Back to list

Wappen von Hamburg
GER Hamburg
February 24, 2024 - February 25, 2024
Required: National license

Epee Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STABER Jeanine 1979 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R 12 Inscribed
MAATZ Lena 1984 GER ETV Hamburg
L 13 Inscribed
ANDERSEN Tanja 1982 GER FA Singen
L 7 Inscribed
SCHREUER Daniela 1978 GER FA Singen
R 4 Inscribed
GLASER Sabine 1980 GER FC Kassel
R 11 Inscribed
HEITMANN Anne 1980 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 9 Inscribed
LIERS Doreen 1984 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- Inscribed
WEDEKEN Lena 1980 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R 16 Inscribed
BRÜGGE Kathie 1977 GER Hamburger FC
R 17 Inscribed
HARGINA Silke 1981 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 2 Inscribed
ROSENBERG Sandra Michaela 1982 GER TSG Bergedorf
R 10 Inscribed
BORS Kerstin 1976 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L 3 Inscribed
LOWACK Helena 1982 GER TV Ingolstadt
R 1 Inscribed
PETROVSKA Olha 1979 UKR EFG Essen
R --- Inscribed

14 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste V40 Women's Epee Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2023 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM V50 Women's Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste V40 Women's Epee Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2023 Deutsche Rangliste V40 Women's Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Deutsche Rangliste V50 Women's Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Epee Women's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SALAMANDRA Larisa 1973 AIN FC Grunewald
L --- Inscribed
GRUNOW-JENSEN Nina 1972 DEN Trekanten København
R --- Inscribed
BAZABAS Catherine 1969 FRA Fechtteam Hamburger Hochschulen
R --- Inscribed
ELSENBACH Christiane 1969 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R 9 Inscribed
JEDAMZIK Tina 1971 GER DFC Düsseldorf
L 15 Inscribed
GRAF Bettina 1967 GER EFG Essen
R 4 Inscribed
REIMERS Gesche 1969 GER ETV Hamburg
L 11 Inscribed
ZOPPKE Christine 1966 GER ETV Hamburg
L 19 Inscribed
THRUM Annette 1971 GER FC TuS Stuttgart
R 10 Inscribed
FEUSER Ulrike 1968 GER Fechtteam Hamburger Hochschulen
L 28 Inscribed
WERNER Kerstin 1970 GER Hamburger FC
R --- Inscribed
MARHEINEKE Carolin 1965 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R 2 Inscribed
NOHL Manuela 1966 GER MTV Braunschweig
R 26 Inscribed
NIEDERMEIER Katja 1969 GER SC Berlin
R 16 Inscribed
PREISSLER Sylvia 1974 GER SC Berlin
R 7 Inscribed
SCHENKEL Beate 1969 GER SV Halle
R 23 Inscribed
EHLERMANN Julia 1973 GER SV Waldkirch
R 3 Inscribed
FOLZ Iris 1970 GER SV Waldkirch
R 12 Inscribed
STIHL Judith 1971 GER SV Waldkirch
R 1 Inscribed
FICHTEL Bettina 1966 GER TSG Friesenheim
R 5 Inscribed
TIPPELT Sonja 1969 GER TSG Friesenheim
R 6 Inscribed
LUCKENBACH Christina 1969 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L 27 Inscribed
DÖMELAND Karen 1974 GER USC Magdeburg
R 8 Inscribed
NAGEL Anja 1974 GER USC Magdeburg
R 17 Inscribed
VELETSKAYA Marina 1973 RUS Fechtergilde Südholstein
R 25 Inscribed
PRAHA-TSAREHRADSKA Nadiia 1973 UKR EFG Essen
L --- Inscribed
HORI Catherine - FRA TSG Eislingen R --- Cancelled  
BRAUN Margret - GER Darmstädter FC R 21 Cancelled  

26 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste V50 Women's Epee Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2023 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM V60 Women's Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM V50 Women's Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste V50 Women's Epee Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2023 Deutsche Rangliste V50 Women's Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Deutsche Rangliste V60 Women's Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Epee Women's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KIRCHEIS Astrid 1955 GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
R 2 Inscribed
HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 GER EFG Essen
L 1 Inscribed
MASOPUST Christine 1961 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R 10 Inscribed
ROESSLER Kirsten Kaya 1962 GER ETV Hamburg
R 8 Inscribed
HEINZELMANN Dagmar 1955 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R 4 Inscribed
SCHWEIZER Christine 1962 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R 3 Inscribed
RICHTER Viola 1955 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 7 Inscribed
BUDICH Sabine 1961 GER PSV Rostock
R 14 Inscribed
HILBRICH Irina 1955 GER SV Medizin Bautzen
L 16 Inscribed
TUCHEN Halka 1963 GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück
R 6 Inscribed
MÜLLER Kathrin 1962 GER TSV Buchholz 08
R 9 Inscribed
ULM Renate 1957 GER TV Augsburg
R 15 Inscribed

12 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste V70 Women's Epee Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2023 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM V60 Women's Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM V70 Women's Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste V60 Women's Epee Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2023 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste V70 Women's Epee Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2023 Deutsche Rangliste V60 Women's Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Deutsche Rangliste V70 Women's Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Epee Women's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BUDDE-CRAMER Margit 1953 GER ETV Hamburg
R 10 Inscribed
KUMMICH Angela 1954 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R 2 Inscribed
SCHIFFMANN Ute 1946 GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
R 5 Inscribed
JANSEN Karin 1953 GER TK Hannover
R 1 Inscribed
GORIUS Bärbel 1941 GER VFL Wolfsburg
L 3 Inscribed
FIBRANZ Ute 1951 GER Wernigeröder SV
R 4 Inscribed

6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM V70 Women's Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Deutsche Rangliste V70 Women's Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Epee Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KAßNER Rolf Peter 1981 GER ETV Hamburg
R 23 Inscribed
BERNEIS Christian 1976 GER EFG Essen
R 17 Inscribed
DEDE Sören 1978 GER ETV Hamburg
R 19 Inscribed
DUSTMANN Martin 1975 GER ETV Hamburg
R 18 Inscribed
DJOKAJ Leonard 1975 GER FA Rheinfelden
R 5 Inscribed
BEHRENDT Michael 1975 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R 6 Inscribed
ZVEREV Konstantin 1977 GER Frankfurter TV
R 8 Inscribed
KRON Benedikt 1984 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R 9 Inscribed
WIRTH Henning 1977 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
L 1 Inscribed
STORK Christian 1980 GER OFC Bonn
R 15 Inscribed
BENTLAGE Jan 1977 GER Quernheimer FC
R 7 Inscribed
RAUCH Rainer 1975 GER TK Hannover
R 4 Inscribed
PETRICK Kim 1975 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L 2 Inscribed
HOECHSMANN Thomas 1978 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R 3 Inscribed
PROHL Christopher 1984 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R 9 Inscribed
HEGEMANN Florian 1980 GER TV Paderborn
R 13 Inscribed

16 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste V40 Men's Epee Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2023 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM V50 Men's Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste V40 Men's Epee Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2023 Deutsche Rangliste V40 Men's Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Deutsche Rangliste V50 Men's Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Epee Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SALAMANDRA Lev 1973 AIN FC Grunewald
L --- Inscribed
BERSE Oliver 1971 GER ETV Hamburg
R 49 Inscribed
NEU Markus 1965 GER Lohausener SV
R 24 Inscribed
HESS Alexander 1966 GER Aachener FC
R 4 Inscribed
HELMER Torsten 1968 GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
R 31 Inscribed
MAGHON Hans 1968 GER EFG Essen
R 11 Inscribed
NEUFELD Jörg 1971 GER EFG Essen
R 29 Inscribed
RUMETSCH Hannes 1969 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R 7 Inscribed
SCHULZ Christoph 1973 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R 38 Inscribed
HINZ Gerald 1965 GER Elmshorner MTV
R 18 Inscribed
KIEL Hayo 1969 GER Elmshorner MTV
R 50 Inscribed
KNOBELSDORF Markus 1970 GER ETV Hamburg
R 46 Inscribed
VOSSENBERG Markus 1970 GER ETV Hamburg
L 23 Inscribed
AYALA Rodrigo 1972 GER FC Grunewald, Roma Fencing
R 30 Inscribed
PÖNISCH Thomas 1972 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R 8 Inscribed
DZIONSKO Marcus 1971 GER FG Segeberg
R 45 Inscribed
BEIL Christian 1969 GER Hamburger FC
R 41 Inscribed
SCHERTEL Ole 1972 GER Hamburger FC
R 40 Inscribed
SÜNDER Martin 1967 GER Hamburger FC
R --- Inscribed
BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS Thomas 1968 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
L 2 Inscribed
LONGO Marco 1965 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
L 12 Inscribed
MARHEINEKE Torsten 1965 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
L 9 Inscribed
SCHMIDT Andre 1965 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R 5 Inscribed
TRÜTZSCHLER V. FALKENSTEIN Alexander 1973 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R 3 Inscribed
BECKER Matthias 1974 GER Herner TC
R 37 Inscribed
MARCHET Alexander 1967 GER Herner TC
R 1 Inscribed
SCHLÜTER Niclas 1970 GER MTV Braunschweig
R 13 Inscribed
BEHR Peter Christian 1966 GER Solinger TB
R 21 Inscribed
EVERTZ Marc 1971 GER Solinger TB
R 19 Inscribed
KÄMPER Marc 1969 GER Solinger TB
R 10 Inscribed
LINOW Holger 1968 GER Sport-Club Itzehoe
R 20 Inscribed
GROSS Eberhard 1973 GER TS Göppingen
R 25 Inscribed
HINDERER Ralf 1967 GER TSF Welzheim
R 26 Inscribed
AUTZEN Olaf 1972 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 22 Inscribed
VANDIEKEN Karsten 1968 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
L 6 Inscribed
BERGER Matthias 1969 GER USC Magdeburg
R 14 Inscribed
WOLLMER Peer - GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck R --- Cancelled  
KÖPKE Kai - GER Solinger TB R 38 Cancelled  

36 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste V50 Men's Epee Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2023 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM V50 Men's Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM V60 Men's Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste V50 Men's Epee Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2023 Deutsche Rangliste V50 Men's Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Deutsche Rangliste V60 Men's Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Epee Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALBRECHT Michael 1959 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
L 13 Inscribed
BURKARDT Michael 1959 GER Darmstädter FC
R 8 Inscribed
KLUGE Rainer 1958 GER Darmstädter FC
R 4 Inscribed
KERSTEN Norbert 1958 GER Elmshorner MTV
R 46 Inscribed
ZIEBELL Olaf 1961 GER ETV Hamburg
L 19 Inscribed
EICHBERG Michael 1956 GER FA Rheinfelden
R 27 Inscribed
BAHLCKE Sven 1962 GER FG Schwerin
R 44 Inscribed
MARTIN Gerhard 1956 GER FG Schwerin
L 30 Inscribed
STADTER Armin 1961 GER FG Segeberg
R 7 Inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Michael 1959 GER FSG Warendorf
R 15 Inscribed
WAGNER Dirk 1962 GER Hamburger FC
R 3 Inscribed
SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg 1959 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R 10 Inscribed
SCHÜLER Michael 1962 GER MTV Braunschweig
R 35 Inscribed
ARNOLD Fredrik 1963 GER MTV Stuttgart
R 26 Inscribed
FOTH Thomas Gerald 1964 GER PST Trier
L 12 Inscribed
VOLK Rainer 1961 GER Rastatter TV
L 32 Inscribed
STRICKER Stephan 1964 GER Solinger TB
R 11 Inscribed
KAISER Wolfgang 1957 GER SV Grimmelfingen
L 36 Inscribed
WATTENBERG Dirk 1964 GER TG Landshut
R 34 Inscribed
ZYLKA Henryk 1955 GER TG Landshut
R 22 Inscribed
GERBER Frank-Helge 1957 GER TK Hannover
R 6 Inscribed
RUBENBAUER Markus 1964 GER TSG Backnang
R 25 Inscribed
MAYER Joachim 1960 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 28 Inscribed
BELLMANN Achim 1957 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R 1 Inscribed
KLASS Oliver 1964 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R 5 Inscribed
CICHOSZ Matthias 1962 GER USC Magdeburg
R 9 Inscribed
MAY Richard 1959 GER USC München
R 20 Inscribed
BIRKENMAIER Gerhard 1963 GER VFB Friedrichshafen
L 2 Inscribed
SCHMIDT Hans-Helmut 1961 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 33 Inscribed
RESCHKO Leonid - GER FC Offenbach R 14 Cancelled  
DE GROOT Bert - NED Schermacademie Zair R --- Cancelled  

29 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste V60 Men's Epee Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2023 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM V60 Men's Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM V70 Men's Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste V60 Men's Epee Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2023 Deutsche Rangliste V60 Men's Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Deutsche Rangliste V70 Men's Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Epee Men's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SEEVERS Dietrich 1953 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R 10 Inscribed
LÜDERS Harald 1954 GER Darmstädter FC
R 12 Inscribed
HERBST Volkhard 1947 GER Eintracht Hildesheim
R 11 Inscribed
HENSEL Werner 1952 GER MTV Braunschweig
R 1 Inscribed
SUCHANEK Winfried 1943 GER MTV Stuttgart
R 3 Inscribed
KÄSTLEN Paul-C. 1951 GER SGS Erlangen
R 7 Inscribed
FISCHER Reinhold 1948 GER SV 1860 Minden
R 21 Inscribed
MENCK Roger 1943 GER SV Grimmelfingen
R 24 Inscribed
ALLKÄMPER Dieter 1941 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R 17 Inscribed
FISCHER Volker 1950 GER USC München
R 5 Inscribed
OSWALD Gerd 1949 GER USC München
R 2 Inscribed
LOCHER Harald 1950 GER VFL Marburg FA
L 9 Inscribed

12 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste V70 Men's Epee Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2023 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM V70 Men's Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste V70 Men's Epee Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2023 Deutsche Rangliste V70 Men's Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DILGER Julia 1976 GER Berliner FC
R 17 Inscribed
STABER Jeanine 1979 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R 11 Inscribed
MITNACHT Maren 1979 GER CTG Koblenz
R 8 Inscribed
HEMPELMANN Katharina 1980 GER ETUF Essen
R 4 Inscribed
SCHÖNLEBE Joan 1977 GER ETUF Essen
L 10 Inscribed
WATTENBACH Julia 1983 GER ETUF Essen
R 7 Inscribed
MAATZ Lena 1984 GER ETV Hamburg
L 15 Inscribed
SCHULTZ Wiebke 1978 GER ETV Hamburg
R 19 Inscribed
GLASER Sabine 1980 GER FC Kassel
R 22 Inscribed
KROGGEL Katharina 1976 GER FK Hannover
R 9 Inscribed
SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 2 Inscribed
BURKHARDT Katja 1977 GER MTV München
R 5 Inscribed
BERNAU Ulrike 1975 GER SC Berlin
R 1 Inscribed
VON POBLOTZKI Julia 1982 GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
R 21 Inscribed
GÖTTERT Eva - GER FK Hannover R --- Cancelled  

14 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM V50 Women's Foil Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Deutsche Rangliste V40 Women's Foil Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Deutsche Rangliste V50 Women's Foil Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Women's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SALAMANDRA Larisa 1973 AIN FC Grunewald
L --- Inscribed
LAX Barbara 1965 GER ETV Hamburg
R 6 Inscribed
STREICHAN Stefanie 1974 GER ETV Hamburg
R 14 Inscribed
ZUR NIEDEN Friederike 1967 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R 12 Inscribed
ELSENBACH Christiane 1969 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R 3 Inscribed
REIMERS Gesche 1969 GER ETV Hamburg
L --- Inscribed
ZOPPKE Christine 1966 GER ETV Hamburg
L 5 Inscribed
BEHLKE Jana 1972 GER FG Recklinghausen
R 8 Inscribed
KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L 1 Inscribed
WELTZIEN Silke 1967 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 2 Inscribed
DRECHSEL Claudia 1974 GER SC Berlin
R 4 Inscribed
HORI Catherine - FRA TSG Eislingen R --- Cancelled  
PREISSLER Sylvia - GER SC Berlin R --- Cancelled  

11 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM V50 Women's Foil Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM V60 Women's Foil Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Deutsche Rangliste V60 Women's Foil Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Deutsche Rangliste V50 Women's Foil Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Women's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KIRCHEIS Astrid 1955 GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
R 1 Inscribed
DRESEN-KUCHALSKI Margaretha 1959 GER DFC Düsseldorf
L 5 Inscribed
KEßLING Petra 1963 GER FC Fürth
R 6 Inscribed
ROSENHAMMER Andrea 1960 GER Fechtclub München
R 4 Inscribed
RAITH Martina 1956 GER FK Reemtsma
R 11 Inscribed
REESE Stefanie 1964 GER SC Berlin
R 2 Inscribed
HILBRICH Irina 1955 GER SV Medizin Bautzen
L 12 Inscribed
ULM Renate 1957 GER TV Augsburg
R 7 Inscribed

8 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM V60 Women's Foil Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM V70 Women's Foil Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Deutsche Rangliste V60 Women's Foil Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Deutsche Rangliste V70 Women's Foil Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Women's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BUDDE-CRAMER Margit 1953 GER ETV Hamburg
R 9 Inscribed
SCHRAMM Angelika 1950 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R 2 Inscribed
WESSEL Ute 1953 GER OFC Bonn
R 4 Inscribed
JANSEN Karin 1953 GER TK Hannover
R 1 Inscribed
GORIUS Bärbel 1941 GER VFL Wolfsburg
L 3 Inscribed
FIBRANZ Ute 1951 GER Wernigeröder SV
R 5 Inscribed

6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM V70 Women's Foil Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Deutsche Rangliste V70 Women's Foil Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZHU Yue 1978 CHN FK Reemtsma
R --- Inscribed
KAßNER Rolf Peter 1981 GER ETV Hamburg
R 6 Inscribed
SEEGER Martin 1983 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R 3 Inscribed
KÖRNER Rene Theodor 1983 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R 17 Inscribed
KÖNIG Andreas 1982 GER MTV Braunschweig
R 5 Inscribed
BAIR Stephan 1975 GER PSV Stuttgart
L 1 Inscribed
HOLLMICHEL Marko 1978 GER SC Berlin
R 15 Inscribed
DETERMANN Marius Morgan 1984 GER TG Münster
R 8 Inscribed
LUSCAN Ovidiu-Lorin 1977 ROU ETV Hamburg
L 9 Inscribed

9 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM V50 Men's Foil Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Deutsche Rangliste V50 Men's Foil Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Deutsche Rangliste V40 Men's Foil Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WUNDERLICH Stephan 1970 GER Dresdener FC
R 4 Inscribed
HELMER Torsten 1968 GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
R 13 Inscribed
BECHER Karl 1967 GER ETV Hamburg
R 6 Inscribed
VOSSENBERG Markus 1970 GER ETV Hamburg
L 5 Inscribed
RAEKER Hans Martin 1965 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R 3 Inscribed
WOLLMER Peer 1971 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R 23 Inscribed
KLAGES Axel 1968 GER TC Hameln
R 15 Inscribed
BEZ Marco Antonio 1969 GER TG Münster
R 22 Inscribed
HEIDEL Henning 1969 GER TG Münster
R 20 Inscribed
PETERS Peer Uwe 1967 GER TG Münster
R 2 Inscribed
KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas 1974 GER VFW Oberalster
R 7 Inscribed
SCHMOLKE Claas 1965 GER VFW Oberalster
L 9 Inscribed
WEBER Michael - GER FG Rotation Berlin R 12 Cancelled  

12 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM V50 Men's Foil Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM V60 Men's Foil Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Deutsche Rangliste V50 Men's Foil Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Deutsche Rangliste V60 Men's Foil Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHULZE Karsten 1963 GER Berliner FC
R 24 Inscribed
BEDEROW Michael 1961 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R 8 Inscribed
JACOBY Udo 1964 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R 2 Inscribed
MALACHOW Alexander 1963 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R 6 Inscribed
ZIEBELL Olaf 1961 GER ETV Hamburg
L 5 Inscribed
BEU Lars 1963 GER FC Lütjensee
R 16 Inscribed
BODE Ulrich 1955 GER FK Hannover
R 11 Inscribed
BRINKMANN Hans-Georg 1956 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R 10 Inscribed
WATTENBERG Dirk 1964 GER TG Landshut
R 14 Inscribed
ZYLKA Henryk 1955 GER TG Landshut
R 12 Inscribed
NEUHAUS Dirk 1963 GER TG Münster
R 13 Inscribed
PFEIL Jörg 1962 GER TG Münster
R 17 Inscribed
EITZ Martin 1962 GER TSV Speyer
R 3 Inscribed
BÖHMER Heinrich 1955 GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg
R 7 Inscribed
ENGELHARDT Dimitri 1964 GER VFW Oberalster
R 9 Inscribed

15 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM V60 Men's Foil Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM V70 Men's Foil Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Deutsche Rangliste V60 Men's Foil Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Deutsche Rangliste V70 Men's Foil Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Men's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KONNES Manfred 1940 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R 6 Inscribed
SCHAUM Berthold 1951 GER FK Hannover
L 1 Inscribed
HENSEL Werner 1952 GER MTV Braunschweig
R 3 Inscribed
MENCK Roger 1943 GER SV Grimmelfingen
R 9 Inscribed
ENDT Georg 1942 GER TV Gütersloh
R 8 Inscribed
OSWALD Gerd 1949 GER USC München
R 2 Inscribed
TÖRÖK Gabor 1952 GER Wiesbadener FC
R --- Inscribed
FISCHER Volker - GER USC München R --- Cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM V70 Men's Foil Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Deutsche Rangliste V70 Men's Foil Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MITNACHT Maren 1979 GER CTG Koblenz
R 5 Inscribed
HAMBACH-RICHTER Rabea 1981 GER ETV Hamburg
R 2 Inscribed

2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM V50 Women's Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Deutsche Rangliste V40 Women's Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Deutsche Rangliste V50 Women's Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Women's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STREICHAN Stefanie 1974 GER ETV Hamburg
R 7 Inscribed
REIMERS Gesche 1969 GER ETV Hamburg
L 4 Inscribed
KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L 3 Inscribed
PEIN Annette 1966 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 6 Inscribed
GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 GER ORLEANS CE, Mainzer TV
L 2 Inscribed
THOME Nicole 1973 GER Mainzer TV
R 1 Inscribed
KAISER Sandra 1970 GER TG Worms
R 5 Inscribed

7 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM V50 Women's Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM V60 Women's Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Deutsche Rangliste V50 Women's Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Deutsche Rangliste V60 Women's Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Women's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DRESEN-KUCHALSKI Margaretha 1959 GER DFC Düsseldorf
L 2 Inscribed
BOTH Petra 1958 GER ETV Hamburg
R 1 Inscribed
RICHTER Viola 1955 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 3 Inscribed

3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM V60 Women's Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM V70 Women's Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Deutsche Rangliste V60 Women's Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Deutsche Rangliste V70 Women's Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Women's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BUDDE-CRAMER Margit 1953 GER ETV Hamburg
R 2 Inscribed
JANSEN Karin 1953 GER TK Hannover
R 1 Inscribed
HAMANN Annegret 1944 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R 3 Inscribed

3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM V70 Women's Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Deutsche Rangliste V70 Women's Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BURKHARDT Helmar 1984 GER ETV Hamburg
R 4 Inscribed
SCHULEMANN Sven 1981 GER ETV Hamburg
R 2 Inscribed
BROCK Christian 1981 GER SV Medizin Bautzen
R 5 Inscribed
GOIKHMAN Igor 1975 GER TSG Bergedorf
R 3 Inscribed
LUSCAN Ovidiu-Lorin 1977 ROU ETV Hamburg
L 6 Inscribed

5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM V50 Men's Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Deutsche Rangliste V40 Men's Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Deutsche Rangliste V50 Men's Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GARBE Marc-Stephan 1967 GER Berliner FC
R 8 Inscribed
WICHITILL Gert 1966 GER Berliner FC
R 3 Inscribed
SCHULZ Christoph 1973 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R 11 Inscribed
GIRRBACH Michael 1965 GER FC TuS Stuttgart
R 10 Inscribed
ULRICH Helge Pino 1971 GER FS Pforzheim
R 4 Inscribed
BERGER Svend 1968 GER Mainzer TV
R 2 Inscribed
WRASE Hartmut 1966 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 1 Inscribed
SCHNEIDER Dieter 1968 GER TSV Speyer
R 7 Inscribed
KREISCHER Viktor - GER TSG Eislingen R 5 Cancelled  
PRUDOVSKI Dimitri - GER ETV Hamburg R --- Cancelled  
REINHARDT Christian - GER TG Herford R 12 Cancelled  

8 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM V50 Men's Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM V60 Men's Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Deutsche Rangliste V50 Men's Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Deutsche Rangliste V60 Men's Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZIEBELL Olaf 1961 GER ETV Hamburg
L 2 Inscribed
BROCK Bernd 1959 GER FC Leipzig
R 4 Inscribed
ZIEGLER Udo 1964 GER SV Esslingen
L 7 Inscribed
EITZ Martin 1962 GER TSV Speyer
R 6 Inscribed
ROSEN Juri 1963 GER TV Jahn Siegen
R 1 Inscribed
BÖHMER Heinrich 1955 GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg
R 5 Inscribed
SCHOTTE Jörg - GER FR Nürnberg R 8 Cancelled  

6 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM V60 Men's Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM V70 Men's Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Deutsche Rangliste V60 Men's Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Deutsche Rangliste V70 Men's Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Men's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KONNES Manfred 1940 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R 7 Inscribed
HERBST Volkhard 1947 GER Eintracht Hildesheim
R 6 Inscribed
HELFRICHT Helmut 1948 GER FC Leipzig
R 1 Inscribed
ENDT Georg 1942 GER TV Gütersloh
R 5 Inscribed

4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM V70 Men's Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Deutsche Rangliste V70 Men's Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.