Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LABAKI Samuel | 2004 |
AUS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LIU Henry | 2006 |
AUS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MCCLELLAND Darcy | 2005 |
AUS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DEISL Markus | 2005 |
AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HARTMANN Sven | 2004 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERTEL David | 2005 |
AUT FK Wiener Neudorf
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
PAVIC Johannes | 2004 |
AUT FC Hallein
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RIEDE Stefan | 2004 |
AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SPIEGEL Robert Casper | 2005 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BAUWELINCK Briecq | 2004 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DE BOCK Cyrille | 2005 |
BEL KSSMA Ronse
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FELTZ Flavien | 2006 |
BEL CRE Arlon
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LENOIR Vadim | 2005 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOEMAN Leandro | 2005 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OZSVART Barnabas | 2004 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REYNAERT Joppe | 2004 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TOCH Lars | 2005 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas | 2006 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN DE STEENE Adrian | 2006 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VANDENBERGHE Corto | 2006 |
BEL CE Charlemagne
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WAFFELAERT Thibault | 2006 |
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
IVAKIMOV Vasil | 2004 |
BUL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOSTADINOV Aleks | 2005 |
BUL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOSTADINOV Alexander | 2007 |
BUL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOSTADINOV Kaloyan | 2007 |
BUL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PETKANTCHIN Samuel | 2006 |
BUL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RASHAIDA Rahim | 2005 |
BUL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
YUSMEN Filip | 2006 |
BUL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MUSAMBI Gabriel Angel | 2006 |
COD CE Charlemagne
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Marko | 2005 |
CRO HAMK Mladost
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ADAMOU Konstantinos | 2008 |
CYP L.X.THESSALONIKIS
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ARISTIDOU Ioannis | 2008 |
CYP
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
DUBEY Rohan Stylianos | 2008 |
CYP
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
THEOFANOUS Dionysios Rafael | 2010 |
CYP
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOTALA Jan | 2004 |
CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MATOUŠEK David | 2004 |
CZE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PROCHAZKA Ondrej | 2005 |
CZE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WALLER Jonas | 2008 |
CZE
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob | 2005 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin | 2005 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ODGAARD-JENSEN Johan | 2006 |
DEN Rudersdal FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec | 2005 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VØLUND Jonas | 2006 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ABDELMONEM Youssef | 2006 |
EGY
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ESSA Youssef | 2006 |
EGY
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NADA SALEH Mahmoud | 2005 |
EGY
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OSAMA Eslam | 2007 |
EGY
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
YASSEEN Mohamed | 2004 |
EGY
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ARITA RIVAS Carlos Andres | 2006 |
ESP
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DE HARO Leo | 2004 |
ESP
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRANCO ROBLES Xian | 2005 |
ESP
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GALDEANO CANTERO Alejandro | 2006 |
ESP
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MORENO JIMENEZ Alejandro | 2006 |
ESP
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PEREIRA EIRIZ Jorge | 2006 |
ESP
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROCA VILARDEBO Alex | 2007 |
ESP
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SANCHEZ BURGUI Yeray | 2006 |
ESP
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STOFENMACHER STISIN Lior | 2004 |
ESP
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TORRES SOLANO Inigo | 2004 |
ESP
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
UGAZ VIDAL Mateo | 2005 |
ESP
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
URMENETA REPARAZ Mateo | 2006 |
ESP
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ALTUNIN Valentin | 2004 |
EST IREM
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DORONIN Nikita | 2005 |
EST SBSK Draakon
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JAHU Edvin | 2006 |
EST Tallinna Mook
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOLESNIK Aleks | 2006 |
EST Tallinna Mook
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LAASIK Oliver | 2005 |
EST En Garde Haapsalu
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MURUMAA Mathias | 2005 |
EST Tallinna Mook
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PUHM Marek | 2006 |
EST Tallinna Mook
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SALM Markus | 2004 |
EST Tallinna Mook
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TOBIAS Erik | 2004 |
EST Tallinna Mook
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ALAALI Sami | 2006 |
FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JÄRVI Kerkko | 2007 |
FIN Habda Helsinki
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
LAURÉN Linus | 2005 |
FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
PAHKALA Peik | 2005 |
FIN Habda Helsinki
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RANTALA Einar | 2005 |
FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ARCHAMBEAUD Bastien | 2004 |
FRA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BELLIERE Arthur | 2004 |
FRA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BINDAS Odinn | 2006 |
FRA
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BOULIERE Clement | 2005 |
FRA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DORIGO Auxence | 2004 |
FRA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DUCHENE Noam | 2007 |
FRA CEFL Florimont
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GIORGI Gauthier | 2004 |
FRA CEFL Florimont, NIMES SE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LAURENT Maxime | 2004 |
FRA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LECHEVALIER BOISSEL Junes | 2004 |
FRA CHALONS CHAM
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RAHAMEFY Aina | 2006 |
FRA
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SOURROUILLE Edouard | 2005 |
FRA MONT MARSAN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WINGERTER Nolan | 2005 |
FRA ANNONAY CE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BEAUTYMAN Cador | 2006 |
GBR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
COURTNEY Jack | 2004 |
GBR
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
DEGORCE Raphaël | 2005 |
GBR SEG Geneve
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GREEN Jem | 2004 |
GBR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOUSTON-BROWN Wilfred | 2006 |
GBR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LUMINEAU Tristan | 2007 |
GBR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MACLENNAN Ben | 2005 |
GBR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PERKINS David | 2005 |
GBR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PLUNKETT Robert | 2004 |
GBR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis | 2004 |
GBR Derbyshire Epee Academy
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TAVERNIER Remi | 2005 |
GBR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WALMSLEY Oliver | 2005 |
GBR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BÜLAU Matthew | 2005 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DERGAY David | 2004 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EHRINGHAUS Mika | 2004 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUMMER Horant | 2005 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PETERSEN Ole | 2007 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RENZ Dominik | 2004 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RUPPENTHAL Julius | 2005 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHENKENGEL Benedict | 2004 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven | 2005 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHULLER Stephan | 2008 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STANGE Jakob | 2005 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STRAUB Max | 2006 |
GER ATSV Saarbrücken
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ALESTAS Georgios | 2005 |
GRE IRIDA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ANDREOU Aris | 2007 |
GRE IRIDA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FOUKAS Vasileios | 2007 |
GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRIGORIOU Konstantinos | 2006 |
GRE XIFOMACHOS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KARAMPASIS Konstantinos | 2006 |
GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOUTELOPOULOS Georgios | 2006 |
GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRANITIS Alexios | 2007 |
GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAVROMATIS Achilleas | 2005 |
GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MINOS Fotios | 2009 |
GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
NOTARAS Georgios | 2007 |
GRE L.O.VARIS
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
PALYVOS Christos Iason | 2008 |
GRE L.O.VARIS
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
RAPTOPOULOS Orfeas | 2007 |
GRE IRIDA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SECHIDIS Filippos | 2004 |
GRE AKRITES
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SPYRIDONIDIS Alkiviadis | 2008 |
GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STAVARIS Gerasimos Nikolaos | 2005 |
GRE IRIDA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SYROS TOURMAN Alexandros | 2007 |
GRE IRIDA
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis | 2006 |
GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
TSALAMANIOS Dimitrios | 2006 |
GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TSOKAS Vasileios | 2008 |
GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TSOUKALAS Stavros | 2007 |
GRE XIFOMACHOS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHAN Wing Tung | 2007 |
HKG
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GAO Ying Chuen | 2007 |
HKG
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HE Robin | 2007 |
HKG
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HSU Jia Huan Kenton | 2007 |
HKG
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LIM Julien Kenneth | 2006 |
HKG Blade
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TANG Cheuk Yin | 2004 |
HKG
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TSANG Yun Tin | 2005 |
HKG
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WANG Liangdi | 2006 |
HKG
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WONG Ho Hin | 2006 |
HKG
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WONG Tsz Ho | 2008 |
HKG
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
YUEN Nok Man | 2006 |
HKG
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ANTAL Máté Bálint | 2007 |
HUN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CSEKE Balazs | 2005 |
HUN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GÁLIK Balázs | 2007 |
HUN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HIRTLING Marton | 2004 |
HUN
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HORVATH Adam | 2005 |
HUN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HORVATH Mark | 2006 |
HUN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KERENYI Gabor Mano | 2004 |
HUN
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KERESZTES Ádám | 2006 |
HUN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOSKA-GONZALES Bendeguz | 2004 |
HUN A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PELLE Domonkos | 2006 |
HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SOMODY Soma | 2004 |
HUN MTK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SZABO Domonkos | 2004 |
HUN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DE POL Enrico | 2005 |
ITA Societa Schermistica Lughese
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
DEL CONTRASTO Nicolo' | 2004 |
ITA LUG Lugano, Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GALASSI Matteo | 2005 |
ITA Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEPORATI Ettore | 2007 |
ITA Ass. Scherma Pro Vercelli
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MANZO Edoardo | 2004 |
ITA Scherma Treviso M Ettore Geslao
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MASTROMARINO Fabio | 2005 |
ITA Scherma Pistoia 1894
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NACCA Daniel | 2004 |
ITA SC San Nicola
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PAOLETTI Alberto | 2005 |
ITA Udinese Scherma
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
RAFFAELE Tommaso | 2004 |
ITA Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RIZZI Jacopo | 2005 |
ITA Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SANTORO Paolo | 2004 |
ITA Scherma Treviso M Ettore Geslao
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SENA Cristiano | 2006 |
ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ABZHANOV Nurzhan | 2006 |
KAZ
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KASSEN Angsar | 2005 |
KAZ
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LUKIN Bogdan | 2005 |
KAZ
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PROKHODOV Kirill | 2007 |
KAZ
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TINNIKOV Georgiy | 2005 |
KAZ
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ABED Hassan Hazem | 2006 |
KSA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ALBINALI Yousef | 2007 |
KSA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ALDARBI Ahmed Yahya | 2005 |
KSA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ALFIHANI Ahmed Anwar | 2004 |
KSA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAZAZI Ahmed | 2007 |
KSA
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ALLAM Samir | 2007 |
LBN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
COLLING Herve | 2007 |
LUX SC Parcival Leuven, CE Luxembourg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BENTIVOGLI Leonardo | 2007 |
NED s.v. Zaal Treffers, Circ. Ravennate Della Spada
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PIEPER Jesse | 2004 |
NED s.v. Zaal Treffers
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STROOP Preston Ridley | 2006 |
NED
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VEENENBOS Konrad | 2004 |
NED SC Den Bosch
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VERSTEIJNEN Jan-Koen | 2008 |
NED SC Den Bosch
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRANDAL Adrian | 2004 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAGEN Viktor Jarl Breivik | 2006 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap | 2006 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRASIKOVAS Emilis | 2005 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MALVIK Aleksander | 2005 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NORDTVEIT Didrik | 2005 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SOERUM Inge | 2004 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ADAMCZYK Mikołaj | 2007 |
POL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRODOWICZ Michal Norbert | 2005 |
POL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FILEK Ireneusz | 2005 |
POL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KLUGHARDT Hubert | 2005 |
POL UKS MDK Olimp
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KLYTTA Pawel | 2005 |
POL Piast Gliwice
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUZNIK Bartosz | 2007 |
POL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARCZAK Wojciech | 2005 |
POL WARSZAWIANKA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PARAFINIUK Lukasz | 2004 |
POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RZYCZNIAK Wojciech | 2004 |
POL Piast Gliwice
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SOCHA Antoni | 2004 |
POL PKSz Warszawa
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WESOLOWSKI Mikolaj | 2004 |
POL Piast Gliwice
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WOJCIECHOWSKI Szymon | 2006 |
POL
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BURGHELEA Andrei | 2004 |
ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CIMPAN Anton | 2005 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CORBU Cristian | 2005 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARGHESCU Rares | 2005 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MEZINGER Marton | 2005 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MIRICA Florin | 2004 |
ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NISTOR Horia | 2004 |
ROU CS Farul Constanta
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NITU Francesco | 2006 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PADUREANU David | 2006 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PETRACHE George | 2006 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SZABO Szabolcs | 2004 |
ROU CS Satu Mare
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VASILESCU Gabriel | 2006 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CERNJAK Leon Svit | 2006 |
SLO SK Ljubljana
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOKALJ Lisandro Dimitri | 2008 |
SLO
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PONIKVAR Jon | 2007 |
SLO SK Ljubljana
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PONIKVAR Lars | 2005 |
SLO SK Ljubljana
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DJUROVIC Milos | 2004 |
SRB MK Silni
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JOVANOVIC Jovan | 2004 |
SRB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PLANOJEVIC Jakov | 2004 |
SRB MK Silni
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZIVANOVIC Konstantin | 2006 |
SRB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AEBERSOLD Alban | 2004 |
SUI SEG Geneve
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BORER Pavlo | 2006 |
SUI BFC Basel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DESMEULES Nathanael | 2006 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | --- |
Suspended until 07.02.2024
|
||
FAVRE Aurèle | 2004 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ISCHI Eric | 2006 |
SUI SEVM Vevey
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MUMENTHALER Colin | 2004 |
SUI CEFL Florimont
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PFEIFER Paul | 2006 |
SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SIMINSZKY Mark | 2006 |
SUI SEN Neuchâtel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SQUIERI Juliano Nicola | 2007 |
SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STÄHELI Maurice | 2007 |
SUI CEFL Florimont
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WICHT Gianluca | 2007 |
SUI SEG Geneve
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WIDMER Neel | 2005 |
SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BALOG David | 2005 |
SVK Akademia sermu
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRUNERT Adrian | 2007 |
SVK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LICHTNER Jakub Torben | 2006 |
SVK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ONDO Daniel | 2005 |
SVK Willard Kosice
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian | 2004 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BOUMEDIENNE Sami | 2005 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRANDBERG Hugo | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CLAESSON Holger | 2004 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ELG Elwin | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FAGERSTEDT Jakob | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HALVARSSON Ludvig | 2006 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PELLETTA Francesco | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian | 2005 |
SWE YFK Ystad
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
POURMAND Nima | 2004 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STÅHL Gösta | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WIBERG Carl | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AKAL Emir | 2004 |
TUR Erzurum Ferdi
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ELIBOL Halis Efe | 2005 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ERDOGAN Ege Erdem | 2006 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EROLCEVIK Doruk | 2008 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOC Mert Ahmet | 2007 |
TUR
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MERIC Murat | 2005 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ÖGÜT Cinar | 2005 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ÖNER Cengizhan | 2006 |
TUR Alanya Eskrim SK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TURKDIL Burak | 2005 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
YETER Yalgin | 2005 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GULA Maksym | 2008 |
UKR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GUMENIUK Andrii | 2005 |
UKR Khmelnitskiy
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HORETSKYY Marian-Anton | 2005 |
UKR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KARAPYSH Arsenii | 2009 |
UKR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LAVRENTIEV Denys | 2006 |
UKR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAISTRENKO Lev | 2005 |
UKR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAZUR Daniil | 2005 |
UKR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MYKYTENKO Maksym | 2007 |
UKR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PERCHUK Maksym | 2006 |
UKR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PLAKSIN Dmytro | 2005 |
UKR
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SAMOILOV Roman | 2004 |
UKR FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SELIVERSTOV Oleksandr | 2006 |
UKR
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BEZRODNOV Alexander | 2007 |
USA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BORODITSKY Ethan | 2006 |
USA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHONG Christopher | 2006 |
USA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
IMREK Samuel | 2005 |
USA
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
IYOKI Kent | 2005 |
USA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LAWSON Henry | 2004 |
USA
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEE Daniel | 2006 |
USA
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
LIU Alexander | 2005 |
USA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LIVERANT Skyler | 2004 |
USA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SHAH S Ayush | 2004 |
USA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TOWNSEND Avery | 2004 |
USA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAYSBUKH Konstantin | 2005 |
USA
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
282 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Athlete | Federation | lic | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAMYN Ward | 2007 | BEL SC Parcival Leuven | R | BEL | 13 | |||
GLASER Moritz | 2006 | GER FC Kassel | L | GER | 26 | |||
KARNAGEL Leopold | 2007 | GER FC Leipzig | R | GER | 30 | |||
LADEMANN Louis | 2005 | GER FC Leipzig | R | GER | 47 | |||
MICHALSKI Christoph | 2004 | GER FC Leipzig | R | GER | 12 | |||
MÜLLER Benno | 2007 | GER FC Leipzig | R | GER | 23 | |||
PETERSEN Bertil | 2005 | GER FC Leipzig | R | GER | 17 | |||
SPREMBERG Paul | 2006 | GER FC Leipzig | R | GER | 20 | |||
BESKOROVAJNYI Anton | 2005 | GER FC Tauberbischofsheim | R | GER | 15 | |||
GWALANI Nayan Carl | 2006 | GER FC Tauberbischofsheim | R | GER | 44 | |||
SIGMUND Philip | 2005 | GER FC Tauberbischofsheim | R | GER | 31 | |||
MEIER Kassian | 2004 | GER Fechtzentrum Solingen | R | GER | 18 | |||
BERGER Konstantin | 2004 | GER USC Magdeburg | R | GER | 50 | |||
BUSCH Max | 2005 | GER Heidenheimer SB | R | GER | 27 | |||
ROVELSTAD Ivan | 2006 | SWE UF Uppsala | R | SWE | 15 | |||
OLSSON Edward | 2006 | SWE LöFK Lidingö | R | SWE | 56 |
13 Pre-entries
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | PIASECKI Bartosz | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Referees | ||||
Officials | ||||
HUYSMANS Werner | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | Coach |
Athlete | AEBERSOLD Alban | SUI | Schweiz. Fechtverband | |
Athlete | BORER Pavlo | SUI | Schweiz. Fechtverband | |
Athlete | DESMEULES Nathanael | SUI | Schweiz. Fechtverband | |
Athlete | FAVRE Aurèle | SUI | Schweiz. Fechtverband | |
Athlete | ISCHI Eric | SUI | Schweiz. Fechtverband | |
Athlete | MUMENTHALER Colin | SUI | Schweiz. Fechtverband | |
Athlete | PFEIFER Paul | SUI | Schweiz. Fechtverband | |
Athlete | SIMINSZKY Mark | SUI | Schweiz. Fechtverband | |
Athlete | SQUIERI Juliano Nicola | SUI | Schweiz. Fechtverband | |
Athlete | STÄHELI Maurice | SUI | Schweiz. Fechtverband | |
Athlete | WICHT Gianluca | SUI | Schweiz. Fechtverband | |
Athlete | WIDMER Neel | SUI | Schweiz. Fechtverband | |
Official | LANGE Sonja | GER | fencingworldwide | |
Referee | B | BLUMOWSKI Ingolf | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Referee | B | MAUNZ Florian | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2023 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister U20 Men's Epee | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2023 | Deutsche Rangliste U20 Men's Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2023 | Arvokilpailuranking U20 Men's Epee | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
2023 | Uttagning VM/EM U20 Men's Epee | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM U20 Men's Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2023 | Hellenic Ranking U20 Men's Epee | Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime |
2023 | Rankings of Colombia U20 Men's Epee | Federacion Colombiana de Esgrima |
2024 | FIE (unofficial) U20 Men's Epee | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime |
2024 | CAE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) U20 Men's Epee | Confédération Africaine d’Escrime |
2023 | CPE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) U20 Men's Epee | Confederación Panamericana de Esgrima |
2024 | CPE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) U20 Men's Epee | Confederación Panamericana de Esgrima |
2024 | Norges Rankinglister U20 Men's Epee | Norges Fekteforbund |
2024 | Sélection U20 Men's Epee | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2023 | Norges Rankinglister U20 Men's Epee | Norges Fekteforbund |
2023 | Sélection U20 Men's Epee | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2023 | Classement Luxembourgeoise U20 Men's Epee | Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime |
2023 | Kansallinen ranking U20 Men's Epee | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
2023 | FIE (unofficial) U20 Men's Epee | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime |
2023 | CAE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) U20 Men's Epee | Confédération Africaine d’Escrime |
2023 | Hellenic Ranking U20 Men's Epee | Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BELGIUM |
DE BOCK Cyrille (2005 R) LOEMAN Leandro (2005 R) TOCH Lars (2005 R) VAN DE STEENE Adrian (2006 R) |
BEL | --- | Inscribed | |||
AUSTRALIA |
LABAKI Samuel (2004 R) LIU Henry (2006 R) MCCLELLAND Darcy (2005 R) |
AUS | --- | Inscribed | |||
AUSTRIA |
HARTMANN Sven (2004 L) HERTEL David (2005 L) RIEDE Stefan (2004 L) SPIEGEL Robert Casper (2005 R) |
AUT | --- | Inscribed | |||
BULGARIA |
KOSTADINOV Alexander (2007 R) KOSTADINOV Aleks (2005 R) PETKANTCHIN Samuel (2006 R) RASHAIDA Rahim (2005 R) |
BUL | --- | Inscribed | |||
CYPRUS |
ADAMOU Konstantinos (2008 L) ARISTIDOU Ioannis (2008 L) DUBEY Rohan Stylianos (2008 R) THEOFANOUS Dionysios Rafael (2010 R) |
CYP | --- | Inscribed | |||
CZECH REPUBLIC |
KOTALA Jan (2004 R) MATOUŠEK David (2004 R) PROCHAZKA Ondrej (2005 R) WALLER Jonas (2008 L) |
CZE | --- | Inscribed | |||
DENMARK |
FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin (2005 R) ODGAARD-JENSEN Johan (2006 R) VØLUND Jonas (2006 R) |
DEN | --- | Inscribed | |||
EGYPT |
NADA SALEH Mahmoud (2005 R) OSAMA Eslam (2007 R) ABDELMONEM Youssef (2006 R) YASSEEN Mohamed (2004 L) |
EGY | --- | Inscribed | |||
SPAIN |
SANCHEZ BURGUI Yeray (2006 R) STOFENMACHER STISIN Lior (2004 R) TORRES SOLANO Inigo (2004 R) UGAZ VIDAL Mateo (2005 R) |
ESP | --- | Inscribed | |||
ESTONIA |
ALTUNIN Valentin (2004 R) LAASIK Oliver (2005 R) SALM Markus (2004 R) TOBIAS Erik (2004 R) |
EST | --- | Inscribed | |||
FINLAND |
ALAALI Sami (2006 R) JÄRVI Kerkko (2007 L) LAURÉN Linus (2005 L) RANTALA Einar (2005 R) |
FIN | --- | Inscribed | |||
FRANCE |
ARCHAMBEAUD Bastien (2004 R) DORIGO Auxence (2004 R) DUCHENE Noam (2007 R) GIORGI Gauthier (2004 R) |
FRA | --- | Inscribed | |||
GREAT BRITAIN |
BEAUTYMAN Cador (2006 R) MACLENNAN Ben (2005 R) PERKINS David (2005 R) TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis (2004 R) |
GBR | --- | Inscribed | |||
GERMANY |
PETERSEN Ole (2007 R) RUPPENTHAL Julius (2005 R) STANGE Jakob (2005 R) STRAUB Max (2006 R) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | |||
GREECE |
KARAMPASIS Konstantinos (2006 R) SYROS TOURMAN Alexandros (2007 L) THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis (2006 L) TSOKAS Vasileios (2008 R) |
GRE | --- | Inscribed | |||
HONG KONG, CHINA |
HSU Jia Huan Kenton (2007 R) LIM Julien Kenneth (2006 R) TANG Cheuk Yin (2004 R) YUEN Nok Man (2006 R) |
HKG | --- | Inscribed | |||
HUNGARY |
ANTAL Máté Bálint (2007 R) KERENYI Gabor Mano (2004 L) KERESZTES Ádám (2006 R) PELLE Domonkos (2006 R) |
HUN | --- | Inscribed | |||
ITALY |
DEL CONTRASTO Nicolo' (2004 L) GALASSI Matteo (2005 R) MASTROMARINO Fabio (2005 R) RIZZI Jacopo (2005 R) |
ITA | --- | Inscribed | |||
KAZAKHSTAN |
ABZHANOV Nurzhan (2006 L) LUKIN Bogdan (2005 R) PROKHODOV Kirill (2007 R) TINNIKOV Georgiy (2005 R) |
KAZ | --- | Inscribed | |||
SAUDI ARABIA |
ABED Hassan Hazem (2006 R) ALDARBI Ahmed Yahya (2005 R) ALFIHANI Ahmed Anwar (2004 R) HAZAZI Ahmed (2007 L) |
KSA | --- | Inscribed | |||
NETHERLANDS |
PIEPER Jesse (2004 R) STROOP Preston Ridley (2006 R) VEENENBOS Konrad (2004 R) VERSTEIJNEN Jan-Koen (2008 R) |
NED | --- | Inscribed | |||
NORWAY |
HAGEN Viktor Jarl Breivik (2006 L) HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap (2006 R) KRASIKOVAS Emilis (2005 R) SOERUM Inge (2004 R) |
NOR | --- | Inscribed | |||
POLAND |
FILEK Ireneusz (2005 R) KLUGHARDT Hubert (2005 R) SOCHA Antoni (2004 R) WOJCIECHOWSKI Szymon (2006 L) |
POL | --- | Inscribed | |||
ROMANIA |
MARGHESCU Rares (2005 R) MEZINGER Marton (2005 R) MIRICA Florin (2004 R) NISTOR Horia (2004 R) |
ROU | --- | Inscribed | |||
SWITZERLAND |
AEBERSOLD Alban (2004 R) FAVRE Aurèle (2004 R) MUMENTHALER Colin (2004 R) SQUIERI Juliano Nicola (2007 R) |
SUI | --- | Inscribed | |||
SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC |
BALOG David (2005 R) GRUNERT Adrian (2007 R) LICHTNER Jakub Torben (2006 R) ONDO Daniel (2005 L) |
SVK | --- | Inscribed | |||
SWEDEN |
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian (2004 R) BRANDBERG Hugo (2005 R) FAGERSTEDT Jakob (2004 R) PERSSON TÖRN Caspian (2005 R) |
SWE | --- | Inscribed | |||
UKRAINE |
GUMENIUK Andrii (2005 R) MAZUR Daniil (2005 R) PERCHUK Maksym (2006 R) SAMOILOV Roman (2004 R) |
UKR | --- | Inscribed | |||
USA |
CHONG Christopher (2006 R) IMREK Samuel (2005 L) LAWSON Henry (2004 L) LIU Alexander (2005 R) |
USA | --- | Inscribed |
29 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | PIASECKI Bartosz | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Athlete | AEBERSOLD Alban | SUI | Schweiz. Fechtverband | |
Athlete | FAVRE Aurèle | SUI | Schweiz. Fechtverband | |
Athlete | MUMENTHALER Colin | SUI | Schweiz. Fechtverband | |
Athlete | SQUIERI Juliano Nicola | SUI | Schweiz. Fechtverband | |
Official | LANGE Sonja | GER | fencingworldwide | |
Referee | B | MAUNZ Florian | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2024 | FIE (unofficial) U20 Men's Epee | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime |
2024 | CAE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) U20 Men's Epee | Confédération Africaine d’Escrime |
2023 | CPE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) U20 Men's Epee | Confederación Panamericana de Esgrima |
2023 | FIE (unofficial) U20 Men's Epee | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime |
2023 | CAE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) U20 Men's Epee | Confédération Africaine d’Escrime |
2023 | CPE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) U20 Men's Epee | Confederación Panamericana de Esgrima |