Back to list

NC Valkyrien Oslo Cup
NOR Oslo
February 17, 2024 - February 18, 2024
Required: National license

Epee Women's U23 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OIKONOMOU Danai 2006 GRE Oslo FK
R --- Inscribed
GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- Inscribed
TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 NOR Bergens FK
R --- Inscribed
IZMAYLOVA Maria 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- Inscribed
PILIPENKO Elisabeth 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- Inscribed
VON KOSS HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- Inscribed
POZDNAKOVA Jelena 2006 NOR Oslo FK
R --- Inscribed
OSHAROVA Kristina 2008 UKR Bergens FK
R --- Inscribed
OSHAROVA Vlada 2008 UKR Bergens FK
R --- Inscribed
HUNCHENKO Viktoria 2005 UKR Bygdø FK
R --- Inscribed
LUNDESGAARD Zion - NOR Drammen FK R --- Cancelled  
FATULA Yuliia - UKR Njård Fekting L --- Cancelled  

10 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
N1 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
B KAMINSKI Samuil EST Bygdø FK
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Norges Rankinglister U23 Women's Epee Norges Fekteforbund

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OIKONOMOU Danai 2006 GRE Oslo FK
R --- Inscribed
NILSEN Elisabeth Skaar 1973 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- Inscribed
GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- Inscribed
TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 NOR Bergens FK
R --- Inscribed
KLAFSTAD Pia 1990 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- Inscribed
LUNDGREN Fanni 1993 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- Inscribed
PIASECKA Caroline 1990 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- Inscribed
PILIPENKO Elisabeth 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- Inscribed
BRAGSTAD Hanne 1979 NOR Drammen FK
L --- Inscribed
FRIVIK Victoria 2000 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- Inscribed
PARK-BHASIN Ok Kyong 1968 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- Inscribed
TORKILDSEN Janne Von Koss 1977 NOR Njård Fekting
--- Inscribed
VON KOSS HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- Inscribed
BREVIK Ingrid 1999 NOR OSI Fekting
R --- Inscribed
JANSEN Filippa 1999 NOR OSI Fekting
R --- Inscribed
SANDANGER Oda Ulrikke 1993 NOR OSI Fekting
R --- Inscribed
POZDNAKOVA Jelena 2006 NOR Oslo FK
R --- Inscribed
BRONISZEWSKA Julia 1998 POL Oslo FK, UKS Sokolik Krosno
R --- Inscribed
PERMANOVA Viktoria 1984 SWE Fredrikstad FK
R --- Inscribed
ALBERTSON Pia 1965 SWE FFF Stockholm, Njård Fekting
R --- Inscribed
OSHAROVA Kristina 2008 UKR Bergens FK
R --- Inscribed
OSHAROVA Vlada 2008 UKR Bergens FK
R --- Inscribed
HUNCHENKO Viktoria 2005 UKR Bygdø FK
R --- Inscribed
RANNIKKO Janne - FIN Oslo FK, Espoon Miekkailijat R --- Cancelled  

23 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
N1 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
B KAMINSKI Samuil EST Bygdø FK
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Norges Rankinglister Senior Women's Epee Norges Fekteforbund

Epee Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRAGSTAD Hanne 1979 NOR Drammen FK
L --- Inscribed
SLETVOLD SKARSET Solveig 1984 NOR Drammen FK
R --- Inscribed
TORKILDSEN Janne Von Koss 1977 NOR Njård Fekting
--- Inscribed

3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
N1 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
B KAMINSKI Samuil EST Bygdø FK
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Norges Rankinglister Veteran Women's Epee Norges Fekteforbund

Epee Women's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PARK-BHASIN Ok Kyong 1968 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- Inscribed
RANNIKKO Janne - FIN Oslo FK, Espoon Miekkailijat R --- Cancelled  

1 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
N1 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
B KAMINSKI Samuil EST Bygdø FK
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Norges Rankinglister Veteran Women's Epee Norges Fekteforbund

Epee Women's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
N1 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
B KAMINSKI Samuil EST Bygdø FK
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Norges Rankinglister Veteran Women's Epee Norges Fekteforbund

Epee Women's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
N1 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
B KAMINSKI Samuil EST Bygdø FK
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Norges Rankinglister Veteran Women's Epee Norges Fekteforbund

Epee Men's U23 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LUKIC DEBAKKER Luka 2003 CAN LUGI Lund
R --- Inscribed
SION Cristian 2002 ITA Bygdø FK
R --- Inscribed
GRANDAL Adrian 2004 NOR Oslo FK
R --- Inscribed
KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- Inscribed
NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
L --- Inscribed
EDELMANN Julius 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- Inscribed
KALSÅS Emilian Revheim 2006 NOR Bergens FK
L --- Inscribed
FOSSUM Alexander Allport 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- Inscribed
HAGEN Viktor Jarl Breivik 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- Inscribed
KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- Inscribed
SOERUM Inge 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- Inscribed
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer Mikael 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- Inscribed
ASSUM Felix 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- Inscribed
BACHMANN Noah Reidar 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- Inscribed
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- Inscribed
DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- Inscribed
DAHLE Abel Austbø 2009 NOR Njård Fekting
--- Inscribed
MALVIK Aleksander 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- Inscribed
SPANT Charlie Bjelland 2009 NOR Njård Fekting
--- Inscribed
VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- Inscribed
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen 2001 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- Inscribed
ZELJKOVIC Filip 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- Inscribed
BRENNO-STRANDLI Henrik 2008 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R --- Inscribed
GRØDAHL Noah 2008 NOR Oslo FK
R --- Inscribed
JACOBSEN Tinius 2010 NOR Oslo FK
R --- Inscribed
VATNE DELEDDA Ivo 2005 NOR Oslo FK
R --- Inscribed
ALEXANDER AIRES Ricardo 2009 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- Inscribed
ALIZADEH Yahia 2010 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- Inscribed
ALIZADEH Zakaria 2009 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
L --- Inscribed
HUNCHENKO Vladislav 2007 UKR Bygdø FK
R --- Inscribed
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap - NOR Bygdø FK R --- Cancelled  

30 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
N1 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
B KAMINSKI Samuil EST Bygdø FK
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Norges Rankinglister U23 Men's Epee Norges Fekteforbund

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LUKIC DEBAKKER Luka 2003 CAN LUGI Lund
R --- Inscribed
PALOMARES Gonzalo 1976 ESP Bekkestua Fekting
R --- Inscribed
RANNIKKO Janne 1972 FIN Oslo FK, Espoon Miekkailijat
R --- Inscribed
SION Cristian 2002 ITA Bygdø FK
R --- Inscribed
MANCOSU Antonio 1969 ITA Cus Cagliari, Oslo FK
R --- Inscribed
GRANDAL Adrian 2004 NOR Oslo FK
R --- Inscribed
KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- Inscribed
KUZKIN Dmitry 1987 NOR Holmlia Fekting
R --- Inscribed
LOSSIUS Morten 1983 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R --- Inscribed
NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
L --- Inscribed
HALVORSEN Audun 1978 NOR Bekkestua Fekting
R --- Inscribed
STORELV Erik 1961 NOR Bekkestua Fekting
R --- Inscribed
EDELMANN Julius 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- Inscribed
EIKANGER Olav 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R --- Inscribed
GEITUNG Tomas 2000 NOR Bergens FK
R --- Inscribed
KALSÅS Emilian Revheim 2006 NOR Bergens FK
L --- Inscribed
STRAUMOY Truls 2000 NOR Bergens FK
L --- Inscribed
FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- Inscribed
HAGEN Viktor Jarl Breivik 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- Inscribed
HOLMEN Eirik 1970 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- Inscribed
KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- Inscribed
MAUSETH Erling 1987 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- Inscribed
PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- Inscribed
RUUD Emil Friis 1998 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- Inscribed
SOERUM Inge 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- Inscribed
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer Mikael 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- Inscribed
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- Inscribed
DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- Inscribed
HARDING Tim 1963 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- Inscribed
KROHN Otthar Andreas 1996 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- Inscribed
VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- Inscribed
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen 2001 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- Inscribed
ZELJKOVIC Filip 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- Inscribed
BRENNO-STRANDLI Henrik 2008 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R --- Inscribed
ÅSBØ Dag 1991 NOR Oslo FK
R --- Inscribed
GRØDAHL Noah 2008 NOR Oslo FK
R --- Inscribed
LYBERG Helge 1970 NOR Oslo FK
R --- Inscribed
VATNE DELEDDA Ivo 2005 NOR Oslo FK
R --- Inscribed
BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 POL Bygdø FK, AZS AWF Wroclaw
R --- Inscribed
MERKY Patrick 1979 SUI Njård Fekting
R --- Inscribed
DHANANJAY Ippparthi 1985 SWE Fredrikstad FK
L --- Inscribed
KRYLOV Viktor 1987 UKR Bekkestua Fekting, Uzhgorod
R --- Inscribed
HUNCHENKO Vladislav 2007 UKR Bygdø FK
R --- Inscribed
LYONS Christian 1991 USA Oslo FK
R --- Inscribed
FOSSUM Alexander Allport - NOR Bygdø FK R --- Cancelled  
HAUGLAND Nicolai - NOR Bygdø FK R --- Cancelled  
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap - NOR Bygdø FK R --- Cancelled  

44 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
N1 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
B KAMINSKI Samuil EST Bygdø FK
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Norges Rankinglister Senior Men's Epee Norges Fekteforbund

Epee Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PALOMARES Gonzalo 1976 ESP Bekkestua Fekting
R --- Inscribed
HALVORSEN Audun 1978 NOR Bekkestua Fekting
R --- Inscribed
SKARSET Jon Anders - NOR Drammen FK R --- Cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
N1 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
B KAMINSKI Samuil EST Bygdø FK
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Norges Rankinglister Veteran Men's Epee Norges Fekteforbund

Epee Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RANNIKKO Janne 1972 FIN Oslo FK, Espoon Miekkailijat
R --- Inscribed
GILFILLAN Gregor Duncan 1974 GBR Bygdø FK
R --- Inscribed
MANCOSU Antonio 1969 ITA Cus Cagliari, Oslo FK
R --- Inscribed
HOLMEN Eirik 1970 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- Inscribed
LUNDESGAARD Dan 1966 NOR Drammen FK
R --- Inscribed
LYBERG Helge 1970 NOR Oslo FK
R --- Inscribed

6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
N1 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
B KAMINSKI Samuil EST Bygdø FK
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Norges Rankinglister Veteran Men's Epee Norges Fekteforbund

Epee Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STORELV Erik 1961 NOR Bekkestua Fekting
R --- Inscribed
HARDING Tim 1963 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- Inscribed
GOUGH Robert-David 1964 NOR Oslo FK
R --- Inscribed
SÆRVOLL Bjørn 1957 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- Inscribed

4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
N1 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
B KAMINSKI Samuil EST Bygdø FK
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Norges Rankinglister Veteran Men's Epee Norges Fekteforbund

Epee Men's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SKÅR Tore 1952 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- Inscribed
VON BRANDIS Cordt 1943 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- Inscribed
JORFALD Knut - NOR Oslo FK R --- Cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
N1 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
B KAMINSKI Samuil EST Bygdø FK
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Norges Rankinglister Veteran Men's Epee Norges Fekteforbund