Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PREUSSER Laetizia | 2008 |
GER SV Wacker Burghausen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EL HINDI Nurah | 1996 |
GER TV Passau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BALACESCU Livia | 1992 |
ROU Fechtclub München
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUNTE Eduardo | 1980 |
BRA Fechtclub München
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
PIGLOSIEWICZ Ingmar | 1979 |
GER SV Wacker Burghausen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHÜLLNER Wulf | 1999 |
GER SV Wacker Burghausen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
IRLESBERGER Fritz | 2005 |
GER TG Landshut
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RASSOW Michael | 2003 |
GER TG Landshut
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WOHL Niklas | 2006 |
GER TV Passau
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
RUSIN Ivan | 2003 |
MDA FC Pentathlon Modern Chisinau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RUSIN Serghei | 1970 |
MDA FC Pentathlon Modern Chisinau
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
8 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PREUSSER Laetizia | 2008 |
GER SV Wacker Burghausen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KARAMATIC Nikolina | 2009 |
GER TV Passau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PAPEZ Adam | 2010 |
GER TV Passau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HORBAN Volodymyr | 2009 |
UKR SV Wacker Burghausen
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | SCHÜLLNER Wulf | GER | SV Wacker Burghausen | ||
CN | SCHWARZ Maximilian | GER | ESV Neuaubing |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STOFFL Kristina | 2003 |
GER TG Landshut
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EL HINDI Nurah | 1996 |
GER TV Passau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BALACESCU Livia | 1992 |
ROU Fechtclub München
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WIELAND Juliane | - | GER TV Passau | L | --- | Cancelled |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EXNER Lars | GER | Fechtclub München | |||
FAGERER Michael | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall | |||
E | WOHL Niklas | GER | TV Passau |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUNTE Eduardo | 1980 |
BRA Fechtclub München
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRAUS Harald | 1998 |
GER TG Landshut
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STOFFL Frank | 1964 |
GER TG Landshut
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FISCHER Frank | 1987 |
GER Fechtclub München
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PIGLOSIEWICZ Ingmar | 1979 |
GER SV Wacker Burghausen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ELLINGER Martin | 1982 |
GER TG Landshut
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RASSOW Michael | 2003 |
GER TG Landshut
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BÖHME Felix | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EXNER Lars | GER | Fechtclub München | |||
FAGERER Michael | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall | |||
E | WOHL Niklas | GER | TV Passau |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AICHNER Josefine | 2015 |
GER SV Wacker Burghausen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FORSTER Anna-Lea | 2015 |
GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FAGERER Michael | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall | |||
E | MAURER Sophie | GER | TV Passau | ||
E | SCHÜLLNER Wulf | GER | SV Wacker Burghausen | ||
E | SCHWARZ Maximilian | GER | ESV Neuaubing | ||
E | WOHL Niklas | GER | TV Passau |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AULINGER Luis | 2013 |
GER ESV Neuaubing
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FILSER Amalia | 2013 |
GER SV Wacker Burghausen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GIBIS Jonathan | 2014 |
GER TV Passau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SANFTLEBEN Vincent | 2013 |
GER TV Passau
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FAGERER Michael | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall | |||
E | MAURER Sophie | GER | TV Passau | ||
E | SCHÜLLNER Wulf | GER | SV Wacker Burghausen | ||
E | SCHWARZ Maximilian | GER | ESV Neuaubing | ||
E | WOHL Niklas | GER | TV Passau |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WETZEL Darian Lukas | 2011 |
GER ESV Neuaubing
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BONAUER Hannah | 2011 |
GER SV Wacker Burghausen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HILLER Antonia | 2011 |
GER SV Wacker Burghausen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KADINSKI Anastasia | 2011 |
GER SV Wacker Burghausen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KREMPL Johann | 2011 |
GER SV Wacker Burghausen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LIRK Sebastian | 2011 |
GER SV Wacker Burghausen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RAMPF Korbinian | 2011 |
GER SV Wacker Burghausen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SEGMÜLLER Antonia | 2011 |
GER SV Wacker Burghausen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WINKLBAUER Lara | 2012 |
GER SV Wacker Burghausen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHÄFER Elin | 2012 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
10 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FAGERER Michael | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall | |||
E | MAURER Sophie | GER | TV Passau | ||
E | SCHÜLLNER Wulf | GER | SV Wacker Burghausen | ||
E | SCHWARZ Maximilian | GER | ESV Neuaubing | ||
E | WOHL Niklas | GER | TV Passau |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRAMER Lukas | 2009 |
AUT SV Wacker Burghausen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ADLER Agnes | 2010 |
GER FC Regensburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BURDEKIN Julian | 2009 |
GER FC Regensburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUBATH Michael | 2009 |
GER TG Landshut
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TRENDL Hanna | 2010 |
GER TG Landshut
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WOLFF Marianne | 2010 |
GER TG Landshut
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOFMEISTER Simon Helmut | 2009 |
GER ESV Neuaubing
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LI Leanna | 2009 |
GER ESV Neuaubing
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHUCKMANN Lisanne | 2010 |
GER ESV Neuaubing
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AICHNER Maximilian | 2010 |
GER SV Wacker Burghausen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AIGNER Eva Maria | 2010 |
GER SV Wacker Burghausen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PREUSSER Emilio | 2010 |
GER SV Wacker Burghausen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BECHTOLD Clara | 2009 |
GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOBER Paula | 2009 |
GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BEGASSE Paula | 2009 |
GER TUS Pfarrkirchen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FEHRENBACH Isabel | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KARAMATIC Nikolina | 2009 |
GER TV Passau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAURER Sophie | 2010 |
GER TV Passau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PAPEZ Adam | 2010 |
GER TV Passau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HORBAN Volodymyr | - | UKR SV Wacker Burghausen | R | --- | Cancelled |
19 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FAGERER Michael | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall | |||
E | MAURER Sophie | GER | TV Passau | ||
E | SCHÜLLNER Wulf | GER | SV Wacker Burghausen | ||
E | SCHWARZ Maximilian | GER | ESV Neuaubing | ||
E | WOHL Niklas | GER | TV Passau |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADLER Zeno | 2008 |
GER FC Regensburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRASSHOFF Hauke | 2008 |
GER FC Regensburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KAST Isabell | 2008 |
GER TG Landshut
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EGER Lukas | 2008 |
GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHÄFER Laurin | 2007 |
GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRENDEL Linus | 2007 |
GER TUS Pfarrkirchen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SLABENKO Arina | 2008 |
UKR TG Landshut
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FAGERER Michael | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall | |||
E | MAURER Sophie | GER | TV Passau | ||
E | SCHÜLLNER Wulf | GER | SV Wacker Burghausen | ||
E | SCHWARZ Maximilian | GER | ESV Neuaubing | ||
E | WOHL Niklas | GER | TV Passau |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IRLESBERGER Fritz | 2005 |
GER TG Landshut
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MUSKAT Lara | 2006 |
GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WOHL Niklas | 2006 |
GER TV Passau
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
TAKACS Vince | 2006 |
HUN SV Wacker Burghausen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BEGASSE Paula | - | GER TUS Pfarrkirchen | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
BÖHME Felix | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EXNER Lars | GER | Fechtclub München | |||
FAGERER Michael | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall | |||
E | WOHL Niklas | GER | TV Passau |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |