Back to list

Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft
GER Moers
February 17, 2024 - February 18, 2024
Required: National license

Foil Women's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DER FECHTVEREIN.BONN
Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
DFC DÜSSELDORF
DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
WIESSNER Franka (2008 R)
TAMAKI Tilda (2009 R)
GER --- Inscribed
FC DÜREN
Dürener FC (GER)
HAMMERATH Silva (2008 R)
TARTLER Johanna (2010 L)
GER --- Inscribed
FC MOERS
FC Moers (GER)
BOC Mai Ly (2009 R)
KOSIN Lena (2008 L)
GER --- Inscribed
TG MÜNSTER
TG Münster (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
FG RECKLINGHAUSEN
FG Recklinghausen (GER)
- --- Cancelled  

5 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN BEZ Marco Antonio GER TG Münster
D DAVID Erik GER FG Recklinghausen
CN HERMANN Marc GER TG Münster
D MUSCHENICH Carsten GER Dürener FC
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Official   RICKEN Lisa GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Women's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DFC DÜSSELDORF
DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
WIESSNER Franka (2008 R)
TAMAKI Tilda (2009 R)
GER --- Inscribed
FC DÜREN 2
Dürener FC (GER)
HAMMERATH Silva (2008 R)
TARTLER Johanna (2010 L)
GER --- Inscribed
FC MOERS 3
FC Moers (GER)
BRAUN Annemarie (2005 R)
BOC Mai Ly (2009 R)
KOSIN Lena (2008 L)
GER --- Inscribed

3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN BEZ Marco Antonio GER TG Münster
D DAVID Erik GER FG Recklinghausen
CN HERMANN Marc GER TG Münster
D MUSCHENICH Carsten GER Dürener FC
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Official   RICKEN Lisa GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DFC DÜSSELDORF
DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
RICKEN Lisa (2002 R)
KLOCKHAUS Emily (2003 R)
WIESSNER Franka (2008 R)
CZEGLEDY Edina (1978 L)
GER --- Inscribed
FC MOERS
FC Moers (GER)
BRAUN Annemarie (2005 R)
KOSIN Lena (2008 L)
GER --- Inscribed
KÖLNER FK
Kölner FK (GER)
GER --- Inscribed

3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN HERMANN Marc GER TG Münster
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DER FECHTVEREIN.BONN
Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
DFC DÜSSELDORF
DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
BRITO Lucas (2007 R)
HUTHMACHER Casey Lenno (2008 R)
GER --- Inscribed
FC DÜREN 2
Dürener FC (GER)
TÖRÖK Bence Tibor (2009 R)
ROSENKRANZ Lukas (2008 L)
GER --- Inscribed
FC MOERS 2
FC Moers (GER)
PAGENKOPF Niklas (2009 R)
KLITZING Jan Lasse (2008 L)
JOBST Alexander (2008 R)
GER --- Inscribed
FG RECKLINGHAUSEN
FG Recklinghausen (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
STG TG MÜNSTER / HASPER FC
TG Münster (GER)
GER --- Inscribed

6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN BEZ Marco Antonio GER TG Münster
D DAVID Erik GER FG Recklinghausen
CN HERMANN Marc GER TG Münster
D MUSCHENICH Carsten GER Dürener FC
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Official   RICKEN Lisa GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Men's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DFC DÜSSELDORF
DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
MIRBACH Maximilian (2006 R)
BRITO Lucas (2007 R)
HUTHMACHER Casey Lenno (2008 R)
GER --- Inscribed
FC DÜREN
Dürener FC (GER)
TÖRÖK Bence Tibor (2009 R)
ROSENKRANZ Lukas (2008 L)
GER --- Inscribed
FC MOERS 4
FC Moers (GER)
PAGENKOPF Niklas (2009 R)
STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé (2004 R)
KLITZING Jan Lasse (2008 L)
JOBST Alexander (2008 R)
GER --- Inscribed
STG TG Münster/Hasper FC 2
TG Münster (GER)
GER --- Inscribed

4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN BEZ Marco Antonio GER TG Münster
D DAVID Erik GER FG Recklinghausen
CN HERMANN Marc GER TG Münster
D MUSCHENICH Carsten GER Dürener FC
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Official   RICKEN Lisa GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DFC DÜSSELDORF
DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
SAUERMANN Tim (2001 R)
BRITO Lucas (2007 R)
MIRBACH Maximilian (2006 R)
WATSON Julian (1992 R)
HUTHMACHER Casey Lenno (2008 R)
GER --- Inscribed
FC MOERS 2
FC Moers (GER)
STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé (2004 R)
KLITZING Jan Lasse (2008 L)
JOBST Alexander (2008 R)
GER --- Inscribed
QUERNHEIMER FC
Quernheimer FC (GER)
ADRIAN Georg (1999 R) GER --- Inscribed
TG MÜNSTER 2
TG Münster (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
FG RECKLINGHAUSEN
FG Recklinghausen (GER)
- --- Cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN HERMANN Marc GER TG Münster
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

WOJTYCZKA Artur GER Coach Sat Sun Der Fechtverein.Bonn
BRITO Pablo ESP Parents Sat Sun DFC Düsseldorf
KOTCHETKOV Nikolai GER Coach Sat Sun DFC Düsseldorf
MIRBACH Dirk GER Parents Sat Sun DFC Düsseldorf
PLEVCAK Thomas GER Parents Sun DFC Düsseldorf
SAUERMANN Silke GER Medical Sun DFC Düsseldorf