Back to list

Challenge Monal
FRA Saint-Maur
May 17, 2024 - May 19, 2024

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MOHAMMEDI Imrane 2004 ALG
R --- Inscribed
LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 ARG ANGERS SCO
R --- Inscribed
CROOK Lachlan 1998 AUS
R --- Inscribed
BIRO Alexander 2001 AUT KAC Klagenfurt
R --- Inscribed
HARTMANN Sven 2004 AUT FTS Dornbirn
L --- Inscribed
KOVACKI Milos 1996 AUT Dynamo Wien
L --- Inscribed
SCHUHMANN Jan 2001 AUT GFU Graz
R --- Inscribed
BAEKELANDT Maxime 1994 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- Inscribed
BERNARD Florian 1991 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
R --- Inscribed
COLMANT Cesar 1993 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
L --- Inscribed
CORVERS Mathis 2003 BEL CE Charlemagne
R --- Inscribed
GHYSELS Leo 1989 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
R --- Inscribed
HOUSIEAUX Marc 1988 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
R --- Inscribed
HUSSON Geoffroy 1993 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
R --- Inscribed
JANSSENS William 2001 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- Inscribed
LOYOLA Neisser 1998 BEL CE Gaumais
R --- Inscribed
VERWAAL Crijn 1999 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- Inscribed
PORRO Jefferson John-Mary 1993 BEN
R --- Inscribed
DUNCHEV Blagoy 1988 BUL
R --- Inscribed
GALABOV Yordan 2002 BUL National Sport´s Academy
R --- Inscribed
ISKROV Svetlozar 1998 BUL
R --- Inscribed
PETKANTCHIN Samuel 2006 BUL
R --- Inscribed
ZAFIROV Stefan 2005 BUL
R --- Inscribed
BARTHELEMY Arnaud 1982 CAN ZFC Zürich
R --- Inscribed
GORNOVSKY David 2003 CAN
R --- Inscribed
HUANG Yuxuan 2004 CHN
R --- Inscribed
LAN Minghao 1996 CHN
R --- Inscribed
PENG Shengwei 2006 CHN
R --- Inscribed
SHI Jinze 2005 CHN
L --- Inscribed
SU Zhiwei 2005 CHN
R --- Inscribed
WANG Zijie 1996 CHN
L --- Inscribed
XIU Yuhan 1998 CHN
R --- Inscribed
YANG Fengming 1999 CHN
R --- Inscribed
YU Lefan 1998 CHN
R --- Inscribed
YU MENGXIANG Shenyang 2004 CHN
R --- Inscribed
ZHANG Xinkun 2002 CHN
L --- Inscribed
CACERES CASTELLANOS Mario Estiben 1995 COL Pothos Club
R --- Inscribed
CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 COL Forza, Acc. D Armi Musumeci Greco
R --- Inscribed
CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Juan Andres 2001 COL Club Guardia Real Chia
R --- Inscribed
LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon 2002 COL Club Deportivo Braveness
R --- Inscribed
PEREZ TRIANA Daniel Alfredo 1999 COL Club Academia Sabre D'Or
R --- Inscribed
ROA RODRIGUEZ Hernando 1995 COL Club Olga Quevedo
R --- Inscribed
RODRIGUEZ QUEVEDO John Edison 1991 COL Club Olga Quevedo, ST GRATIEN
L --- Inscribed
MARKOTA Vedran 2001 CRO FFF Stockholm, MK Zagreb
R --- Inscribed
BALCAR Josef 1998 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
R --- Inscribed
BERAN Jiri 1982 CZE SC Praha
R --- Inscribed
CAPEK Martin 1983 CZE SC Praha
R --- Inscribed
COUFAL Frantisek 2003 CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM
R --- Inscribed
CUPR Michal 1991 CZE Slavoj Litomerice
R --- Inscribed
FRANK Kilian 2003 CZE
R --- Inscribed
JURKA Jakub 1999 CZE Dukla Olomouc
L --- Inscribed
PAVLIK Matyas 2000 CZE SC Praha
R --- Inscribed
RUBES Martin 1996 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
R --- Inscribed
TOMAN Jan 2002 CZE
R --- Inscribed
JENSEN August Lindström 2001 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- Inscribed
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 DEN Trekanten København
R --- Inscribed
ABDELMONEM Youssef 2006 EGY
R --- Inscribed
ELSOKKARY Ahmad 1997 EGY
L --- Inscribed
MOHSEN Mahmoud 1995 EGY
L --- Inscribed
NADA SALEH Ahmed 1998 EGY
R --- Inscribed
NADA SALEH Mahmoud 2005 EGY
R --- Inscribed
NADA SALEH Mohamed 2003 EGY
R --- Inscribed
YASSEEN Mohamed 2004 EGY
L --- Inscribed
CALDERON Diego 2000 ESP COE-M
R --- Inscribed
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro 2004 ESP
R --- Inscribed
GAVALDA Eugeni 1996 ESP SEA-T
R --- Inscribed
GONELL Gerard 2000 ESP SEA-T
L --- Inscribed
LOPEZ CORAZON Diego 2002 ESP SAES-BU
R --- Inscribed
MAHAMUD Gonzalo 2001 ESP SAES-BU
R --- Inscribed
MIGALLON Guillermo 1993 ESP COE-M
R --- Inscribed
NAVARRO Yago 1999 ESP CNE-NA
R --- Inscribed
PUERTO Andres 1995 ESP SAE-M
R --- Inscribed
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Javier 1997 ESP CEB-M
R --- Inscribed
ROMERO Juan Pedro 1992 ESP CEP-M
R --- Inscribed
SARRIO Raul 1993 ESP CEP-M
R --- Inscribed
DJATSUK Filipp 1999 EST SBSK Draakon
R --- Inscribed
ESKOV Ruslan 1998 EST Tartu Kalev, Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino
L --- Inscribed
MURUMAA Mathias 2005 EST Tallinna Mook
R --- Inscribed
SALM Markus 2004 EST Tallinna Mook
R --- Inscribed
HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 FIN Kalpaveljet
R --- Inscribed
PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- Inscribed
PAAVOLAINEN Väinö 1999 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- Inscribed
VUORINEN Niko 1989 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat, G.S. KARDIANI
L --- Inscribed
ALLEGRE Paul 1996 FRA NEVERS CE
R --- Inscribed
ARCHAMBEAUD Bastien 2004 FRA
R --- Inscribed
BARDENET Alexandre 1990 FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
R --- Inscribed
BARTHELEMY Rollon 2000 FRA
R --- Inscribed
BIABIANY Mathias 1994 FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
L --- Inscribed
BILLA Gaetan 2000 FRA DAX SE
L --- Inscribed
BINDAS Odinn 2006 FRA
L --- Inscribed
BOREL Yannick 1988 FRA
R --- Inscribed
BOULIERE Clement 2005 FRA
R --- Inscribed
CANNONE Romain 1997 FRA COLMAR SR
R --- Inscribed
DOMINICI Raphaël 1999 FRA DOUAI CE
L --- Inscribed
DORIGO Auxence 2004 FRA
R --- Inscribed
FAVA Alex 1989 FRA ST GRATIEN
R --- Inscribed
GALLY Aymerick 1997 FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
R --- Inscribed
JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick 2001 FRA
R --- Inscribed
LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 FRA ST GRATIEN
R --- Inscribed
MESSIEN Alexis 2001 FRA LIBOURNE AS
L --- Inscribed
MIDELTON Luidgi 1998 FRA PETIT BOURG
R --- Inscribed
NGUEFACK Lilian 1999 FRA BRON
R --- Inscribed
WINGERTER Nolan 2005 FRA ANNONAY CE
R --- Inscribed
BEAUTYMAN Cador 2006 GBR
R --- Inscribed
BELOT Antoine 1999 GBR Escrime Academy
R --- Inscribed
DEGORCE Aurelien 2000 GBR CAL Lausanne
R --- Inscribed
EAST William 1999 GBR
R --- Inscribed
JOHNSTON Calum 1992 GBR Edinburgh University FC
L --- Inscribed
SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 GBR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, Brixton Fencing Club
R --- Inscribed
SMITH Hugo 1996 GBR
L --- Inscribed
STURGEON William 1994 GBR Ddraig Wern Gwernyfed
L --- Inscribed
WALMSLEY Joseph 2003 GBR
L --- Inscribed
RAZMADZE Spartak 1984 GEO
R --- Inscribed
BELLMANN Lukas 1995 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- Inscribed
BITSCH Peter 1996 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- Inscribed
BRINKMANN Marco 1997 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- Inscribed
DEHN Julius 2000 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- Inscribed
HERZBERG Fabian 1988 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- Inscribed
HOCH André 1998 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- Inscribed
KELPE Bendix 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
STANGE Jakob 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- Inscribed
TIMOSHENKO Kirill 1990 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- Inscribed
TREBIS Michael 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- Inscribed
WECKERLE Tobias 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- Inscribed
BINICHAKIS Emmanouil 2001 GRE O.S.KIFISSIA
R --- Inscribed
FONG Hoi Sun 1993 HKG
R --- Inscribed
HO Wai Hang 1996 HKG
R --- Inscribed
LAU Ho Fung 2000 HKG
R --- Inscribed
NG Ho Tin 1996 HKG
L --- Inscribed
NG Ting Hin 2003 HKG
R --- Inscribed
WANG Liangdi 2006 HKG
R --- Inscribed
WONG Chi Ho 2007 HKG
L --- Inscribed
WONG Kevin 1996 HKG
L --- Inscribed
YEUNG Kwan Pui 2001 HKG
R --- Inscribed
ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 HUN BVSC BUDAPEST
R --- Inscribed
BAKOS Balint 1997 HUN VASAS Budapest
L --- Inscribed
BANYAI Zsombor 1996 HUN VASAS Budapest
L --- Inscribed
BUTA Levente 1996 HUN VASAS Budapest
L --- Inscribed
FENYVESI Csaba 1996 HUN VASAS Budapest
R --- Inscribed
KESZTHELYI Zsombor 2002 HUN AVA Bekescsaba
R --- Inscribed
KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 HUN VASAS Budapest
R --- Inscribed
NAGY David 1999 HUN VASAS Budapest
R --- Inscribed
SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
R --- Inscribed
SOMODY Soma 2004 HUN MTK
R --- Inscribed
JADHAV Rushabh Balasaheb 2005 IND
R --- Inscribed
KAPOOR Shivaansh 2003 IND
R --- Inscribed
RAJENDRAN SHANTHIMOL Sherjin 2002 IND
R --- Inscribed
SINGH Udaivir 1995 IND
R --- Inscribed
COHEN Yonatan 2003 ISR
L --- Inscribed
DUBINSKY Shalom Alter 1991 ISR
L --- Inscribed
FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
L --- Inscribed
SARID Alon 2006 ISR
R --- Inscribed
VILENSKY Dov Ber 2004 ISR
L --- Inscribed
ARMALEO Filippo 2002 ITA Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Azzurre
L --- Inscribed
BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo 1999 ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
L --- Inscribed
CIMINI Gabriele 1994 ITA Centro Sportivo Esercito
R --- Inscribed
CUOMO Valerio 1998 ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
R --- Inscribed
DI MARCO Fabrizio 2002 ITA Circ. Schermistico Forlivese
L --- Inscribed
DI VEROLI Davide 2001 ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
L --- Inscribed
GAETANI Giulio 2000 ITA Acc. Scherma Marchesa Torino
R --- Inscribed
MENCARELLI Simone 2003 ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
R --- Inscribed
PAOLINI Giacomo 1998 ITA Centro Sportivo Esercito
R --- Inscribed
PIATTI Enrico 2002 ITA Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
R --- Inscribed
SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 ITA LUG Lugano, Fiamme Oro Roma
R --- Inscribed
VISMARA Federico 1997 ITA LUG Lugano, L.X.THESSALONIKIS, Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Azzurre
R --- Inscribed
FURUTA Ikuo 1997 JPN
R --- Inscribed
ITO Inochi 1990 JPN
L --- Inscribed
KANO Koki 1997 JPN
R --- Inscribed
KOMATA Akira 1998 JPN
R --- Inscribed
MASUDA Yohito 1999 JPN
L --- Inscribed
MATSUMOTO Ryu 2002 JPN
R --- Inscribed
MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 JPN
L --- Inscribed
MURAYAMA Kentaro 1998 JPN
R --- Inscribed
NAKAJIMA Kou 2000 JPN
R --- Inscribed
YAMADA Masaru 1994 JPN
R --- Inscribed
ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 KAZ
R --- Inscribed
FEDOTOV Alexandr 2003 KAZ
R --- Inscribed
KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 KAZ
R --- Inscribed
PAVLOV Kiril 2001 KAZ
L --- Inscribed
SERTAY Yerlik 1998 KAZ
R --- Inscribed
SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 KAZ
R --- Inscribed
ZHULINSKIY Nikita 2002 KAZ
R --- Inscribed
PETROV Roman 1991 KGZ
R --- Inscribed
AN Taeyeong 2000 KOR
R --- Inscribed
HEO Insub 2001 KOR
R --- Inscribed
HONG Sehwa 2000 KOR
R --- Inscribed
JEONG Seyun 1998 KOR
R --- Inscribed
JUNG Byeungchan 1995 KOR
L --- Inscribed
JUNG Seungho 2002 KOR
R --- Inscribed
KIM Hyungbin 2001 KOR
R --- Inscribed
KIM Jaewon 1998 KOR
L --- Inscribed
LEE Jungham 1991 KOR
L --- Inscribed
MA Segeon 1994 KOR
L --- Inscribed
PARK Sangyoung 1995 KOR
R --- Inscribed
SON Minseong 1999 KOR
L --- Inscribed
ABED Faisal 1998 KSA
R --- Inscribed
ALDAWOOD Jawad 1999 KSA
R --- Inscribed
ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. 1996 KSA
R --- Inscribed
ALOMAIRI Khalifah 1998 KSA
R --- Inscribed
ALTAWEEL Hussain 2003 KSA
R --- Inscribed
HAZAZI Ahmed 2007 KSA
L --- Inscribed
ALAKHDAR Mohamed 2003 LBA
R --- Inscribed
ALSIHEERI Ahmed 2000 LBA
R --- Inscribed
DANNAH Ahmed 2003 LBA
R --- Inscribed
CHAHINE Paul 1999 LBN DAX SE
R --- Inscribed
SALOKAS Arnas 1998 LTU Gaja-Florete
R --- Inscribed
TAMOSIUNAS Mindaugas 1990 LTU
L --- Inscribed
GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 LUX CE Sud, Acc. Scherma Marchesa Torino
R --- Inscribed
PRINZ Niklas 2001 LUX CE Sud, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- Inscribed
LAM Chi Chon 2003 MAC
R --- Inscribed
MOU Kuan Kit 1998 MAC
R --- Inscribed
SHE Cho Cheng 2001 MAC
R --- Inscribed
SUNG Ka Wing 2005 MAC
R --- Inscribed
EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim 1993 MAR
L --- Inscribed
ELKORD Houssam 1993 MAR LEVALLOIS
L --- Inscribed
ELLIS Yehia 2001 MAR
R --- Inscribed
GUNPUT Satya 1991 MRI Leon Paul Epee Club
R --- Inscribed
DERKSEN Ruben 2000 NED s.v. Scaramouche
L --- Inscribed
PIEPER Jesse 2004 NED s.v. Zaal Treffers
R --- Inscribed
ROUBAILO Niels 2003 NED s.v. RobbSchermen
L --- Inscribed
SCHANZLEH Thom 1990 NED Schermacademie Zair
L --- Inscribed
STROOP Preston Ridley 2006 NED
R --- Inscribed
TULEN Rafael 1997 NED TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, s.v. Scaramouche
R --- Inscribed
TULEN Tristan 1991 NED TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, s.v. Scaramouche
L --- Inscribed
VAN NUNEN David 1995 NED s.v. Scaramouche
R --- Inscribed
VEENENBOS Konrad 2004 NED SC Den Bosch
R --- Inscribed
VIDELER Jasper 2002 NED s.v. Beau Geste
R --- Inscribed
WARREMAN Daan 2004 NED s.v. RobbSchermen
R --- Inscribed
BIOLETTI Charles 2002 NZL
R --- Inscribed
ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 POL AZS AWF Katowice
R --- Inscribed
BIELEC Maciej 1997 POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
L --- Inscribed
KARDASZEWICZ Jan 2001 POL
R --- Inscribed
KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki
L --- Inscribed
MICHALAK Damian 1999 POL Piast Gliwice
R --- Inscribed
SOCHA Antoni 2004 POL PKSz Warszawa
R --- Inscribed
SOCHA Jan 2002 POL PKSzerm Warszawa
R --- Inscribed
URBAN Piotr 2003 POL MKS Gryf Mielec
R --- Inscribed
WALACH Wiktor 2003 POL RMKS Rybnik
R --- Inscribed
WOJCIECHOWSKI Szymon 2006 POL
L --- Inscribed
BOLANOS Tiago 1999 POR CAE
R --- Inscribed
FRAZAO Filipe 2001 POR CAE
R --- Inscribed
FRAZAO Miguel 2002 POR CAE
R --- Inscribed
ROD Max 1993 POR La Maison de l'Escrime, EBAI
L --- Inscribed
SERNADAS Tomas 2001 POR CAE
R --- Inscribed
CHAN Xavier Jun Xi 2001 SGP SSP
L --- Inscribed
CHONG Wei Hng 2002 SGP
L --- Inscribed
LEE Simon Renjie 2003 SGP SSP
R --- Inscribed
PUAH Zee Cher 2001 SGP
R --- Inscribed
SHEUM Bron 2000 SGP
R --- Inscribed
SITO Jian Tong 2003 SGP
R --- Inscribed
SOBOCAN Rok 1971 SLO
R --- Inscribed
BAYARD Alexis 1996 SUI SES Sion
L --- Inscribed
BONFERRONI Gabriel 1999 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- Inscribed
BROCHARD Théo 2003 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
L --- Inscribed
BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 SUI ZFC Zürich
L --- Inscribed
FAVRE Hadrien 2001 SUI FCB Bern
R --- Inscribed
FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 SUI FCB Bern
R --- Inscribed
HAURI Ian 2002 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- Inscribed
MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 SUI SES Sion
R --- Inscribed
METRAILLER Clément 1997 SUI SES Sion
R --- Inscribed
MUMENTHALER Colin 2004 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- Inscribed
OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
L --- Inscribed
VINEIS Sven 2003 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- Inscribed
DUDUC Alex 1997 SVK BSK Bratislava
R --- Inscribed
JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub 1999 SVK BSK Bratislava
R --- Inscribed
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 2004 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- Inscribed
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 SWE UF Uppsala
R --- Inscribed
KELLY Christopher 2003 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- Inscribed
SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- Inscribed
CHENG Hung-Wen 1973 TPE
L --- Inscribed
GE Yilu 1999 TPE
R --- Inscribed
HSU Ching Wen 1996 TPE
L --- Inscribed
PENSO Adrien 1986 TPE PARIS GRP
L --- Inscribed
WU Hsiang-Ching 2002 TPE
R --- Inscribed
CHAMMAKHI Yassine 1993 TUN
R --- Inscribed
KAIBULAIEV Daniil 1994 UKR Dnipropetrovsk
L --- Inscribed
KOSHMAN Nikita 2002 UKR KIEW
L --- Inscribed
KRASNIUK Mykhailo 2001 UKR
R --- Inscribed
MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1991 UKR
R --- Inscribed
OPANASENKO Andrii 2003 UKR Kharkiv
R --- Inscribed
REIZLIN Igor 1984 UKR
R --- Inscribed
SAMOILOV Dmytro 2000 UKR Kharkiv
R --- Inscribed
SAMOILOV Roman 2004 UKR FC Offenbach
R --- Inscribed
SVICHKAR Roman 1993 UKR Kharkiv
L --- Inscribed
SYCH Yan 1996 UKR Kharkiv
R --- Inscribed
TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 UKR KIEW
R --- Inscribed
TROFYMENKO Pavel 2001 UKR KIEW
R --- Inscribed
HADDAD Justin 2002 USA
R --- Inscribed
IMREK Samuel 2005 USA
L --- Inscribed
KANG Philip 2005 USA
L --- Inscribed
KNYSH Oleg 1997 USA
L --- Inscribed
LAWSON Nicholas 2002 USA
R --- Inscribed
NORTH Gary 1994 USA
R --- Inscribed
SCHUMACHER Cooper 1994 USA
L --- Inscribed
SILVERS Noah 2004 USA
R --- Inscribed
SIMMONS Ariel 1996 USA
R --- Inscribed
SMOAK Omari 1998 USA
R --- Inscribed
SZAPARY Tristan 2001 USA
L --- Inscribed
YOO Justin 1997 USA
R --- Inscribed
LIMARDO Francisco 1987 VEN
R --- Inscribed
LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 VEN
L --- Inscribed
LIMARDO Jesus 1996 VEN
R --- Inscribed
LUGO Grabiel 1996 VEN
R --- Inscribed
MONCADA Alejandro 2001 VEN
R --- Inscribed
REIJNAERS Finian - BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski L --- Cancelled  

305 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
BOSSER Pierre-Julien 1985 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime L BEL 36
HABRAN Maxime 2000 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud R BEL 7
SOUDAN Diego 1976 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime R BEL 26
DERGAY David 2004 GER FC Offenbach R GER 17
MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 GER FC Offenbach R GER 19
EHRINGHAUS Mika 2004 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. R GER 16
KULOZIK Julian 1997 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. R GER 23
RUPPENTHAL Julius 2005 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. R GER 20
SCHMIER Robert 1994 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. R GER 28
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian 2002 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER 29

7 Pre-entries

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
HUYSMANS Werner BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) Coach
Athlete   BAYARD Alexis SUI Schweiz. Fechtverband
Athlete   BONFERRONI Gabriel SUI Schweiz. Fechtverband
Athlete   BROCHARD Théo SUI Schweiz. Fechtverband
Athlete   BRUNOLD Bruce SUI Schweiz. Fechtverband
Athlete   FAVRE Hadrien SUI Schweiz. Fechtverband
Athlete   FUHRIMANN Jonathan SUI Schweiz. Fechtverband
Athlete   HAURI Ian SUI Schweiz. Fechtverband
Athlete   MALCOTTI Lucas SUI Schweiz. Fechtverband
Athlete   METRAILLER Clément SUI Schweiz. Fechtverband
Athlete   OSWALD Charles-Eric SUI Schweiz. Fechtverband
Athlete   VINEIS Sven SUI Schweiz. Fechtverband
Official   BÖTTCHER Mario GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Ranking lists

2023 Danske Udtagelses Pointlister Senior Men's Epee Dansk Fægte-Forbund
2023 Arvokilpailuranking Senior Men's Epee Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
2023 Sélection U23 Men's Epee Schweiz. Fechtverband
2023 Rankings of Colombia Senior Men's Epee Federacion Colombiana de Esgrima
2023 South African Ranking Senior Men's Epee Fencing Federation of South Africa
2023 Deutsche Rangliste Senior Men's Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Classement Luxembourgeoise Senior Men's Epee Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime
2023 Kansallinen ranking Senior Men's Epee Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
2023 FIE (unofficial) Senior Men's Epee Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
2023 CAE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) Senior Men's Epee Confédération Africaine d’Escrime
2023 Circuit National Senior Men's Epee Schweiz. Fechtverband
2024 Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Men's Epee Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Epee Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Athlete   BAYARD Alexis SUI Schweiz. Fechtverband
Athlete   FAVRE Hadrien SUI Schweiz. Fechtverband
Athlete   HAURI Ian SUI Schweiz. Fechtverband
Athlete   MALCOTTI Lucas SUI Schweiz. Fechtverband
Official   BÖTTCHER Mario GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Ranking lists

2023 FIE (unofficial) Senior Men's Epee Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
2023 CAE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) Senior Men's Epee Confédération Africaine d’Escrime