Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEVILAIN Romanne | 2016 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUZMA Chloe-Annabel | 2017 |
UKR CEM Morges
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ALTANOV Yanaki | SUI | CEM Morges | ||
GARNIER Jules | FRA | CAL Lausanne | |||
TOMASIN Riccardo | SUI | CAL Lausanne |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TERRIER MARFAING Inès | 2014 |
FRA CAL Lausanne
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WERLEN Lira | 2015 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ALTANOV Yanaki | SUI | CEM Morges | ||
GARNIER Jules | FRA | CAL Lausanne | |||
TOMASIN Riccardo | SUI | CAL Lausanne |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARRIGUES Joanna | 2012 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
DIND Elisa | 2012 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KURZEN Michelle | 2013 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEBET Nora | 2012 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AMBARTSUMOVA Alisa | 2013 |
UKR CAL Lausanne
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ALTANOV Yanaki | SUI | CEM Morges | ||
GARNIER Jules | FRA | CAL Lausanne | |||
TOMASIN Riccardo | SUI | CAL Lausanne |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FELTGEN Anaïs | 2010 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ALTANOV Yanaki | SUI | CEM Morges | ||
GARNIER Jules | FRA | CAL Lausanne | |||
TOMASIN Riccardo | SUI | CAL Lausanne |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Circuit National U14 Women's Foil | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEAUDE Ondine | 2009 |
FRA CAL Lausanne
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FELTGEN Anaïs | 2010 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LAURENT Sarah | 2007 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ALTANOV Yanaki | SUI | CEM Morges | ||
GARNIER Jules | FRA | CAL Lausanne | |||
TOMASIN Riccardo | SUI | CAL Lausanne |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Circuit National U17 Women's Foil | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAURENT Sarah | 2007 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ALTANOV Yanaki | SUI | CEM Morges | ||
GARNIER Jules | FRA | CAL Lausanne | |||
TOMASIN Riccardo | SUI | CAL Lausanne |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Circuit National U20 Women's Foil | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ALTANOV Yanaki | SUI | CEM Morges | ||
GARNIER Jules | FRA | CAL Lausanne | |||
TOMASIN Riccardo | SUI | CAL Lausanne |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANTOINE Raphael | 2017 |
FRA CAL Lausanne
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ANDREANI Emile | 2016 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GAILLARD Théo | 2016 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MEYSTRE Léon | 2016 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PROVOST Jan | 2017 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAVERLAN Louis | 2016 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEVILAIN Victor | 2016 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOVATO Mathis | 2017 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
8 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ALTANOV Yanaki | SUI | CEM Morges | ||
GARNIER Jules | FRA | CAL Lausanne | |||
TOMASIN Riccardo | SUI | CAL Lausanne |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CORVAL Louis | 2014 |
FRA CAL Lausanne
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
ANNESE Fabrizio | 2015 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BOTTIGLIERI Nemo | 2014 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOULIN Nathan | 2014 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MURET Giuliano | 2015 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WECKX Hadrien | 2015 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROSSIER Louis | 2014 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ANTOINE Raphael | - | FRA CAL Lausanne | R | --- | Cancelled |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ALTANOV Yanaki | SUI | CEM Morges | ||
GARNIER Jules | FRA | CAL Lausanne | |||
TOMASIN Riccardo | SUI | CAL Lausanne |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CORVAL Ulysse | 2012 |
FRA CAL Lausanne
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
GNACADJA Alex | 2012 |
FRA CAL Lausanne
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HENDGEN Antonin | 2013 |
FRA CAL Lausanne
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRÉSARD Léo | 2013 |
SUI CE Nord Vaudois
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARCUARD Mathéo | 2012 |
SUI CE Nord Vaudois
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SEPPEY Quentin | 2012 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROSSIER Louis | - | SUI CEM Morges | R | --- | Cancelled |
6 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ALTANOV Yanaki | SUI | CEM Morges | ||
GARNIER Jules | FRA | CAL Lausanne | |||
TOMASIN Riccardo | SUI | CAL Lausanne |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAMARTZIS Antoine | 2010 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
NERFIN Lou | 2011 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NERFIN Nael | 2011 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEDERMANN Ayoschua | 2011 |
SUI FSZ Zürich
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BÜNZLI Joshua | 2010 |
USA CEM Morges
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ALTANOV Yanaki | SUI | CEM Morges | ||
GARNIER Jules | FRA | CAL Lausanne | |||
TOMASIN Riccardo | SUI | CAL Lausanne |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Circuit National U14 Men's Foil | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FELTGEN Erwan | 2008 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BÜNZLI Joshua | - | USA CEM Morges | R | --- | Cancelled |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ALTANOV Yanaki | SUI | CEM Morges | ||
GARNIER Jules | FRA | CAL Lausanne | |||
TOMASIN Riccardo | SUI | CAL Lausanne |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Circuit National U17 Men's Foil | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FELTGEN Erwan | 2008 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NERVI Pietro | 2004 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ALTANOV Yanaki | SUI | CEM Morges | ||
GARNIER Jules | FRA | CAL Lausanne | |||
TOMASIN Riccardo | SUI | CAL Lausanne |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Circuit National U20 Men's Foil | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FELTGEN Erwan | 2008 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FELTGEN Stefan | 1973 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
RIVA Dino | 2003 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TOURNIER Lucas | 2001 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ERNST Deniz | 1986 |
SUI FSZ Zürich
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEDERMANN Oliver | 1980 |
SUI FSZ Zürich
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ALTANOV Yanaki | SUI | CEM Morges | ||
GARNIER Jules | FRA | CAL Lausanne | |||
TOMASIN Riccardo | SUI | CAL Lausanne |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GAMBERONI Ugo Daniel | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
PERROUD Rémi | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
ROSSETTI Alexandre | SUI | CEF Founex |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHANEY Camille | 2015 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DAMTSAS Pénélope | 2014 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CARATSCH Alma | 2014 |
SUI CHCH Châtelaine
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
D'ALFONSO Irène | 2015 |
SUI CHCH Châtelaine
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GAMBERONI Ugo Daniel | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
PERROUD Rémi | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
ROSSETTI Alexandre | SUI | CEF Founex |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HENGRAVE Phoebe | 2012 |
SUI CE Nord Vaudois
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAILLARD Mia | 2013 |
SUI CE Nord Vaudois
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GAMBERONI Ugo Daniel | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
PERROUD Rémi | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
ROSSETTI Alexandre | SUI | CEF Founex |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUBORT Marion | 2011 |
SUI CE Nord Vaudois
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAILLARD Mia | 2013 |
SUI CE Nord Vaudois
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRIOT Olivia | 2010 |
SUI CEC Chablais
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DEVAUD Chloé | 2012 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RATZ Anabel | 2010 |
SUI CHCH Châtelaine
|
--- | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GAMBERONI Ugo Daniel | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
PERROUD Rémi | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
ROSSETTI Alexandre | SUI | CEF Founex |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Circuit National U14 Women's Sabre | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DESCAMPS Satine | 2009 |
FRA CE Nord Vaudois
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GUADAGNUOLO Ines | 2008 |
SUI CE Nord Vaudois
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REMOLLINO Eliana | 2007 |
SUI CE Nord Vaudois
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRIOT Olivia | 2010 |
SUI CEC Chablais
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CROSS Jasmine | 2007 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DUBOIS Zoé | 2008 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ANDRIEUX KOPF Clotilde | 2009 |
SUI CHCH Châtelaine
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DELAGE Sara | 2007 |
SUI CHCH Châtelaine
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MENDEZ GÖDDE Anna | 2009 |
SUI CHCH Châtelaine
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RATZ Anabel | 2010 |
SUI CHCH Châtelaine
|
--- | Inscribed |
10 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GAMBERONI Ugo Daniel | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
PERROUD Rémi | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
ROSSETTI Alexandre | SUI | CEF Founex |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Circuit National U17 Women's Sabre | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GUADAGNUOLO Ines | 2008 |
SUI CE Nord Vaudois
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REMOLLINO Eliana | 2007 |
SUI CE Nord Vaudois
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHEVALIER Elsa | 2005 |
SUI CEC Chablais
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DUBOIS Zoé | 2008 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GAMBERONI Ugo Daniel | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
PERROUD Rémi | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
ROSSETTI Alexandre | SUI | CEF Founex |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Circuit National U20 Women's Sabre | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
THORENS Léa | 2003 |
SUI CE Nord Vaudois
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DUBOIS Zoé | 2008 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GAMBERONI Ugo Daniel | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
PERROUD Rémi | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
ROSSETTI Alexandre | SUI | CEF Founex |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2024 | Circuit National Senior Women's Sabre | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2023 | Circuit National Senior Women's Sabre | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DE OLIVEIRA Henry | 2016 |
SUI CHCH Châtelaine
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHUPFER Nathan | 2016 |
SUI CHCH Châtelaine
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GAMBERONI Ugo Daniel | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
PERROUD Rémi | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
ROSSETTI Alexandre | SUI | CEF Founex |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEZENÇON Stann | 2014 |
SUI CE Nord Vaudois
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CLOT Raphaël | 2014 |
SUI CE Nord Vaudois
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GOBET Jules | 2015 |
SUI CE Nord Vaudois
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OBERSON Elias | 2015 |
SUI CEC Chablais
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CORBIN Hugo | 2014 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DE FRANCISCO SERPA Matias | 2015 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NÄFEN Arnaud | 2015 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GAMBERONI Ugo Daniel | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
PERROUD Rémi | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
ROSSETTI Alexandre | SUI | CEF Founex |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUCHS Matheo | 2013 |
SUI CE Nord Vaudois
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CLOT Raphaël | 2014 |
SUI CE Nord Vaudois
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRÉSARD Léo | 2013 |
SUI CE Nord Vaudois
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GEBHART Mael | 2012 |
SUI CE Nord Vaudois
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARCUARD Mathéo | 2012 |
SUI CE Nord Vaudois
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RENEVEY Damien | 2013 |
SUI CE Nord Vaudois
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STEPPACHER Maxime | 2013 |
SUI CE Nord Vaudois
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GAMBERONI Ugo Daniel | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
PERROUD Rémi | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
ROSSETTI Alexandre | SUI | CEF Founex |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDERSSEN Zacharia | 2011 |
SUI CE Nord Vaudois
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BERCLAZ Aaron | 2010 |
SUI CE Nord Vaudois
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
COLET Esteban | 2011 |
SUI CE Nord Vaudois
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GILLIAND Maxime | 2011 |
SUI CE Nord Vaudois
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STEPPACHER Maxime | 2013 |
SUI CE Nord Vaudois
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HELLER Julien | 2010 |
SUI CEC Chablais
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MUGNIER Matthias | 2011 |
SUI CEC Chablais
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRIEDLI Julian | 2011 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PANCHARD Kilian | 2010 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SIMS Eliott | 2011 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEDERMANN Ayoschua | 2011 |
SUI FSZ Zürich
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
11 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GAMBERONI Ugo Daniel | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
PERROUD Rémi | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
ROSSETTI Alexandre | SUI | CEF Founex |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Circuit National U14 Men's Sabre | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DE SALVO Alessandro | 2008 |
ITA CEF Founex
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GIAUQUE Maël | 2009 |
SUI CE Nord Vaudois
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RAMBOUX Simon | 2008 |
SUI CE Nord Vaudois
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MUGNIER Nicholas | 2009 |
SUI CEC Chablais
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ANSERMET Loïc | 2009 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BIGGIO Alexander | 2009 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
EICHLER Victor | 2007 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PANCHARD Kilian | 2010 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROELOFS Erwan | 2008 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SERINO Mattia | 2009 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AOUAMRI Romain | 2007 |
SUI CHCH Châtelaine
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SILVESTRE Ethan | 2008 |
SUI CHCH Châtelaine
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
12 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GAMBERONI Ugo Daniel | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
PERROUD Rémi | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
ROSSETTI Alexandre | SUI | CEF Founex |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Circuit National U17 Men's Sabre | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DI PRINZIO Mateusz | 2005 |
SUI CE Nord Vaudois
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
EICHLER Victor | 2007 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROSSETTI Alexandre | 2005 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AOUAMRI Romain | 2007 |
SUI CHCH Châtelaine
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RICHTER Axel | 2005 |
SUI CHCH Châtelaine
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SILVESTRE Ethan | 2008 |
SUI CHCH Châtelaine
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FELTGEN Erwan | - | SUI CEM Morges | R | --- | Cancelled |
6 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GAMBERONI Ugo Daniel | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
PERROUD Rémi | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
ROSSETTI Alexandre | SUI | CEF Founex |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Circuit National U20 Men's Sabre | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOTZON David | 1995 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROSSETTI Alexandre | 2005 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PITTARD Ludovic | 1989 |
SUI CHCH Châtelaine
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REMOLU Jim | 1996 |
SUI CHCH Châtelaine
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RICHTER Axel | 2005 |
SUI CHCH Châtelaine
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VERDIER Aurélien | 1995 |
SUI CHCH Châtelaine
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WINIGER Lothar | 1986 |
SUI CHCH Châtelaine
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEDERMANN Oliver | 1980 |
SUI FSZ Zürich
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FELTGEN Erwan | - | SUI CEM Morges | R | --- | Cancelled |
8 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GAMBERONI Ugo Daniel | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
PERROUD Rémi | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
ROSSETTI Alexandre | SUI | CEF Founex |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2024 | Circuit National Senior Men's Sabre | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2023 | Circuit National Senior Men's Sabre | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
GUIOT Aymeric | FRA | Coach | Sun | CAL Lausanne |