechtclub Radebeul R 1.19 Cancelled  
WACHTER Angelina - GER Hamburger FC R 1.4 Cancelled  
GÜNTHER Sophie - GER USC Magdeburg R --- Cancelled  

40 Entries, 0 Pending, 5 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN AHLVERS Philipp GER Fechtcentrum Halle
C ANDRITZKI Paul GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
BURMEISTER Andreas GER SVA Oranienburg
CN DEGLER Maurice GER SVA Oranienburg
D ECKNER Lykko GER Dresdener FC
F GRÜNERT Clara Luise GER FC Rothenbaum
L HUBOLD Pia GER FG Schwerin
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
CN KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D MOSORA Katharina GER FG Merseburger Raben
L PHILIPPS Matti GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
D ROHNER Emilia GER SC Berlin
RYBANDT Jonathan GER FC Greifswald
SASS Jan Lucas GER FG Schwerin
SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin
SEEMANN Niklas GER SVA Oranienburg
CN THETMEYER Lucas GER Fechtcentrum Halle
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Official   GLINKA Steve GER fencingworldwide

Ranking lists

2023 Sächsische Rangliste U13 Women's Foil Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U13 Women's Foil Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
2023 Berliner Rangliste U13 Women's Foil Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
2023 Ostsee Pokal U13 Women's Foil Tournament Series
2023 Hamburger Rangliste U13 Women's Foil Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V.
2023 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U13 Women's Foil Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STEMICH Leonie 2009 GER FC Ratzeburg
R 1.29 Inscribed
MEYER NARVÁEZ Danae 2009 GER Berliner FC
R 1.20 Inscribed
HABERMANN Emma Charlotte 2012 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
L 1.8 Inscribed
TRUJILLO TEUPEL Florentina 2012 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R 1.29 Inscribed
SCHUSTER Theresa 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.8 Inscribed
SIMM Hannah 2009 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.24 Inscribed
VON KOSLOWSKI Jella 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.29 Inscribed
CHEN Joella 2009 GER FC Rothenbaum
R 1.37 Inscribed
KRABBE Finnja 2011 GER FC Rothenbaum
L 1.24 Inscribed
KRAUSE Martha 2009 GER FC Rothenbaum
R 1.24 Inscribed
ZHU Tian Yi 2010 GER FC Rothenbaum
R 1.37 Inscribed
JOOST Jette 2010 GER FC Schkeuditz
R 1.12 Inscribed
AL HASHIM Daliah 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.20 Inscribed
FABIANKE Lara 2010 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.29 Inscribed
FISCHER Elena 2010 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.24 Inscribed
FOLGNER Jördis 2010 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.37 Inscribed
BÖRNER Alma Marie 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.37 Inscribed
GROSCHE Martha 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.3 Inscribed
SAUER Thea Amelie 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.12 Inscribed
ANGERSTEIN Leni 2011 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R 1.11 Inscribed
HEINRICH Friederike 2011 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R 1.37 Inscribed
HOPPE Lilly Emma 2010 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R 1.6 Inscribed
KOLENKO Marah 2010 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R 1.37 Inscribed
SCHÖN Jolina 2011 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R 1.10 Inscribed
VOIGT Karla 2009 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R 1.12 Inscribed
BRUSCH Ebby 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.29 Inscribed
EYMER Theresa 2012 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.10 Inscribed
GIANNOULI Krystallenia 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.3 Inscribed
GRÄFNITZ Leonie 2011 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.12 Inscribed
LÜTGE Janna 2012 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
MALLON Maren 2009 GER FG Schwerin
L --- Inscribed
OLDAG Elin 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.1 Inscribed
PAUL Dora-Sophie 2010 GER FG Schwerin
L 1.3 Inscribed
RADANT Amelie 2012 GER FG Schwerin
L 1.37 Inscribed
REHDA Lene 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.1 Inscribed
VOSS Helena 2011 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.17 Inscribed
DÖRNER Annabelle 2011 GER Hamburger FC
L 1.29 Inscribed
HARCENKO Julia 2010 GER Kieler MTV
R 1.37 Inscribed
WEßNIGK Clara Malin 2010 GER Kieler MTV
R 1.37 Inscribed
FRITSCHE Rica 2009 GER KSV Weißwasser
L 1.7 Inscribed
KAISER Lotte 2010 GER KSV Weißwasser
R 1.13 Inscribed
NIPOLLI Isabella 2009 GER SV Angern
R 1.5 Inscribed
SCHULZ Levke 2011 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R 1.29 Inscribed
WANG Melina 2009 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R 1.29 Inscribed
KRETZSCHMAR Klara Luise 2011 GER TV Markkleeberg
L 1.17 Inscribed
KRETZSCHMAR Pia Sarah 2011 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 1.37 Inscribed
SCHACHE Lucy 2010 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 1.12 Inscribed
STILLER Hannah Marie 2012 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 1.24 Inscribed
DÜRRWALD Lena 2010 GER USC Magdeburg
R 1.20 Inscribed
MEIER Elisa 2010 GER USC Magdeburg
R 1.37 Inscribed
LAABS Ella Martha 2009 GER VFL Pinneberg
L 1.20 Inscribed
SERBIEVA Sayana 2010 RUS Dresdener FC
R 1.17 Inscribed
GAERTNER Christina - GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz R 1.1 Cancelled  
HOUAMED Amelie - GER Dresdener FC R 1.22 Cancelled  
STUMPF Maria - GER Dresdener FC R 1.17 Cancelled  
VORMELKER Kyra-Zoë - GER FC Greifswald R --- Cancelled  
DEUTSCHMANN Gerda Luise - GER Fechtclub Radebeul R 1.23 Cancelled  
SCHEEL Antonia - GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck R --- Cancelled  
LAST Julienne - GER SVA Oranienburg R --- Cancelled  
STOKLOSSA Leah - GER SVA Oranienburg R --- Cancelled  

52 Entries, 0 Pending, 8 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN AHLVERS Philipp GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D ECKNER Lykko GER Dresdener FC
FELDMANN Fabian GER FG Schwerin
L HUBOLD Pia GER FG Schwerin
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
KOHNERT Tristan GER FG Schwerin
CN KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D MARKS Florian GER FC Rothenbaum
D MOSORA Katharina GER FG Merseburger Raben
L PHILIPPS Matti GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
RYBANDT Jonathan GER FC Greifswald
SASS Jan Lucas GER FG Schwerin
SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin
SEEMANN Niklas GER SVA Oranienburg
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Official   GLINKA Steve GER fencingworldwide

Ranking lists

2023 Hamburger Rangliste U15 Women's Foil Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V.
2023 Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U15 Women's Foil Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
2023 Ostsee Pokal U15 Women's Foil Tournament Series
2023 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U15 Women's Foil Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2023 Sächsische Rangliste U15 Women's Foil Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RATKOGLO Maria 2007 BUL SVA Oranienburg
R 1.13 Inscribed
REINHARDT Laura 2010 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R 1.17 Inscribed
SCHUSTER Theresa 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.13 Inscribed
SIMM Hannah 2009 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.13 Inscribed
VON KOSLOWSKI Jella 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.9 Inscribed
KRAUSE Martha 2009 GER FC Rothenbaum
R 1.5 Inscribed
TEMUR Duru 2007 GER FC Rothenbaum
R 1.17 Inscribed
ZHU Tian Yi 2010 GER FC Rothenbaum
R 1.17 Inscribed
AL HASHIM Daliah 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.5 Inscribed
AL HASHIM Rana 2007 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.3 Inscribed
TAUBITZ Elina Annalena 2007 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.9 Inscribed
HOPPE Lilly Emma 2010 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R 1.17 Inscribed
VOIGT Karla 2009 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R 1.9 Inscribed
BRUSCH Ebby 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.25 Inscribed
GIANNOULI Krystallenia 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.17 Inscribed
GOLDAMMER Mila 2008 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
OLDAG Elin 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.17 Inscribed
PAUL Dora-Sophie 2010 GER FG Schwerin
L 1.4 Inscribed
REHDA Lene 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.2 Inscribed
NAUMANN Rebekka 2007 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R 1.13 Inscribed
FRITSCHE Rica 2009 GER KSV Weißwasser
L 1.3 Inscribed
FISCHER Marie Francesca 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R 1.2 Inscribed
NIPOLLI Isabella 2009 GER SV Angern
R 1.9 Inscribed
WANG Melina 2009 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R 1.5 Inscribed
SCHACHE Lucy 2010 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 1.1 Inscribed
DÜRRWALD Lena 2010 GER USC Magdeburg
R 1.17 Inscribed
MEIER Elisa 2010 GER USC Magdeburg
R 1.17 Inscribed
SERBIEVA Sayana 2010 RUS Dresdener FC
R 1.9 Inscribed
ERTEL Alisa 2007 RUS SVA Oranienburg
R 1.5 Inscribed
HASSINGER Jette Elisabeth - GER FC Greifswald R 1.5 Cancelled  
WELK Aina - GER FC Greifswald R --- Cancelled  
MALLON Maren - GER FG Schwerin L --- Cancelled  
KLIMEK Leah - GER SVA Oranienburg R 1.4 Cancelled  

29 Entries, 0 Pending, 4 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN AHLVERS Philipp GER Fechtcentrum Halle
C ANDRITZKI Paul GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
BURMEISTER Andreas GER SVA Oranienburg
CN DEGLER Maurice GER SVA Oranienburg
D ECKNER Lykko GER Dresdener FC
F GRÜNERT Clara Luise GER FC Rothenbaum
L HUBOLD Pia GER FG Schwerin
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
CN KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D MOSORA Katharina GER FG Merseburger Raben
L PHILIPPS Matti GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
D ROHNER Emilia GER SC Berlin
RYBANDT Jonathan GER FC Greifswald
SASS Jan Lucas GER FG Schwerin
SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin
SEEMANN Niklas GER SVA Oranienburg
CN THETMEYER Lucas GER Fechtcentrum Halle
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Official   GLINKA Steve GER fencingworldwide

Ranking lists

2023 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U17 Women's Foil Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2023 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U15 Women's Foil Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2023 Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U17 Women's Foil Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
2023 Ostsee Pokal U17 Women's Foil Tournament Series

Foil Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RÄTHEL Carl 2016 GER FC Greifswald
R --- Inscribed
PUSCH Karl 2015 GER FC Leipzig
R --- Inscribed
WULF Theo 2015 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
WALTHER Hannes 2015 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R --- Inscribed
ALVAREZ SYNWOLDT Pedro Johann 2015 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
HOFFRICHTER Carl 2015 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
SCHWARZ Amadeus 2015 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
SYDOW Constantin 2016 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
ZHANG Xichao 2015 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- Inscribed
KUNIG Benedikt 2015 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- Inscribed

10 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN AHLVERS Philipp GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D ECKNER Lykko GER Dresdener FC
FELDMANN Fabian GER FG Schwerin
L HUBOLD Pia GER FG Schwerin
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
KOHNERT Tristan GER FG Schwerin
CN KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D MARKS Florian GER FC Rothenbaum
D MOSORA Katharina GER FG Merseburger Raben
L PHILIPPS Matti GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
RYBANDT Jonathan GER FC Greifswald
SASS Jan Lucas GER FG Schwerin
SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin
SEEMANN Niklas GER SVA Oranienburg
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Official   GLINKA Steve GER fencingworldwide

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WURL Oskar 2013 GER Berliner FC
R 1.16 Inscribed
REINHARDT Nils 2013 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- Inscribed
NOLTING Fabian Simon 2014 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R 1.13 Inscribed
ECKMAJER Leo 2013 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.19 Inscribed
ZÖBISCH Anton 2013 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.8 Inscribed
FIEDLER Marc 2013 GER FC Greifswald
R 1.2 Inscribed
FIEDLER Tim Luca 2014 GER FC Greifswald
L 1.5 Inscribed
BÜSCH Gero 2013 GER FC Schkeuditz
L 1.16 Inscribed
WALDSCHLÄGER Leon 2014 GER FC Schkeuditz
R 1.13 Inscribed
ANBAU Alexander Ben 2013 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.13 Inscribed
BÖCKMANN Jesper 2014 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.3 Inscribed
BROERMANN Ari 2014 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.5 Inscribed
CARIUS Conrad Otto 2014 GER FG Schwerin
L 1.12 Inscribed
EHRLICHMANN Marc 2014 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.8 Inscribed
STEGEMANN Johan Levi 2014 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.8 Inscribed
STÜVE Louis 2014 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.21 Inscribed
WIEDEMANN August 2013 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 1.1 Inscribed
KANWISCHER Bjarne Joshua Emil 2014 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R 1.16 Inscribed
PROSCH Helge 2013 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L --- Inscribed
WENTZLAFF William Arthur 2013 GER TV Markkleeberg
L 1.4 Inscribed
KRSTOVIC Petar 2013 SRB Berliner FC
R 1.5 Inscribed
YUSYPENKO Dmytro 2014 UKR KSV Weißwasser, Bellinzona Scherma
R 1.19 Inscribed
BIEWALD Max - GER Dresdener FC R --- Cancelled  
NICKOL Gustav - GER Dresdener FC R --- Cancelled  
HARTWIG Owe - GER FC Greifswald R --- Cancelled  
HÜBSCH Constantin - GER FC Oelsnitz R --- Cancelled  
RAU Arthur - GER Fechtclub Radebeul R --- Cancelled  
BALLHAUS Anton - GER FG Merseburger Raben R --- Cancelled  
DAMBECK Emil - GER FG Schwerin R 1.8 Cancelled  

22 Entries, 0 Pending, 7 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN AHLVERS Philipp GER Fechtcentrum Halle
C ANDRITZKI Paul GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
BURMEISTER Andreas GER SVA Oranienburg
CN DEGLER Maurice GER SVA Oranienburg
D ECKNER Lykko GER Dresdener FC
F GRÜNERT Clara Luise GER FC Rothenbaum
L HUBOLD Pia GER FG Schwerin
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
CN KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D MOSORA Katharina GER FG Merseburger Raben
L PHILIPPS Matti GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
D ROHNER Emilia GER SC Berlin
RYBANDT Jonathan GER FC Greifswald
SASS Jan Lucas GER FG Schwerin
SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin
SEEMANN Niklas GER SVA Oranienburg
CN THETMEYER Lucas GER Fechtcentrum Halle
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Official   GLINKA Steve GER fencingworldwide

Ranking lists

2023 Ostsee Pokal U11 Men's Foil Tournament Series

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DAMS Hannes 2011 GER Berliner FC
R 1.33 Inscribed
WURL Liam 2011 GER Berliner FC
R 1.28 Inscribed
NIEDEREICHHOLZ Lars Ole 2012 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R 1.15 Inscribed
HESSE Anton 2012 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R 1.2 Inscribed
BÖHMER Ron 2012 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.21 Inscribed
SCHLEICHER Toni 2011 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.39 Inscribed
LORENZ Friedrich 2011 GER FC Greifswald
L 1.3 Inscribed
SINNER Christofer 2011 GER FC Greifswald
R 1.15 Inscribed
FELDEN Henry 2012 GER FC Grunewald
R 1.39 Inscribed
LEJEUNE Julius 2011 GER FC Grunewald
R 1.33 Inscribed
WITTKE Frederik 2012 GER FC Grunewald
R 1.28 Inscribed
EL EBRASHI Sami 2012 GER FC Rothenbaum
R 1.33 Inscribed
MARKS Alexander 2011 GER FC Rothenbaum
R 1.5 Inscribed
SCHNEIDER Ole 2011 GER FC Rothenbaum
R 1.3 Inscribed
BRÖCKER Luipold 2012 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.39 Inscribed
JOST Gabriel 2012 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.39 Inscribed
TRAUTMANN Nick 2011 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.15 Inscribed
WOLF Nils 2011 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.33 Inscribed
KUSCHKE Moritz 2011 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.26 Inscribed
MÜLLER Anton Karl 2012 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.21 Inscribed
PECHE Mats 2011 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.33 Inscribed
RÄPPGEN Edgar 2012 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.15 Inscribed
RICHTER Jannes 2011 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 1.28 Inscribed
KNOCHENHAUER Moritz 2011 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R 1.11 Inscribed
ALVAREZ SYNWOLDT Miguel Magnus 2012 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.21 Inscribed
BARTELS Jannik 2011 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.11 Inscribed
BEKENDORF Ferenc 2012 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.5 Inscribed
GIELOW Emil 2012 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.11 Inscribed
GOCKE NOGUEIRA Eric 2011 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.39 Inscribed
SIMONI Vincent 2011 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.1 Inscribed
TIETZ Jerry Lou 2011 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.11 Inscribed
VOSS Richard 2012 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.15 Inscribed
WU Mario Jun Long 2012 GER FK Reemtsma
R 1.39 Inscribed
BRÜGGE Konrad 2012 GER Hamburger FC
R 1.28 Inscribed
GU John 2011 GER SC Berlin
R 1.8 Inscribed
BUDER Tom Lukas 2011 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 1.28 Inscribed
LEHMANN Oskar 2012 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 1.21 Inscribed
PETERS Bjarne 2012 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 1.2 Inscribed
WALTER Bennett 2011 GER SVA Oranienburg
L 1.8 Inscribed
BLICKE Niklas 2012 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R 1.39 Inscribed
ORGEL Gabriel 2011 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R 1.8 Inscribed
REIMER Felix 2012 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R 1.26 Inscribed
AMMERICH Leopold 2012 GER USC Magdeburg
R 1.33 Inscribed
KNEBEL Timur 2011 GER Walddörfer SV
R 1.21 Inscribed
KOSIBA Lauren - GER Dresdener FC R --- Cancelled  
MIELNICZUK Samiel - GER Dresdener FC R 1.14 Cancelled  
SCHROEDER Henry - GER FC Rothenbaum R 1.4 Cancelled  
WAPPLER Gustav - GER Fechtclub Radebeul R 1.7 Cancelled  
SADECK Leonard - GER FG Schwerin R --- Cancelled  
DETTE Jim - GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau R 1.10 Cancelled  
SIEGEL Konstantin - GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau R 1.8 Cancelled  
BOGENSCHNEIDER Tom Luca - GER TSV Winsen R 1.3 Cancelled  
GEORGI Theodor - GER TV Markkleeberg R 1.9 Cancelled  

44 Entries, 0 Pending, 9 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN AHLVERS Philipp GER Fechtcentrum Halle
C ANDRITZKI Paul GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
BURMEISTER Andreas GER SVA Oranienburg
CN DEGLER Maurice GER SVA Oranienburg
D ECKNER Lykko GER Dresdener FC
F GRÜNERT Clara Luise GER FC Rothenbaum
L HUBOLD Pia GER FG Schwerin
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
CN KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D MOSORA Katharina GER FG Merseburger Raben
L PHILIPPS Matti GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
D ROHNER Emilia GER SC Berlin
RYBANDT Jonathan GER FC Greifswald
SASS Jan Lucas GER FG Schwerin
SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin
SEEMANN Niklas GER SVA Oranienburg
CN THETMEYER Lucas GER Fechtcentrum Halle
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Official   GLINKA Steve GER fencingworldwide

Ranking lists

2023 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U13 Men's Foil Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2023 Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U13 Men's Foil Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
2023 Berliner Rangliste U13 Men's Foil Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
2023 Ostsee Pokal U13 Men's Foil Tournament Series
2023 Hamburger Rangliste U13 Men's Foil Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V.
2023 Sächsische Rangliste U13 Men's Foil Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BORDET Ilian 2009 GER Berliner FC
L 1.14 Inscribed
DEMANDT Heinrich 2009 GER Berliner FC
R 1.11 Inscribed
NIEDEREICHHOLZ Lars Ole 2012 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R 1.2 Inscribed
HESSE Anton 2012 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R 1.4 Inscribed
NOLTING Felix Gregor 2010 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R 1.1 Inscribed
BEITZ Benni 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.6 Inscribed
BÖHMER Ron 2012 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.13 Inscribed
SCHLEICHER Toni 2011 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.10 Inscribed
WIDANY Paul 2009 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.15 Inscribed
WUNDERLICH Theo 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.9 Inscribed
HORN Adrian 2010 GER FC Greifswald
R 1.15 Inscribed
WALENTIN Ole 2009 GER FC Greifswald
L 1.8 Inscribed
GÜNTHER Hannes 2009 GER FC Oelsnitz
L 1.2 Inscribed
ZAAG Luca Noel 2010 GER FC Ratzeburg
L --- Inscribed
MARKS Alexander 2011 GER FC Rothenbaum
R 1.8 Inscribed
SCHNEIDER Ole 2011 GER FC Rothenbaum
R 1.6 Inscribed
SCHROEDER Henry 2012 GER FC Rothenbaum
R 1.7 Inscribed
HÄßLER Malte 2009 GER FC Schkeuditz
R 1.5 Inscribed
WALDSCHLÄGER Louis 2009 GER FC Schkeuditz
R 1.12 Inscribed
AHLVERS Max 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.1 Inscribed
KAMRATH Wolf Maria 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.2 Inscribed
DEUTSCHMANN Richard 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.14 Inscribed
FELGNER Aatos 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.7 Inscribed
HANITSCH Finn-Pepe 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 1.3 Inscribed
SZÖCS Tamas 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.16 Inscribed
ZACHARIAS Ferdinand 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.8 Inscribed
DETTMAR Pepe 2010 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R 1.3 Inscribed
KNOCHENHAUER Moritz 2011 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R 1.4 Inscribed
ALVAREZ SYNWOLDT Miguel Magnus 2012 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
ARNDT Paul 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.6 Inscribed
BARTELS Jannik 2011 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.14 Inscribed
BAUMGÄRTNER Karl 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.7 Inscribed
BEKENDORF Ferenc 2012 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.11 Inscribed
ERTL Marvin 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.2 Inscribed
EYMER Moritz 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.4 Inscribed
GIELOW Emil 2012 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.12 Inscribed
GOCKE NOGUEIRA Eric 2011 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
LÜTGE Hennes 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.10 Inscribed
NETZBAND Felix 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.5 Inscribed
SCHONATH Tim Konstantin 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.13 Inscribed
SIMONI Vincent 2011 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.9 Inscribed
TIETZ Jerry Lou 2011 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.16 Inscribed
VATTER Haydn Stig 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.1 Inscribed
VOSS Richard 2012 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.13 Inscribed
WINCKLER Hannes 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
BRÜGGE Konrad 2012 GER Hamburger FC
R 1.12 Inscribed
BRÜGGE Theodor 2010 GER Hamburger FC
L 1.5 Inscribed
OBERSTEBRINK Casper 2010 GER Hamburger FC
R 1.20 Inscribed
PENK Willem Ole 2010 GER Hamburger FC
R 1.16 Inscribed
HANSEN Willem 2010 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- Inscribed
BORNIER Levi Matisse 2011 GER Kieler MTV
R --- Inscribed
DROCHNER Raphael 2009 GER Kieler MTV
R --- Inscribed
HERBERG Arien 2010 GER Kieler MTV
R --- Inscribed
HOLZ Louca 2011 GER Kieler MTV
R --- Inscribed
HUSS Lucas 2010 GER Kieler MTV
R --- Inscribed
RIEDEL Linus 2010 GER Kieler MTV
R --- Inscribed
KOLDEWEYH Marco 2010 GER SV Preußen Reinfeld
R 1.11 Inscribed
HASSELMANN Sean Lucas 2009 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 1.5 Inscribed
HINRICHS Oskar 2010 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 1.3 Inscribed
HEITMANN Jannik Max 2010 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L 1.9 Inscribed
RISSMANN Joel Hendrik 2009 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R 1.2 Inscribed
SCHULZ Rasmus 2009 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R 1.4 Inscribed
JÄREMO Alvin 2009 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 1.18 Inscribed
TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli 2009 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 1.1 Inscribed
MEDVEDEV Martin 2009 NED SC Amsterdam
R --- Inscribed
JOHN Tim - GER Dresdener FC R 1.4 Cancelled  
KHAN Jared - GER FC Rothenbaum R 1.14 Cancelled  
FOLGNER Jördis - GER Fechtcentrum Halle R --- Cancelled  
LAABS Alexander Raphael - GER VFL Pinneberg R --- Cancelled  
KNEBEL Timur - GER Walddörfer SV R 1.15 Cancelled  

65 Entries, 0 Pending, 5 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN AHLVERS Philipp GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D ECKNER Lykko GER Dresdener FC
FELDMANN Fabian GER FG Schwerin
L HUBOLD Pia GER FG Schwerin
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
KOHNERT Tristan GER FG Schwerin
CN KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D MARKS Florian GER FC Rothenbaum
D MOSORA Katharina GER FG Merseburger Raben
L PHILIPPS Matti GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
RYBANDT Jonathan GER FC Greifswald
SASS Jan Lucas GER FG Schwerin
SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin
SEEMANN Niklas GER SVA Oranienburg
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Official   GLINKA Steve GER fencingworldwide

Ranking lists

2023 Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U15 Men's Foil Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
2023 Ostsee Pokal U15 Men's Foil Tournament Series
2023 Hamburger Rangliste U15 Men's Foil Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V.
2023 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U15 Men's Foil Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2023 Sächsische Rangliste U15 Men's Foil Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HÄßLER Malte 2009 GER FC Schkeuditz
R 1.9 Inscribed
NOLTING Felix Gregor 2010 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R 1.33 Inscribed
SCHUSTER Lucas 2007 GER Dresdener FC
L 1.26 Inscribed
RÄTHEL Werner 2008 GER FC Greifswald
L 1.1 Inscribed
ZAAG Luca Noel 2010 GER FC Ratzeburg
L 1.26 Inscribed
EL EBRASHI Junes 2009 GER FC Rothenbaum
R 1.14 Inscribed
MARKS Florian 2008 GER FC Rothenbaum
L 1.17 Inscribed
WALDSCHLÄGER Louis 2009 GER FC Schkeuditz
R 1.26 Inscribed
AHLVERS Max 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.26 Inscribed
HELD Henrik 2008 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.33 Inscribed
KAMRATH Wolf Maria 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.21 Inscribed
KUNERT Benwick 2008 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
L 1.26 Inscribed
LEIMERT Luca Nicky 2008 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.8 Inscribed
POLLMER Vincent 2008 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
ARNDT Paul 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.13 Inscribed
BAUMGÄRTNER Karl 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.14 Inscribed
ERTL Marvin 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.3 Inscribed
EYMER Moritz 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.11 Inscribed
FELDMANN Fabian 2008 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.3 Inscribed
KOHNERT Tristan 2008 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.26 Inscribed
NETZBAND Felix 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.17 Inscribed
RADANT Raphael 2007 GER FG Schwerin
L 1.2 Inscribed
ROPTE Moritz 2008 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.17 Inscribed
SASS Jan Lucas 2007 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
SCHONATH Tim Konstantin 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.5 Inscribed
VATTER Haydn Stig 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.5 Inscribed
BRÜGGE Theodor 2010 GER Hamburger FC
L 1.21 Inscribed
MIECHIELSEN Piet 2007 GER Hamburger FC
R 1.14 Inscribed
DROCHNER Raphael 2009 GER Kieler MTV
R 1.38 Inscribed
ULBRICH Tim 2008 GER SC Berlin
R 1.38 Inscribed
BRUSCHEK Robin 2008 GER SV Angern
R 1.17 Inscribed
HASSELMANN Marc André 2008 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 1.11 Inscribed
HASSELMANN Sean Lucas 2009 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 1.33 Inscribed
HINRICHS Oskar 2010 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 1.33 Inscribed
RISSMANN Joel Hendrik 2009 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R 1.9 Inscribed
SCHULZ Rasmus 2009 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R 1.21 Inscribed
JÄREMO Alvin 2009 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 1.33 Inscribed
TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli 2009 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 1.26 Inscribed
MEDVEDEV Martin 2009 NED SC Amsterdam
R 1.5 Inscribed
BEITZ Benni - GER Dresdener FC R 1.14 Cancelled  
JOHN Tim - GER Dresdener FC R 1.10 Cancelled  
WIDANY Paul - GER Dresdener FC R --- Cancelled  
WUNDERLICH Theo - GER Dresdener FC R 1.12 Cancelled  
BRECHLING Ole - GER FC Greifswald R 1.21 Cancelled  
GRUBE Nils - GER FC Greifswald R 1.21 Cancelled  
GÜNTHER Hannes - GER FC Oelsnitz L 1.27 Cancelled  
DEUTSCHMANN Richard - GER Fechtclub Radebeul R --- Cancelled  
HANITSCH Finn-Pepe - GER Fechtclub Radebeul L 1.18 Cancelled  
SZÖCS Tamas - GER Fechtclub Radebeul R --- Cancelled  
ZACHARIAS Ferdinand - GER Fechtclub Radebeul R 1.24 Cancelled  
LÜTGE Hennes - GER FG Schwerin R --- Cancelled  
SCHREIBER Leo - GER FG Schwerin R --- Cancelled  
ZERNICKOW Joshua Aaron - GER SVA Oranienburg R 1.10 Cancelled  

39 Entries, 0 Pending, 14 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN AHLVERS Philipp GER Fechtcentrum Halle
C ANDRITZKI Paul GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
BURMEISTER Andreas GER SVA Oranienburg
CN DEGLER Maurice GER SVA Oranienburg
D ECKNER Lykko GER Dresdener FC
F GRÜNERT Clara Luise GER FC Rothenbaum
L HUBOLD Pia GER FG Schwerin
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
CN KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D MOSORA Katharina GER FG Merseburger Raben
L PHILIPPS Matti GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
D ROHNER Emilia GER SC Berlin
RYBANDT Jonathan GER FC Greifswald
SASS Jan Lucas GER FG Schwerin
SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin
SEEMANN Niklas GER SVA Oranienburg
CN THETMEYER Lucas GER Fechtcentrum Halle
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Official   GLINKA Steve GER fencingworldwide

Ranking lists

2023 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U15 Men's Foil Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2023 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U17 Men's Foil Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2023 Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U17 Men's Foil Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
2023 Ostsee Pokal U17 Men's Foil Tournament Series

Officials

HOFMANN Gabi GER Coach Sat FC Leipzig
PUSCH Judith GER Coach Sun FC Leipzig
KRAUSE Alexander GER Coach Sat Sun FC Rothenbaum
MARKS Carsten GER Coach Sat Sun FC Rothenbaum
EINFELDT Lucas GER Coach Sat Sun Hamburger FC
GAWRISCH Dieter GER Coach Sat SV Lok Pritzwalk
JUNKER Diana GER Medical Sat SV Lok Pritzwalk
BURMEISTER Andreas GER Coach Sat Sun SVA Oranienburg
DEGLER Maurice GER Coach Sat Sun SVA Oranienburg
DEGLER Wolfram GER Coach Sat Sun SVA Oranienburg
SCHECK Melanie GER Coach Sat Sun SVA Oranienburg
PROHL Christopher GER Coach Sat TSV Berlin-Wittenau
BOGENSCHNEIDER Ronny GER Coach Sat TSV Winsen
BECKER Jürgen GER Competition management Sat Sun Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
BREITSPRECHER Karl Georg GER Coach Sat Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor GER Coach Sun Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
OFFERMANN Carsten GER Coach Sat Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
RICHTER Uwe GER Coach Sat Sun Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
RODE Christina GER Organizing committee Sat Sun Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
RODE Marie-Sophie GER Technician Sat Sun Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
SCHULZ Maik GER Organizing committee Sat Sun Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
SEVAL Serkan GER Coach Sun Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
STOFFERS Jürgen GER Technician Sun Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.