Back to list

Circuit Jeunes Lames #6
BEL Charleroi
May 25, 2024 - May 26, 2024
Required: National license

Epee Women's U15 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MEUDON AS
MEUDON AS (FRA)
FRA --- Inscribed
CE LA DAGUE LA PRIME
CE La Dague la prime (BEL)
TRAN DUY Linh (2010 R)
BARLETTA Lola (2010 R)
CUCCUREDDU Teresa (2011 R)
BEL --- Inscribed
CONFRERIE GENT
Confrerie Gent (BEL)
ROELS Kaat (2009 R)
BOUSSY Lili (2009 R)
VAN LAECKE Hanne (2012 R)
BEL --- Inscribed
RCSC CEE CHARLEROI 3 3
RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
JACQUES Alix (2011 R)
DI MARCO Lina (2009 R)
ZOL Zoé (2010 R)
BEL --- Inscribed

4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
Da CHAUVIÈRE Victor BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
Da COLAS Gaëtane BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
Da DOZIN Joachim BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
N FÉROT Francois Xavier BEL CE Gaumais
Da GRANDJEAN Achille BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Da HERCOT Matthys BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
D JUMET Alexandre BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Da LACROIX Ciryl BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
Da LEMENSE Hugo BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
Da LEMENSE René BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
N VANDEBEEK Peter BEL Confrerie Gent
Da VERCRUYSSE Sarah BEL CRE Detaille
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U15 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MEUDON AS
MEUDON AS (FRA)
FENOUL Baptiste (2009 ) FRA --- Inscribed
BRUSSELS EUROPE FENCING FOREVER 2
Brussels Europe Fencing Forever (BEL)
MIHAJLOV Gheoghe (2009 R)
MEIMARIDIS Alexandros (2009 )
MOREL Nathan (2010 R)
VANHOOF Joaquim (2011 R)
BEL --- Inscribed
CE BRAINE L'ALLEUD
CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
JORIS Yohan (2010 )
MARLIÈRE Ulysse (2010 R)
RODOT Neal (2009 R)
TYSZKA Natan (2009 R)
BEL --- Inscribed
CE CHARLEMAGNE
CE Charlemagne (BEL)
KONEN Baptiste (2010 )
PIRARD Romain (2010 R)
LESAUVAGE Silas (2010 R)
BEL --- Inscribed
CE GAUMAIS
CE Gaumais (BEL)
BEL --- Inscribed
CONFRERIE GENT
Confrerie Gent (BEL)
VAN LAECKE Wout (2009 R)
BAEKELANDT Elias (2010 R)
VAN RENTERGHEM Lars (2009 R)
BEL --- Inscribed
LES MOUSQUETAIRES CINACIENS
Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
PINSART Lilo (2010 R)
HEBETTE Niels (2010 R)
DEFOY Edouard (2010 R)
BEL --- Inscribed
LES MOUSQUETAIRES CINACIENS 2
Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
LEBLEU Mavyn (2010 R)
GÉRARD Anakin (2009 R)
BADET Nathan (2010 L)
BEL --- Inscribed
RCSC CEE CHARLEROI 3 3
RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
DI SALVATORE Giulian (2011 R)
LAURENT Maurice (2010 R)
LEMENSE Hugo (2010 L)
GROLLEAU Matéo (2009 R)
BEL --- Inscribed
RCSC CEE CHARLEROI
RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
GARCON Dorian (2010 R)
GRISOLE Aurélien (2009 R)
WART Jules (2010 )
BEL --- Inscribed
SC AMSTERDAM
SC Amsterdam (NED)
- --- Cancelled  

10 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
Da CHAUVIÈRE Victor BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
Da COLAS Gaëtane BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
Da DOZIN Joachim BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
N FÉROT Francois Xavier BEL CE Gaumais
Da GRANDJEAN Achille BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Da HERCOT Matthys BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
D JUMET Alexandre BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Da LACROIX Ciryl BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
Da LEMENSE Hugo BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
Da LEMENSE René BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
N VANDEBEEK Peter BEL Confrerie Gent
Da VERCRUYSSE Sarah BEL CRE Detaille
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Open U11 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CE BRAINE L'ALLEUD
CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
BERGEROT Pierre (2013 R)
DUMONCEAUX Aurore (2014 R)
BEL --- Inscribed
CE BRAINE L'ALLEUD 2
CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
LOBJOIE Edgar (2014 R)
DUMONCEAU Robin (2014 R)
BEL --- Inscribed
Les Tardigrades à Monocole
CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
MATAGNE Théodore (2013 R)
BAYET Viktor (2013 R)
BEL --- Inscribed
CE GAUMAIS
CE Gaumais (BEL)
BEL --- Inscribed
ESCRIME SUD LUXEMBOURG
CE Sud (LUX)
LINDEN Thomas (2013 R)
GODINHO Louis (2014 R)
LUX --- Inscribed
LES MOUSQUETAIRES CINACIENS
Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
CHARLES Mila (2013 L)
GAZIAUX Victor (2013 R)
BEL --- Inscribed
Épée Dames Seniores 5
Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
JORDAN Thibault (2013 R)
GENON Valentin (2014 R)
FLORENS Jack (2014 R)
BEL --- Inscribed
LES MOUSQUETAIRES CINACIENS 4
Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
JOURET Elie (2014 R)
SAMSON Charles (2014 R)
BEL --- Inscribed
LES MOUSQUETAIRES CINACIENS 5
Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
FREDERIC Jean (2013 R)
LADURON Géraud (2013 L)
BEL --- Inscribed
RCSC CEE CHARLEROI
RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
FOURNIER Théo (2014 R)
LEMENSE Tom (2013 L)
BEL --- Inscribed

10 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
Da CHAUVIÈRE Victor BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
Da COLAS Gaëtane BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
Da DOZIN Joachim BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
N FÉROT Francois Xavier BEL CE Gaumais
Da GRANDJEAN Achille BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Da HERCOT Matthys BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
D JUMET Alexandre BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Da LACROIX Ciryl BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
Da LEMENSE Hugo BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
Da LEMENSE René BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
N VANDEBEEK Peter BEL Confrerie Gent
Da VERCRUYSSE Sarah BEL CRE Detaille
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Open U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ESCRIME SUD LUXEMBOURG
CE Sud (LUX)
CUCCUREDDU Teresa (2011 R)
DE VOOGD Zachary (2011 R)
SZEKERES Robin (2012 R)
LUX --- Inscribed
CE GAUMAIS
CE Gaumais (BEL)
BEL --- Inscribed
CE GAUMAIS 2
CE Gaumais (BEL)
BEL --- Inscribed
MAISON DE L'ESCRIME
La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
BOILLOT Anthony (2011 R)
ZIZOUNE Issam (2011 R)
EMOND Maxime (2011 R)
BEL --- Inscribed
LES MOUSQUETAIRES CINACIENS 2
Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
CHARLES Mila (2013 L)
CORNET Jeanne (2012 R)
VICTOR Daphné (2012 R)
BEL --- Inscribed
RCSC CEE CHARLEROI 2
RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
DI SALVATORE Giulian (2011 R)
MARCUZ Esteban (2012 R)
LEMENSE Tom (2013 L)
BEL --- Inscribed

6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
Da ANCIAUX Esteban BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
Da BERMONT Fabian BEL C.R.E. La Licorne
N FÉROT Francois Xavier BEL CE Gaumais
Da HERCOT Matthys BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
D JUMET Alexandre BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Da LACROIX Ciryl BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
Da LEMENSE Hugo BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
Da LEMENSE René BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
Da LEROUX Mathias BEL CE Gaumais
D SEKHRI-ZEGGAR Zayna BEL CE Gaumais
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U15 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MAISON DE L'ESCRIME
La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
ELBERT Liliana (2009 R)
BRUNETEAU Hermine (2009 )
TRENKA Bianka (2009 R)
KLIMASA Katrina (2010 R)
BEL --- Inscribed
SR GRANDE HARMONIE
SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
DE HAAN Adèle (2010 R)
SOUMAGNE Perle (2009 R)
BEL --- Inscribed

2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D ANCIAUX Esteban BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
D DELCOURT Dimitri BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
N MATHIS François BEL SR Grande Harmonie
D NICOLAS Pol BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U15 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SC AMSTERDAM
SC Amsterdam (NED)
BOES Xander (2010 R)
MARÁCZ László (2010 R)
RENIERS Stijn (2010 L)
NED --- Inscribed
SR GRANDE HARMONIE
SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
SIPOS Adam (2010 )
BOGAERTS Xavier (2010 )
TAZEROUALTI Yassin (2011 )
BEL --- Inscribed

2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D ANCIAUX Esteban BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
D DELCOURT Dimitri BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
N MATHIS François BEL SR Grande Harmonie
D NICOLAS Pol BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Open U11 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRUSSELS FENCING CLUB
Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
DELAISSE Keyla (2013 R)
ZERROUKI Nasriya (2013 R)
BEL --- Inscribed
CE LA LICORNE
C.R.E. La Licorne (BEL)
TERRYN Faustine (2013 R)
DELCROIX Achille (2013 R)
BEL --- Inscribed
RCSC CEE CHARLEROI
RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
PUCCINI Madeleine (2013 R)
MONTOISIS Maëlle (2013 R)
BEL --- Inscribed
RCSC CEE CHARLEROI 2
RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
BISON Jules (2013 R)
PATERAKIS Jarod (2014 R)
BEL --- Inscribed
RCSC CEE CHARLEROI 3 3
RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
MOUREAU Thibault (2013 R)
ABIDI Yassine (2013 R)
BEL --- Inscribed

5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D ANCIAUX Esteban BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
D DELCOURT Dimitri BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
N MATHIS François BEL SR Grande Harmonie
D NICOLAS Pol BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Open U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRUSSELS EUROPE FENCING FOREVER
Brussels Europe Fencing Forever (BEL)
VANHOOF Joaquim (2011 R)
NEMCOVA Ema (2012 R)
PISCHIANZ Diana (2012 L)
SALVEL SAMUDIO Cristina (2012 L)
BEL --- Inscribed
CE DE NEUFCHATEAU
CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
VANDIEST Théo (2011 L)
MICHAUX Matteo (2012 L)
ADAM Thibert (2013 R)
BEL --- Inscribed
CE LES 3 ARMES
CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
GHYSEL Clémence (2012 R)
DE MENTEN Martin (2011 R)
MONDY Nora (2012 R)
BEL --- Inscribed
RCSC CEE CHARLEROI
RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
DELCOURT Vadim (2011 )
VANHERCK Maximilien (2013 R)
VANBRABANT Lucas (2011 R)
BEL --- Inscribed
RCSC CEE CHARLEROI 2
RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
LESAGE Igor (2012 R)
BENTLOU Shania (2012 R)
MONTOISIS Maëlle (2013 R)
BEL --- Inscribed
CE LA LICORNE
C.R.E. La Licorne (BEL)
- --- Cancelled  
ESCRIME SUD LUXEMBOURG
CE Sud (LUX)
- --- Cancelled  

5 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D DELCOURT Dimitri BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
N LAROMIGUIERE Valérie BEL CE de Neufchateau
Da MEIMARIDIS Alexandros BEL Brussels Europe Fencing Forever
D NICOLAS Pol BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
D VANHERCK Océane BEL CE Les 3 armes
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U15 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
Da DELCORPS Arthur BEL CE Les 3 armes
N MATHIS François BEL SR Grande Harmonie
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U15 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
Da DELCORPS Arthur BEL CE Les 3 armes
N MATHIS François BEL SR Grande Harmonie
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Open U11 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SR GRANDE HARMONIE
SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
MATHIS Antonin (2014 )
FONDER Raphaël (2013 R)
BEL --- Inscribed

1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
Da DELCORPS Arthur BEL CE Les 3 armes
N MATHIS François BEL SR Grande Harmonie
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Open U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MAISON DE L'ESCRIME
La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
BEL --- Inscribed

1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D COLAS Gaëtane BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
D MAUREY Eloi FRA La Maison de l'Escrime
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

BANFI Jean-Louis BEL Coach Sat Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
DEBONDT Olivier BEL Coach Sat Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
FREMALLE Thierry BEL Coach Sun Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens