Back to list

Challenge A. Dury - De l'Orneau
BEL Perwez
November 25, 2023 - November 26, 2023
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HARIGA Sarah 1968 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
2.40 Inscribed
DE CLERCK Noa 2004 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R 2.2 Inscribed
HABRAN Emeline 2004 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R 2.5 Inscribed
INGNOMERIELLO Liza 1995 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R 2.25 Inscribed
MATHIEU Benedicte 1999 BEL CE Les 3 armes
R --- Inscribed
BRUYNOOGHE Renée 2006 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 2.10 Inscribed
DE BROECK Clara 2005 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 2.9 Inscribed
DEPREZ Bieke 1995 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 2.17 Inscribed
JOSEPHY Haeike 1985 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 2.6 Inscribed
LENSSENS Anke 1997 BEL Confrerie Gent
L 2.20 Inscribed
SCHMIT Faustine 2008 BEL CRE Arlon
R 2.44 Inscribed
BRASSEUR Valentina 2008 BEL CRE Bruxelles
R 2.34 Inscribed
DE BRUYN Zoé 2006 BEL CRE Detaille
R 2.13 Inscribed
STAKENBORGHS Cherine 1974 BEL CRE Detaille
R 2.56 Inscribed
LABRO Emma 2000 BEL Flanders Fencing
R 2.4 Inscribed
VERCAUTEREN Bieke 1997 BEL Flanders Fencing
L 2.28 Inscribed
BULTYNCK Anne 2000 BEL K.T.S.C. Catena
R 2.3 Inscribed
VAN DE VELDE Noa 2001 BEL K.T.S.C. Catena
R 2.51 Inscribed
GÉRARD Kim 1989 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
R 2.42 Inscribed
VANDERHEYDEN Margaux 2008 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
L 2.23 Inscribed
CARLIER Adelaide 2007 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 2.54 Inscribed
DIDION Elise 2007 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 2.47 Inscribed
LAHAUT Bérangère 1977 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 2.12 Inscribed
LEJEUNE Elise 2002 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 2.36 Inscribed
LESCEUX Naomi 1986 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 2.49 Inscribed
SEMOULIN Audrey 1987 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 2.41 Inscribed
CHOTEAU Camille 2007 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
R 2.43 Inscribed
DUPAS Donatienne 1990 BEL SC Latem-Deurle
R 2.32 Inscribed
NEERMAN Anna 2008 BEL SC Latem-Deurle
R 2.31 Inscribed
KIMPE Nathalie 1991 BEL SMG De Hallebardiers
R 2.30 Inscribed
BERTET Cindy 1983 FRA Brussels Fencing Club
R 2.46 Inscribed
BARBIER Delphine 1984 FRA C.R.E. La Licorne
2.26 Inscribed
ILLES Fanni 2006 HUN CRE Bruxelles
R 2.15 Inscribed
SPAZZOLI Valeria 1995 ITA La Maison de l'Escrime, CS Forlivese
R 2.1 Inscribed
BEKEN Solane - BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens L 2.7 Cancelled  
POSGAY Zsofia - GER PSV Stuttgart L --- Cancelled  

34 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
N ADAM Julie BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
N APERS Frank BEL CE Gaumais
N BANFI Jean-Louis BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
N BRISMEE Estelle BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
N CORTES BUENO Alexis BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
N FRAIKIN Laurent BEL CE Embourg
B FRERES Hugo BEL Brussels Fencing Club
N LAROMIGUIERE Valérie BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
N POCKELE Joris BEL Confrerie Gent
N SALOMON Laure FRA CE Charlemagne
N SCHMIT Philippe BEL CRE Arlon
N SERMEUS Charlotte BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
N VAN NIEUWENHOVE Tiebe BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
N VANDEBEEK Peter BEL Confrerie Gent
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Classements Nationaux U20 Women's Epee Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
2023 Classements Nationaux Senior Women's Epee Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DECHAMPS Quentin 1989 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
R 2.6 Inscribed
HANSSENS Eric 1959 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
L 2.91 Inscribed
MERCHIERS Mathieu 1989 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
R 2.34 Inscribed
VAN SCHOONWINKEL Lionel 1996 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
R 2.118 Inscribed
BERMONT Fabian 1985 BEL C.R.E. La Licorne
R 2.120 Inscribed
VAN HOOLANDT Quentin 1994 BEL C.R.E. La Licorne
2.81 Inscribed
BOITTE Loik 2002 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
2.95 Inscribed
HABRAN Maxime 2000 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R 2.7 Inscribed
CORVERS Mathis 2003 BEL CE Charlemagne
R 2.20 Inscribed
DALLEMAGNE Louis 2003 BEL CE Charlemagne
L 2.56 Inscribed
FONTAINE Yannick 1983 BEL CE Charlemagne
R 2.67 Inscribed
GALET Maxime 2000 BEL CE Charlemagne
R --- Inscribed
GOULARD Pierre Louis 2001 BEL CE Charlemagne
R 2.109 Inscribed
TASOUDIS Pâris 2005 BEL CE Charlemagne
R 2.78 Inscribed
VANDENBERGHE Corto 2006 BEL CE Charlemagne
R 2.72 Inscribed
AUGUSTE Nicolas 2008 BEL CE Embourg
R 2.141 Inscribed
BLANCHART Justin 1990 BEL CE Embourg
R 2.53 Inscribed
DEFECHE Olivier 1981 BEL CE Embourg
R 2.128 Inscribed
MILICAMP Cedric 1984 BEL CE Embourg
R 2.136 Inscribed
FÉROT Francois Xavier 1991 BEL CE Gaumais
R 2.84 Inscribed
FROMONT Benjamin 2005 BEL CE Gaumais
R 2.112 Inscribed
HALLEUX Martin 2005 BEL CE Gaumais
L 2.121 Inscribed
LONCIN Loïc 1983 BEL CE Gaumais
R 2.93 Inscribed
MOINET Baptiste 2006 BEL CE Gaumais
R 2.122 Inscribed
DRYBOOMS Philippe 1965 BEL CE Les 3 armes
2.110 Inscribed
BAEKELANDT Maxime 1994 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 2.2 Inscribed
BAUWELINCK Briecq 2004 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 2.18 Inscribed
JANSSENS William 2001 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 2.24 Inscribed
LOEMAN Leandro 2005 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 2.12 Inscribed
NEERMAN Leon 2006 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 2.22 Inscribed
TOCH Lars 2005 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 2.4 Inscribed
VAN DE STEENE Adrian 2006 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 2.8 Inscribed
FELTZ Flavien 2006 BEL CRE Arlon
R 2.32 Inscribed
FELTZ Maxim 2003 BEL CRE Arlon
R 2.38 Inscribed
HEINEN Mathieu 2007 BEL CRE Arlon
R 2.52 Inscribed
TENNSTEDT Hugues 1993 BEL CRE Detaille
R 2.64 Inscribed
DE BOCK Cyrille 2005 BEL KSSMA Ronse
R 2.1 Inscribed
DE CRAENE Guillaume 2001 BEL KSSMA Ronse
L 2.65 Inscribed
BERNARD Florian 1991 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
R 2.10 Inscribed
BOSSER Pierre-Julien 1985 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
L 2.36 Inscribed
BOULANGE Nicolas 1984 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
R 2.28 Inscribed
BOURGUIGNON Brice 1998 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
R 2.55 Inscribed
COLMANT Cesar 1993 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
L 2.19 Inscribed
GHYSELS Leo 1989 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
R 2.13 Inscribed
HUSSON Geoffroy 1993 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
R 2.3 Inscribed
OZSVART Barnabas 2004 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
R 2.30 Inscribed
SOUDAN Diego 1976 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
R 2.26 Inscribed
DOZIN Joachim 2008 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 2.144 Inscribed
FREMALLE Julien 1989 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 2.47 Inscribed
HENROZ Philippe 1965 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- Inscribed
LENOIR Vadim 2005 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
L 2.31 Inscribed
QUEVRAIN Michel 1961 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 2.111 Inscribed
VERMEREN Simon 2005 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
L 2.35 Inscribed
DE SAEDELEER Robin 2006 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
R 2.147 Inscribed
DESCHAMPS Michel 1959 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
R 2.106 Inscribed
DIEUDONNE Jean-Hugues 1981 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
2.135 Inscribed
FIELZ Antoine 1973 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
R 2.68 Inscribed
LECOCQ Hans Joachim 1991 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
L 2.16 Inscribed
LECOCQ Jean Louis 1956 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
R 2.124 Inscribed
MAJERUS Olivier 1962 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
2.113 Inscribed
EGGERMONT Markus 1970 BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
L 2.46 Inscribed
WAFFELAERT Thibault 2006 BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
R 2.17 Inscribed
PIJNENBORG Tom 1971 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 2.74 Inscribed
VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas 2006 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
L 2.11 Inscribed
EGGERMONT Finn 2007 BEL SK Lafayette
L 2.99 Inscribed
JOOSSENS Jurgen 1977 BEL Omnisword
R 2.69 Inscribed
GALLE Frederik 1974 BEL SMG De Hallebardiers
2.80 Inscribed
GONTCHARENKO Serguei 1990 BEL SMG De Hallebardiers
R 2.132 Inscribed
MUSAMBI Gabriel Angel 2006 COD CE Charlemagne
R 2.43 Inscribed
ŠOLA Jakov 1999 CRO CE Braine l'Alleud, MK Split
R 2.62 Inscribed
PUCHELLE Tom 2006 FRA VALENCIENNES
L --- Inscribed
DHIEUX Benjamin 2004 FRA CE Embourg
R 2.104 Inscribed
RICHAUD Nathan 2005 FRA La Maison de l'Escrime
2.21 Inscribed
AGAMENNONE Edoardo 1982 ITA La Maison de l'Escrime
R 2.40 Inscribed
MARTINO Nicola 1988 ITA La Maison de l'Escrime
R 2.27 Inscribed
SOLAROLI DI BRIONA Carlo 1985 ITA La Maison de l'Escrime, Roma Fencing
R 2.14 Inscribed
ENGELS Christopher 1982 USA SC Parcival Leuven
L 2.86 Inscribed
VINCENT Nicolas - BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi L 2.133 Cancelled  
DENOISEUX Jonathan - BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski 2.77 Cancelled  

77 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
N ADAM Julie BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
N APERS Frank BEL CE Gaumais
N BANFI Jean-Louis BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
N BRISMEE Estelle BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
N CORTES BUENO Alexis BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
N FRAIKIN Laurent BEL CE Embourg
B FRERES Hugo BEL Brussels Fencing Club
N LAROMIGUIERE Valérie BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
N POCKELE Joris BEL Confrerie Gent
N SALOMON Laure FRA CE Charlemagne
N SCHMIT Philippe BEL CRE Arlon
N SERMEUS Charlotte BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
N VAN NIEUWENHOVE Tiebe BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
N VANDEBEEK Peter BEL Confrerie Gent
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Classements Nationaux U20 Men's Epee Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
2023 Classements Nationaux Senior Men's Epee Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DACO Sophie 2002 BEL C.R.E. La Licorne
R 2.8 Inscribed
CHARLIER Amandine 2002 BEL CE Bastogne
R 2.1 Inscribed
GORNY Raphaelle 2004 BEL CE Bastogne
R 2.2 Inscribed
SCHOLTES Elise 2006 BEL CE de Neufchateau
L 2.5 Inscribed
DRYBOOMS Manon 2002 BEL CE Les 3 armes
R 2.16 Inscribed
REINBOLD Mahaut 2004 BEL CRE Huy
R 2.3 Inscribed
VANHERCK Océane 2008 BEL CRE Huy
R 2.17 Inscribed
BESLIER Clara 2005 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
2.11 Inscribed
GELISSEN Lopke 2005 BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
R 2.6 Inscribed
BARTHOLOMEEUSEN Sylviane 1978 BEL SR Grande Harmonie
R 2.23 Inscribed
HARRIS Ivana 1982 BEL SR Grande Harmonie
R 2.26 Inscribed
POSGAY Zsofia 1998 GER PSV Stuttgart
L --- Inscribed
GONCHAROVA Veronika 1992 LUX CGDEL Luxembourg
R --- Inscribed
MATEESCU Raluca-Maria 1996 ROU Brussels Fencing Club, CS Olimpia Bucuresti
R 2.4 Inscribed
JORDENS Heloise - BEL CE Les 3 armes R 2.9 Cancelled  

14 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
B FRERES Hugo BEL CRE Huy
N GROSLAMBERT Julie BEL Brussels Fencing Club
N HENDRIX Eric BEL CE Les 3 armes
LESCROART Caroline FRA CE Les 3 armes
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Classement Luxembourgeoise U17 Women's Foil Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime
2023 Classement Luxembourgeoise U20 Women's Foil Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime
2023 Classement Luxembourgeoise Senior Women's Foil Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime
2023 Classements Nationaux U20 Women's Foil Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
2023 Classements Nationaux Senior Women's Foil Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
2023 Classement BENELUX Senior Women's Foil BENELUX

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NAVAS Timothy 1999 BEL CE Les 3 armes
L 2.5 Inscribed
ANDRUETAN Vladislav 2005 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
R 2.14 Inscribed
DE GREEF Stef 1998 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
L 1.41 Inscribed
MOTTIAT Lucas 1999 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
R ---
Suspended until 26.01.2024
DELCROIX Zachary 2006 BEL C.R.E. La Licorne
2.42 Inscribed
SANTOS Julian 1996 BEL C.R.E. La Licorne
2.48 Inscribed
DE MASCIO Mattéo 2005 BEL CE Les 3 armes
L 2.26 Inscribed
GEUDVERT Oscar 2004 BEL CE Les 3 armes
L 2.3 Inscribed
NAVAS Miguel 1995 BEL CE Les 3 armes
R 2.7 Inscribed
NIJS Mathieu 2002 BEL CE Les 3 armes
L 1.133 Inscribed
GASPERINI Loïc Sofian 2003 BEL CRE Huy
R 2.8 Inscribed
JOSQUIN Alexandre 2006 BEL CRE Huy
2.25 Inscribed
REINBOLD Ulysse 2002 BEL CRE Huy
2.10 Inscribed
GENBRUGGE Sem 2004 BEL De Maneschermer
R 2.6 Inscribed
HALLAERT Gilles 2005 BEL De Maneschermer
R 2.20 Inscribed
FAUCONNIER Basile 1999 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
R 2.12 Inscribed
GOFFIN Vadim 2006 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
R 2.17 Inscribed
VINCENT Nicolas 1978 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
L 2.30 Inscribed
DEFERME VAN GERVEN Jasper 2002 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
2.21 Inscribed
MELIS Arno 2002 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 2.16 Inscribed
BOGAERTS Jerome 2005 BEL SR Grande Harmonie
2.44 Inscribed
HANQUINET Julien 1979 BEL SR Grande Harmonie
R 2.37 Inscribed
SOUMAGNE Thierry 1953 BEL SR Grande Harmonie
R 2.36 Inscribed
PATRICK Kieran 1992 GBR SC Parcival Leuven
R 2.19 Inscribed
DANLEE Billy - BEL Brussels Fencing Club R 2.45 Cancelled  
DELAISSE Noam - BEL Brussels Fencing Club R 2.22 Cancelled  
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef - BEL Brussels Fencing Club L 1.65 Cancelled  

23 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
B FRERES Hugo BEL CRE Huy
N GROSLAMBERT Julie BEL Brussels Fencing Club
N HENDRIX Eric BEL CE Les 3 armes
LESCROART Caroline FRA CE Les 3 armes
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Classement Luxembourgeoise U17 Men's Foil Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime
2023 Classement Luxembourgeoise U20 Men's Foil Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime
2023 Classement Luxembourgeoise Senior Men's Foil Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime
2023 Classements Nationaux U20 Men's Foil Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
2023 Classements Nationaux Senior Men's Foil Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
2023 Classement BENELUX Senior Men's Foil BENELUX

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DECORTIS Margaux 1992 BEL CE Embourg
L 2.22 Inscribed
PONCIN Auriane 1999 BEL CE Embourg
R 2.3 Inscribed
KETS Kathleen 1970 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 2.10 Inscribed
VERDEYEN Anne Lucie 2008 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
R 2.11 Inscribed
VERTENTEN Florence 2008 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
2.4 Inscribed
LESCEUX Naomi 1986 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- Inscribed
EMBO Rani 2005 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 2.13 Inscribed
WILLEMS Ella 2005 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 2.20 Inscribed
AUDENAERT Ynte 2003 BEL SG de Klauwaerts
R 2.14 Inscribed
ROS Charlotte 2007 BEL SG de Klauwaerts
R 2.6 Inscribed
FONDEUR Apolline 2001 FRA CE Braine l'Alleud, ORLEANS CE
R 2.1 Inscribed
HOFMAN Antoinette 1993 NED s.v. Scaramouche
R --- Inscribed
WOUTERSE Mijs 2000 NED s.v. Scaramouche
R --- Inscribed

13 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
N CORTEYN Saartje BEL SG de Klauwaerts
N DE VISSCHER Jerome BEL Confrerie Gent
N POIZAT Juliette BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
N VAN DYCK Jasper BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
N VAN LOON Norbert BEL SC Parcival Leuven
B VAN NIEUWENHOVE Tiebe BEL SC Parcival Leuven
N VIVANE Dimitri BEL SR Grande Harmonie
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Referee N VAN LOON Norbert BEL
Referee B VAN NIEUWENHOVE Tiebe BEL

Ranking lists

2023 Classements Nationaux U20 Women's Sabre Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
2023 Classements Nationaux Senior Women's Sabre Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ERGO Antoine 2006 BEL CE Les 3 armes
R 2.41 Inscribed
COUSIN William 2008 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R 2.42 Inscribed
DENIS Pierre-Yves 1990 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R --- Inscribed
GUY Mattéo 2008 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R 2.39 Inscribed
JACQUES Philippe 1995 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
L 2.1 Inscribed
LEGRAND Gauthier 1993 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R 2.13 Inscribed
WIELEMANS DE MARCHANT ET D'ANSEMBOURG Aymeric 2008 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R 2.36 Inscribed
DELCORPS Arthur 2007 BEL CE Les 3 armes
R 2.30 Inscribed
PARLICKI Yuri 2006 BEL CE Les 3 armes
2.18 Inscribed
VAN HECKE Duarte 2004 BEL Confrerie Gent
L 2.35 Inscribed
VAN INGELGEM Cyriel 2008 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 2.23 Inscribed
WITTOUCK Corto 2008 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 2.21 Inscribed
DEVOGEL Michiel 2002 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 2.14 Inscribed
VANGEEL Florian 2008 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 2.15 Inscribed
VANQUAETHOVEN Brecht 2000 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
L 2.4 Inscribed
WANG Ni 1988 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 2.43 Inscribed
VERCAMMEN Quinn 2005 BEL SG de Klauwaerts
R 2.34 Inscribed
BOTTECCHIA Godefroid 1963 BEL SR Grande Harmonie
R 2.27 Inscribed
MATHIS François 1979 BEL SR Grande Harmonie
R 2.11 Inscribed
CERASI Liam 2005 IRL La Maison de l'Escrime
L 2.12 Inscribed
VACCHIANO Daniele 1992 ITA SG de Klauwaerts, CS Lametino Cz
R 2.20 Inscribed
DAUCHAT Liam - BEL CE Braine l'Alleud R --- Cancelled  
JAMSIN Jorian - BEL CE Braine l'Alleud L --- Cancelled  
VAN LISHOUT Mats - BEL Confrerie Gent R 3.19 Cancelled  

21 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
N CORTEYN Saartje BEL SG de Klauwaerts
N DE VISSCHER Jerome BEL Confrerie Gent
N POIZAT Juliette BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
N VAN DYCK Jasper BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
N VAN LOON Norbert BEL SC Parcival Leuven
B VAN NIEUWENHOVE Tiebe BEL SC Parcival Leuven
N VIVANE Dimitri BEL SR Grande Harmonie
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Referee N VAN LOON Norbert BEL
Referee B VAN NIEUWENHOVE Tiebe BEL

Ranking lists

2023 Classements Nationaux U20 Men's Sabre Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
2023 Classements Nationaux Senior Men's Sabre Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF

Officials

DEBONDT Olivier BEL Coach Sat Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
SUY Gilbert BEL Coach Sat SC Latem-Deurle