Back to list

Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Heidenheim
June 15, 2024 - June 16, 2024
Required: National license

Starting place allocation by quotas

All entries are made by the deadline for the waiting list. After the entry deadline, it is decided on the basis of the performance and license quota on the basis of the announced order, who in accordance with. the quota system may start. Messages can be changed and ranking list positions changed by the deadline.

Preview of the allocation of starting places


Last automatic modification of entries from waitinglist: Jun 12, 2024, 11:10:02 AM

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ACKERMANN Ben 2010 GER FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil, FC Konstanz
R --- Waiting
ALTENBORG Moritz 2011 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- Waiting
BALI Florian 2011 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- Waiting
BANOWITZ Constantin 2009 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R 4 Inscribed
BARTZ Leon 2009 GER FC Bischofswerda
R 54 Inscribed
BAUMGARTL Matti 2010 GER SSV Ettal
R 56 Inscribed
BAYER Mighty Maitian 2009 GER Frankfurter TV
R 7 Inscribed
BENTLAGE David 2011 GER Quernheimer FC
R --- Waiting
BERGMANN Florian 2009 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Waiting
BERSCH Jorik 2010 GER Elmshorner MTV
R 60 Inscribed
BIRKNER Johannes 2010 GER TSV Weilheim
R 51 Inscribed
BOLLENDORF Tim 2010 GER SV Böblingen
R 82 Waiting
BÖRNER Leon 2009 GER TSV Pliezhausen
R 44 Inscribed
BREUNIG Hermann 2009 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
R 28 Inscribed
BRÜCKMANN Bjarne 2010 GER FC Offenbach
R 14 Inscribed
BRÜGGE Theodor 2010 GER Hamburger FC
L --- Inscribed
COFALKA Anton 2009 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R 43 Inscribed
CORBIE Mika 2009 GER TSG Friesenheim
R --- Waiting
COURTNEY-LUX Ceallachan 2009 GER SGS Erlangen
R --- Waiting
CRUSTEWITZ Raban Valerio 2011 GER FC Leipzig
L 58 Waiting
FABISCH Erik 2010 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- Waiting
FAILENSCHMID Moritz 2010 GER SV Böblingen
R 26 Inscribed
FEY Tom 2010 GER SSG Bensheim
R 21 Inscribed
FISCHER Finn 2010 GER Sport-Club Itzehoe
R --- Waiting
FISCHER Tim 2009 GER Sport-Club Itzehoe
R 20 Inscribed
FRANZ Sonnwin Huidi 2009 GER Rastatter TV
R 1 Inscribed
GERLACH Lenny 2009 GER OFC Bonn
R 59 Waiting
GIERSBACH Leonard 2009 GER TV Dillenburg
R 74 Inscribed
GONZÁLEZ Cosimo Maximilian 2011 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R 65 Waiting
GREWER Tobias 2010 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 41 Inscribed
HÄBERLE Max 2010 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 49 Waiting
HÄNSCH Anton 2010 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R 76 Waiting
HECKELER Jakob 2010 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- Waiting
HELLMICH Richard 2010 GER Osnabrücker SC
R 45 Inscribed
HESSE Oliver 2009 GER FC Leipzig
L 40 Inscribed
HEUPEL Jan 2010 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- Waiting
HEUSER Tobias 2009 GER Wiesbadener FC
R 52 Inscribed
HIKEL Benjamin Lukas 2010 GER SV Böblingen
R 78 Inscribed
HOFSOMMER Tristan 2009 GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen
R 6 Inscribed
HOLLBURG Karl 2009 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 15 Inscribed
HONERT Ryan 2009 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- Waiting
JACOB Louis 2009 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
R 18 Inscribed
JÄGER Marc 2012 GER SV Waldkirch
R --- Waiting
KAMMERER Constantin 2011 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
R --- Waiting
KARLOVICH Károly 2009 GER SV Waldkirch
R 23 Inscribed
KARLOVICH Kristóf 2009 GER SV Waldkirch
R 39 Inscribed
KEIL Liam 2010 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R 69 Inscribed
KITTEL Ben Leon 2009 GER Quernheimer FC
R 36 Inscribed
KOCH Franz 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R 9 Inscribed
KÖDEL Nio 2011 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Waiting
KOLZ Feodor 2011 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- Waiting
KREß Joshua 2011 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Waiting
KUMMER Eilert 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 3 Inscribed
KUMMER Rainald 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 2 Inscribed
KÜNZE Sebastian 2009 GER Sportfechten Gauting e.V.
L 31 Inscribed
LANGE CANTALAPIEDRA Oscar 2009 GER FC Kassel
R --- Waiting
LENZ Julius 2010 GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
R --- Waiting
LÓPEZ GERNER Alex Paul 2009 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R 25 Inscribed
MÄDER Anton 2010 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R 81 Waiting
MAERKER Constantin 2010 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- Inscribed
MARCHET Bruno 2010 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L 12 Inscribed
MAZRAANI Vincent 2009 GER MTV München
R --- Inscribed
MEIER Benno 2010 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 19 Inscribed
MEISBERGER Remo 2010 GER ATSV Saarbrücken
R --- Inscribed
MESSERSCHMIDT Linus 2010 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- Waiting
MEYER Henry 2011 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- Waiting
MIDDENDORF Theo 2010 GER Osnabrücker SC
R 71 Inscribed
MÜLLER Elia 2011 GER VFL Bad Nauheim
L --- Waiting
NAMEK Aran 2009 GER TSG Friesenheim
R 27 Inscribed
NEUMANN Raphael 2010 GER FC Offenbach
R 32 Inscribed
NICK Moritz 2009 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R 10 Inscribed
ORGEL Gabriel 2011 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R 33 Inscribed
OTT Louis Bennet 2011 GER Sport-Club Itzehoe
L --- Waiting
PLÖTZ Philipp 2010 GER Mannheimer FC
L 48 Waiting
PRINZ Jaron Linus 2010 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 62 Inscribed
PRZIKOPP Hannes 2009 GER SFV Oschatz
R --- Waiting
REINEKE Franz 2009 GER SSV Ettal
L 30 Inscribed
RING Cornelius 2010 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 38 Inscribed
RUMMLER Jean 2009 GER Darmstädter FC
R 34 Inscribed
SAUR Julian Joel 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 5 Inscribed
SCHATTENFROH Theodor 2009 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R 13 Inscribed
SCHICK Kjell 2009 GER Darmstädter FC
R 35 Inscribed
SCHIELKE Jan-Luca 2010 GER SV Böblingen
R 72 Waiting
SCHIEßLER Xaver 2011 GER TSV Weilheim
R --- Inscribed
SCHMID Erik 2011 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 50 Waiting
SCHMIDT VEGA Till 2010 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
L --- Waiting
SCHNALL TITO Josef 2009 GER OSC Berlin
R 75 Inscribed
SCHREIBER Luis 2009 GER SSV Ettal
L --- Inscribed
SCHUBERT Jonas 2010 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Waiting
SCHÜNKE Hendrik 2010 GER Heidenheimer SB
L 17 Inscribed
SCHÜTZ Eric 2010 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 53 Inscribed
SCHWARZ Julian 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 29 Inscribed
SEIFFERT Florian 2009 GER Frankfurter TV
R 79 Waiting
SIMON Jesse 2010 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- Waiting
STEFFENS Jon 2009 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
L 8 Inscribed
STRAUB Ben 2010 GER ATSV Saarbrücken
R --- Waiting
STREIT Mauritz 2009 GER BFC Rösrath
R --- Inscribed
STROHSCHEIN Leo 2009 GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
R 42 Inscribed
SZÜTS Máté 2010 GER SGS Erlangen
R 47 Inscribed
TATAROV Arseny 2010 GER TV Dillenburg
R 16 Inscribed
TCHANG Emil 2010 GER ATSV Saarbrücken
R --- Waiting
TEDESCO Nando 2009 GER OFC Bonn
R 11 Inscribed
THÄLE Alexander 2009 GER Dresdener FC
R 80 Inscribed
THIELE Ben Luca 2009 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Waiting
UHLMANN Haye 2010 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R 55 Inscribed
VOGEL Caspar 2009 GER OFC Bonn
R 24 Inscribed
VON SALDERN Felix 2009 GER TV Augsburg
R --- Inscribed
WAHL Max 2011 GER Dresdener FC
L 56 Waiting
WALLSTABE Arne 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R 67 Inscribed
WEBER Henning 2009 GER Lohausener SV
R --- Inscribed
ZAWIERUCHA Jacob 2009 GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen
R --- Inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Maxim 2010 GER FSG Warendorf
R 83 Inscribed
ZUCCHINI Matteo 2009 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 22 Inscribed
FERREIRA GONCALVES Cristiano - GER FC Offenbach R --- Cancelled  
HERZBERG Julian - GER Osnabrücker SC R 77 Cancelled  
HORSTKÖTTER Lukas - GER FA Singen R --- Cancelled  
KUPETZ Bodo - GER FC Leipzig R 64 Cancelled  
REPPERT Lukas - GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R --- Cancelled  
STARKE Adrian - GER OSC Berlin R --- Cancelled  

71 Entries, 42 Pending, 6 Cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
JATZLAU Dennis 2011 GER Dresdener FC L GER SN - -
LASPE Marc 2009 GER Dresdener FC R GER SN - 22
MELZER Arik 2011 GER Dresdener FC R GER SN - 40
NYDERLE Jonathan 2011 GER Dresdener FC R GER SN - 41
PAPENFUSS Jonas 2011 GER Dresdener FC L GER SN 72 30
RICHTER Caspar 2010 GER Dresdener FC R GER SN - 23
SCHEIBNER Oscar 2011 GER Dresdener FC R GER SN - 39
SCHRAMM Andreas 2012 GER Dresdener FC R GER SN - 35
GEORGI Theodor 2012 GER TV Markkleeberg R GER SN - -
LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim 2009 GER TV Markkleeberg R GER SN - -
THIEME Hugo Richard 2010 GER TV Markkleeberg R GER SN - 25
TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli 2009 GER TV Markkleeberg R GER SN 66 -

12 Pre-entries

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
B DRESCHER Tim GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN ESKILDSEN Mads GER Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
CN KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN LOH Pauline GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN MANS Rianne Maria Helena GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN MARX Charlotte GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN NOTHELFER Janik GER Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
CN PALTZ Raphael GER Fechterbund Saar e.V.
CN POTRATZ Ricardo GER Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
CN TALAN Jan GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
C TALAN Romeo GER Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V.
B TALAN Tin CRO Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
CN WAGNER Julia GER Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
CN ZIMMERMANN Frederik GER Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Official   BUTSCHKAU Hartmut GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   JANDE Thomas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   KNOBLOCH Thomas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   MURCH Sebastian GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Referee CN KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN MANS Rianne Maria Helena GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Referee CN NOTHELFER Janik GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee C TALAN Romeo GER Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V.

Ranking lists

2023 Württembergische Rangliste U15 Men's Epee Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
2023 Nordbadische Rangliste U15 Men's Epee Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
2023 Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U15 Men's Epee Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
2023 Berliner Rangliste U15 Men's Epee Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
2023 Brandenburger Rangliste U15 Men's Epee Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V.
2023 Saarländische Rangliste U15 Men's Epee Fechterbund Saar e.V.
2023 Thüringer Rangliste U15 Men's Epee Thüringer Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Südbadische Rangliste U15 Men's Epee Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V.

Epee Men's U15 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN
FISCHER Tim (2009 R)
BERSCH Jorik (2010 R)
FISCHER Finn (2010 R)
OTT Louis Bennet (2011 L)
GER --- Inscribed
BERLIN
GER --- Inscribed
BAYERN
GER --- Inscribed
BAYERN 2
GER --- Waiting
BAYERN 3
GER --- Waiting
HESSEN
GER --- Inscribed
HESSEN 2
GER --- Waiting
WÜRTTEMBERG
KUMMER Rainald (2009 R)
KUMMER Eilert (2009 R)
SAUR Julian Joel (2009 R)
SCHWARZ Julian (2009 R)
GER --- Inscribed
WÜRTTEMBERG 2
FAILENSCHMID Moritz (2010 R)
ZUCCHINI Matteo (2009 R)
RING Cornelius (2010 R)
SCHÜNKE Hendrik (2010 L)
GER --- Waiting
BADEN-SÜD
GER --- Inscribed
BADEN-NORD
GER --- Inscribed
SACHSEN
GER --- Inscribed
SACHSEN 2
GER --- Waiting
WESTFALEN
GER --- Inscribed
NORDRHEIN
GER --- Inscribed
NORDRHEIN 2
GER --- Waiting

10 Entries, 6 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
- GER - GER NR Declined  
OSNABRÜCKER SC
Osnabrücker SC (GER)
- GER - GER NS Declined  

0 Pre-entries

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN ESKILDSEN Mads GER Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
CN KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN LOH Pauline GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN MANS Rianne Maria Helena GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN NOTHELFER Janik GER Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
CN POTRATZ Ricardo GER Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
CN TALAN Jan GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
C TALAN Romeo GER Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V.
CN WAGNER Julia GER Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Official   BUTSCHKAU Hartmut GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   JANDE Thomas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   KNOBLOCH Thomas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   MURCH Sebastian GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Referee CN KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN MANS Rianne Maria Helena GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Referee CN NOTHELFER Janik GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee C TALAN Romeo GER Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V.