Back to list

Internationales Hoolgaascht-Turnier
GER Schwäbisch Hall
February 17, 2024 - February 17, 2024
Required: National license

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RÖLLE Astrid 2009 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- Inscribed
WINKER Paula 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R --- Inscribed
HEINRICH Svenja 2008 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
L --- Inscribed
SCHUBERT Lina 2007 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
BARTH Jenna 2008 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- Inscribed
BUCK Marlene 2007 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- Inscribed
HÖSEL Milla 2008 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- Inscribed
KOUTSODENDRI Maja 2009 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- Inscribed
MÄDER Ida 2008 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- Inscribed
MOHR Darin 2008 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- Inscribed
BÄHR Eliana 2010 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
BUSCH Katie 2008 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
HERZ Elisabeth 2010 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- Inscribed
HERZ Maria 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
MAUCH Fabienne 2008 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
NEUBER Greta 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
SCHMUTZ Kim 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
SÜNDERHAUF Anna 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
WERNER Sophia 2010 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
ARDEMAGNI Giulia 2009 GER MTV München
R --- Inscribed
FRIEDEMANN Clara 2007 GER MTV München
R --- Inscribed
MÜNZNER Eline 2007 GER MTV München
R --- Inscribed
PEDRETTI Silvia 2007 GER MTV München
R --- Inscribed
CIVAN Tuana 2008 GER SSV Ettal
R --- Inscribed
PREUSSER Laetizia 2008 GER SV Wacker Burghausen
R --- Inscribed
HUBERICH Lisa 2008 GER SV Waldkirch
R --- Inscribed
MASINDE Mila 2010 GER SV Waldkirch
R --- Inscribed
WENDT Angelina 2008 GER SV Waldkirch
R --- Inscribed
NIKIFOROV Viktoria 2009 GER TSF Ditzingen
L --- Inscribed
SCHWAHN Kristina 2010 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- Inscribed
SHAPIRA Nelly 2009 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- Inscribed
KASPER Elina 2007 GER TSG Backnang
R --- Inscribed
OBERTHÜR Emma 2008 GER TSG Friesenheim
R --- Inscribed
BUCHER Ronja 2008 GER TSV Neuried
R --- Inscribed
GANZ Celina 2008 GER TSV Pliezhausen
R --- Inscribed
ZINSMEISTER Julia 2008 GER TSV Pliezhausen
R --- Inscribed
BOS PASCUAL Anne 2008 GER TSV Weilheim
R --- Inscribed
KLAUSER Tizia 2007 GER TSV Weilheim
R --- Inscribed
WALDMANN Victoria 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R --- Inscribed
PAKU NEMETH Szonja 2009 HUN FGL Luzern
L --- Inscribed
LEOCATA Gaia Olga 2008 ITA Heidenheimer SB, Cds Mangiarotti
L --- Inscribed
SLOBOZIAN Elena 2010 ROU Heidenheimer SB
L --- Inscribed
ACHTER Anneke - GER Fechtclub München R --- Cancelled  
LEHFELD Mara Donata - GER MTV München R --- Cancelled  
PFLUGFELDER Nike - GER SV Waldkirch L --- Cancelled  

43 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN ALBRECHT Giulia GER Heidenheimer SB
CN BREKER Henri GER Heidenheimer SB
CARDUCCI Lilia GER Heidenheimer SB
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Bayerische Rangliste U17 Women's Epee Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
2023 Württembergische Rangliste U17 Women's Epee Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
2023 Nordbadische Rangliste U17 Women's Epee Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
2023 Südbadische Rangliste U17 Women's Epee Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V.

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OSTALSKIY Ivan 2007 CZE Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
HÖFER Nicklas 2008 GER Mannheimer FC
R --- Inscribed
MEHL Ilyes 2007 GER Mannheimer FC
R --- Inscribed
WINKER Leonard 2007 GER TV Augsburg
R --- Inscribed
ZWICKER Theodor 2008 GER FC Konstanz, FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil
R --- Inscribed
BREUNIG Hermann 2009 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
R --- Inscribed
JACOB Louis 2009 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
R --- Inscribed
ZIMDARS Maxim-Alexander 2009 GER FC Schwäbisch Hall
R --- Inscribed
BLASER Leonard 2008 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
BLOHM Kai 2008 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
NOE Louis 2007 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
SCHUBERT Jonas 2010 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
EXNER Lars 2007 GER Fechtclub München
R --- Inscribed
STARKE Theo 2008 GER Fechtclub München
L --- Inscribed
DINGFELDER STONE Laurens 2008 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- Inscribed
MEIER Linus 2008 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- Inscribed
SCHMIDT VEGA Till 2010 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
L --- Inscribed
SCHREINER David 2008 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- Inscribed
STEFFENS Jon 2009 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
L --- Inscribed
GREWER Tobias 2010 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
HÄBERLE Max 2010 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
KÖPF Cornelius 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
KÖPF Johannes 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
KREß Noah 2008 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
KUMMER Eilert 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
KUMMER Rainald 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
PRAMME Matteo 2010 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- Inscribed
REICH Paul 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
SAUR Julian Joel 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
SCHMUTZ Kilian 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
SCHÜNKE Hendrik 2010 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- Inscribed
SCHWARZ Julian 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
SCHWARTZ Michael 2008 GER MTV München
R --- Inscribed
VON BREUNIG Quentin 2007 GER MTV München
L --- Inscribed
SCHWANHÄUßER Konrad 2008 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
FRANZ Sonnwin Huidi 2009 GER Rastatter TV
R --- Inscribed
KÜNZE Sebastian 2009 GER Sportfechten Gauting e.V.
L --- Inscribed
WAGGERSHAUSER Benedikt 2007 GER Sportfechten Gauting e.V.
R --- Inscribed
BAUMGÄRTNER Tim 2007 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- Inscribed
FAILENSCHMID Moritz 2010 GER SV Böblingen
R --- Inscribed
GARRI Daniel 2008 GER SV Böblingen
R --- Inscribed
IDLER Lucas 2008 GER SV Böblingen
L --- Inscribed
MARQUARDT Deniz 2008 GER SV Böblingen
R --- Inscribed
KARLOVICH Károly 2009 GER SV Waldkirch
R --- Inscribed
KARLOVICH Kristóf 2009 GER SV Waldkirch
R --- Inscribed
BUCHHOLTZ Jannek 2008 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- Inscribed
WILLERS Colten 2007 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- Inscribed
DREYER Malte 2008 GER TSG Backnang
L --- Inscribed
HAHN Ammon 2008 GER TSG Backnang
R --- Inscribed
RING Cornelius 2010 GER TSG Reutlingen
--- Inscribed
SCHWENK Felix 2007 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- Inscribed
NEUMEISTER Alexander 2007 GER FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil, TSV Tettnang
R --- Inscribed
GILG Jakob 2007 GER TSV Weilheim
R --- Inscribed
GABEL Moritz 2008 GER TV Lahr
R --- Inscribed
VEGH Peter Jozsef 2007 HUN SV Waldkirch
R --- Inscribed
CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 SUI FCZN Zürich, CS Giuseppe Delfino Ivrea
R --- Inscribed
DIANGAMO David 2008 ZAM SV Waldkirch
R --- Inscribed
ZUCCHINI Matteo - GER TSF Ditzingen R --- Cancelled  

57 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN ALBRECHT Giulia GER Heidenheimer SB
CN BREKER Henri GER Heidenheimer SB
CARDUCCI Lilia GER Heidenheimer SB
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Bayerische Rangliste U17 Men's Epee Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
2023 Württembergische Rangliste U17 Men's Epee Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
2023 Nordbadische Rangliste U17 Men's Epee Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
2023 Südbadische Rangliste U17 Men's Epee Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V.