Back to list

Finale Deutschlandpokal
GER Esslingen
June 22, 2024 - June 22, 2024
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
HESDAHL Joanna (1996 R)
JONAS Eva (1999 R)
KUNISCH Matilda (2007 R)
NOUR-ELDIN Nareman (2004 R)
GER --- Waiting
ETV HAMBURG
ETV Hamburg (GER)
ZOPPKE Christine (1966 L)
MAATZ Lena (1984 L)
RAMME-ADLER Isabelle (1992 L)
ANTONIUK Sofiia (2004 R)
GER --- Waiting
FC LEIPZIG
FC Leipzig (GER)
KRAUSE Rebekka (2000 R)
CRUSTEWITZ Annett (1974 R)
MIELKE Lisa Marie (2005 L)
GER --- Waiting
Freiburger Frauenpower
Freiburger TS (GER)
HUPFER Susanne (1978 R)
TEBEL-HAAS Silke (1971 R)
RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa (1997 R)
HIRSCHAUER Natalie (1976 R)
GER --- Waiting
HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
GER --- Waiting
MTV MÜNCHEN
MTV München (GER)
GRAF Annika (1996 R)
BRACHERT Denise (1996 R)
GRABHER Antonia (2001 R)
SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina (1991 L)
GER --- Waiting
TV RHEYDT
Rheydter TV (GER)
GREUL Kerstin (2002 R)
MARZODKO Caroline (1996 R)
KUPFERMANN Clarissa (2000 R)
BÜTTGEN Anna (2001 R)
GER --- Waiting
OSC BERLIN
OSC Berlin (GER)
- --- Cancelled  
TSV BERLIN-WITTENAU
TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
- --- Cancelled  

0 Entries, 7 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN ANDRITZKI Paul GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
B DRESCHER Tim GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN NAUMANN Josy GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN NOTHELFER Janik GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN RICKEN Lisa GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
L SOKOLOWSKI Niklas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
B TALAN Tin CRO Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Official   SPRINGBORN Florian GER fencingworldwide
Referee B DRESCHER Tim GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN NOTHELFER Janik GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B TALAN Tin CRO Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Epee Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AACHENER FC
Aachener FC (GER)
GER --- Waiting
DARMSTÄDTER FC
Darmstädter FC (GER)
GER --- Waiting
FC KASSEL
FC Kassel (GER)
GER --- Waiting
FC LEIPZIG
FC Leipzig (GER)
RÖSELER Felix (2007 R)
ENZMANN Jonas (2000 L)
HÖCKE Wilhelm (2004 L)
GER --- Waiting
FS BIELEFELDER TG
FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
GER --- Waiting
TK HANNOVER
TK Hannover (GER)
RAUCH Rainer (1975 R)
GERBER Frank-Helge (1957 R)
BAHLKE Christian (1971 L)
GER --- Waiting
TSG REUTLINGEN
TSG Reutlingen (GER)
GER --- Waiting
TSV BERLIN-WITTENAU
TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
HOECHSMANN Thomas (1978 R)
MORIK Marco (1993 R)
PROHL Christopher (1984 R)
VANDIEKEN Karsten (1968 L)
GER --- Waiting

0 Entries, 8 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN ANDRITZKI Paul GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
B DRESCHER Tim GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN NAUMANN Josy GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN NOTHELFER Janik GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN RICKEN Lisa GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
L SOKOLOWSKI Niklas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
B TALAN Tin CRO Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Official   SPRINGBORN Florian GER fencingworldwide
Referee CN ANDRITZKI Paul GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN NAUMANN Josy GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B REIß Daniel GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TB HAMBURG-EILBECK
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
GER --- Waiting
KTF LUITPOLD MÜNCHEN
KTF Luitpold München (GER)
SCHORMAIR Barbara (1979 R)
ZIEGON Laura (1997 R)
WELTZIEN Silke (1967 R)
MAIER Jennifer (1978 L)
GER --- Waiting
OSC BERLIN
OSC Berlin (GER)
GER --- Waiting
PSV STUTTGART
PSV Stuttgart (GER)
MERKERT Mona Lisa (1984 R)
MERKERT Mandy (1987 R)
ÖTTL Lea (2003 R)
WITT Lara (2004 R)
GER --- Waiting
PSV WEIMAR
PSV Weimar (GER)
HAUPT Anne (1995 R)
HAUPT Emely (2008 R)
HAMMERS Maike (1996 R)
DAMM Diana (1978 R)
GER --- Waiting
TG MÜNSTER 2
TG Münster (GER)
GER --- Waiting
VFL KIRCHHEIM
VFL Kirchheim (GER)
HABERMANN Ronja (1993 R)
LANG Fabienne (2005 R)
WÖRZ Neele (2006 L)
DYSHEKOV Laura (2007 R)
GER --- Waiting
HFC LÜBECK
Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
- --- Cancelled  
SVA ORANIENBURG
SVA Oranienburg (GER)
- --- Cancelled  
TSV GRÜNWALD
TSV Grünwald (GER)
- --- Cancelled  

0 Entries, 7 Pending, 3 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
C ANDRITZKI Paul GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN DRESCHER Tim GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
C EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN KIECKBUSCH Jacob GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN KUKLA Ann-Sophie GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
B RICKEN Lisa GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Official   SPRINGBORN Florian GER fencingworldwide
Referee C EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN KIECKBUSCH Jacob GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN VOGEL Achim GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FSC JENA
FSC Jena (GER)
STANEK Michael (1982 R)
WESTPHAL Nils (1986 R)
LABISCH Holger (1984 R)
SCHOLZ-MAREICH Robert (1982 R)
GER --- Waiting
HFC LÜBECK
Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
GER --- Waiting
MTV MÜNCHEN
MTV München (GER)
GER --- Waiting
SV ESSLINGEN
SV Esslingen (GER)
GANZ Axel (1987 R)
ZIEGLER Jörn (1994 R)
PUPPATTI Pierre (1988 R)
SPRINGBORN Alexander (2008 R)
GER --- Waiting
SVA ORANIENBURG
SVA Oranienburg (GER)
GER --- Waiting
TG MÜNSTER
TG Münster (GER)
GER --- Waiting
TSG WEINHEIM
TSG Weinheim (GER)
GER --- Waiting
WIESBADENER FC
Wiesbadener FC (GER)
LINK Philip Gordon (1998 L)
TAAPKEN Simon (2007 R)
MEYER Thorsten (1971 R)
ORTH Patrick (1984 L)
GER --- Waiting

0 Entries, 8 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
C ANDRITZKI Paul GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN DRESCHER Tim GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
C EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN KIECKBUSCH Jacob GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN KUKLA Ann-Sophie GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
B RICKEN Lisa GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Official   SPRINGBORN Florian GER fencingworldwide
Referee C ANDRITZKI Paul GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B CATHALAN Dominique GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN KUKLA Ann-Sophie GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ETV HAMBURG
ETV Hamburg (GER)
HAMBACH-RICHTER Rabea (1981 R)
LE PHUONG Linh (1990 R)
STEPHAN Johanna (1993 R)
GER --- Waiting
FR NÜRNBERG
FR Nürnberg (GER)
GER --- Waiting
KTF LUITPOLD MÜNCHEN
KTF Luitpold München (GER)
GER --- Waiting
TSC EINTRACHT DORTMUND
TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
GER --- Waiting
TV ALSFELD
TV Alsfeld (GER)
GER --- Waiting

0 Entries, 5 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN ANDRITZKI Paul GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN RICKEN Lisa GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
B SCHAICH Thomas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN SOKOLOWSKI Niklas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Official   SPRINGBORN Florian GER fencingworldwide
Referee CN RICKEN Lisa GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B SCHAICH Thomas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN SOKOLOWSKI Niklas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ETV HAMBURG
ETV Hamburg (GER)
TAHA Omar (1995 R)
BURKHARDT Helmar (1984 R)
SCHULEMANN Sven (1981 R)
KAMPMANN Marc-André (1994 R)
GER --- Waiting
FR NÜRNBERG
FR Nürnberg (GER)
GER --- Waiting
HERNER TC
Herner TC (GER)
GER --- Waiting
OFC BONN
OFC Bonn (GER)
HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole (1996 R)
EFFELSBERG Arne Josef (2003 R)
ROSEN Daniel (1999 L)
BECKER Florian (1994 R)
GER --- Waiting
SV ESSLINGEN
SV Esslingen (GER)
LEITZBACH Tobias (1987 R)
ZIEGLER Kai (1995 R)
ZIEGLER Udo (1964 L)
GER --- Waiting
TSV GRÜNWALD
TSV Grünwald (GER)
GER --- Waiting
TV ALSFELD
TV Alsfeld (GER)
GER --- Waiting
BERLINER FC
Berliner FC (GER)
- --- Cancelled  

0 Entries, 7 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN ANDRITZKI Paul GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN RICKEN Lisa GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
B SCHAICH Thomas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN SOKOLOWSKI Niklas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Official   SPRINGBORN Florian GER fencingworldwide
Referee CN RICKEN Lisa GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B SCHAICH Thomas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN SOKOLOWSKI Niklas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.