Back to list

Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Schwerin
May 25, 2024 - May 26, 2024
Required: National license

Starting place allocation by quotas

All entries are made by the deadline for the waiting list. After the entry deadline, it is decided on the basis of the performance and license quota on the basis of the announced order, who in accordance with. the quota system may start. Messages can be changed and ranking list positions changed by the deadline.

Preview of the allocation of starting places


Last automatic modification of entries from waitinglist: May 20, 2024, 2:10:03 PM

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ABILGAARD Lynn 2009 GER Darmstädter FC
R 35 Inscribed
AL HASHIM Daliah 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 32 Inscribed
ALTUNTAS Su Helen 2011 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- Inscribed
BAUERMEISTER Greta 2009 GER Fechtclub Marburg
R --- Waiting
BECHTOLD Clara 2009 GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
R --- Inscribed
BEZ Mathilda 2009 GER TG Münster
R --- Waiting
BOC Mai Ly 2009 GER FC Moers
R 28 Waiting
BRANDAU Lou 2012 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- Waiting
BRAVIN Laura 2009 GER MTV Braunschweig
R --- Inscribed
BRITO Carlota 2012 GER DFC Düsseldorf
L --- Inscribed
BRUSCH Ebby 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Waiting
CHAKYR Assol 2010 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 42 Inscribed
COLSMAN Antonia 2010 GER TV Jahn Siegen
R --- Inscribed
CONRAD Alessia 2010 GER FSC Cottbus
L 16 Waiting
DANNENMANN Marie-Sophie 2010 GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
R --- Inscribed
DIEHL Lena-Marie 2009 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R 56 Inscribed
DIERKES Ava Louisa 2011 GER TG Münster
R --- Waiting
DIERKES Jule Josefine 2009 GER TG Münster
R 41 Inscribed
DÖRNER Annabelle 2011 GER Hamburger FC
L --- Waiting
DUDA Sophie 2011 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Waiting
DUMMER Elisabeth 2011 GER KSZU Meiningen
L --- Inscribed
FRITSCHE Rica 2009 GER KSV Weißwasser
L 7 Inscribed
FROMMOLD Lotte Kassandra 2011 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- Waiting
GAERTNER Christina 2009 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R 47 Inscribed
GERICKE Elisabeth 2010 GER FSC Cottbus
R 9 Inscribed
GIANNOULI Krystallenia 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Waiting
GODT Johanna 2009 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
L --- Waiting
GROSCHE Eva 2012 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Waiting
GROSCHE Martha 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 2 Inscribed
GRUND Florentine 2009 GER Dresdener FC
R 5 Inscribed
HABERMANN Emma Charlotte 2012 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
L --- Waiting
HABIB Alessandra 2010 GER FS TG Würzburg
R 51 Inscribed
HERRMANN Amalia 2012 GER KSV Weißwasser
R --- Waiting
HERTER Alexandra 2009 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R 2 Inscribed
HILJEGERDES Eske 2009 GER OSC Berlin
R 48 Inscribed
HÖPFL Milla 2010 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 8 Inscribed
HOPPE Lilly Emma 2010 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R --- Inscribed
HU Pan 2012 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- Waiting
JOOST Jette 2010 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- Waiting
JÜNGLING Josephine 2009 GER TFC Hanau
R 46 Waiting
KAISER Lotte 2010 GER KSV Weißwasser
R --- Waiting
KELLNER Helena 2010 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 15 Inscribed
KLECKER Amelia 2010 GER ETUF Essen
R --- Inscribed
KLIMUK Kseniia 2009 GER TFC Hanau
R 11 Inscribed
KLOSTERMANN Emma 2009 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 1 Inscribed
KOBER Paula 2009 GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
L 10 Inscribed
KÖNCZÖL Edith 2010 GER Freiburger TS
R 20 Inscribed
KORNBERGER Siri 2009 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- Waiting
KÖTHE Mia 2010 GER ASC Göttingen
R --- Waiting
KRAFT Vivian 2009 GER TSG Weinheim
R 21 Inscribed
KRAUSE Martha 2009 GER FC Rothenbaum
R 14 Inscribed
KRETZSCHMAR Klara Luise 2011 GER TV Markkleeberg
L --- Waiting
KRETZSCHMAR Pia Sarah 2011 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- Waiting
KWAST Valentina 2011 GER FSC Cottbus
R 24 Waiting
LAABS Ella Martha 2009 GER VFL Pinneberg
L 39 Inscribed
LAST Julienne 2011 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 57 Waiting
LAUDAN Ida Marlene 2012 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- Waiting
LEHNER Mina 2012 GER Freiburger TS
R --- Waiting
LOBE MANGA Aurelia 2011 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- Inscribed
LUO Theresa Wanrui 2012 GER TG Münster
R --- Inscribed
MACK Johanna 2010 GER SV Esslingen
L --- Inscribed
MAURER Sophie 2010 GER TV Passau
R 17 Inscribed
MERGL Finja 2011 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Waiting
MEYER NARVÁEZ Danae 2009 GER Berliner FC
R --- Waiting
MODSCHIEDLER Samira 2009 GER FC Fürth
R --- Inscribed
MOLLE Luise 2010 GER MTV Giessen
R --- Waiting
NAGY Sakura Clara 2010 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
NEUMEISTER Julia 2009 GER FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil, TSV Tettnang
R 31 Inscribed
NICKLIS Lore 2009 GER HAGUENAU CE, FC Landau im ASV
L --- Inscribed
NIPOLLI Isabella 2009 GER SV Angern
R 36 Waiting
OEHME Annik 2010 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- Waiting
OLDAG Elin 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
PAUL Dora-Sophie 2010 GER FG Schwerin
L --- Waiting
PECKERT Carlotta 2009 GER OFC Bonn
R --- Inscribed
PRÖLL Kira 2009 GER TV Helmbrechts
R --- Inscribed
REBE Emilia 2009 GER SC Berlin
R 25 Inscribed
REHDA Lene 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R 18 Inscribed
REINDL Alva 2010 GER FC Moers
L 4 Inscribed
REINHARDT Laura 2010 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- Inscribed
REITMEIER Alissa 2011 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Waiting
RYLL Lene 2011 GER FSC Jena
R --- Waiting
SAUER Thea Amelie 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Waiting
SCHACHE Lucy 2010 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 13 Inscribed
SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia 2009 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R 29 Inscribed
SCHAGER Wuxi 2009 GER TV Cannstatt
R 40 Waiting
SCHEEL Antonia 2011 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R 19 Inscribed
SCHÖTTLER Ella 2010 GER SC Berlin
R 22 Inscribed
SCHULZ Levke 2011 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- Waiting
SCHUSTER Theresa 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R 34 Waiting
SEIDLITZ Henriette 2009 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- Waiting
SIMM Hannah 2009 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Waiting
SIMON Sara Lielle 2009 GER FS TG Würzburg
R 53 Inscribed
SKINDER Kotryna 2010 GER PSV Weimar
R --- Waiting
SOROKIN Nika 2010 GER FC Grunewald
R --- Waiting
SPINZIG Johanna 2011 GER TG Münster
R --- Inscribed
SRKALOVIC Uma 2010 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- Waiting
STEINLE Marilou 2011 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
STENZEL Helen 2009 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- Waiting
STILLER Hannah Marie 2012 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- Waiting
STOKLOSSA Leah 2011 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 44 Waiting
STUMMER Alyssa 2010 GER FC Konstanz
R --- Waiting
SUR Yuna 2011 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- Inscribed
TAMAKI Tilda 2009 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R 55 Inscribed
TRAPP Kyrima 2009 GER SC Korb
R 53 Inscribed
TRUJILLO TEUPEL Florentina 2012 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- Waiting
ULBRICH Lia 2011 GER SC Berlin
R --- Waiting
VOIGT Karla 2009 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R 50 Waiting
VON KOSLOWSKI Jella 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Waiting
WALL Alexandra 2009 GER Fechtclub Marburg
R 6 Inscribed
WANG Lina 2010 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- Inscribed
WANG Melina 2009 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R 37 Inscribed
WEIGAND Sara Marie 2009 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 23 Waiting
WEISSKIRCHEN Diana 2009 GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
R 48 Inscribed
WENDT Jolanda 2011 GER SV Esslingen
R --- Inscribed
WEßNIGK Clara Malin 2010 GER Kieler MTV
R --- Waiting
WIEDENROTH Leana 2012 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- Inscribed
ZANNER Aurelie 2009 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- Waiting
ZHU Tian Yi 2010 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- Waiting
ZWICKER Annemarie 2010 GER FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil, FC Konstanz
R --- Inscribed
HOWARD Fainne 2010 IRL TSG Kaiserslautern
R --- Inscribed
MÜLLER Helena - GER TSG Kaiserslautern L --- Cancelled  
OEHME Chelsea - GER ETUF Essen R --- Cancelled  
TARTLER Johanna - GER Dürener FC L --- Cancelled  

64 Entries, 56 Pending, 3 Cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
RYLL Lene 2011 GER FSC Jena R GER TH - 4
DUMMER Elisabeth 2011 GER KSZU Meiningen L GER TH - 1
VONAU Tonya 2011 GER TV Markkleeberg R GER SN - -

3 Pre-entries

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN AHLVERS Philipp GER Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
CN BECKMANN Otto GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN BEKBULAT Görkem TUR Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN BERGERT Michael GER Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
B ENACHE-MIJA Bianca GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN GAASEIDNES Kjell GER Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
CN HERWIG Finja GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN HOFFMANN Amelie GER Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V.
CN HOSE Christian GER Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V.
CN KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
CN MEHNER Levy Etienne GER Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
CN MOTA-HEHN Mateus GER Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
CN NEUMANN Henry GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN POPOV Maria GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN SCHMIDT Friedrich GER Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
CN WALTER Sebastian GER Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Official   BRAMBORA-SCHULZ Susanne GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   JANDE Thomas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   MURCH Sebastian GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Referee CN BECKMANN Otto GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Referee CN BOCK Clemens GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN GAASEIDNES Kjell GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN POPOV Maria GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Referee CN RADICE Andrea ITA Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.

Ranking lists

2023 Württembergische Rangliste U15 Women's Foil Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
2023 Nordbadische Rangliste U15 Women's Foil Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
2023 Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U15 Women's Foil Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
2023 Thüringer Rangliste U15 Women's Foil Thüringer Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Berliner Rangliste U15 Women's Foil Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
2023 Brandenburger Rangliste U15 Women's Foil Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V.
2023 Deutsche Rangliste U15 Women's Foil Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Südbadische Rangliste U15 Women's Foil Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V.

Foil Women's U15 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NIEDERSACHSEN
BRAVIN Laura (2009 R)
HERTER Alexandra (2009 R)
REINHARDT Laura (2010 R)
GAERTNER Christina (2009 R)
GER --- Inscribed
BRANDENBURG
GER --- Inscribed
BAYERN
GER --- Inscribed
BAYERN 2
GER --- Waiting
BAYERN 3
GER --- Waiting
HESSEN
GER --- Inscribed
HESSEN 2
GER --- Waiting
BREMEN
GER --- Inscribed
HAMBURG
KRAUSE Martha (2009 R)
WANG Melina (2009 R)
ZHU Tian Yi (2010 R)
SRKALOVIC Uma (2010 R)
GER --- Inscribed
WESTFALEN
GER --- Inscribed
WÜRTTEMBERG
GER --- Inscribed
WÜRTTEMBERG 2
GER --- Waiting
MECKLENBURG-VORPOMMERN
REHDA Lene (2009 R)
OLDAG Elin (2010 R)
PAUL Dora-Sophie (2010 L)
GIANNOULI Krystallenia (2010 R)
GER --- Inscribed
SACHSEN-ANHALT
AL HASHIM Daliah (2009 R)
NIPOLLI Isabella (2009 R)
VOIGT Karla (2009 R)
HOPPE Lilly Emma (2010 R)
GER --- Inscribed
THÜRINGEN 2
GER --- Inscribed
SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN
SCHEEL Antonia (2011 R)
LAABS Ella Martha (2009 L)
SEIDLITZ Henriette (2009 R)
WEßNIGK Clara Malin (2010 R)
GER --- Inscribed
BADEN-SÜD
GER --- Inscribed
BADEN-NORD
GER --- Inscribed
SACHSEN
GER --- Inscribed
SACHSEN 2
GER --- Waiting
SACHSEN 3
GER --- Waiting
BERLIN
GER --- Inscribed
BERLIN 2
GER --- Waiting
NORDRHEIN
GER --- Inscribed
NORDRHEIN 2
GER --- Waiting
STG TB HAMBURG-EILBECK / FC ROTHENBAUM
FC Rothenbaum (GER)
- --- Cancelled  
FG SCHWERIN
FG Schwerin (GER)
- --- Cancelled  

17 Entries, 8 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
KSZU MEININGEN
KSZU Meiningen (GER)
- GER - GER TH  

1 Pre-entries

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
AHLVERS Max GER Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
CN AHLVERS Philipp GER Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
CN BECKMANN Otto GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN BEKBULAT Görkem TUR Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN GAASEIDNES Kjell GER Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
CN HERWIG Finja GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN HOFFMANN Amelie GER Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V.
CN HOSE Christian GER Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V.
CN KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
CN MEHNER Levy Etienne GER Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
CN MOTA-HEHN Mateus GER Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
CN POPOV Maria GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN SCHMIDT Friedrich GER Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
CN WALTER Sebastian GER Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Official   BRAMBORA-SCHULZ Susanne GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   JANDE Thomas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   MURCH Sebastian GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Referee CN BECKMANN Otto GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Referee CN BOCK Clemens GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN GAASEIDNES Kjell GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN POPOV Maria GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Referee CN RADICE Andrea ITA Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.

Officials

LAABS Martin GER Coach Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
OTTO Fritz Henry GER Coach Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V.