Back to list

Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Bielefeld
May 25, 2024 - May 26, 2024
Required: National license

Starting place allocation by quotas

All entries are made by the deadline for the waiting list. After the entry deadline, it is decided on the basis of the performance and license quota on the basis of the announced order, who in accordance with. the quota system may start. Messages can be changed and ranking list positions changed by the deadline.

Preview of the allocation of starting places


Last automatic modification of entries from waitinglist: May 20, 2024, 2:10:04 PM

Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AL-RUBAIE Ali 2011 GER CTG Koblenz
R 19 Waiting
BOTH Emil 2011 GER FR Nürnberg
R 12 Inscribed
BRELOH Lennox 2012 GER TV Jahn Oelde
R --- Inscribed
BRODMANN Maxim 2011 GER TV Ratingen
R 16 Waiting
FALK Milo 2011 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 5 Inscribed
FENG Felix 2011 GER TSV Grünwald
R --- Waiting
FERENCZI Ambrus 2011 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
FRANZ Sebastian 2012 GER Mainzer TV
R --- Inscribed
GANSE Jascha 2011 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 10 Inscribed
GEIß Jasper Alexej 2012 GER SG Kaarst
R --- Waiting
HARTNAGEL Joschua 2011 GER SSG Bensheim
L 21 Inscribed
HOFMANN Maximilian 2012 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- Inscribed
KREUTZ Lennart 2011 GER SG Kaarst
R 22 Waiting
KROGMANN Maxim 2011 GER FC Lütjensee
R --- Inscribed
LANTELME Noah 2012 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- Inscribed
LÖSCHBURG Marlon 2011 GER TSV Grünwald
R 3 Inscribed
MARIC Luis 2012 GER TV Ratingen
R --- Waiting
MARIJANOVIC Pero 2011 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Waiting
MCMANUS Eric 2011 GER Mainzer TV
R 11 Inscribed
MÖHLER Lukas 2011 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 6 Inscribed
NEGRI Jakob Johann 2011 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 1 Inscribed
POREISZ Benedek 2012 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
ROMMELFANGER Jonathan Henri 2011 GER SG Kaarst
R 7 Waiting
SCHMIDT Danny 2011 GER TG Herford
R --- Inscribed
SCHMIERER Ben 2011 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 4 Inscribed
SCHNEIDER Jonas 2012 GER TV Ratingen
R --- Inscribed
SCHURSE Jonathan 2012 GER SG Kaarst
R --- Waiting
STUMPF Oscar 2011 GER FR Nürnberg
L 13 Inscribed
SU Delin 2012 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
SWIERCZYNSKI Dominik 2011 GER CTG Koblenz
L 8 Inscribed
TIMKE Niklas 2011 GER TV Ratingen
R 2 Inscribed
VORLÄNDER Jonathan 2011 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
R --- Waiting
WEISER Ben 2012 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- Inscribed
WIESNET Kilian 2011 GER FR Nürnberg
R 14 Inscribed
WILCZEK Tomek 2011 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Waiting
WITT Sem 2011 GER TG Herford
R --- Inscribed
ZAIß Joshua 2011 GER FC Lütjensee
R --- Inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Jonas 2011 GER CTG Koblenz
R 24 Waiting
KLUGE Anton - GER TV Wetzlar R 17 Cancelled  

26 Entries, 12 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R

1 Pre-entries

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN DINKEL Paul GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN FUCHS Markus GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN HERZHOFF Julius NZL Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V.
CN KUZMIN Leon GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN MOGG Leopold GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
NEUHÄUSER Marc GER Mainzer TV (GER) Referee
Officials
Official   BÖHM Alexander GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   DERKUM Liska GER fencingworldwide
Official   DERKUM Liska GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   ERMERT Johannes GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   MÜLLER Andreas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   ORSCHEL Ralph-Botho GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN BRANDT Christian GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN BRANDT Florian GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN HARTMANN Kora Jasmin GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN LOHMANN Nico GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN MOGG Leopold GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN NEUHÄUSER Marc GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN ROSHCHIN Maksym UKR Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B SCHAICH Thomas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN SOKOLOWSKI Niklas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN TAREK MOHAMED MANSOUR Ayman EGY Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Ranking lists

2023 Württembergische Rangliste U13 Men's Sabre Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
2023 Nordbadische Rangliste U13 Men's Sabre Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
2023 Deutsche Rangliste U13 Men's Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Men's U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BAYERN
GER --- Inscribed
BAYERN 2
GER --- Waiting
BAYERN 3
GER --- Waiting
SÜD-WEST
GER --- Inscribed
WÜRTTEMBERG
GER --- Inscribed
MITTELRHEIN
SWIERCZYNSKI Dominik (2011 L)
AL-RUBAIE Ali (2011 R)
ZIMMERMANN Jonas (2011 R)
GER --- Inscribed
NORDRHEIN
GER --- Inscribed
NORDRHEIN 2
GER --- Waiting
NORDRHEIN 3
GER --- Waiting
HESSEN
GER --- Inscribed
CTG KOBLENZ
CTG Koblenz (GER)
- --- Cancelled  

6 Entries, 4 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
MAINZER TV
Mainzer TV (GER)
- GER - GER SW  

1 Pre-entries

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN DINKEL Paul GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN FUCHS Markus GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN HERZHOFF Julius NZL Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V.
CN MEKA Valentin GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN MOGG Leopold GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN NEUHÄUSER Marc GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Official   BÖHM Alexander GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   DERKUM Liska GER fencingworldwide
Official   DERKUM Liska GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   ERMERT Johannes GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   MÜLLER Andreas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   ORSCHEL Ralph-Botho GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN BRANDT Christian GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN BRANDT Florian GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN HARTMANN Kora Jasmin GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN LOHMANN Nico GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN MOGG Leopold GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN NEUHÄUSER Marc GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN ROSHCHIN Maksym UKR Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B SCHAICH Thomas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN SOKOLOWSKI Niklas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN TAREK MOHAMED MANSOUR Ayman EGY Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.