Back to list

Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
GER Mülheim an der Ruhr
February 10, 2024 - February 11, 2024
Required: National license

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZENZOUL Zahra Mouna 2013 GER FC Moers
R --- Inscribed
KHAN Miranda 2013 GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
R --- Inscribed
MÜHLEISEN Katharina 2013 GER Dürener FC
R --- Inscribed
D'ANJOU Laura 2013 GER FC Moers
R --- Inscribed
NOWAK Nora Ilona 2013 GER FC Moers
R --- Inscribed
SCHLÜTER Josie 2014 GER FC Moers
R --- Inscribed
WALBECK Annabel 2014 GER OFC Bonn
R --- Inscribed

7 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
M1 BRITO Lucas GER DFC Düsseldorf
D FLOSDORF Niclas GER Dürener FC
B RICKEN Lisa GER DFC Düsseldorf
M1 SCHNEIDER Mark GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
M1 SCHULZE Lilly GER OFC Bonn
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Referee C ANDRITZKI Paul GER ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen

Ranking lists

2023 Rheinische Rangliste U11 Women's Foil Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HANRATH Nike 2011 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- Inscribed
DOMURAD Kasia 2012 GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
R --- Inscribed
ELASSAD Hannah 2012 GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
R --- Inscribed
HILLEBRAND Klara 2012 GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
R --- Inscribed
SUR Yuna 2011 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- Inscribed
SEJKO Emily 2012 GER Dürener FC
R --- Inscribed
ABENDROTH Marie 2011 GER FC Moers
R --- Inscribed

7 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN HOSE Christian GER DFC Düsseldorf
M1 KALLWEIT Benjamin GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
D MUSCHENICH Carsten GER Dürener FC
M1 SCHULZE Lilly GER OFC Bonn
CN STEPHAN Mona GER OFC Bonn
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Referee C ANDRITZKI Paul GER ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen

Ranking lists

2023 Mittelrheinische Rangliste U13 Women's Foil Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V.

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HE Xingman Bianca 2011 CHN CE Woluwe
--- Inscribed
HENNERKES Julia 2009 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- Inscribed
WEISSKIRCHEN Diana 2009 GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
R --- Inscribed
BRITO Carlota 2012 GER DFC Düsseldorf
L --- Inscribed
SUR Yuna 2011 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- Inscribed
TAMAKI Tilda 2009 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- Inscribed
HERNANDEZ FERRAO Isadel 2009 GER Dürener FC
R --- Inscribed
KLECKER Amelia 2010 GER ETUF Essen
R --- Inscribed
OEHME Chelsea 2010 GER ETUF Essen
R --- Inscribed
ABENDROTH Teresa 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- Inscribed
BOC Mai Ly 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- Inscribed
REINDL Alva 2010 GER FC Moers
L --- Inscribed
PECKERT Carlotta 2009 GER OFC Bonn
R --- Inscribed

13 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
M1 BRITO Lucas GER DFC Düsseldorf
D FLOSDORF Niclas GER Dürener FC
B RICKEN Lisa GER DFC Düsseldorf
M1 SCHNEIDER Mark GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
M1 SCHULZE Lilly GER OFC Bonn
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Referee C ANDRITZKI Paul GER ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen

Ranking lists

2023 Rheinische Rangliste U15 Women's Foil Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Mittelrheinische Rangliste U15 Women's Foil Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V.

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BOC Mai Ly 2009 GER FC Moers
R 1.8 Inscribed
STRÜNCK Miriam 2008 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R 1.14 Inscribed
TAMAKI Tilda 2009 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R 1.15 Inscribed
HAMMERATH Silva 2008 GER Dürener FC
R 1.13 Inscribed
MALZACHER Olivia 2008 GER OFC Bonn
R --- Inscribed
PECKERT Carlotta 2009 GER OFC Bonn
R 1.12 Inscribed
LOSEMANN Lenja - GER Duisburger FK R 1.19 Cancelled  
REINDL Alva - GER FC Moers L 1.3 Cancelled  

6 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN HOSE Christian GER DFC Düsseldorf
M1 KALLWEIT Benjamin GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
D MUSCHENICH Carsten GER Dürener FC
M1 SCHULZE Lilly GER OFC Bonn
CN STEPHAN Mona GER OFC Bonn
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Referee C ANDRITZKI Paul GER ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GELISSEN Lopke 2005 BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
R --- Inscribed
KOSIN Lena 2008 GER FC Moers
L 58 Inscribed
REINHARDT Lena 2006 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- Inscribed
SCHNEIDER Alexandra 2006 GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
R --- Inscribed
WIESSNER Franka 2008 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R 47 Inscribed
HAMMERATH Silva 2008 GER Dürener FC
R --- Inscribed
REINHARDT Frederike - GER CTG Koblenz R --- Cancelled  

6 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
M1 BRITO Lucas GER DFC Düsseldorf
D FLOSDORF Niclas GER Dürener FC
B RICKEN Lisa GER DFC Düsseldorf
M1 SCHNEIDER Mark GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
M1 SCHULZE Lilly GER OFC Bonn
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Referee C ANDRITZKI Paul GER ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen

Ranking lists

2023 Rheinische Rangliste U20 Women's Foil Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Mittelrheinische Rangliste U20 Women's Foil Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V.
2023 Mittelrheinische Rangliste U20 Men's Foil Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V.

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GELISSEN Lopke 2005 BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
R --- Inscribed
RICKEN Lisa 2002 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- Inscribed
HEMPELMANN Katharina 1980 GER ETUF Essen
R --- Inscribed
SCHÖNLEBE Joan 1977 GER ETUF Essen
L --- Inscribed
WATTENBACH Julia 1983 GER ETUF Essen
R --- Inscribed
WYRWICH Rabea - GER Kölner FK R --- Cancelled  

5 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN HOSE Christian GER DFC Düsseldorf
M1 KALLWEIT Benjamin GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
D MUSCHENICH Carsten GER Dürener FC
M1 SCHULZE Lilly GER OFC Bonn
CN STEPHAN Mona GER OFC Bonn
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Referee C ANDRITZKI Paul GER ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen

Ranking lists

2023 Rheinische Rangliste Senior Women's Foil Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Mittelrheinische Rangliste Senior Women's Foil Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V.

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CUI Hengzhi 2014 CHN DFC Düsseldorf
R --- Inscribed
MOLL Arjen 2013 GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
R --- Inscribed
GERZEN Paul 2013 GER Dürener FC
R --- Inscribed
LORKE Louis Johannes 2014 GER Dürener FC
R --- Inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Lean 2014 GER Dürener FC
R --- Inscribed
CZERWENKA Matteo 2014 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- Inscribed
GROOS Benedikt 2013 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- Inscribed
WENNING Lasse 2013 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- Inscribed
LÖWENSTEIN Franz 2013 GER ETUF Essen
R --- Inscribed
BOC Tung Minh 2013 GER FC Moers
R --- Inscribed
DEBSKI Oskar 2013 GER FC Moers
R --- Inscribed
KOMP Thore 2014 GER FC Moers
R --- Inscribed
MÜLLER Philipp 2013 GER FC Moers
R --- Inscribed
RADTKE Henning 2014 GER FC Moers
R --- Inscribed
ZHUANG Haorun 2013 GER Kölner FK
R --- Inscribed
PALAHNIUK Roman 2013 GER OFC Bonn
R --- Inscribed
ZAUNER Anton 2014 GER OFC Bonn
R --- Inscribed

17 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN HOSE Christian GER DFC Düsseldorf
M1 KALLWEIT Benjamin GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
D MUSCHENICH Carsten GER Dürener FC
M1 SCHULZE Lilly GER OFC Bonn
CN STEPHAN Mona GER OFC Bonn
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Referee C ANDRITZKI Paul GER ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen

Ranking lists

2023 Rheinische Rangliste U11 Men's Foil Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HAUCHWITZ Maximilian 2012 GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
R --- Inscribed
METTIN Karl 2012 GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
R --- Inscribed
HORST Emil 2012 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- Inscribed
SEVENHECK Kangxi 2012 GER Dürener FC
R --- Inscribed
HORSTMANN Edgar 2011 GER ETUF Essen
R --- Inscribed
MÖCKL Friedrich 2011 GER ETUF Essen
R --- Inscribed
KOSTER Max 2011 GER FC Moers
R --- Inscribed
PEERENBOOM Kiyan 2012 GER FC Moers
R --- Inscribed
REINDL August 2012 GER FC Moers
R --- Inscribed
SCHOMAKER Tom 2011 GER FC Moers
R --- Inscribed
SCHORN Nicolas 2012 GER FC Moers
R --- Inscribed
WEITAUER Anton 2011 GER FC Moers
R --- Inscribed
KURSCHEID Wulf 2011 GER Kölner FK
R --- Inscribed
FARRER Samuel 2011 GER OFC Bonn
R --- Inscribed
KENTRUP Johann 2012 GER TB Burgsteinfurt
R --- Inscribed
SCHMAUS Silvan - GER DFC Düsseldorf L --- Cancelled  
LEUBERT Luke - GER Dürener FC L --- Cancelled  
HIPPLER David - GER Eintracht Duisburg R --- Cancelled  

15 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
M1 BRITO Lucas GER DFC Düsseldorf
D FLOSDORF Niclas GER Dürener FC
B RICKEN Lisa GER DFC Düsseldorf
M1 SCHNEIDER Mark GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
M1 SCHULZE Lilly GER OFC Bonn
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Referee C ANDRITZKI Paul GER ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen

Ranking lists

2023 Mittelrheinische Rangliste U13 Men's Foil Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V.

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JÜCHSER Anton 2010 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- Inscribed
SCHNEIDER Mark 2009 GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
R --- Inscribed
CICHY Joona 2009 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- Inscribed
SCHMAUS Silvan 2011 GER DFC Düsseldorf
L --- Inscribed
SUR Benjamin 2009 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- Inscribed
GRÜBNAU Florian Johannes 2009 GER Duisburger FK
R --- Inscribed
STENGEL Mika 2009 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- Inscribed
HORSTMANN Edgar 2011 GER ETUF Essen
R --- Inscribed
MÖCKL Friedrich 2011 GER ETUF Essen
R --- Inscribed
VAN ECK Joris 2009 GER ETUF Essen
R --- Inscribed
WISINSKI Jakob 2010 GER ETUF Essen
R --- Inscribed
D'ANJOU Vincent 2010 GER FC Moers
R --- Inscribed
KOSTER Max 2011 GER FC Moers
R --- Inscribed
PEERENBOOM Kiyan 2012 GER FC Moers
R --- Inscribed
PIETSCH Adrian 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- Inscribed
REINDL August 2012 GER FC Moers
R --- Inscribed
SCHOMAKER Tom 2011 GER FC Moers
R --- Inscribed
SCHORN Nicolas 2012 GER FC Moers
R --- Inscribed
WEITAUER Anton 2011 GER FC Moers
R --- Inscribed
STEINGASS Justus 2009 GER Kölner FK
R --- Inscribed
PAHL Constantin 2009 GER OFC Bonn
R --- Inscribed
VON HEBEL Lauri 2009 GER OFC Bonn
R --- Inscribed
SANCHEZ ALFONZO Ademar Eduardo - GER Kölner FK R --- Cancelled  

22 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN HOSE Christian GER DFC Düsseldorf
M1 KALLWEIT Benjamin GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
D MUSCHENICH Carsten GER Dürener FC
M1 SCHULZE Lilly GER OFC Bonn
CN STEPHAN Mona GER OFC Bonn
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Referee C ANDRITZKI Paul GER ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen

Ranking lists

2023 Rheinische Rangliste U15 Men's Foil Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Mittelrheinische Rangliste U15 Men's Foil Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V.

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JOBST Alexander 2008 GER FC Moers
R --- Inscribed
KLITZING Jan Lasse 2008 GER FC Moers
L --- Inscribed
PIETSCH Adrian 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- Inscribed
SCHNEIDER Philip 2008 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- Inscribed
KALLWEIT Benjamin 2008 GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
R --- Inscribed
NEIß Bent 2008 GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
R --- Inscribed
SUR Benjamin 2009 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- Inscribed
ROSENKRANZ Lukas 2008 GER Dürener FC
L --- Inscribed
GEIER Florentin 2008 GER Kölner FK
L --- Inscribed
KANINSKI Mirek 2007 GER OFC Bonn
R --- Inscribed
KOCH Konrad 2008 GER OFC Bonn
R --- Inscribed

11 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
M1 BRITO Lucas GER DFC Düsseldorf
D FLOSDORF Niclas GER Dürener FC
B RICKEN Lisa GER DFC Düsseldorf
M1 SCHNEIDER Mark GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
M1 SCHULZE Lilly GER OFC Bonn
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Referee C ANDRITZKI Paul GER ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRITO Lucas 2007 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R 61 Inscribed
HUTHMACHER Casey Lenno 2008 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- Inscribed
JOBST Alexander 2008 GER FC Moers
R 34 Inscribed
KLITZING Jan Lasse 2008 GER FC Moers
L 62 Inscribed
PAGENKOPF Niklas 2009 GER FC Moers
R 60 Inscribed
STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé 2004 GER FC Moers
R 65 Inscribed
GEIER Florentin 2008 GER Kölner FK
L 73 Inscribed
OTTO Justus 2007 GER OFC Bonn
R --- Inscribed
HALLAERT Gilles - BEL De Maneschermer R --- Cancelled  
KUBLIN Anton - GER DFC Düsseldorf R --- Cancelled  
REKOW Jan Moritz - GER TV Neu Isenburg R 30 Cancelled  
LUDWIG Daniel - GER VFL Marburg FA L --- Cancelled  

8 Entries, 0 Pending, 4 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN HOSE Christian GER DFC Düsseldorf
M1 KALLWEIT Benjamin GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
D MUSCHENICH Carsten GER Dürener FC
M1 SCHULZE Lilly GER OFC Bonn
CN STEPHAN Mona GER OFC Bonn
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Referee C ANDRITZKI Paul GER ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen

Ranking lists

2023 Rheinische Rangliste U20 Men's Foil Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TENBERGEN Paul - GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr R --- Cancelled  
MACHETANZ Arne - GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn R --- Cancelled  
JOBST Alexander - GER FC Moers R --- Cancelled  
KLITZING Jan Lasse - GER FC Moers L --- Cancelled  
REKOW Jan Moritz - GER TV Neu Isenburg R --- Cancelled  
LUDWIG Daniel - GER VFL Marburg FA L --- Cancelled  
STETZKA Vincent - GER VFL Marburg FA R --- Cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 7 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
M1 BRITO Lucas GER DFC Düsseldorf
D FLOSDORF Niclas GER Dürener FC
B RICKEN Lisa GER DFC Düsseldorf
M1 SCHNEIDER Mark GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
M1 SCHULZE Lilly GER OFC Bonn
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Referee C ANDRITZKI Paul GER ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen

Ranking lists

2023 Rheinische Rangliste Senior Men's Foil Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Mittelrheinische Rangliste Senior Men's Foil Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V.

Officials

WOJTYCZKA Artur GER Coach Sat Sun Der Fechtverein.Bonn
BRITO Pablo ESP Parents Sat DFC Düsseldorf
KOTCHETKOV Nikolai GER Coach Sat Sun DFC Düsseldorf