Back to list

Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier
GER Schkeuditz
April 13, 2024 - April 14, 2024
Required: National license

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GRUND Florentine 2009 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
HOUAMED Amelie 2011 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
NICKOL Martha 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
SCHUSTER Theresa 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
SIMM Hannah 2009 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
STUMPF Maria 2011 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
VON KOSLOWSKI Jella 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
REINDL Alva 2010 GER FC Moers
L --- Inscribed
JOOST Jette 2010 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- Inscribed
LANDHERR Luise 2012 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- Inscribed
PALM Ylvi 2012 GER FC Schkeuditz
L --- Inscribed
AL HASHIM Daliah 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
FABIANKE Lara 2010 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
FISCHER Elena 2010 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
FOLGNER Jördis 2010 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
KLAUKE Louisa 2010 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
KNAUTH Lia Annabell 2011 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
SHIROBOKOV Helene-Marie 2011 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
BÖRNER Alma Marie 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
GROSCHE Eva 2012 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
HOSTETTLER Josephine Magdalena 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
SAUER Thea Amelie 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
SZAKACS Ivanka 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- Inscribed
ANGERSTEIN Leni 2011 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R --- Inscribed
HEINRICH Friederike 2011 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R --- Inscribed
HOPPE Lilly Emma 2010 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R --- Inscribed
SCHÖN Jolina 2011 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R --- Inscribed
SCHREIBNER Luna Josefine 2010 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R --- Inscribed
VOIGT Karla 2009 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R --- Inscribed
BRUSCH Ebby 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
GIANNOULI Krystallenia 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
GRÄFNITZ Leonie 2011 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
PAUL Dora-Sophie 2010 GER FG Schwerin
L --- Inscribed
REHDA Lene 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
VOSS Helena 2011 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
GERICKE Elisabeth 2010 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- Inscribed
KWAST Valentina 2011 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- Inscribed
RYLL Lene 2011 GER FSC Jena
R --- Inscribed
RYLL Nele 2009 GER FSC Jena
R --- Inscribed
SCHONATH Marie Charlotte 2010 GER FSC Jena
R --- Inscribed
OBERMAYER Kim Sophie 2009 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- Inscribed
SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia 2009 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- Inscribed
FRITSCHE Rica 2009 GER KSV Weißwasser
L --- Inscribed
HERRMANN Amalia 2012 GER KSV Weißwasser
R --- Inscribed
KAISER Lotte 2010 GER KSV Weißwasser
R --- Inscribed
DUMMER Elisabeth 2011 GER KSZU Meiningen
L --- Inscribed
HOMMEL Pia Sopie 2011 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- Inscribed
SKINDER Kotryna 2010 GER PSV Weimar
R --- Inscribed
NIPOLLI Isabella 2009 GER SV Angern
R --- Inscribed
SANGUINETTE Lara 2010 GER SV Angern
R --- Inscribed
HILBRANDT Katharina 2009 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- Inscribed
LAST Julienne 2011 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- Inscribed
STOKLOSSA Leah 2011 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- Inscribed
KRETZSCHMAR Klara Luise 2011 GER TV Markkleeberg
L --- Inscribed
KRETZSCHMAR Pia Sarah 2011 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- Inscribed
SCHACHE Lucy 2010 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- Inscribed
STILLER Hannah Marie 2012 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- Inscribed
VONAU Tonya 2011 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- Inscribed
DÖBEL Maxima Alexandra 2011 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- Inscribed
DÜRRWALD Lena 2010 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- Inscribed
MEIER Elisa 2010 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- Inscribed
SERBIEVA Saiana 2010 RUS Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
KUTZNER Elly - GER FSC Jena R --- Cancelled  
KELLNER Helena - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- Cancelled  

62 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN AHLVERS Philipp GER Fechtcentrum Halle
AL HASHIM Rana GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D BERGMANN Dominik GER Dresdener FC
D ERTEL Alisa RUS SVA Oranienburg
FELDMANN Fabian GER FG Schwerin
HÄßLER Arwed GER FC Schkeuditz
KORTE Thore GER FSC Jena
MANTEUFEL Emil GER FC Schkeuditz
D MOSORA Katharina GER FG Merseburger Raben
OTTO Theodor GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
PALM Harald GER FC Fürth
CN PANNECK Alexander GER PSV Weimar
D RATKOGLO Maria BUL SVA Oranienburg
SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin
CN THETMEYER Lucas GER Fechtcentrum Halle
CN WALTER Sebastian GER FSC Cottbus
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U15 Women's Foil Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2023 Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U15 Women's Foil Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
2023 Thüringer Rangliste U13 Women's Foil Thüringer Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Thüringer Rangliste U15 Women's Foil Thüringer Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Sächsische Rangliste U15 Women's Foil Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Brandenburger Rangliste U15 Women's Foil Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V.

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RATKOGLO Maria 2007 BUL SVA Oranienburg
R --- Inscribed
WIESSNER Franka 2008 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- Inscribed
GRUND Florentine 2009 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
SCHUSTER Theresa 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
SIMM Hannah 2009 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
VON KOSLOWSKI Jella 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
FUDERHOLZ Clara 2008 GER FC Fürth
R --- Inscribed
SEIBOLD Johanna 2008 GER FC Fürth
R --- Inscribed
KOSIN Lena 2008 GER FC Moers
L --- Inscribed
REINDL Alva 2010 GER FC Moers
L --- Inscribed
JOOST Jette 2010 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- Inscribed
SÄNDIG Anne 2008 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- Inscribed
AL HASHIM Daliah 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
AL HASHIM Rana 2007 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
TAUBITZ Elina Annalena 2007 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
BACH Marie 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- Inscribed
GROSCHE Martha 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
RANFT Abby 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
SCHNEIDER Marlene 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- Inscribed
HOPPE Lilly Emma 2010 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R --- Inscribed
VOIGT Karla 2009 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R --- Inscribed
DIEHL Lena-Marie 2009 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- Inscribed
FRISCH Marlene 2008 GER FG Rotation Berlin
L --- Inscribed
GIANNOULI Krystallenia 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
GOLDAMMER Mila 2008 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
PAUL Dora-Sophie 2010 GER FG Schwerin
L --- Inscribed
REHDA Lene 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
HABIB Alessandra 2010 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- Inscribed
SCHONATH Marie Charlotte 2010 GER FSC Jena
R --- Inscribed
SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia 2009 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- Inscribed
SOWIETZKI Anja 2008 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- Inscribed
FRITSCHE Rica 2009 GER KSV Weißwasser
L --- Inscribed
KELLNER Helena 2010 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
KLOSTERMANN Emma 2009 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
FISCHER Marie Francesca 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
HILJEGERDES Eske 2009 GER OSC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
HAUPT Emely 2008 GER PSV Weimar
R --- Inscribed
FRITSCH Greta 2007 GER SC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
KARIUS Bele 2007 GER SC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
KLAS Victoria 2008 GER SC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
MEIßNER Laurina 2009 GER SC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
REBE Emilia 2009 GER SC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
SCHÖTTLER Ella 2010 GER SC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
PETERS Alina 2007 GER TSG Bamberg
L --- Inscribed
BECHTOLD Clara 2009 GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
R --- Inscribed
KOBER Paula 2009 GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
L --- Inscribed
CIOATA Ariadne 2008 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- Inscribed
SCHACHE Lucy 2010 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- Inscribed
MAURER Sophie 2010 GER TV Passau
R --- Inscribed
DÜRRWALD Lena 2010 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- Inscribed
MEIER Elisa 2010 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- Inscribed
SERBIEVA Saiana 2010 RUS Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
ERTEL Alisa 2007 RUS SVA Oranienburg
R --- Inscribed
GERICKE Elisabeth - GER FSC Cottbus R --- Cancelled  
KLIMEK Leah - GER SVA Oranienburg R --- Cancelled  
KETZER Alina - GER TSV Neu-Ulm R --- Cancelled  

53 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN AHLVERS Philipp GER Fechtcentrum Halle
CN DEGLER Maurice GER SVA Oranienburg
CN EBERT Ferdinand GER TV Markkleeberg
E FRITZSCHE Sebastian GER FC Fürth
E GEISSLER Magdalena GER TSG Bamberg
D GOTTHARDT Maximilian GER FG Rotation Berlin
D HARMS Tyler GER SC Berlin
HÄßLER Arwed GER FC Schkeuditz
HINRICHS Oskar GER SVA Oranienburg
E KOBER Marius GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
LANGNER Ben GER FSC Cottbus
D MOSORA Katharina GER FG Merseburger Raben
D NEITZEL Finn GER SC Berlin
PALM Harald GER FC Fürth
CN PANNECK Alexander GER PSV Weimar
SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin
CN THETMEYER Lucas GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D WASCHIPKY Oskar GER FG Rotation Berlin
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U17 Women's Foil Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2023 Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U17 Women's Foil Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
2023 Thüringer Rangliste U17 Women's Foil Thüringer Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Berliner Rangliste U17 Women's Foil Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
2023 Sächsische Rangliste U17 Women's Foil Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Bayerische Rangliste U17 Women's Foil Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BEITZ Benni 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
BÖHMER Ron 2012 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
JOHN Tim 2009 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
SCHLEICHER Toni 2011 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
WIDANY Paul 2009 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
WUNDERLICH Theo 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
FEIST Elia 2011 GER FC Fürth
R --- Inscribed
LORENZ Friedrich 2011 GER FC Greifswald
L --- Inscribed
KOSTER Max 2011 GER FC Moers
R --- Inscribed
PAGENKOPF Niklas 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- Inscribed
PIETSCH Adrian 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- Inscribed
WEITAUER Anton 2011 GER FC Moers
R --- Inscribed
GÜNTHER Hannes 2009 GER FC Oelsnitz
L --- Inscribed
HÄßLER Malte 2009 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- Inscribed
KRÖNERT Lucien 2011 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- Inscribed
WALDSCHLÄGER Louis 2009 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- Inscribed
KAMRATH Wolf Maria 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
TRAUTMANN Nick 2011 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
WOLF Nils 2011 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
DEUTSCHMANN Richard 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
FELGNER Aatos 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
HANITSCH Finn-Pepe 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- Inscribed
REIßMANN Moritz 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
ZACHARIAS Ferdinand 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
DETTMAR Pepe 2010 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R --- Inscribed
KNOCHENHAUER Moritz 2011 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R --- Inscribed
BRANTZ Felix 2010 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- Inscribed
BEKENDORF Ferenc 2012 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
ERTL Marvin 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
EYMER Moritz 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
LÜTGE Hennes 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
NETZBAND Felix 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
SCHONATH Tim Konstantin 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
SIMONI Vincent 2011 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
VATTER Haydn Stig 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
BERTRAM Ramon 2010 GER FSC Cottbus
L --- Inscribed
MATTISS Jeremy 2011 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- Inscribed
MEDING Ben 2010 GER FSC Jena
R --- Inscribed
HANDSCHACK Yannick 2009 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- Inscribed
OTTO Gustav 2010 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- Inscribed
HANSEN Willem 2010 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- Inscribed
KÖSLING Armin 2010 GER PSV Weimar
R --- Inscribed
ULBRICHT Timon 2009 GER PSV Weimar
R --- Inscribed
DINTNER Balthasar 2009 GER SC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
THIEME Moritz 2009 GER SC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
HASSELMANN Sean Lucas 2009 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- Inscribed
HINRICHS Oskar 2010 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- Inscribed
PETERS Bjarne 2012 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- Inscribed
REICHERT Kilian 2010 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- Inscribed
BÖHME David 2010 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- Inscribed
JÄREMO Alvin 2009 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- Inscribed
TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli 2009 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- Inscribed
TÄGLICH Arthur - GER FC Schkeuditz R --- Cancelled  
CASENAVE Raphael - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- Cancelled  
SCHOSSER Finn Jakob - GER MTV München R --- Cancelled  

52 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN AHLVERS Philipp GER Fechtcentrum Halle
AL HASHIM Rana GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D BERGMANN Dominik GER Dresdener FC
D ERTEL Alisa RUS SVA Oranienburg
FELDMANN Fabian GER FG Schwerin
HÄßLER Arwed GER FC Schkeuditz
KORTE Thore GER FSC Jena
MANTEUFEL Emil GER FC Schkeuditz
D MOSORA Katharina GER FG Merseburger Raben
OTTO Theodor GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
PALM Harald GER FC Fürth
CN PANNECK Alexander GER PSV Weimar
D RATKOGLO Maria BUL SVA Oranienburg
SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin
CN THETMEYER Lucas GER Fechtcentrum Halle
CN WALTER Sebastian GER FSC Cottbus
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U13 Men's Foil Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2023 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U15 Men's Foil Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2023 Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U15 Men's Foil Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
2023 Thüringer Rangliste U13 Men's Foil Thüringer Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Thüringer Rangliste U15 Men's Foil Thüringer Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Sächsische Rangliste U15 Men's Foil Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Brandenburger Rangliste U15 Men's Foil Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V.

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BEITZ Benni 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
BERGMANN Dominik 2008 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
ECKNER Lykko 2007 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
JOHN Tim 2009 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
NEUMANN Henry 2007 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
SCHMIDT Konrad 2007 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
WUNDERLICH Theo 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
ANDERSON Finn-Lukas 2009 GER FC Fürth
R --- Inscribed
FRITZSCHE Sebastian 2008 GER FC Fürth
R --- Inscribed
HÖHNE Ernesto 2010 GER FC Fürth
R --- Inscribed
RÄTHEL Werner 2008 GER FC Greifswald
L --- Inscribed
JOBST Alexander 2008 GER FC Moers
R --- Inscribed
KLITZING Jan Lasse 2008 GER FC Moers
L --- Inscribed
PAGENKOPF Niklas 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- Inscribed
PIETSCH Adrian 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- Inscribed
GÜNTHER Hannes 2009 GER FC Oelsnitz
L --- Inscribed
HÄßLER Malte 2009 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- Inscribed
MANTEUFEL Emil 2008 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- Inscribed
WALDSCHLÄGER Louis 2009 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- Inscribed
AHLVERS Max 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
HELD Henrik 2008 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
KAMRATH Wolf Maria 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
KUNERT Benwick 2008 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
L --- Inscribed
LEIMERT Luca Nicky 2008 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
POLLMER Vincent 2008 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
BRETSCHNEIDER Emil 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
DIETZE Conrad 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- Inscribed
GUßMANN Moritz Paul 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- Inscribed
HOPPE Adrian 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
HOSTETTLER Jeremias Florentin 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
NEMAT Malte 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- Inscribed
WENDLAND Carl 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
BRANTZ Felix 2010 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- Inscribed
BUNTE Edgar 2008 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- Inscribed
HERM Anton Marius 2009 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- Inscribed
KOHONEN Viljo 2009 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- Inscribed
ARNDT Paul 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
ERTL Marvin 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
EYMER Moritz 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
FELDMANN Fabian 2008 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
NETZBAND Felix 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
RADANT Raphael 2007 GER FG Schwerin
L --- Inscribed
SCHONATH Tim Konstantin 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
VATTER Haydn Stig 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
BECK János 2010 GER FS TG Würzburg
L --- Inscribed
WALTER Raphael 2008 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- Inscribed
WALTER Sebastian 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- Inscribed
OTTO Theodor 2007 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- Inscribed
GEIER Florentin 2008 GER Kölner FK
L --- Inscribed
KOLBINGER Moritz 2008 GER KTF Luitpold München
L --- Inscribed
SCHOSSER Finn Jakob 2009 GER MTV München
R --- Inscribed
HAAPAKOSKI Jalo 2008 GER PSV Weimar
R --- Inscribed
KOLB Conrad 2008 GER SC Berlin
L --- Inscribed
PERTSEV Daniel 2007 GER SC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
PUHLMANN Felix 2009 GER SC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
SEIFFERT Georgi 2008 GER SC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
THIEME Moritz 2009 GER SC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
ULBRICH Tim 2008 GER SC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
WINKLER Friedrich 2007 GER SC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
BRUSCHEK Robin 2008 GER SV Angern
R --- Inscribed
HASSELMANN Marc André 2008 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- Inscribed
HASSELMANN Sean Lucas 2009 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- Inscribed
SEEMANN Niklas 2008 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- Inscribed
ZERNICKOW Joshua Aaron 2008 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- Inscribed
FRITZ Johann 2008 GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
R --- Inscribed
BÖHME David 2010 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- Inscribed
KIEßLING Joshua 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- Inscribed
SCHNEIDER Tristan 2009 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- Inscribed
STAIB Samuel 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
L --- Inscribed
JÄREMO Alvin 2009 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- Inscribed
TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli 2009 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- Inscribed
TKACHENKO Hlib 2008 UKR TB Weiden
L --- Inscribed
MUKHOPAD Hlib 2008 UKR TSG Weinheim
R --- Inscribed
SCHUSTER Lucas - GER Dresdener FC L --- Cancelled  
VON ERFFA Leopold - GER MTV München R --- Cancelled  

73 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN AHLVERS Philipp GER Fechtcentrum Halle
CN DEGLER Maurice GER SVA Oranienburg
CN EBERT Ferdinand GER TV Markkleeberg
E FRITZSCHE Sebastian GER FC Fürth
E GEISSLER Magdalena GER TSG Bamberg
D GOTTHARDT Maximilian GER FG Rotation Berlin
D HARMS Tyler GER SC Berlin
HÄßLER Arwed GER FC Schkeuditz
HINRICHS Oskar GER SVA Oranienburg
LANGNER Ben GER FSC Cottbus
D MOSORA Katharina GER FG Merseburger Raben
D NEITZEL Finn GER SC Berlin
PALM Harald GER FC Fürth
CN PANNECK Alexander GER PSV Weimar
SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin
CN THETMEYER Lucas GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D WASCHIPKY Oskar GER FG Rotation Berlin
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U17 Men's Foil Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2023 Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U17 Men's Foil Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
2023 Thüringer Rangliste U17 Men's Foil Thüringer Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Berliner Rangliste U17 Men's Foil Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
2023 Sächsische Rangliste U17 Men's Foil Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Bayerische Rangliste U17 Men's Foil Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.