Back to list

World Cup
UZB Tashkent
November 18, 2023 - November 19, 2023

Sabre Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AHAMIAN Yeva 2005 GEO
R --- Inscribed
ARCHVADZE Kato 2005 GEO
R --- Inscribed
KUVAEVA Alexandra 2007 GEO Khimki
L --- Inscribed
TSANAVA Anastasia 2008 GEO
R --- Inscribed
CHENG Lok Yan 2004 HKG Life Wild Fencing Studio
R --- Inscribed
CHONG Hoi Yan 2007 HKG
R --- Inscribed
LIN Hengke 2007 HKG
R --- Inscribed
NG Ngai Lam 2008 HKG
R --- Inscribed
BELOVA Diana 2007 KAZ
R --- Inscribed
ISSABEKOVA Dilyara 2004 KAZ
R --- Inscribed
ISSINA Diana 2004 KAZ
R --- Inscribed
KO Polina 2005 KAZ
R --- Inscribed
OSPANOVA Alina 2004 KAZ
R --- Inscribed
POCHEKUTOVA Mariya 2006 KAZ
R --- Inscribed
RSALINA Adilya 2007 KAZ
R --- Inscribed
SAIDULLAYEVA Nargiz 2006 KAZ
R --- Inscribed
SERIKBAY Adema 2006 KAZ
R --- Inscribed
ZHANYBEK Kaisha 2006 KAZ
R --- Inscribed
CHOI Yunseo 2005 KOR
R --- Inscribed
EOM Eunseo 2004 KOR
R --- Inscribed
KIM Hyunji 2004 KOR
R --- Inscribed
KIM Yeonsu 2005 KOR
R --- Inscribed
MITRUS Alexandra 2006 ROU
R --- Inscribed
SERBAN Denisa 2004 ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
R --- Inscribed
SERBANOIU Andreea 2005 ROU
R --- Inscribed
STAN Amalia 2005 ROU CSS Unirea Iasi
R --- Inscribed
TASIC Marta 2005 SRB
R --- Inscribed
ABDULLAJONOVA Shakhzoda 2008 UZB
L --- Inscribed
BABADJANOVA Darina 2007 UZB
R --- Inscribed
BEKBAULIEVA Tulkinoy 2005 UZB
R --- Inscribed
DARYABAEVA Juldizkhan 2008 UZB
L --- Inscribed
GANIEVA Sevara 2009 UZB
R --- Inscribed
HERRERA LARA Luisa Fernanda 2006 UZB
R --- Inscribed
JAKSYBAEVA Nargiza 2007 UZB
R --- Inscribed
JUMAMURATOVA Ayakoz 2006 UZB
R --- Inscribed
KHOJABAEVE Aksungul 2008 UZB
R --- Inscribed
KHOJIBEKOVA Malikabonu 2007 UZB
R --- Inscribed
KHUSANBOEVA Bibiaisha 2009 UZB
R --- Inscribed
KONGRADBAEVA Nargiza 2005 UZB
R --- Inscribed
KURBONOVA Karina 2008 UZB
R --- Inscribed
MAHMUDJANOVA Fotima 2006 UZB
R --- Inscribed
PERDIBAEVA Gulistan 2005 UZB
R --- Inscribed
SHERNIYAZOVA Feruza 2010 UZB
R --- Inscribed
SHOKIROVA Samira 2005 UZB
R --- Inscribed
TOIROVA Farangiz 2008 UZB
R --- Inscribed
USNATDINOVA Dilnaz 2006 UZB
R --- Inscribed
UTEBAEVA Nargiza 2009 UZB
R --- Inscribed

47 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Danske Udtagelses Pointlister U20 Women's Sabre Dansk Fægte-Forbund
2023 FIE (unofficial) U20 Women's Sabre Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
2023 CAE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) U20 Women's Sabre Confédération Africaine d’Escrime

Ranking lists

2023 FIE (unofficial) U20 Women's Sabre Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
2023 CAE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) U20 Women's Sabre Confédération Africaine d’Escrime