Back to list

Bonner Säbel
GER Bonn
December 16, 2023 - December 17, 2023
Required: National license

Sabre Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SAENEN Julie 2013 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R --- Inscribed
KLUPSCH Hannah 2013 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
L --- Inscribed
SMAHA Wilma Agata 2014 GER SG Kaarst
R --- Inscribed
BEDNARZ Elenor 2013 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R --- Inscribed
SAYSAY Liyana 2013 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
MEKELBURG Lara 2014 GER TV Ratingen
R --- Inscribed
YOLCU Aysel 2014 TUR Herner TC
R --- Inscribed
YOLCU Zeynep 2014 TUR Herner TC
R --- Inscribed
MOROZ Antonia - GER Herner TC R --- Cancelled  
BERNTHALER Anni Marlene - GER SG Kaarst L --- Cancelled  

8 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D ALLZEIT Benedikt GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
EBERHARDT Carl Malte GER Mainzer TV
D HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole GER OFC Bonn
M1 JENKE Vincent GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
D KIRST Anton GER Mainzer TV
D MACH Cornelius GER TV Alsfeld
M1 MIX Esther Marie GER SG Kaarst
CN MÜLLER Max Laurin GER OFC Bonn
D PIECHA Robert GER OFC Bonn
M1 SIMONS Gereon GER OFC Bonn
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Rheinische Rangliste U11 Women's Sabre Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 NRW-Rangliste U11 Women's Sabre ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen

Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ABDELSALAM Jocelyn 2012 EGY Mainzer TV
R --- Inscribed
LYCZKOWSKI Scarlet-Sophia 2011 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- Inscribed
STEKOLSCHIK Katharina 2011 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
R --- Inscribed
NATTUVETTY Maja 2012 GER Mainzer TV
R --- Inscribed
BECKER Frida Pauline 2012 GER SG Kaarst
R --- Inscribed
CORREIA Isabella Emilia 2011 GER SG Kaarst
R --- Inscribed
CAVARA Marlene Charlotte Helen Kate 2011 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
DITTMANN Meera 2012 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
GANSE Noée 2011 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
KAYISI Ayla 2012 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
KÖLSCH Margo 2012 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
KÖNIG Cassandra 2012 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
LEHMANN Greta 2012 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
MERTENS Amilia 2012 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
SAYSAY Hlalia 2011 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
WEBER Emma Helene 2012 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- Inscribed
SCHMAUCK Clara 2012 GER TV Ratingen
L --- Inscribed
REINICKE Lucy May - GER TV Wetzlar R --- Cancelled  

17 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D ALLZEIT Benedikt GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
EBERHARDT Carl Malte GER Mainzer TV
D GÖTZ Maximilian GER OFC Bonn
D HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole GER OFC Bonn
M1 JENKE Vincent GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
D KIRST Anton GER Mainzer TV
D MACH Cornelius GER TV Alsfeld
CN MÜLLER Max Laurin GER OFC Bonn
D PIECHA Robert GER OFC Bonn
M1 RÖHRIG Marie Marleen GER TG Herford
M1 SIMONS Gereon GER OFC Bonn
CN SOKOLOWSKI Niklas GER FS Bielefelder TG
D WITZKE Alessio GER Herner TC
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U13 Women's Sabre Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Hessische Rangliste U13 Women's Sabre Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.

Sabre Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BONET Sofie 2010 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- Inscribed
ALLZEIT Emilia Luisa 2010 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
R --- Inscribed
JENKE Beatrice 2010 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
R --- Inscribed
ALT Mathilda 2010 GER Mainzer TV
R --- Inscribed
BARTH Mara 2010 GER Mainzer TV
L --- Inscribed
FROESCH Anna 2010 GER Mainzer TV
R --- Inscribed
CAVARA Marlene Charlotte Helen Kate 2011 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
DITTMANN Meera 2012 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
GANSE Noée 2011 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
HAACK Mirja-Lena 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
KAYISI Ayla 2012 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
KÖNIG Cassandra 2012 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
LEHMANN Greta 2012 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
LUCAS Annika 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
LUDWIG Lena Sophie 2010 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
MERTENS Amilia 2012 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
PABST Johanna Clara 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- Inscribed
REZI Luisa 2010 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
SAYSAY Hlalia 2011 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
SCHEIBKE Marla 2010 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
SU Ruoshui 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
WEBER Emma Helene 2012 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- Inscribed
ZHOU Isabella 2010 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
PODKOWIK Lara 2010 GER TSV Kenten
R --- Inscribed
WU Anna 2010 GER TSV Kenten
R --- Inscribed
BASTRON Julie 2010 GER TV Ratingen
R --- Inscribed
BALANDJK Amalia 2011 GER TV Alsfeld
L --- Inscribed
CHEMNITZ Nina 2010 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- Inscribed
ÖZDOGAN Ela - GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr R --- Cancelled  
NATTUVETTY Maja - GER Mainzer TV R --- Cancelled  
BECKER Frida Pauline - GER SG Kaarst R --- Cancelled  

28 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D ALLZEIT Benedikt GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
EBERHARDT Carl Malte GER Mainzer TV
D HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole GER OFC Bonn
M1 JENKE Vincent GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
D KIRST Anton GER Mainzer TV
D MACH Cornelius GER TV Alsfeld
M1 MIX Esther Marie GER SG Kaarst
CN MÜLLER Max Laurin GER OFC Bonn
D PIECHA Robert GER OFC Bonn
M1 SIMONS Gereon GER OFC Bonn
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Rheinische Rangliste U15 Women's Sabre Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Westfälische Rangliste U15 Women's Sabre Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V.
2023 Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U13 Women's Sabre Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Women's Sabre Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Hessische Rangliste U15 Women's Sabre Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
2023 NRW-Rangliste U15 Women's Sabre ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BOUEKE Sarai 2004 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- Inscribed
SCHMIEDEL Neßrin 1989 GER Kieler MTV
L --- Inscribed
GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 GER ORLEANS CE, Mainzer TV
L --- Inscribed
THOME Nicole 1973 GER Mainzer TV
R --- Inscribed
KERNCHEN Lisa Antonia 1991 GER OFC Bonn
R --- Inscribed
GIZINSKI Merle 2000 GER TG Herford
R --- Inscribed
KAISER Sandra 1970 GER TG Worms
R --- Inscribed
MARTENS Anja 1992 GER TG Worms
R --- Inscribed
WAHBY Ellinor 2002 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- Inscribed
LORENZ Katie 2005 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- Inscribed
CHIANG Enli 2002 NED s.v. Surtout
R --- Inscribed
LUKASSE Hannah 2006 NED
R --- Inscribed
BARTH Daniela - GER Mainzer TV R --- Cancelled  
TAN Valerie - USA TSC Eintr. Dortmund L --- Cancelled  

12 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D ALLZEIT Benedikt GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
EBERHARDT Carl Malte GER Mainzer TV
D HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole GER OFC Bonn
M1 JENKE Vincent GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
D KIRST Anton GER Mainzer TV
D MACH Cornelius GER TV Alsfeld
M1 MIX Esther Marie GER SG Kaarst
CN MÜLLER Max Laurin GER OFC Bonn
D PIECHA Robert GER OFC Bonn
M1 SIMONS Gereon GER OFC Bonn
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U20 Women's Sabre Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Hessische Rangliste U20 Women's Sabre Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
2023 Rheinische Rangliste Senior Women's Sabre Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Westfälische Rangliste Senior Women's Sabre Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V.
2023 NRW-Rangliste Senior Women's Sabre ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen
2023 Südwestdeutsche Rangliste Senior Women's Sabre Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Hessische Rangliste Senior Women's Sabre Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
2023 Hessische Rangliste U20 Women's Sabre Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.

Sabre Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EFFERTZ Vincent 2014 GER TSV Kenten
R --- Inscribed
BUSCH Julian 2014 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- Inscribed
ROSENBACH Theo 2014 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- Inscribed
GÖTTE Emil 2013 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- Inscribed
LENHARD Sebastian 2013 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- Inscribed
ASSIM Issa 2014 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
R --- Inscribed
STEINICKE Lucas 2013 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
R --- Inscribed
FANENBRUCK Liam 2014 GER Herner TC
R --- Inscribed
BARTH Alois 2013 GER Mainzer TV
R --- Inscribed
LEHMANN Carlo 2014 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
CUI Johnny 2013 GER TV Ratingen
R --- Inscribed
SCHILLER Lian 2014 GER TV Wetzlar
L --- Inscribed
LA COGNATA Giovanni 2013 ITA TV Ratingen
R --- Inscribed
VORLÄNDER Jakob - GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr R --- Cancelled  

13 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D ALLZEIT Benedikt GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
EBERHARDT Carl Malte GER Mainzer TV
D GÖTZ Maximilian GER OFC Bonn
D HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole GER OFC Bonn
M1 JENKE Vincent GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
D KIRST Anton GER Mainzer TV
D MACH Cornelius GER TV Alsfeld
CN MÜLLER Max Laurin GER OFC Bonn
D PIECHA Robert GER OFC Bonn
M1 RÖHRIG Marie Marleen GER TG Herford
M1 SIMONS Gereon GER OFC Bonn
CN SOKOLOWSKI Niklas GER FS Bielefelder TG
D WITZKE Alessio GER Herner TC
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Rheinische Rangliste U11 Men's Sabre Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AL-RUBAIE Ali 2011 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- Inscribed
SIEBERT Justus 2012 GER CTG Koblenz
L --- Inscribed
SWIERCZYNSKI Dominik 2011 GER CTG Koblenz
L --- Inscribed
ZAIß Joshua 2011 GER FC Lütjensee
R --- Inscribed
VORLÄNDER Jonathan 2011 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
R --- Inscribed
GEIß Jasper Alexej 2012 GER SG Kaarst
R --- Inscribed
KREUTZ Lennart 2011 GER SG Kaarst
R --- Inscribed
SCHURSE Jonathan 2012 GER SG Kaarst
R --- Inscribed
HARTNAGEL Joschua 2011 GER SSG Bensheim
L --- Inscribed
SCHMIDT Danny 2011 GER TG Herford
R --- Inscribed
BARZ Tarek 2012 GER TG Worms
R --- Inscribed
GANSE Jascha 2011 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
KEMPER Tim 2012 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
KIERSTEIN Levi Frédéric 2012 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
NEGRI Jakob Johann 2011 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
SU Delin 2012 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
WILCZEK Tomek 2011 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
BRODMANN Maxim 2011 GER TV Ratingen
R --- Inscribed
MARIC Luis 2012 GER TV Ratingen
R --- Inscribed
TIMKE Niklas 2011 GER TV Ratingen
R --- Inscribed
BRELOH Lennox 2012 GER TV Jahn Oelde
R --- Inscribed
KLUGE Anton 2011 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- Inscribed
WANG Qian 2012 TPE Mainzer TV
R --- Inscribed
MCMANUS Eric - GER Mainzer TV R --- Cancelled  
PENNELLA Johann - GER SG Kaarst R --- Cancelled  
SCHNEIDER Jonas - GER TV Ratingen R --- Cancelled  
HOFMANN Maximilian - GER TV Wetzlar R --- Cancelled  

23 Entries, 0 Pending, 4 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D ALLZEIT Benedikt GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
EBERHARDT Carl Malte GER Mainzer TV
D HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole GER OFC Bonn
M1 JENKE Vincent GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
D KIRST Anton GER Mainzer TV
D MACH Cornelius GER TV Alsfeld
M1 MIX Esther Marie GER SG Kaarst
CN MÜLLER Max Laurin GER OFC Bonn
D PIECHA Robert GER OFC Bonn
M1 SIMONS Gereon GER OFC Bonn
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U13 Men's Sabre Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Hessische Rangliste U13 Men's Sabre Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.

Sabre Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZHAO Zhi Long 2009 CHN FS Bielefelder TG
R --- Inscribed
STEINBERG Jesko 2009 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- Inscribed
STEFFEN Marten 2010 GER FC Lütjensee
R --- Inscribed
BRAUNE Moritz 2010 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- Inscribed
GEPP Matti 2010 GER FS Bielefelder TG
L --- Inscribed
LÖSCHEN Matti 2010 GER MTV Giessen
R --- Inscribed
LIU Dominic 2009 GER OFC Bonn
R --- Inscribed
GEIß Jasper Alexej 2012 GER SG Kaarst
R --- Inscribed
KREUTZ Lennart 2011 GER SG Kaarst
R --- Inscribed
LIU Justin 2010 GER SG Kaarst
R --- Inscribed
BECHSTEIN Oskar 2010 GER TG Herford
L --- Inscribed
SICHWARDT Viktor 2009 GER TG Herford
R --- Inscribed
SLIMANI TLEMCANI Yassir 2010 GER TG Herford
R --- Inscribed
PETERSEN Michel 2010 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R --- Inscribed
GANSE Jascha 2011 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
GROHMANN Jannis 2010 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- Inscribed
NEGRI Jakob Johann 2011 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
PLÜTZER Floyd 2010 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
SAHM Tim 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
SCHIFFER Matti 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
STANNEK Tim 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
SU Delin 2012 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
MARINO Jona Matteo 2010 GER TSV Kenten
R --- Inscribed
BEUL Philipp 2010 GER TV Ratingen
R --- Inscribed
CARUS Hannes 2010 GER TV Ratingen
L --- Inscribed
SIMONS Gereon 2009 GER TV Ratingen
R --- Inscribed
TIMKE Niklas 2011 GER TV Ratingen
R --- Inscribed
ROTH Thomas Michael 2010 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- Inscribed
SCHMIDT Michael 2010 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- Inscribed
SCHILLER Samuel 2010 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- Inscribed
WANG Qian 2012 TPE Mainzer TV
R --- Inscribed
HENNERKES Hans-Christian - GER CTG Koblenz L --- Cancelled  
GÜRBÜZ Ener - GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr R --- Cancelled  
SACK Leander - GER Herner TC R --- Cancelled  
KEßLER Jan - GER TV Ratingen R --- Cancelled  
STEINRATHS Lennart - GER TV Wetzlar L --- Cancelled  
MYRHORDSKYI Myron - UKR TG Worms R --- Cancelled  

31 Entries, 0 Pending, 6 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D ALLZEIT Benedikt GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
EBERHARDT Carl Malte GER Mainzer TV
D GÖTZ Maximilian GER OFC Bonn
D HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole GER OFC Bonn
M1 JENKE Vincent GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
D KIRST Anton GER Mainzer TV
D MACH Cornelius GER TV Alsfeld
CN MÜLLER Max Laurin GER OFC Bonn
D PIECHA Robert GER OFC Bonn
M1 RÖHRIG Marie Marleen GER TG Herford
M1 SIMONS Gereon GER OFC Bonn
CN SOKOLOWSKI Niklas GER FS Bielefelder TG
D WITZKE Alessio GER Herner TC
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Rheinische Rangliste U15 Men's Sabre Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Westfälische Rangliste U15 Men's Sabre Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V.
2023 Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U13 Men's Sabre Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Men's Sabre Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Hessische Rangliste U15 Men's Sabre Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
2023 NRW-Rangliste U15 Men's Sabre ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NODA AVILA Alfredo 1996 CUB VFL St. Augustin
R --- Inscribed
BENDA Stefan 1971 GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
L --- Inscribed
LANZMICH Oskar 2008 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- Inscribed
MOHSLER Jakob 2008 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- Inscribed
VOTAN Tin 1992 GER FC TuS Stuttgart
L --- Inscribed
DICKEL Lorenz 2004 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- Inscribed
OSSENBÜHL Thomas 1976 GER FS Gummersbach
R --- Inscribed
BORISOV Dmitriy 1994 GER Herner TC
R --- Inscribed
CAMUS Jan Patrick 1996 GER Herner TC
R --- Inscribed
WITZKE Alessio 2005 GER Herner TC
R --- Inscribed
BERGER Svend 1968 GER Mainzer TV
R --- Inscribed
BECKER Florian 1994 GER OFC Bonn
R --- Inscribed
EFFELSBERG Arne Josef 2003 GER OFC Bonn
R --- Inscribed
GROMMES Rene-Alexander 2007 GER OFC Bonn
R --- Inscribed
HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole 1996 GER OFC Bonn
R --- Inscribed
PIECHA Robert 2003 GER OFC Bonn
L --- Inscribed
LUCAS Bjarne 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
GÖTZ Maximilian 2003 GER TV Ratingen
R --- Inscribed
PELZ Jarnu 2005 GER TV Ratingen
R --- Inscribed
LÖSCHEN Jan - GER MTV Giessen R --- Cancelled  
WRASE Hartmut - GER TSV Bayer Dormagen R --- Cancelled  

19 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D ALLZEIT Benedikt GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
EBERHARDT Carl Malte GER Mainzer TV
D GÖTZ Maximilian GER OFC Bonn
D HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole GER OFC Bonn
M1 JENKE Vincent GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
D KIRST Anton GER Mainzer TV
D MACH Cornelius GER TV Alsfeld
CN MÜLLER Max Laurin GER OFC Bonn
D PIECHA Robert GER OFC Bonn
M1 RÖHRIG Marie Marleen GER TG Herford
M1 SIMONS Gereon GER OFC Bonn
CN SOKOLOWSKI Niklas GER FS Bielefelder TG
D WITZKE Alessio GER Herner TC
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U20 Men's Sabre Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Hessische Rangliste Senior Men's Sabre Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
2023 Rheinische Rangliste Senior Men's Sabre Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Westfälische Rangliste Senior Men's Sabre Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V.
2023 NRW-Rangliste Senior Men's Sabre ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen
2023 Südwestdeutsche Rangliste Senior Men's Sabre Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Südwestdeutsche Rangliste Senior Men's Sabre Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Hessische Rangliste U20 Men's Sabre Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
2023 Hessische Rangliste Senior Men's Sabre Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.

Officials

FABIAN Carsten GER Coach Sat Sun TV Jahn Oelde