Back to list

Trofeo INALPI
ITA Torino
February 9, 2024 - February 11, 2024

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BIKBULATOVA Adelina 2001 AIN
R --- Inscribed
KAMALDINOVA Arina 2003 AIN
R --- Inscribed
KOZAEVA Polina 2001 AIN
R --- Inscribed
MARTYANOVA Marta 1998 AIN
R --- Inscribed
PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 AIN
R --- Inscribed
SAMSONOVA Kristina 1995 AIN CSKA Moscow
L --- Inscribed
SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra 2000 AIN
L --- Inscribed
TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 AIN
R --- Inscribed
GONZALEZ CIAVARELLA Athina 2000 ARG
R --- Inscribed
SILVA Micaela Sofia 1997 ARG ANGERS SCO
R --- Inscribed
TERNI Maria Ludmila 1988 ARG
L --- Inscribed
BRUGGER Lilli Maria 2000 AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg
R --- Inscribed
CENKER Freya 1994 AUT FUM Mödling
R --- Inscribed
GRÖSS Chiara 2003 AUT SZT Klagenfurt
R --- Inscribed
WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 AUT StLFC Graz
R --- Inscribed
CHARLIER Amandine 2002 BEL CE Bastogne
R --- Inscribed
BRECHERET Carolina 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- Inscribed
BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L --- Inscribed
PISTOIA Mariana 1998 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- Inscribed
CAO Ying 2001 CAN
R --- Inscribed
CAULFIELD Jane 2001 CAN
R --- Inscribed
FANG Sabrina 2005 CAN
R --- Inscribed
GUO Jessica Zi Jia 2005 CAN
L --- Inscribed
HARVEY Eleanor 1995 CAN Epic Fencing Club
L --- Inscribed
HAYES Nadia 2007 CAN
L --- Inscribed
LOCKE Savannah 2005 CAN
R --- Inscribed
ZHANG Yunjia 2007 CAN
L --- Inscribed
INOSTROZA Arantza 2000 CHI
R --- Inscribed
SANTIBANEZ Rafaela 2005 CHI
L --- Inscribed
CHEN Qingyuan 1997 CHN
R --- Inscribed
HUANG Fan 2003 CHN
L --- Inscribed
HUANG Qianqian 2002 CHN
L --- Inscribed
SHI Yue 1999 CHN
R --- Inscribed
WANG Yingying 2001 CHN
R --- Inscribed
WANG Yuting 2001 CHN Nanjing
R --- Inscribed
ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel Tiu 2000 CIV Comense Scherma
R --- Inscribed
BLAŽIĆ Dorja 2003 CRO MK Rapir
R --- Inscribed
DAJČIĆ Marcela 1993 CRO FUM Mödling, MK Dubrava
R --- Inscribed
NEMCOVÀ Stepanka Anna 2000 CZE Serm Liberec, SC Jesi
R --- Inscribed
RUBASOVA Ema 2003 CZE Sokol Brno
R --- Inscribed
JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 DEN Trekanten København
R --- Inscribed
BRETEAU Andrea 1998 ESP CCC-M
R --- Inscribed
CASTRO Ariadna 2001 ESP CCC-M
R --- Inscribed
DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa 1997 ESP CCC-M
R --- Inscribed
MARINO BLANCO Maria Jesus 1993 ESP CEO-PO, Frascati Scherma
R --- Inscribed
TUCKER Ariadna 2004 ESP
R --- Inscribed
BLAZE Anita 1991 FRA AUBERVILLIER
R --- Inscribed
BROT Coralie 1995 FRA RUEIL MALMAI
R --- Inscribed
BUTRUILLE Solene 1997 FRA NICE OGC
R --- Inscribed
CATARZI Constance Elena Maelys 1998 FRA NICE OGC, SC Pisa Antonio Di Ciolo
R --- Inscribed
DARDE Cyrielle 2003 FRA REIMS CE
R --- Inscribed
NAYL Emmie Celestine 2002 FRA LIMOGES CE, Pro Patria Et Libertate Busto Arsizio
R --- Inscribed
PATRU Morgane 1998 FRA Masque de fer Lyon
R --- Inscribed
RANVIER Pauline 1994 FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
R --- Inscribed
RECHER Alice 1999 FRA PARIS ST FRA
R --- Inscribed
ROUSSEAU Marion 2003 FRA TAMPON
R --- Inscribed
TAJAN Morgane 2003 FRA
R --- Inscribed
THIBUS Ysaora 1991 FRA BOURG LA REINE
R --- Inscribed
BEARDMORE Emily 2002 GBR Fighting Fit Fencing Club
R --- Inscribed
BEARDMORE Kate 1997 GBR Fighting Fit Fencing Club
R --- Inscribed
BUCKLEY Ellen 2004 GBR Edinburgh Fencing Club
R --- Inscribed
GALE Madeleine 2003 GBR Brentwood School Fencing Club
R --- Inscribed
GARDNER Georgia 2003 GBR Fencers Club London
R --- Inscribed
MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi 2000 GBR Salle Holyrood
R --- Inscribed
STUTCHBURY Carolina 2005 GBR Invicta FC
R --- Inscribed
THOMPSON Holly 2002 GBR Newham Swords
R --- Inscribed
TSANG Amelie 2006 GBR ZFW Fencing Club
L --- Inscribed
BEHR Leandra 1996 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- Inscribed
HÖFLER Marie 2004 GER TSG Weinheim, Societa Scherma Pordenone
L --- Inscribed
HOHENADEL Celia 2003 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- Inscribed
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah 2004 GER TSG Weinheim
L --- Inscribed
KIRSCH Anne 1999 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 GER SC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- Inscribed
SAUER Anne 1991 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- Inscribed
UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
ZONI Lea 2006 GER Fechtcentrum Halle, Comense Scherma
R --- Inscribed
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni 2000 GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
R --- Inscribed
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- Inscribed
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria 1997 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- Inscribed
STAMOS Maria 2002 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
R --- Inscribed
CHAN Nok Sze Daphne 2005 HKG
R --- Inscribed
CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie 1995 HKG
R --- Inscribed
KUAN Yu Ching Felicia 1999 HKG
R --- Inscribed
WU Sophia 2002 HKG
R --- Inscribed
BADAR Szonja 2006 HUN
R --- Inscribed
KONDRICZ Kata 1998 HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
L --- Inscribed
KREISS Fanni 1989 HUN UTE Budapest
R --- Inscribed
LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
R --- Inscribed
MESTERI Viktoria 1996 HUN UTE Budapest
L --- Inscribed
MOHAMED Aida 1976 HUN UTE Budapest
L --- Inscribed
NEKIFOR Erika 2002 HUN Torekves
R --- Inscribed
PAPP Jazmin 2006 HUN
R --- Inscribed
PASZTOR Flora 1998 HUN Torekves
R --- Inscribed
POLTZ Anna 2000 HUN MTK
R --- Inscribed
DRUCK Lior 2003 ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
L --- Inscribed
KAGAN TYAGUNOV May 2006 ISR
R --- Inscribed
KURITZKY Gili 2008 ISR
R --- Inscribed
TSURKIS Anastasiia 2002 ISR Comini Padova
R --- Inscribed
YARIV Ela 2004 ISR
R --- Inscribed
AMORE Giulia 2003 ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
R --- Inscribed
BATINI Martina 1989 ITA Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
R --- Inscribed
BERTINI Irene 2004 ITA Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
R --- Inscribed
BIANCHIN Elisabetta 1997 ITA Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
R --- Inscribed
CALISSI Olga Rachele 1992 ITA SC Roma
R --- Inscribed
CALVANESE Matilde 2003 ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
R --- Inscribed
CIPRESSA Erica 1996 ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
R --- Inscribed
CRISTINO Anna 2001 ITA Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
L --- Inscribed
ERRIGO Arianna 1988 ITA Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
L --- Inscribed
FAVARETTO Martina 2001 ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
R --- Inscribed
FERRARI Carlotta 2003 ITA Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
R --- Inscribed
GRANDIS Aurora 2003 ITA Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
R --- Inscribed
MANCINI Camilla 1994 ITA Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle
R --- Inscribed
MOLINARI Matilde 2005 ITA Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle
L --- Inscribed
MONACO Beatrice 1992 ITA Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle
L --- Inscribed
PALUMBO Francesca 1994 ITA Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
L --- Inscribed
PANTANETTI Benedetta 2003 ITA Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
R --- Inscribed
ROSSINI Serena 1999 ITA Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle
R --- Inscribed
SINIGALIA Martina 1995 ITA Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
R --- Inscribed
TANGHERLINI Elena 1998 ITA Centro Sportivo Esercito
L --- Inscribed
VOLPI Alice 1992 ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
R --- Inscribed
CAMPBELL Yasmin 2000 JAM SC Jesi
L --- Inscribed
AZUMA Rio 1998 JPN
R --- Inscribed
AZUMA Sera 1999 JPN
R --- Inscribed
IIMURA Ayano 2005 JPN
R --- Inscribed
KANO Arisa 2000 JPN
L --- Inscribed
KANO Minami 1996 JPN
R --- Inscribed
KIKUCHI Komaki 1997 JPN
L --- Inscribed
MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 JPN
R --- Inscribed
TAKEYAMA YUZUHA 2004 JPN
L --- Inscribed
TAKEZAWA Shiori 2002 JPN
R --- Inscribed
TSUJI Sumire 1999 JPN
R --- Inscribed
UENO Yuka 2001 JPN
R --- Inscribed
AKTAYEVA Sofiya 2007 KAZ
R --- Inscribed
GNOYEVA Alyona 2005 KAZ
R --- Inscribed
ISKANDEROVA Alina 2006 KAZ
R --- Inscribed
HONG Sena 1998 KOR
L --- Inscribed
HONG Seo In 1988 KOR
R --- Inscribed
LEE Sejoo 1995 KOR
R --- Inscribed
PARK Jihee 2001 KOR
R --- Inscribed
ZAKARANI Youssra 1995 MAR Masque de fer Lyon
R --- Inscribed
JEGLINSKA Aleksandra 1999 POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk
L --- Inscribed
JELINSKA Martyna 1992 POL Budowlani Torun
R --- Inscribed
KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina 2003 POL UKS Atena Gdansk
R --- Inscribed
LACHMAN Antonina 2003 POL AZS AWF Poznan
R --- Inscribed
LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
R --- Inscribed
SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 POL AZS AWF Poznan
L --- Inscribed
TOMCZAK Renata 1999 POL IKS Leszno
R --- Inscribed
WALCZYK-KLIMASZYK Julia 1997 POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
R --- Inscribed
WASILCZUK Dominika 2000 POL UKS PM Syrena
R --- Inscribed
WLOSINSKA Julia 2000 POL AZS AWF Warszawa
L --- Inscribed
ZURAWSKA Karolina 2004 POL Budowlani Torun
R --- Inscribed
CARIDE Marta 2001 POR SCP
L --- Inscribed
PADUA Gabriela Del C. 2000 PUR
R --- Inscribed
CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
L --- Inscribed
CANDESCU Rebeca 2001 ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
L --- Inscribed
CORBU Emilia 2002 ROU CSTA Bucuresti
R --- Inscribed
DINCA Andreea 2005 ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
R --- Inscribed
SAVEANU Anca 2000 ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
R --- Inscribed
BERTHIER Amita 2000 SGP Z Fencing
L --- Inscribed
CHEUNG Kemei 2005 SGP
R --- Inscribed
TANG Daniella Weng Yan 2008 SGP CdS Livorno
R --- Inscribed
CANTUCCI Gaia 2001 SVK Slavia STU Bratislava, Etruria Scherma
R --- Inscribed
SCHREIBER Ester 1997 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- Inscribed
SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 SWE GFK Göteborg, Comini Padova
R --- Inscribed
SHINNAKERDCHOKE Chayanutphat 2005 THA
R --- Inscribed
CHEN Yu-Shu 1993 TPE
R --- Inscribed
GUNES Firuze Aysen 1997 TUR
R --- Inscribed
KARAMETE Irem 1993 TUR Istanbul Hasal, SC Torino
R --- Inscribed
GORPENCHENKO Viktoriia 2004 UKR
R --- Inscribed
MYRONIUK Dariia 2001 UKR KIEW
R --- Inscribed
POLOZIUK Alina 2002 UKR Nikolaev
R --- Inscribed
SOPIT Olga 2003 UKR KIEW
R --- Inscribed
TARANENKO Anna 2000 UKR KIEW
L --- Inscribed
DESCHNER Stefani 1999 USA
R --- Inscribed
DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 USA
R --- Inscribed
JING Emily 2007 USA
R --- Inscribed
KIEFER Lee 1994 USA
R --- Inscribed
LEE Alina 2003 USA
R --- Inscribed
LIU Jaelyn 2009 USA
R --- Inscribed
LUNG Katerina 2007 USA
L --- Inscribed
MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 USA Massialas Foundation
R --- Inscribed
RHODES Zander 2003 USA
R --- Inscribed
SCRUGGS Lauren 2003 USA
L --- Inscribed
TAFFEL Sara 1995 USA
L --- Inscribed
WEINTRAUB Maia Mei 2002 USA
R --- Inscribed
ILYOSOVA Umida 1999 UZB
L --- Inscribed
ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella 2001 VEN
L --- Inscribed
GIMENEZ Isis 1990 VEN
R --- Inscribed

191 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
ARNELA Lucia 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 17
EVERS Larissa 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim L GER 15
ZIEGON Laura 1997 GER KTF Luitpold München R GER 16
RUSTLER Aline 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart L GER 20

7 Pre-entries

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
MAGRO Andrea ITA TSG Weinheim (GER) Coach
HOHENADEL Michael GER TSG Weinheim (GER) Coach
RENNER Ute GER TSG Weinheim (GER) Parents

Ranking lists

2023 Olympic Ranking (unofficial) Senior Women's Foil Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
2023 Uttagning VM/EM Senior Women's Foil Svenska Fäktförbundet
2023 Danske Udtagelses Pointlister Senior Women's Foil Dansk Fægte-Forbund
2023 Hellenic Ranking Senior Women's Foil Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
2023 Rankings of Columbia Senior Women's Foil Federacion Colombiana de Esgrima
2023 Uttagning VM/EM Senior Women's Foil Svenska Fäktförbundet
2023 Deutsche Rangliste Senior Women's Foil Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Kansallinen ranking Senior Women's Foil Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
2023 Sélection Senior Women's Foil Schweiz. Fechtverband
2023 Classement Luxembourgeoise Senior Women's Foil Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime
2023 Croatian Ranking Senior Women's Foil Federation Croate d'Escrime
2023 FIE (unofficial) Senior Women's Foil Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
2023 CAE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) Senior Women's Foil Confédération Africaine d’Escrime
2024 Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Women's Foil Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2023 Hellenic Ranking Senior Women's Foil Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BARANNIKOV Egor 2002 AIN
L --- Inscribed
KOZLOV Zakhar 2003 AIN Start St. Petersburg
L --- Inscribed
KRAVTSOV Daniil 2002 AIN
R --- Inscribed
MYLNIKOV Vladislav 2000 AIN
L --- Inscribed
ZHURAVLEV Vladislav 1997 AIN
L --- Inscribed
FELLAH Dani-Adam 2005 ALG STRASBOURG SE
R --- Inscribed
HEROUI Salim 1999 ALG
L --- Inscribed
MARINO Nicolas 1999 ARG ANGERS SCO
L --- Inscribed
NIGOSANTI Andrea 2000 ARG Comini Padova
R --- Inscribed
SERVELLO Augusto Antonio 1999 ARG CCC-M
L --- Inscribed
BOSNIC Hugo 2003 AUS
R --- Inscribed
COLGAN Thomas 2005 AUS
R --- Inscribed
GLASSON Joseph 2006 AUS NSW Fencing Ass
R --- Inscribed
THIAN Aron 2002 AUS SC Torino
L --- Inscribed
ETTELT Maximilian 1995 AUT FUM Mödling
R --- Inscribed
HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar 1999 AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg
R --- Inscribed
KAIN Martin 1999 AUT FU Krems
R --- Inscribed
LECHNER Moritz 2000 AUT StLFC Graz
R --- Inscribed
POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 AUT FUM Mödling
L --- Inscribed
RASTEGAR Rastin Linus 1999 AUT Dynamo Wien
R --- Inscribed
REICHETZER Tobias 1994 AUT FUM Mödling
R --- Inscribed
WAGNER Alexander 2004 AUT FUM Mödling
R --- Inscribed
DE GREEF Stef 1998 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
L --- Inscribed
NIJS Mathieu 2002 BEL CE Les 3 armes
L --- Inscribed
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
L --- Inscribed
TOLDO Guilherme 1992 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L --- Inscribed
GU Daniel 1998 CAN Edmonton Fencing Club
R --- Inscribed
HAY Gavin 2000 CAN
L --- Inscribed
HOLLAND Niklas 2002 CAN
R --- Inscribed
LI Edward 2001 CAN
R --- Inscribed
VAN HAASTER Maximilien 1992 CAN
R --- Inscribed
WONG Adam 2005 CAN
L --- Inscribed
ALARCÓN ROMAN Leopoldo 2001 CHI
L --- Inscribed
CHEN Ziyuan 2004 CHN
L --- Inscribed
GUO Yifan 2006 CHN
R --- Inscribed
LIU Baiji 2004 CHN
R --- Inscribed
MAO Liwu 1999 CHN
R --- Inscribed
MO Ziwei 1996 CHN
R --- Inscribed
TANG Yuncong 2000 CHN
R --- Inscribed
WU Bin 1998 CHN
L --- Inscribed
XU Jie 2002 CHN
R --- Inscribed
ZENG Zhaoran 2004 CHN
R --- Inscribed
KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa 1994 CIV LE PECQ US
L --- Inscribed
OSPINA LADRON DE GUEVARA David 2000 COL Comini Padova
R --- Inscribed
ALVARES DE OLIVEIRA Victor 1996 CPV REIMS CE
R --- Inscribed
FILEŠ Petar 1997 CRO MK Dubrava
R --- Inscribed
GOJAK Antonio 2000 CRO MK Karlovac
R --- Inscribed
LAŠIĆ Vigo 2004 CRO MK Rapir
L --- Inscribed
ŠPOLJAR Borna 2002 CRO MK Dubrava
R --- Inscribed
TOFALIDES Alex 1993 CYP ZFW Fencing Club
L --- Inscribed
CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 CZE Sokol Brno, Comini Padova
R --- Inscribed
ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik 1987 DEN Trekanten København
R --- Inscribed
PORS Christian 1994 DEN Trekanten København
R --- Inscribed
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 DEN Trekanten København
L --- Inscribed
ROSERO BACA David Alejandro 2002 ECU
R --- Inscribed
VILLACRESES BRAVO Mathias Xavier 2000 ECU
R --- Inscribed
ESSAM Mohamed 1994 EGY
R --- Inscribed
HAMZA Mohamed 2000 EGY
L --- Inscribed
HASSAN Mohamed 1997 EGY
R --- Inscribed
NAWAR Suhayl 2004 EGY SC Amsterdam
R --- Inscribed
TAHOUN Mostafa 2006 EGY
R --- Inscribed
TOLBA Abdelrahman 2007 EGY
R --- Inscribed
BRAVO Sahel 2003 ESP
R --- Inscribed
BRETEAU IANNUZZI Ignacio Guy 1999 ESP CCC-M, Frascati Scherma
R --- Inscribed
DIAZ ESCALONA Mario 2002 ESP CCC-M
R --- Inscribed
FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik 2001 ESP CESJV-B
R --- Inscribed
GUMA Arnau 2003 ESP CESJV-B
R --- Inscribed
LLAVADOR FERNANDEZ Carlos 1992 ESP SAMA-M, Frascati Scherma
L --- Inscribed
PERESSINI TORREGROSA Esteban 2002 ESP
R --- Inscribed
RAMIREZ LARENA Alejandro 2002 ESP
R --- Inscribed
ZABALA Juan 2003 ESP CCC-M
R --- Inscribed
CHASTANET Maximilien 1996 FRA
R --- Inscribed
DE BADTS Paul Antoine 2002 FRA Masque de fer Lyon
R --- Inscribed
EDIRI Alexandre 1998 FRA MEAUX CE
R --- Inscribed
LEFORT Enzo 1991 FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
R --- Inscribed
LOISEL Pierre 1998 FRA VILLEJUIF US
R --- Inscribed
MADER Joffrey 1998 FRA NICE OGC
R --- Inscribed
MERTINE Julien 1988 FRA RUEIL MALMAI
R --- Inscribed
ROGER Wallerand 1998 FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
R --- Inscribed
SAVIN Rafael 2000 FRA CANNES CE
R --- Inscribed
SIDO Alexandre 1996 FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
R --- Inscribed
SPICHIGER Adrien 2003 FRA LYON SE
R --- Inscribed
SPICHIGER Armand 2001 FRA LYON SE
L --- Inscribed
ARCHER Kristjan 1994 GBR Newham Swords
L --- Inscribed
BIRD Harry 1998 GBR Salle Boston
R --- Inscribed
COOK Jaimie 2005 GBR Salle Holyrood
R --- Inscribed
DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 GBR
L --- Inscribed
DONAGHUE Joe 2003 GBR Fencers Club London
L --- Inscribed
GUENNOU Louis 2001 GBR
R --- Inscribed
LONSDALE William 2002 GBR Fencers Club London
L --- Inscribed
MASCIOLI Alberto 2003 GBR ZFW Fencing Club, Frascati Scherma
R --- Inscribed
MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 GBR
R --- Inscribed
MINOTT Kamal 1997 GBR Fencers Club London
R --- Inscribed
RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 GBR Fencers Club London
L --- Inscribed
SOSNOV David 2006 GBR ZFW Fencing Club
L --- Inscribed
BRAUN Noah 2002 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 GER FC Moers
L --- Inscribed
FAUL Paul Luca 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 GER TSG Weinheim, Frascati Scherma
R --- Inscribed
KAHL Alexander 1993 GER TG Hanau
R --- Inscribed
KAPPUS Bastian 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
KLEIN Felix 1995 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
KLEIN Luis 1999 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
KLOSTERMANN Max 2004 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
RENNER Moritz 2001 GER TSG Weinheim
L --- Inscribed
RIEGER Laurenz 2002 GER TSG Weinheim
L --- Inscribed
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- Inscribed
MANOLIKAS Georgios 2001 GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
L --- Inscribed
PANAGOPOULOS Dimitrios 1998 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- Inscribed
CHAN Kyle 1990 HKG
R --- Inscribed
CHEUNG Ka Long 1997 HKG
L --- Inscribed
CHOI Chun Yin Ryan 1997 HKG
L --- Inscribed
CHOI Nicholas Edward 1993 HKG
R --- Inscribed
LEE Yat Long 2000 HKG
L --- Inscribed
LEUNG Chin Yu 2004 HKG
R --- Inscribed
LEUNG Kwok Fung 2006 HKG
R --- Inscribed
NG Lok Wang Lawrence 1999 HKG
R --- Inscribed
YEUNG Chi Ka 1994 HKG
R --- Inscribed
BENYUS Attila 2003 HUN
R --- Inscribed
DOSA Daniel 1996 HUN Torekves
L --- Inscribed
FRUHAUF Benjamin 1998 HUN Torekves
R --- Inscribed
KOROM Erik 2000 HUN Torekves
R --- Inscribed
MIHÁLYI Andor Istvan 2002 HUN Torekves
R --- Inscribed
NEMETH Andras 1995 HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
R --- Inscribed
SZEMES Gergo 2003 HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet
L --- Inscribed
TOTH Gergely 2002 HUN Torekves
R --- Inscribed
ZSIGMOND Daniel 2003 HUN Budavári BSE
L --- Inscribed
WELCH Kyle 1996 IRL
R --- Inscribed
DAHAN Yali Eliyahu 2004 ISR
L --- Inscribed
ELIAZ Adam 2005 ISR
R --- Inscribed
FINSTERBUSH Ori 2003 ISR Hapoel Gilboa
R --- Inscribed
GOREN Raz 2001 ISR Hapoel Haifa
R --- Inscribed
GROSS Roy 2004 ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
R --- Inscribed
HATOEL Maor 1985 ISR
R --- Inscribed
HAVIV Liam 2005 ISR
L --- Inscribed
LEMBERGER Eitan 2008 ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
R --- Inscribed
RAPOPORT Yaakov Ber 1999 ISR
L --- Inscribed
ROKHKIND Eitan 2005 ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
R --- Inscribed
ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu 1999 ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
R --- Inscribed
SHAMI Aziz 1989 ISR
R --- Inscribed
ADOUL Raian 2003 ITA SC Ancona
R --- Inscribed
AVOLA Giorgio 1989 ITA Scherma Modica
R --- Inscribed
BIANCHI Guillaume 1997 ITA Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle
R --- Inscribed
DE CRISTOFARO Mattia 2006 ITA Schermabrescia
R --- Inscribed
DI TOMMASO Alessio 2001 ITA Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
R --- Inscribed
DI VEROLI Damiano 2003 ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
R --- Inscribed
FILIPPI Davide 1998 ITA Centro Sportivo Esercito
R --- Inscribed
FOCONI Alessio 1989 ITA Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
R --- Inscribed
FRANZONI Giuseppe 2003 ITA Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle
R --- Inscribed
GAROZZO Daniele 1992 ITA Frascati Scherma
R --- Inscribed
IANDOLO Francesco Pio 2000 ITA Centro Sportivo Esercito
L --- Inscribed
INGARGIOLA Francesco 1996 ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
R --- Inscribed
LOMBARDI Giulio 2002 ITA Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle
L --- Inscribed
LUPERI Edoardo 1993 ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
L --- Inscribed
MACCHI Filippo 2001 ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
L --- Inscribed
MARINI Tommaso 2000 ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
R --- Inscribed
MARTINI Tommaso 2002 ITA Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
R --- Inscribed
NISTA Lorenzo 1993 ITA Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
R --- Inscribed
PISTORIO Federico 2000 ITA Frascati Scherma
R --- Inscribed
ROSATELLI Damiano 1995 ITA Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
R --- Inscribed
ABE Yoshiki 1996 JPN
R --- Inscribed
BABA Shunsuke 2002 JPN
L --- Inscribed
FUNAMOTO Seishiro 1993 JPN
R --- Inscribed
HAYASHI Shoren 2003 JPN
R --- Inscribed
IIMURA Kazuki 2003 JPN
R --- Inscribed
ITO Takuma 1998 JPN
R --- Inscribed
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 1996 JPN
L --- Inscribed
NAGANO Yudai 1998 JPN
R --- Inscribed
OISHI Riki 1994 JPN
R --- Inscribed
SAITO Toshiya 1997 JPN
R --- Inscribed
SHIKINE Takahiro 1997 JPN
R --- Inscribed
SUZUMURA Kenta 1998 JPN
R --- Inscribed
KALIYEV Tamirlan 1996 KAZ
R --- Inscribed
NURUMOV Galim 2004 KAZ
R --- Inscribed
SEMYONOV Timofey 2006 KAZ
R --- Inscribed
AN Hyeonbhin 2004 KOR
R --- Inscribed
GU Jaemo 2004 KOR
R --- Inscribed
HA Taegyu 1989 KOR
L --- Inscribed
KIM Dongsu 1992 KOR
R --- Inscribed
KIM Minhyeok 2007 KOR
R --- Inscribed
LEE Kwanghyun 1993 KOR
R --- Inscribed
YOUN Jeonghyun 2001 KOR
R --- Inscribed
WAKIM Philippe 2000 LBN BORDEAUX EC
R --- Inscribed
EL RHAZZOULY Amir 2002 MAR ST GERMAIN E
L --- Inscribed
CHENG Tristan Xing Han 1999 MAS
R --- Inscribed
CHEONG Dexter Yi Sheng 2002 MAS
L --- Inscribed
YOONG Hans Wei Shen 2000 MAS
R --- Inscribed
ARCHILEI Tommaso 2001 MEX Frascati Scherma
R --- Inscribed
CERVANTES Diego 2001 MEX
R --- Inscribed
PRATS Mathieu Cheickh Jaques 2001 MLI
R --- Inscribed
ESPINOZA Joaquin 2002 PER
R --- Inscribed
RAMÍREZ FLORES Victor 2005 PER
R --- Inscribed
BEM Maciej 2001 POL AZS AWF Poznan
L --- Inscribed
JAKUBOWSKI Adam 2003 POL UKS Atena Gdansk
R --- Inscribed
JURKIEWICZ Jan 2000 POL Budowlani Torun
R --- Inscribed
KASKOW Piotr 2003 POL UKS Atena Gdansk
R --- Inscribed
KOZAK Mateusz 1999 POL
R --- Inscribed
KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz 2003 POL UKS Atena Gdansk
R --- Inscribed
PODRALSKI Adam 2002 POL UKS Atena Gdansk
R --- Inscribed
RAJSKI Leszek 1983 POL Wroclawianie
R --- Inscribed
RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 POL Wroclawianie
R --- Inscribed
SIESS Michal 1994 POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
R --- Inscribed
WOJTKOWIAK Adrian 1998 POL AZS AWF Poznan
R --- Inscribed
MACEDO Luis 2000 POR GCP
L --- Inscribed
MENEZES Duarte 2004 POR
R --- Inscribed
PEDRO Tomas 2001 POR GCP
R --- Inscribed
PADUA Carlos 1998 PUR Comini Padova
R --- Inscribed
HUSSEIN Khaled Aref 2003 QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
L --- Inscribed
KHALIFA Abdullah Ismail 2003 QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
R --- Inscribed
TURKI OWAIDA Ali 2000 QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
R --- Inscribed
ROBIN Noe Mandiogou 2000 SEN HENIN BEAUMONT
L --- Inscribed
ROBSON Samuel Elijah 2006 SGP Z Fencing, CdS Livorno
R --- Inscribed
CUK Veljko 2000 SRB MK Vojvodina
R --- Inscribed
BRUNNER Remi 2001 SUI CEM Morges
R --- Inscribed
FAZEKAS Arpad 2004 SVK KS Samorin
R --- Inscribed
KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 SVK TG Dörnigheim, KS Samorin
R --- Inscribed
PIRK Akos 2004 SVK KS Samorin
R --- Inscribed
BROBERG Marcus 2003 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- Inscribed
CHEN Chih Chieh 2001 TPE
R --- Inscribed
CHEN Yi-Tung 2003 TPE
R --- Inscribed
ALKIS Can 2003 TUR
R --- Inscribed
CETINEL Baha Baykal 2002 TUR Altinyurt S.K.
R --- Inscribed
EYUPOGLU Alp 2002 TUR Altinyurt S.K., Cds Mangiarotti
R --- Inscribed
CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 1995 UKR KIEW
L --- Inscribed
HARAVSKYI Maksym 1998 UKR Lviv
L --- Inscribed
LAZARENKO Ievgen 2003 UKR CTG Koblenz, KIEW
R --- Inscribed
POGREBNIAK Andrii 1988 UKR KIEW
L --- Inscribed
SCHERBA Andrii 1996 UKR KIEW
L --- Inscribed
YUNES Klod 1989 UKR Lviv
R --- Inscribed
BOURTIS James 2000 USA
R --- Inscribed
BURKE Spencer 2005 USA
R --- Inscribed
CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 USA
R --- Inscribed
DESERANNO Don Jeidus 2008 USA
R --- Inscribed
EMMER Chase 2004 USA
R --- Inscribed
GASSNER Ethan 2001 USA
L --- Inscribed
ITKIN Nick 1999 USA
R --- Inscribed
KUMBLA Sidarth 1998 USA
R --- Inscribed
MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 USA Massialas Foundation
R --- Inscribed
MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 USA
R --- Inscribed
OLIVARES Marcello 2001 USA
R --- Inscribed
OURSLER Charles 2003 USA
R --- Inscribed
ASRANOV Mukhammad Yusuf 2003 UZB
L --- Inscribed
MOLINA Ilyas 2003 UZB
L --- Inscribed
SEMENEEV Radmir 2005 UZB
R --- Inscribed
AGUIRRE Cesar 1994 VEN
R --- Inscribed
BRICENO Janderson 1995 VEN Wroclawianie
R --- Inscribed

247 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
LENSCHOW Nick-Malte 2002 GER FC Moers L GER 22
LIEBSCHER David 2002 GER FC Moers R GER 24
POLOTZEK Simon 2006 GER FC Moers R GER 25
LINDNER Ruben 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim L GER 20
FRITSCHE Jan 2001 GER MTV München R GER 13
SEMBACH Philipp 2003 GER TSG Weinheim R GER 17

6 Pre-entries

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Olympic Ranking (unofficial) Senior Men's Foil Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
2023 Uttagning VM/EM Senior Men's Foil Svenska Fäktförbundet
2023 Hellenic Ranking Senior Men's Foil Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
2023 Rankings of Columbia Senior Men's Foil Federacion Colombiana de Esgrima
2023 Uttagning VM/EM Senior Men's Foil Svenska Fäktförbundet
2023 Danske Udtagelses Pointlister Senior Men's Foil Dansk Fægte-Forbund
2023 Deutsche Rangliste Senior Men's Foil Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2023 Sélection Senior Men's Foil Schweiz. Fechtverband
2023 Classement Luxembourgeoise Senior Men's Foil Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime
2023 Croatian Ranking Senior Men's Foil Federation Croate d'Escrime
2023 FIE (unofficial) Senior Men's Foil Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
2024 Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Men's Foil Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2023 Hellenic Ranking Senior Men's Foil Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime