Back to list

Dortmunder Säbelturnier
GER Dortmund
June 15, 2024 - June 15, 2024
Required: National license

Sabre Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MUSIAL Sophia Marie Kristin 2008 GER ETV Hamburg
R 2.44 Inscribed
OLSOWSKI Anna Ida 2009 GER ETV Hamburg
R 2.43 Inscribed
ALBERT Stella 2009 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
L 1.40 Inscribed
KOBER Josephine 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 1.8 Inscribed
NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 1.7 Inscribed
SCHLAFFER Dorothea 2008 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 1.24 Inscribed
STEMPER Lena 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 1.2 Inscribed
DINKEL Theresa 2009 GER FR Nürnberg
R 1.21 Inscribed
GUBITZ Emilia 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R 1.13 Inscribed
LOHBAUER Ivy 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R 2.26 Inscribed
MARX Maja 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R 1.19 Inscribed
NEUNER Elyza 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R 1.20 Inscribed
PAULSEN Luisa 2011 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
GILLES Nora 2005 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
R 1.44 Inscribed
FERENCZI Gitta 2008 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 1.37 Inscribed
GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 GER CHARLEVILLE, Mainzer TV
R 1.5 Inscribed
GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 GER CHARLEVILLE, Mainzer TV
L 1.3 Inscribed
THOMÉ Marie 2006 GER Mainzer TV
R 1.17 Inscribed
REINHARDT Jill-Ronja 2008 GER TG Herford
R 1.50 Inscribed
BIJOK Mathilde 2007 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R 1.48 Inscribed
KÜPPER Livia 2006 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R 1.18 Inscribed
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R 1.6 Inscribed
KETTERER Valentine 2007 GER TSG Eislingen
R 1.22 Inscribed
HAACK Mirja-Lena 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 1.16 Inscribed
HERBON Cisanne 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 1.9 Inscribed
KOHL Polina 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 1.11 Inscribed
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 1.4 Inscribed
LUCAS Annika 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 1.33 Inscribed
MIX Esther Marie 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 1.32 Inscribed
REZI Luisa 2010 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 2.21 Inscribed
SCHEIBKE Marla 2010 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 2.20 Inscribed
SU Ruoshui 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 1.28 Inscribed
WEILAND Julia 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 1.15 Inscribed
WEILAND Mia 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 1.10 Inscribed
ZHOU Isabella 2010 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 2.30 Inscribed
CHAMPION Elizabeth 2007 GER TV Ratingen
R 1.25 Inscribed
DOLL Julia - GER FR Nürnberg R 2.23 Cancelled  
GÄRTNER Anna - GER Mainzer TV R 2.39 Cancelled  
GELFOND Alina - GER Mainzer TV R --- Cancelled  
SEYHAN Selin - GER Mainzer TV R 1.43 Cancelled  
TROCKEL Elisa - GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel R --- Cancelled  
TROCKEL Rahel - GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel R --- Cancelled  
LUDWIG Lena Sophie - GER TSV Bayer Dormagen R --- Cancelled  
PABST Johanna Clara - GER TSV Bayer Dormagen L 1.54 Cancelled  

36 Entries, 0 Pending, 8 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN BERGER Svend GER Mainzer TV
CN HARTMANN Kora Jasmin GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN HERBON Nick GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
B KLUGER Vincent GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
CN KÜHLING Julian GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
CN METHNER Philipp-Bernd GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
CN MÜLLER Max Laurin GER OFC Bonn
B PANOV Aleksey GER Mainzer TV
CN PELZ Jarnu GER TV Ratingen
CN PERELMANN Mark ISR FC Würth Künzelsau
B SCHAICH Thomas GER TSG Eislingen
WAHL Louis GER TSG Eislingen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Official   DERKUM Lukas GER fencingworldwide
Official   RICKEN Lisa GER fencingworldwide
Official   VIDEO Streaming GER fencingworldwide

Ranking lists

2023 Hamburger Rangliste U17 Women's Sabre Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V.
2023 Niedersächsische Rangliste U20 Women's Sabre Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V.
2024 Deutsche Rangliste U20 Women's Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZHAO Zhi Long 2009 CHN FS Bielefelder TG
R --- Inscribed
SCHALL Patrick 2009 GER CTG Koblenz
L --- Inscribed
STEINBERG Jesko 2009 GER CTG Koblenz
R 34 Inscribed
LANZMICH Oskar 2008 GER Darmstädter FC
R 31 Inscribed
MOHSLER Jakob 2008 GER Darmstädter FC
R 47 Inscribed
DÜNGER Karl 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 8 Inscribed
ENGEL Maurice 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
L 42 Inscribed
GOMMEL Colin 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 29 Inscribed
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico 2006 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 14 Inscribed
SCHMIERER Till 2009 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
L 30 Inscribed
BUCHMANN Finn 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R 9 Inscribed
MAKLAKOV Julian 2008 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R 6 Inscribed
BRAMMER Tristan 2008 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
R --- Inscribed
KAIMER Carl 2007 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
L 32 Inscribed
STAHMANN Hendrik 2008 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
R 57 Inscribed
WITZKE Alessio 2005 GER Herner TC
R 23 Inscribed
LITZENBURGER Hugo 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 37 Inscribed
BRETZ Oscar 2007 GER Mainzer TV
R 41 Inscribed
EBERHARDT Carl Malte 2005 GER Mainzer TV
L 16 Inscribed
EBERHARDT Gero 2009 GER Mainzer TV
L --- Inscribed
LARRES Felix 2007 GER Mainzer TV
R 19 Inscribed
SEELMANN Friedrich 2009 GER Mainzer TV
L --- Inscribed
GROMMES Rene-Alexander 2007 GER OFC Bonn
R 59 Inscribed
LIU Dominic 2009 GER OFC Bonn
R 53 Inscribed
MORITZ Tristan 2006 GER OFC Bonn
R 55 Inscribed
LIU Justin 2010 GER SG Kaarst
R --- Inscribed
GEIGER Lars 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
L 2 Inscribed
LEHNERT Tobias 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
L 51 Inscribed
MOHRING Arne Mika 2007 GER TSG Eislingen
R 38 Inscribed
ROSIN Jonathan 2007 GER TSG Eislingen
R 48 Inscribed
THIEL Alexander 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
L 46 Inscribed
THIEL Philipp 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- Inscribed
WEISER Tim 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R 22 Inscribed
WIEKHORST Kajetan 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R 25 Inscribed
GROHMANN Jannis 2010 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- Inscribed
HUSMANN Matthis 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L 4 Inscribed
KANTE Almamy 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 54 Inscribed
KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 3 Inscribed
LOHMANN Nico 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 11 Inscribed
LUCAS Bjarne 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 21 Inscribed
SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 5 Inscribed
SCHIFFER Matti 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 27 Inscribed
SCHIFFER Mika 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 20 Inscribed
STANNEK Tim 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
VON DER WEPPEN Tim 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L 7 Inscribed
WEBER Leonard 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L 12 Inscribed
SCHERLEITHNER Julian 2007 GER TSV Grünwald
R 45 Inscribed
ANGELKORTE Eren 2008 GER TV Ratingen
L --- Inscribed
HAHN Tammo 2007 GER TV Ratingen
R 15 Inscribed
PELZ Jarnu 2005 GER TV Ratingen
R 28 Inscribed
SIMONS Gereon 2009 GER TV Ratingen
R 61 Inscribed
SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven 2005 GER TV Wetzlar
R 36 Inscribed
CHIANG Enno 2007 NED s.v. Surtout
R --- Inscribed
HENDRIKS Jasper 2005 NED s.v. Surtout
R --- Inscribed
OPHERDEN Finn - GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr R --- Cancelled  
GÄRTNER Johannes - GER Mainzer TV R --- Cancelled  

54 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN BERGER Svend GER Mainzer TV
CN HARTMANN Kora Jasmin GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN HERBON Nick GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
B KLUGER Vincent GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
CN KÜHLING Julian GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
CN METHNER Philipp-Bernd GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
CN MÜLLER Max Laurin GER OFC Bonn
B PANOV Aleksey GER Mainzer TV
CN PELZ Jarnu GER TV Ratingen
CN PERELMANN Mark ISR FC Würth Künzelsau
B SCHAICH Thomas GER TSG Eislingen
WAHL Louis GER TSG Eislingen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Official   DERKUM Lukas GER fencingworldwide
Official   RICKEN Lisa GER fencingworldwide
Official   VIDEO Streaming GER fencingworldwide

Ranking lists

2023 Hamburger Rangliste U17 Men's Sabre Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V.
2023 Niedersächsische Rangliste U20 Men's Sabre Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V.
2024 Deutsche Rangliste U20 Men's Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.