Back to list

Tournoi de la Jeunesse
SUI Sion
March 9, 2024 - March 10, 2024
Required: National license

Epee Women's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DUCHENE Ness 2014 FRA CEFL Florimont
L --- Inscribed
RABREAUD Eve 2014 FRA CEFL Florimont
R --- Inscribed
BERTELLI Emma 2014 ITA LUG Lugano
R --- Inscribed
HERZOG Chimena 2015 SUI FECB Baden
R --- Inscribed
HERREN Leni 2014 SUI MYE Martigny
R --- Inscribed
JONNERET Roxane 2014 SUI MYE Martigny
R --- Inscribed
MINOIA Marion 2014 SUI MYE Martigny
L --- Inscribed
SOMMER Olivia 2015 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
R --- Inscribed
BONVIN Lilas 2014 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
L --- Inscribed
MARIS Lucie 2015 SUI SES Sion
R --- Inscribed
STOEHR Carla-Elaine 2015 SUI SES Sion
R --- Inscribed
AGYEMAN-DUAH Jolene 2014 USA CEFL Florimont
R --- Inscribed

12 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
NJ ALBRECHT Nicolas SUI SES Sion
Ca BROGER Fabian SUI FCB Bern
BÜRKI Mathis SUI SESAF Fribourg
CAGNET Robin FRA SEG Geneve
C CERRUTI Stefan SUI SES Sion
CHABBEY Perrine SUI MYE Martigny
CHARBONNET Samuel SUI SES Sion
NJ CONSTANTIN Pascal SUI SES Sion
NA CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam SUI FCB Bern
D'EGIDIO Giulia SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
B DESPERIER Eric FRA CEFL Florimont
NB FRAGOMENI Paolo SUI LUG Lugano
NJ GAUTIER Audrey SUI CES Sierre
N GEROUDET Tiffany SUI SES Sion
NA HOSKING John USA FCZ Zug
MIGEON Paul-Andre SUI CEFL Florimont
PARKER Catherine SUI SEVM Vevey
POBELLE Jan SUI CES Sierre
NB REBMANN Robin SUI SEB Basel
NJ REGNAT Louis SUI FCZ Zug
Ca SALEKI Adrien SUI SEVM Vevey
SALEKI Khashayar SUI SEVM Vevey
N ZUTAVERN Maren SUI FGL Luzern
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
COPPENS Sailin 2012 BEL SEG Geneve
R --- Inscribed
MENSAH Elona 2012 FRA CEFL Florimont
--- Inscribed
GALOPIN Erine 2012 FRA SEVM Vevey
R --- Inscribed
GALLO Giulia 2013 ITA LUG Lugano
R --- Inscribed
BOGENA Katrina-Marta 2012 LAT CEFL Florimont
R --- Inscribed
ARTAMONOVA Vasilisa 2013 RUS SEB Basel
R --- Inscribed
STALDER Catherine 2012 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- Inscribed
LONFAT Claire 2012 SUI CES Sierre
R --- Inscribed
TANNER Lou 2013 SUI CES Sierre
R --- Inscribed
JACQUIARD Dana 2013 SUI EEB Bulle
R --- Inscribed
JACQUIARD Nila 2013 SUI EEB Bulle
R --- Inscribed
DE VINCENTI Sofia 2012 SUI FCB Bern
R --- Inscribed
KOCHER Malin 2012 SUI FCB Bern
R --- Inscribed
GARAU Nora 2012 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- Inscribed
MANZOLINI Noa 2013 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- Inscribed
MESBAHI Hana 2012 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- Inscribed
SANTARELLI Vittoria 2013 SUI LUG Lugano
--- Inscribed
HAUNER Amélie 2012 SUI MYE Martigny
R --- Inscribed
KÖCHLIN Alice 2012 SUI SEB Basel
R --- Inscribed
LEFEBVRE Camille 2013 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
R --- Inscribed
MALLEM Eden 2013 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- Inscribed
DESPLAND Eléonore 2013 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R --- Inscribed
LAMON Anais 2012 SUI SES Sion
--- Inscribed
LAMON Aurelie 2012 SUI SES Sion
R --- Inscribed
PENELOPE Prada 2012 SUI SES Sion
R --- Inscribed
RENTMEISTER Emilie 2013 SUI SES Sion
R --- Inscribed
DELAFONTAINE Mila 2013 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- Inscribed
LOPEZ MUNOZ Sofia 2013 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- Inscribed
HERREN Leni - SUI MYE Martigny R --- Cancelled  

28 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
ACKERMANN Renato SUI SEB Basel
NJ ALBRECHT Nicolas SUI SES Sion
BAERISWYL Laïla SUI SESAF Fribourg
Ca BALKA Clément SUI CAL Lausanne
Ca BROGER Fabian SUI FCB Bern
BURKHARDT Samuel SUI SEB Basel
CAGNET Robin FRA SEG Geneve
NJ CONSTANTIN Pascal SUI SES Sion
D'EGIDIO Giulia SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
B DESPERIER Eric FRA CEFL Florimont
ELMIGER Aloys SUI SEVM Vevey
NB FAHLBUSCH Nicholas Harish SUI FCB Bern
NJ FAVRE Achille SUI CES Sierre
FAVRE Tristan SUI SEG Geneve
NJ FONTANNAZ Adrien SUI CES Sierre
NB FRAGOMENI Paolo SUI LUG Lugano
HEIL Benjamin GER FCZ Zug
HOULIÉ Gaston FRA SEZ Zürich
ISCHI Eric SUI SEVM Vevey
KOCH Elias SUI FCZ Zug
MELLY Arnaud SUI SES Sion
PERLINI Nilo SUI SEG Geneve
NB ROMANOVA Oleksandra UKR CAL Lausanne
NA ROUBATY Sascha SUI EEB Bulle
Ca SALEKI Adrien SUI SEVM Vevey
NJ SCHÄDELI Jonathan SUI AFCB Bern
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Official   MARIEN Isabell GER fencingworldwide

Epee Women's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SHISHA Lea 2011 HUN BFC Basel
R 27 Inscribed
PAKU NEMETH Lena 2011 HUN FGL Luzern
R 21 Inscribed
OMAGBE Kelechi 2010 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 3 Inscribed
SCHOR Eleonor 2010 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 14 Inscribed
VOUILLAMOZ Ivana 2010 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 36 Inscribed
BERGER Alba 2011 SUI CEFL Florimont
L 34 Inscribed
GLÖCKNER Amélie 2010 SUI FGK Küssnacht
R 2 Inscribed
HOFER Mariel 2011 SUI FGL Luzern
R 4 Inscribed
MARTY Julia 2011 SUI FGL Luzern
R 24 Inscribed
VETSCH Elena 2010 SUI FGL Luzern
R 26 Inscribed
RAVELLI Elodie 2011 SUI LUG Lugano, Lugano Scherma
L 5 Inscribed
VERDA Mila 2011 SUI LUG Lugano, Lugano Scherma
R 13 Inscribed
LANHER Pénélope 2010 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
R 6 Inscribed
CARTHOBLAZ Erine 2010 SUI SES Sion
L 7 Inscribed
MONBARON Chloé 2010 SUI SES Sion
R 9 Inscribed
OGGIER Kara 2011 SUI SES Sion
R 12 Inscribed
SPAHR Alix 2011 SUI SES Sion
R 16 Inscribed
VOCAT Eva 2010 SUI SES Sion
8 Inscribed
DELAFONTAINE Ella 2011 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 28 Inscribed
KASPER Georgina 2011 SUI ZFC Zürich
L 11 Inscribed
MONIOUDIS Maria 2010 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 1 Inscribed
ROSKRUT Marharita 2011 UKR FGL Luzern
R 20 Inscribed
MEDICI Anzhelina Maria Arcadia - SUI LUG Lugano, Lugano Scherma R 17 Cancelled  

22 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
NJ ALBRECHT Nicolas SUI SES Sion
Ca BROGER Fabian SUI FCB Bern
BÜRKI Mathis SUI SESAF Fribourg
CAGNET Robin FRA SEG Geneve
C CERRUTI Stefan SUI SES Sion
CHABBEY Perrine SUI MYE Martigny
CHARBONNET Samuel SUI SES Sion
NJ CONSTANTIN Pascal SUI SES Sion
NA CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam SUI FCB Bern
D'EGIDIO Giulia SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
B DESPERIER Eric FRA CEFL Florimont
NB FRAGOMENI Paolo SUI LUG Lugano
NJ GAUTIER Audrey SUI CES Sierre
N GEROUDET Tiffany SUI SES Sion
NA HOSKING John USA FCZ Zug
MIGEON Paul-Andre SUI CEFL Florimont
PARKER Catherine SUI SEVM Vevey
POBELLE Jan SUI CES Sierre
NB REBMANN Robin SUI SEB Basel
NJ REGNAT Louis SUI FCZ Zug
Ca SALEKI Adrien SUI SEVM Vevey
SALEKI Khashayar SUI SEVM Vevey
N ZUTAVERN Maren SUI FGL Luzern
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Official   MARIEN Isabell GER fencingworldwide

Ranking lists

2023 Circuit National U14 Women's Epee Schweiz. Fechtverband

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FERREIRA Clara 2008 BRA SEB Basel
R 36 Inscribed
PAKU NEMETH Szonja 2009 HUN FGL Luzern
L 13 Inscribed
MEIER Noémie 2008 SUI AFCB Bern
R 28 Inscribed
AYADI Aya 2008 SUI CAL Lausanne
61 Inscribed
DELIMATSIS Lydia 2007 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 26 Inscribed
NICOD Clara 2007 SUI CAL Lausanne
21 Inscribed
WÜTRICH Pauline 2010 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 69 Inscribed
D'EGIDIO Giulia 2008 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 17 Inscribed
EPELBAUM Masha 2009 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 11 Inscribed
OYUGI Eliah 2007 SUI CEFL Florimont
L 20 Inscribed
GAUTIER Audrey 2008 SUI CES Sierre
R 22 Inscribed
KUONEN Lina 2009 SUI CES Sierre
R 16 Inscribed
HAMM Camille 2009 SUI EEB Bulle
R 47 Inscribed
MORGAN Maelia 2008 SUI EEB Bulle
R 43 Inscribed
SCIBOZ Ludivine 2009 SUI EEB Bulle
R 56 Inscribed
EGGER Valentina 2007 SUI FCB Bern
R 41 Inscribed
KOCHER Leah Joline 2009 SUI FCB Bern
23 Inscribed
UMBEHR Charlotte 2008 SUI FCB Bern
R 57 Inscribed
WILDI Nuria 2008 SUI FCB Bern
14 Inscribed
GROND Giulia Stella 2007 SUI FCZ Zug
R 29 Inscribed
GROND Sophie Gaia 2009 SUI FCZ Zug
L 38 Inscribed
BLYSZCZUK Liliana 2009 SUI FCZN Zürich
L 64 Inscribed
KEUSCH Zoe 2007 SUI SEB Basel
R 32 Inscribed
WARG Larissa 2008 SUI SEB Basel
R 70 Inscribed
LANHER Pénélope 2010 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
R 30 Inscribed
LIND Julia 2007 SUI SEG Geneve
L 53 Inscribed
CARTHOBLAZ Erine 2010 SUI SES Sion
L 35 Inscribed
DE PREUX Audrey 2007 SUI SES Sion
R 25 Inscribed
DONZALLAZ Grâce 2009 SUI SES Sion
R 6 Inscribed
KRONBICHLER Sarah 2009 SUI SES Sion
R 51 Inscribed
PERRAUDIN Alizée 2008 SUI SES Sion
R 78 Inscribed
VOCAT Eva 2010 SUI SES Sion
33 Inscribed
WAEBER Juliette 2008 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R 34 Inscribed
SINTES Ileana 2009 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 50 Inscribed
ANKLIN Bibiana 2009 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 27 Inscribed
BAERISWYL Laïla - SUI SESAF Fribourg R 19 Cancelled  

35 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
ACKERMANN Renato SUI SEB Basel
NJ ALBRECHT Nicolas SUI SES Sion
BAERISWYL Laïla SUI SESAF Fribourg
Ca BALKA Clément SUI CAL Lausanne
Ca BROGER Fabian SUI FCB Bern
BURKHARDT Samuel SUI SEB Basel
CAGNET Robin FRA SEG Geneve
NJ CONSTANTIN Pascal SUI SES Sion
D'EGIDIO Giulia SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
B DESPERIER Eric FRA CEFL Florimont
ELMIGER Aloys SUI SEVM Vevey
NB FAHLBUSCH Nicholas Harish SUI FCB Bern
NJ FAVRE Achille SUI CES Sierre
FAVRE Tristan SUI SEG Geneve
NJ FONTANNAZ Adrien SUI CES Sierre
NB FRAGOMENI Paolo SUI LUG Lugano
HEIL Benjamin GER FCZ Zug
HOULIÉ Gaston FRA SEZ Zürich
ISCHI Eric SUI SEVM Vevey
KOCH Elias SUI FCZ Zug
MELLY Arnaud SUI SES Sion
PERLINI Nilo SUI SEG Geneve
NB ROMANOVA Oleksandra UKR CAL Lausanne
NA ROUBATY Sascha SUI EEB Bulle
Ca SALEKI Adrien SUI SEVM Vevey
NJ SCHÄDELI Jonathan SUI AFCB Bern
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Official   MARIEN Isabell GER fencingworldwide

Ranking lists

2023 Circuit National U17 Women's Epee Schweiz. Fechtverband

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KORZUS Valentina 2006 GER SEB Basel
R --- Inscribed
SÜTÖ Daniella 2006 HUN FCB Bern
R --- Inscribed
PAKU NEMETH Szonja 2009 HUN FGL Luzern
L --- Inscribed
IANDIEVA Sumaiia 2006 RUS FCB Bern
R --- Inscribed
Francis Elyse 2005 SUI AFCB Bern
R --- Inscribed
AAMLID Anaëlle 2005 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- Inscribed
DELIMATSIS Lydia 2007 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- Inscribed
ELBEZ Shana 2006 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- Inscribed
OYUGI Eliah 2007 SUI CEFL Florimont
L --- Inscribed
KUONEN Lina 2009 SUI CES Sierre
R --- Inscribed
DI ANTONIO Alissa Mae 2004 SUI FCA Aarau
R --- Inscribed
RAMUZ Leonie 2006 SUI FCB Bern
R --- Inscribed
KEISER Lena 2005 SUI FCZ Zug
R --- Inscribed
REDING Ladina 2006 SUI FCZ Zug
R --- Inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Vera 2005 SUI FCZ Zug
R --- Inscribed
KEUSCH Zoe 2007 SUI SEB Basel
R --- Inscribed
REINIGER Antonia 2006 SUI SEB Basel
R --- Inscribed
DE PREUX Audrey 2007 SUI SES Sion
R --- Inscribed
DE PREUX Camille 2004 SUI SES Sion
R --- Inscribed
DONZALLAZ Grâce 2009 SUI SES Sion
R --- Inscribed
SALAMIN Noélie 2006 SUI SES Sion
R --- Inscribed
BAERISWYL Laïla 2007 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R --- Inscribed
ZALIANI Alice - ITA LUG Lugano, Scherma Pavia L --- Cancelled  

22 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
NJ ALBRECHT Nicolas SUI SES Sion
Ca BROGER Fabian SUI FCB Bern
BÜRKI Mathis SUI SESAF Fribourg
CAGNET Robin FRA SEG Geneve
C CERRUTI Stefan SUI SES Sion
CHABBEY Perrine SUI MYE Martigny
CHARBONNET Samuel SUI SES Sion
NJ CONSTANTIN Pascal SUI SES Sion
NA CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam SUI FCB Bern
D'EGIDIO Giulia SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
B DESPERIER Eric FRA CEFL Florimont
NB FRAGOMENI Paolo SUI LUG Lugano
NJ GAUTIER Audrey SUI CES Sierre
N GEROUDET Tiffany SUI SES Sion
NA HOSKING John USA FCZ Zug
MIGEON Paul-Andre SUI CEFL Florimont
PARKER Catherine SUI SEVM Vevey
POBELLE Jan SUI CES Sierre
NB REBMANN Robin SUI SEB Basel
NJ REGNAT Louis SUI FCZ Zug
Ca SALEKI Adrien SUI SEVM Vevey
SALEKI Khashayar SUI SEVM Vevey
N ZUTAVERN Maren SUI FGL Luzern
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Official   MARIEN Isabell GER fencingworldwide

Ranking lists

2023 Circuit National U20 Women's Epee Schweiz. Fechtverband

Epee Men's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
POMSEL Lennis 2016 GER FCZ Zug
R --- Inscribed
CORNA Riccardo 2014 ITA LUG Lugano
R --- Inscribed
BOURQUIN Amael 2014 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- Inscribed
PROVIDOLI Auguste 2014 SUI CES Sierre
R --- Inscribed
DOUTAZ Joachim 2014 SUI EEB Bulle
L --- Inscribed
RABOUD Nolan 2015 SUI MYE Martigny
R --- Inscribed
SUSINNO Carlo Andrea 2014 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- Inscribed
DUBOIS Antoine 2015 SUI SES Sion
R --- Inscribed
FENNOURI Ilyas 2015 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R --- Inscribed
MAGNIN Ethan 2014 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R --- Inscribed
WICHT Raphaël 2014 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R --- Inscribed
AGEENKOV Dimitry 2015 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- Inscribed
JIN Leo 2015 SUI SEVM Vevey
L --- Inscribed
NOËL Guillaume 2014 SUI SEVM Vevey
L --- Inscribed
STAUB Jano 2015 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- Inscribed

15 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
NJ ALBRECHT Nicolas SUI SES Sion
Ca BROGER Fabian SUI FCB Bern
BÜRKI Mathis SUI SESAF Fribourg
CAGNET Robin FRA SEG Geneve
C CERRUTI Stefan SUI SES Sion
CHABBEY Perrine SUI MYE Martigny
CHARBONNET Samuel SUI SES Sion
NJ CONSTANTIN Pascal SUI SES Sion
NA CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam SUI FCB Bern
D'EGIDIO Giulia SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
B DESPERIER Eric FRA CEFL Florimont
NB FRAGOMENI Paolo SUI LUG Lugano
NJ GAUTIER Audrey SUI CES Sierre
N GEROUDET Tiffany SUI SES Sion
NA HOSKING John USA FCZ Zug
MIGEON Paul-Andre SUI CEFL Florimont
PARKER Catherine SUI SEVM Vevey
POBELLE Jan SUI CES Sierre
NB REBMANN Robin SUI SEB Basel
NJ REGNAT Louis SUI FCZ Zug
Ca SALEKI Adrien SUI SEVM Vevey
SALEKI Khashayar SUI SEVM Vevey
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KUKHARENKA Kiryl 2012 BLR ZFC Zürich
L --- Inscribed
ZHANG Xuancheng 2013 CHN SEVM Vevey
R --- Inscribed
LUTAS Nikita 2013 FRA SEVM Vevey
R --- Inscribed
POMSEL Linus 2012 GER FCZ Zug
L --- Inscribed
JESSE Jonah 2012 GER ZFC Zürich
R --- Inscribed
BUZINKAY-JAMBOR Marton 2013 HUN ZFC Zürich
R --- Inscribed
LEONG Bosco 2012 POR SEG Geneve
--- Inscribed
AUSAN Ayden 2012 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- Inscribed
ERB Ruben 2013 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- Inscribed
INDERKUMMEN Mathis 2013 SUI CES Sierre
R --- Inscribed
TAVELLI Lino 2012 SUI CES Sierre
--- Inscribed
LEHNER Morris 2012 SUI FCZ Zug
R --- Inscribed
SNIEGOCKI SCHRADER Julian 2012 SUI FCZ Zug
R --- Inscribed
MORISOLI Alessandro 2012 SUI MYE Martigny
R --- Inscribed
KATZENSTEIN Joshua-Johannes 2013 SUI SEB Basel
R --- Inscribed
STAUFFER Nikita 2012 SUI SEB Basel
R --- Inscribed
DE VILLAINE Gaspard 2012 SUI SEG Geneve
L --- Inscribed
GOYFMAN Maxim 2012 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- Inscribed
MAJOUX DANIEL Léo 2012 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- Inscribed
MALLEM Sam 2012 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- Inscribed
PERRIN Samuel 2012 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- Inscribed
CHAMBRIER Nathanaël 2013 SUI SES Sion
R --- Inscribed
DÉLÈZE Justin 2012 SUI SES Sion
R --- Inscribed
HUBER Max 2013 SUI SES Sion
R --- Inscribed
JOBIN Julian 2012 SUI SES Sion
R --- Inscribed
PEER Samuel 2013 SUI SES Sion
R --- Inscribed
QUARROZ Florent 2012 SUI SES Sion
R --- Inscribed
VETTOVAGLIA Silas 2012 SUI SES Sion
L --- Inscribed
LY An Nam 2013 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- Inscribed
NOWAK Benjamin 2012 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- Inscribed
DIBOBES Peter 2013 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- Inscribed
GEISSER Liam 2012 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- Inscribed
CULDA Patrick - ROU SECH Chaux-de-Fonds R --- Cancelled  

32 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
ACKERMANN Renato SUI SEB Basel
NJ ALBRECHT Nicolas SUI SES Sion
BAERISWYL Laïla SUI SESAF Fribourg
Ca BALKA Clément SUI CAL Lausanne
Ca BROGER Fabian SUI FCB Bern
BURKHARDT Samuel SUI SEB Basel
CAGNET Robin FRA SEG Geneve
NJ CONSTANTIN Pascal SUI SES Sion
D'EGIDIO Giulia SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
B DESPERIER Eric FRA CEFL Florimont
ELMIGER Aloys SUI SEVM Vevey
NB FAHLBUSCH Nicholas Harish SUI FCB Bern
NJ FAVRE Achille SUI CES Sierre
FAVRE Tristan SUI SEG Geneve
NJ FONTANNAZ Adrien SUI CES Sierre
NB FRAGOMENI Paolo SUI LUG Lugano
HEIL Benjamin GER FCZ Zug
HOULIÉ Gaston FRA SEZ Zürich
ISCHI Eric SUI SEVM Vevey
KOCH Elias SUI FCZ Zug
MELLY Arnaud SUI SES Sion
PERLINI Nilo SUI SEG Geneve
NB ROMANOVA Oleksandra UKR CAL Lausanne
NA ROUBATY Sascha SUI EEB Bulle
Ca SALEKI Adrien SUI SEVM Vevey
NJ SCHÄDELI Jonathan SUI AFCB Bern
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Official   MARIEN Isabell GER fencingworldwide

Epee Men's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MIECHOWKA Pierre 2011 FRA CEFL Florimont
R 19 Inscribed
CORNA Filippo 2011 ITA LUG Lugano, Lugano Scherma
R 11 Inscribed
ARNOLD Arthur 2010 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 34 Inscribed
WEBER Fynn 2011 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 49 Inscribed
MUMENTHALER Bastien 2010 SUI CEFL Florimont
R 1 Inscribed
N'GUYEN-TANG Tuan 2010 SUI CEFL Florimont
R 13 Inscribed
PROGIN Martin 2011 SUI CEFL Florimont
R 41 Inscribed
RIZZO Gabriele 2011 SUI CEFL Florimont
R 47 Inscribed
ROYER Johan 2011 SUI CEFL Florimont
R 23 Inscribed
FAVRE Anatole 2011 SUI CES Sierre
R 18 Inscribed
GAUTIER Aurélien 2011 SUI CES Sierre
R 5 Inscribed
REYNAUD Ange 2011 SUI CES Sierre
R 25 Inscribed
BOVET Matis 2011 SUI EEB Bulle
R 55 Inscribed
DEMIERRE Romain 2011 SUI EEB Bulle
R 28 Inscribed
FORRER Thibaud 2010 SUI FCB Bern
R 6 Inscribed
KESSLER Tobias 2010 SUI FCB Bern
R 9 Inscribed
MINKA Francis Ben Cedric 2010 SUI FCB Bern
R 14 Inscribed
REDING Nino 2010 SUI FCZ Zug
R 26 Inscribed
REGNAT Felix 2011 SUI FCZ Zug
L 10 Inscribed
PIRA Julian 2010 SUI FECB Baden
R 12 Inscribed
STAMPFLI Evgenij 2010 SUI FECB Baden
R 8 Inscribed
FASLER Ben 2011 SUI FSZ Zürich
R 24 Inscribed
MEUNIER Léo 2011 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
R 48 Inscribed
BUSSARD Noam 2010 SUI SEG Geneve
R 16 Inscribed
GAY Antoine 2011 SUI SEG Geneve
R 7 Inscribed
DUCOMMUN-DIT-VERRON Tom 2010 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R 17 Inscribed
VEUVE Hugo 2011 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R 35 Inscribed
MATHIER Tilo 2010 SUI SES Sion
R 29 Inscribed
QUARROZ Alexis 2010 SUI SES Sion
R 4 Inscribed
VOUTAZ William 2011 SUI SES Sion
L 36 Inscribed
BAECHLER Jason 2010 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R 52 Inscribed
NOËL Tristan 2011 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 27 Inscribed
GRUNER Kyle 2010 SUI ZFC Zürich, SC Legnano
R 2 Inscribed
MOHSEN Matteo - SUI CES Sierre R 45 Cancelled  

33 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
NJ ALBRECHT Nicolas SUI SES Sion
Ca BROGER Fabian SUI FCB Bern
BÜRKI Mathis SUI SESAF Fribourg
CAGNET Robin FRA SEG Geneve
C CERRUTI Stefan SUI SES Sion
CHABBEY Perrine SUI MYE Martigny
CHARBONNET Samuel SUI SES Sion
NJ CONSTANTIN Pascal SUI SES Sion
NA CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam SUI FCB Bern
D'EGIDIO Giulia SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
B DESPERIER Eric FRA CEFL Florimont
NB FRAGOMENI Paolo SUI LUG Lugano
NJ GAUTIER Audrey SUI CES Sierre
N GEROUDET Tiffany SUI SES Sion
NA HOSKING John USA FCZ Zug
MIGEON Paul-Andre SUI CEFL Florimont
PARKER Catherine SUI SEVM Vevey
POBELLE Jan SUI CES Sierre
NB REBMANN Robin SUI SEB Basel
NJ REGNAT Louis SUI FCZ Zug
Ca SALEKI Adrien SUI SEVM Vevey
SALEKI Khashayar SUI SEVM Vevey
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Official   MARIEN Isabell GER fencingworldwide

Ranking lists

2023 Circuit National U14 Men's Epee Schweiz. Fechtverband

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LEMINEUR Lucas 2009 BEL SEVM Vevey, Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 79 Inscribed
PARASHKEVOV Kaloyan 2007 BUL FCZ Zug
R 78 Inscribed
BURDON Ruari 2009 GBR FCZ Zug
R 70 Inscribed
ITSANIS Stavros 2007 GRE O.S.KIFISSIA, FCZ Zug
R 2 Inscribed
ROSATI Edoardo 2008 ITA FCZN Zürich, Pro Novara Scherma
R 48 Inscribed
GONCALVES David 2008 POR FGK Küssnacht
R 17 Inscribed
KNAPP Merlin 2008 SUI AFCB Bern
R 62 Inscribed
MARGHITOLA Mauro 2009 SUI AFCB Bern
R 59 Inscribed
VON TAVEL Sirius 2007 SUI AFCB Bern
R 37 Inscribed
GROSS Alexandre 2009 SUI BFC Basel
L 49 Inscribed
CORRODI Elias 2007 SUI CAL Lausanne
L 21 Inscribed
DARBELLAY Romain 2009 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 80 Inscribed
FARDEL Loïc 2007 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 30 Inscribed
PHAM Tham 2009 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 88 Inscribed
TOMASIN Riccardo 2007 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 15 Inscribed
DE CAO Yannis 2007 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 36 Inscribed
PERRET Arthur 2008 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 14 Inscribed
ZINGG Loric 2007 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 43 Inscribed
BULLIARD Valentin 2007 SUI CEFL Florimont
R 11 Inscribed
MICHALAK Konrad 2009 SUI CEFL Florimont
51 Inscribed
MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan 2008 SUI CEFL Florimont
R 18 Inscribed
FAVRE Achille 2008 SUI CES Sierre
R 22 Inscribed
INDERKUMMEN Maxime 2008 SUI CES Sierre
R 101 Inscribed
POBELLE Jan 2009 SUI CES Sierre
R 85 Inscribed
NOBS Grégory 2007 SUI EEB Bulle
R 84 Inscribed
OVERNEY Gaël 2008 SUI EEB Bulle
R 45 Inscribed
JONAS Felix 2007 SUI FCB Bern
42 Inscribed
JUNGKUNZ Joris 2009 SUI FCB Bern
47 Inscribed
ALPTEKIN Ege 2007 SUI FCZ Zug
R 61 Inscribed
DIEDRICHSEN Ian 2008 SUI FCZ Zug
R 33 Inscribed
REGNAT Louis 2009 SUI FCZ Zug
R 40 Inscribed
ULRICH Julien 2007 SUI FCZ Zug
R 24 Inscribed
BOSSHARD Eric 2008 SUI FCZN Zürich
R 25 Inscribed
CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 SUI FCZN Zürich, CS Giuseppe Delfino Ivrea
R 5 Inscribed
PETRINI Noah 2008 SUI LUG Lugano
R 16 Inscribed
GAUCH Leon 2009 SUI SEB Basel
R 50 Inscribed
ETTER William 2009 SUI SEG Geneve
75 Inscribed
INCARDONA Jules 2008 SUI SEG Geneve
52 Inscribed
STOLZ Arthur 2009 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R 10 Inscribed
CHARBONNET Samuel 2007 SUI SES Sion
R 4 Inscribed
CHARBONNET Thomas 2009 SUI SES Sion
L 55 Inscribed
DESSIMOZ Martin 2009 SUI SES Sion
R 28 Inscribed
KRONBICHLER Christoph 2007 SUI SES Sion
R 35 Inscribed
MARTHE Quentin 2009 SUI SES Sion
L 68 Inscribed
MATHIER Tilo 2010 SUI SES Sion
R 89 Inscribed
PASSOT Léo 2007 SUI SES Sion
R 3 Inscribed
BÜRKI Mathis 2008 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R 72 Inscribed
ESTABLE Gauthier 2008 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R 23 Inscribed
MARQUES PINTO Gabriel 2008 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R 77 Inscribed
RAY Azad 2008 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R 41 Inscribed
DEMIERRE Nicolas 2007 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 8 Inscribed
ELMIGER Baptiste 2008 SUI SEVM Vevey
L 90 Inscribed
FAVRE Aurélien 2008 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 1 Inscribed
LAVIGNE Lois 2009 SUI SEVM Vevey
L 46 Inscribed
NOWAK Nicolas 2008 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 56 Inscribed
RAUBER Ferdinand 2008 SUI SEVM Vevey
L 32 Inscribed
SALEKI Emile 2007 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 38 Inscribed
SUGIURA-OMEYER Célien 2009 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 60 Inscribed
WÜRSCH Jérémy 2009 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 107 Inscribed
BAMERT Fynn 2007 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 39 Inscribed
HEER Juri 2009 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 13 Inscribed

61 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
ACKERMANN Renato SUI SEB Basel
NJ ALBRECHT Nicolas SUI SES Sion
BAERISWYL Laïla SUI SESAF Fribourg
Ca BALKA Clément SUI CAL Lausanne
Ca BROGER Fabian SUI FCB Bern
BURKHARDT Samuel SUI SEB Basel
CAGNET Robin FRA SEG Geneve
NJ CONSTANTIN Pascal SUI SES Sion
D'EGIDIO Giulia SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
B DESPERIER Eric FRA CEFL Florimont
ELMIGER Aloys SUI SEVM Vevey
NB FAHLBUSCH Nicholas Harish SUI FCB Bern
NJ FAVRE Achille SUI CES Sierre
FAVRE Tristan SUI SEG Geneve
NJ FONTANNAZ Adrien SUI CES Sierre
NB FRAGOMENI Paolo SUI LUG Lugano
HEIL Benjamin GER FCZ Zug
HOULIÉ Gaston FRA SEZ Zürich
ISCHI Eric SUI SEVM Vevey
KOCH Elias SUI FCZ Zug
MELLY Arnaud SUI SES Sion
PERLINI Nilo SUI SEG Geneve
NB ROMANOVA Oleksandra UKR CAL Lausanne
NA ROUBATY Sascha SUI EEB Bulle
Ca SALEKI Adrien SUI SEVM Vevey
NJ SCHÄDELI Jonathan SUI AFCB Bern
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Official   MARIEN Isabell GER fencingworldwide

Ranking lists

2023 Circuit National U17 Men's Epee Schweiz. Fechtverband

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DEGORCE Raphaël 2005 GBR SEG Geneve
R --- Inscribed
HEIL Benjamin 2006 GER FCZ Zug
R --- Inscribed
ITSANIS Stavros 2007 GRE O.S.KIFISSIA, FCZ Zug
R --- Inscribed
ROSATI Edoardo 2008 ITA FCZN Zürich, Pro Novara Scherma
R --- Inscribed
MARGHITOLA Mauro 2009 SUI AFCB Bern
R --- Inscribed
SCHÄDELI Jonathan 2005 SUI AFCB Bern
R --- Inscribed
BORER Pavlo 2006 SUI BFC Basel
R --- Inscribed
MOSTARDA Fabio 2008 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- Inscribed
PERRET Arthur 2008 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- Inscribed
BULLIARD Valentin 2007 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- Inscribed
FREY Jeremia 2004 SUI FCA Aarau
R --- Inscribed
GEES Lucien 2004 SUI FCA Aarau
R --- Inscribed
FAVRE Arthur 2006 SUI FCB Bern
R --- Inscribed
FRIEDLI Matthieu 2004 SUI FCB Bern
R --- Inscribed
GSCHWEND Marino Roberto 2008 SUI FCB Bern
--- Inscribed
ALPTEKIN Ege 2007 SUI FCZ Zug
R --- Inscribed
BERCLAZ Baptiste 2006 SUI FCZ Zug
R --- Inscribed
KOCH Elias 2005 SUI FCZ Zug
R --- Inscribed
ULRICH Julien 2007 SUI FCZ Zug
R --- Inscribed
CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 SUI FCZN Zürich, CS Giuseppe Delfino Ivrea
R --- Inscribed
WALDBURG-ZEIL Thaddäus 2006 SUI FCZN Zürich
L --- Inscribed
PETRINI Noah 2008 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- Inscribed
GAUCH Leon 2009 SUI SEB Basel
R --- Inscribed
PERLINI Nilo 2006 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- Inscribed
ALBRECHT Nicolas 2006 SUI SES Sion
R --- Inscribed
CHARBONNET Samuel 2007 SUI SES Sion
R --- Inscribed
MELLY Arnaud 2005 SUI SES Sion
R --- Inscribed
PASSOT Léo 2007 SUI SES Sion
R --- Inscribed
ESTABLE Gauthier 2008 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R --- Inscribed
DEMIERRE Nicolas 2007 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- Inscribed
FAVRE Aurélien 2008 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- Inscribed
ISCHI Eric 2006 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- Inscribed
RAUBER Ferdinand 2008 SUI SEVM Vevey
L --- Inscribed
SALEKI Emile 2007 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- Inscribed

34 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
NJ ALBRECHT Nicolas SUI SES Sion
Ca BROGER Fabian SUI FCB Bern
BÜRKI Mathis SUI SESAF Fribourg
CAGNET Robin FRA SEG Geneve
C CERRUTI Stefan SUI SES Sion
CHABBEY Perrine SUI MYE Martigny
CHARBONNET Samuel SUI SES Sion
NJ CONSTANTIN Pascal SUI SES Sion
NA CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam SUI FCB Bern
D'EGIDIO Giulia SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
B DESPERIER Eric FRA CEFL Florimont
NB FRAGOMENI Paolo SUI LUG Lugano
NJ GAUTIER Audrey SUI CES Sierre
N GEROUDET Tiffany SUI SES Sion
NA HOSKING John USA FCZ Zug
MIGEON Paul-Andre SUI CEFL Florimont
PARKER Catherine SUI SEVM Vevey
POBELLE Jan SUI CES Sierre
NB REBMANN Robin SUI SEB Basel
NJ REGNAT Louis SUI FCZ Zug
Ca SALEKI Adrien SUI SEVM Vevey
SALEKI Khashayar SUI SEVM Vevey
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Official   MARIEN Isabell GER fencingworldwide

Ranking lists

2023 Circuit National U20 Men's Epee Schweiz. Fechtverband

Epee Mixed U8 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LEMINEUR Eliott 2016 BEL SEVM Vevey, Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- Inscribed
NADOLNA Lena 2016 POL SEVM Vevey
R --- Inscribed
AGUIRRE Heleonor 2016 SUI SES Sion
R --- Inscribed
ALAN Aristo 2017 SUI SES Sion
R --- Inscribed
CLERC Solan 2017 SUI SES Sion
R --- Inscribed
GEROUDET Stella 2018 SUI SES Sion
R --- Inscribed
NOLL Damien 2016 SUI SES Sion
R --- Inscribed
NOLL Martin 2018 SUI SES Sion
R --- Inscribed
ROULET Enoch 2016 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R --- Inscribed
LOPEZ MUNO Gabriel 2018 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- Inscribed

10 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
ACKERMANN Renato SUI SEB Basel
NJ ALBRECHT Nicolas SUI SES Sion
BAERISWYL Laïla SUI SESAF Fribourg
Ca BALKA Clément SUI CAL Lausanne
Ca BROGER Fabian SUI FCB Bern
BURKHARDT Samuel SUI SEB Basel
CAGNET Robin FRA SEG Geneve
NJ CONSTANTIN Pascal SUI SES Sion
D'EGIDIO Giulia SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
B DESPERIER Eric FRA CEFL Florimont
ELMIGER Aloys SUI SEVM Vevey
NB FAHLBUSCH Nicholas Harish SUI FCB Bern
NJ FAVRE Achille SUI CES Sierre
FAVRE Tristan SUI SEG Geneve
NJ FONTANNAZ Adrien SUI CES Sierre
NB FRAGOMENI Paolo SUI LUG Lugano
HEIL Benjamin GER FCZ Zug
HOULIÉ Gaston FRA SEZ Zürich
ISCHI Eric SUI SEVM Vevey
KOCH Elias SUI FCZ Zug
MELLY Arnaud SUI SES Sion
PERLINI Nilo SUI SEG Geneve
NB ROMANOVA Oleksandra UKR CAL Lausanne
NA ROUBATY Sascha SUI EEB Bulle
Ca SALEKI Adrien SUI SEVM Vevey
NJ SCHÄDELI Jonathan SUI AFCB Bern
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

GRUBO Jean-Marie SUI Coach Sat Sun BFC Basel
GARNIER Vivian FRA Coach Sat Sun CAL Lausanne
GROSJEAN Remy FRA Coach Sat Sun CEB Biel/Bienne
PRAT Jean Jacques FRA Coach Sat Sun CEFL Florimont
SIOHAN-PRAT Celine FRA Coach Sat Sun CEFL Florimont
BUCHS Daniel SUI Coach Sat Sun EEB Bulle
EMMENEGGER Solange SUI Coach Sat Sun FCZ Zug
ADAM Mirel SUI Coach Sat Sun SESAF Fribourg