Back to list

World Cup
PER Lima
February 9, 2024 - February 11, 2024

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SERGEEVA Milena 2003 AIN
R --- Inscribed
BENADOUDA Chaima 2003 ALG DRBEE Alger Centre
R --- Inscribed
BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 ALG ROUBAIX CE
R --- Inscribed
BOUNGAB Abik 1998 ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
L --- Inscribed
KEHLI Zohra Nora 2001 ALG PARIS UC
L --- Inscribed
MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther 2003 ALG DRBEE Alger Centre
R --- Inscribed
BASHTA Anna 1996 AZE Ss Lazio Scherma Ariccia
L --- Inscribed
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 AZE
L --- Inscribed
BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 AZE
R --- Inscribed
HUSEYNOVA Zarifa 2006 AZE
L --- Inscribed
KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 AZE
L --- Inscribed
KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 AZE
L --- Inscribed
CORTEYN Jolien 2001 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- Inscribed
TORRICO SILES Camila 2003 BOL
R --- Inscribed
PEKELMAN Luana 2003 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- Inscribed
TROIS Karina 1997 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- Inscribed
ATANASOVA Kalina 2006 BUL
R --- Inscribed
HRAMOVA Olga A. 1989 BUL Svechnikov
R --- Inscribed
ILIEVA Yoana 2001 BUL Svechnikov
L --- Inscribed
NEIKOVA Emma 2005 BUL
R --- Inscribed
BRIND'AMOUR Pamela 1993 CAN
R --- Inscribed
CHEN Ashley 2006 CAN
R --- Inscribed
CHEN Xiaohan 2005 CAN
R --- Inscribed
PONICH Marissa 1987 CAN
R --- Inscribed
SHTREVENSKY Maria 2006 CAN
L --- Inscribed
XIAO Julie 2008 CAN
R --- Inscribed
CABEZAS Florencia 2008 CHI
R --- Inscribed
MAYOR Elizabeth 2002 CHI
R --- Inscribed
MORENO Karen 1989 CHI
R --- Inscribed
MUNOZ Yolanda 1995 CHI
R --- Inscribed
FU Ying 1998 CHN
R --- Inscribed
LIN Kesi 2001 CHN
R --- Inscribed
YANG Hengyu 1996 CHN
R --- Inscribed
ZHANG Xinyi 2001 CHN
R --- Inscribed
BLANCO NARVAEZ María Angelica 1987 COL Vencedores
R --- Inscribed
MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima 2001 COL Vencedores
L --- Inscribed
BALDO Zoe Marie 2001 CRO Petrarca Scherma, MK Spada
R --- Inscribed
TOBAR Fatima 1988 ESA
L --- Inscribed
GALLARDO Itziar 2000 ESP SAMA-M
R --- Inscribed
HERNANDEZ Elena 1999 ESP SAMA-M
R --- Inscribed
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 ESP
R --- Inscribed
NAVARRO Araceli 1989 ESP CE-M
R --- Inscribed
PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 ESP CEL-M
R --- Inscribed
PEREZ ZURUTUZA Ainhoa 2001 ESP SAMA-M
L --- Inscribed
VENTURA Maria 2000 ESP CEB-M
R --- Inscribed
APITHY-BRUNET Manon 1996 FRA ORLEANS CE
R --- Inscribed
BERDER Cecilia 1989 FRA ORLEANS CE
R --- Inscribed
CLAPIER Faustine 2001 FRA
R --- Inscribed
KLEIN Louise 2000 FRA GEMENOS
R --- Inscribed
LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 FRA STRASBOURG UC
R --- Inscribed
LUSINIER Kelly 2000 FRA REUNION URBA
R --- Inscribed
MOUROUX Mathilde 2003 FRA
R --- Inscribed
NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 FRA STRASBOURG UC
R --- Inscribed
QUEROLI Caroline 1998 FRA PARIS RCF
R --- Inscribed
RIFKISS Margaux 1996 FRA PARIS ATP
R --- Inscribed
TRANQUILLE Lola 2003 FRA
R --- Inscribed
VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 FRA MEYLAN SE
R --- Inscribed
CHART Maria 1998 GBR Truro Fencing Club
R --- Inscribed
CORBY Jessica 1998 GBR Salle Ossian
R --- Inscribed
MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 GBR Truro Fencing Club
L --- Inscribed
EIFLER Larissa 1999 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- Inscribed
FUNKE Julika 2000 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- Inscribed
GETTE Elisabeth 2000 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- Inscribed
HERBON Felice 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
KRÜGER Léa 1996 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
L --- Inscribed
GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- Inscribed
AU Sin Ying 1989 HKG
R --- Inscribed
CHU Wing Kiu 2001 HKG
R --- Inscribed
LEUNG Lok Man Laren 2002 HKG
R --- Inscribed
SIT Summer Fay 2005 HKG
R --- Inscribed
BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 HUN Debrecen
L --- Inscribed
KATONA Renata 1994 HUN VASAS Budapest
R --- Inscribed
POTZ-NAGY Fanni 2001 HUN BVSC BUDAPEST
R --- Inscribed
PUSZTAI Liza 2001 HUN BVSC BUDAPEST
R --- Inscribed
SZUCS Luca 2002 HUN BVSC BUDAPEST
L --- Inscribed
CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 IND
R --- Inscribed
ARPINO Giulia 1999 ITA Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Del Fuoco Fiamme Rosse
R --- Inscribed
BATTISTON Michela 1997 ITA Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
R --- Inscribed
CRISCIO Martina 1994 ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
L --- Inscribed
DI CARLO Alessia 2001 ITA Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
R --- Inscribed
FUSETTI Benedetta 2002 ITA Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle
R --- Inscribed
GARGANO Rebecca 1996 ITA Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
R --- Inscribed
GREGORIO Rossella 1990 ITA Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
L --- Inscribed
LANDI Michela 2003 ITA Centro Sportivo Esercito
R --- Inscribed
MORMILE Chiara 1995 ITA Centro Sportivo Esercito
L --- Inscribed
PASSARO Eloisa 1997 ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
R --- Inscribed
ROTILI Claudia 2000 ITA Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
L --- Inscribed
VECCHI Irene 1989 ITA Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle
R --- Inscribed
EMURA Misaki 1998 JPN
R --- Inscribed
FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 JPN
R --- Inscribed
KANEKO Yuina 2003 JPN
L --- Inscribed
KIMURA Marino 1993 JPN
R --- Inscribed
KOBAYASHI Kanae 1997 JPN
R --- Inscribed
MUKAE Ayaka 1998 JPN
R --- Inscribed
OZAKI Seri 2002 JPN
R --- Inscribed
SANO Yui 2000 JPN
L --- Inscribed
TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 JPN
R --- Inscribed
WAKITA Jumi 1999 JPN
L --- Inscribed
CHOI Sebin 2000 KOR
R --- Inscribed
CHOI Sooyeon 1990 KOR
R --- Inscribed
JEON Hayoung 2001 KOR
L --- Inscribed
JI Young Kyoung 1995 KOR
R --- Inscribed
KIM Jiyoung 1994 KOR
R --- Inscribed
SEO Jiyeon 1993 KOR
R --- Inscribed
YOON Jisu 1993 KOR
R --- Inscribed
YUN Soyeon 1998 KOR
R --- Inscribed
BOTELLO Natalia 2002 MEX
L --- Inscribed
GONZALEZ Diana 2000 MEX
R --- Inscribed
PEDRAZA Regina 2003 MEX
R --- Inscribed
TOLEDO Julieta 1997 MEX
R --- Inscribed
ALBARRAN Domenica 2009 PER
R --- Inscribed
ALVAREZ Aixa 2003 PER
R --- Inscribed
CANAL Darma 2005 PER
R --- Inscribed
FARJE Katerina 2008 PER
R --- Inscribed
GALINDO ALTAMIRANO Maria Karina 2008 PER
R --- Inscribed
LU Kate Ann 2000 PER
R --- Inscribed
OLIVIERI Mariam 2004 PER
R --- Inscribed
ROSALES Nina 1990 PER
R --- Inscribed
TUDELA Maria Fernanda 2000 PER
R --- Inscribed
CIESLAR Julia 2002 POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
R --- Inscribed
CIESLAR Zuzanna 2000 POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
R --- Inscribed
KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 POL AZS AWF Warszawa
L --- Inscribed
MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 POL KKSz Konin
R --- Inscribed
SKONIECZNA Daria 2002 POL AZS AWF Warszawa
R --- Inscribed
LIN HWANG Gabriela Maria 2007 PUR
R --- Inscribed
MARTIS Sabina 2000 ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
R --- Inscribed
PANTIS Ilinca 2003 ROU CS RIPOSTA, Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino
L --- Inscribed
SIVA KUMAR Thhivya Ashti 2001 SGP YMC
R --- Inscribed
ERBIL Nisanur 2003 TUR
R --- Inscribed
UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
R --- Inscribed
BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 UKR KIEW, Virtus Scherma Bologna
L --- Inscribed
KHARLAN Olga 1990 UKR Virtus Scherma Bologna
R --- Inscribed
KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 UKR Netishyn
R --- Inscribed
KRAVATSKA Olena 1992 UKR Musketeer Odessa, Virtus Scherma Bologna
R --- Inscribed
MELNYCHUK Yelyzaveta 2002 UKR KIEW
R --- Inscribed
BURKE Nora 2000 USA
R --- Inscribed
CHAMBERLAIN Maia 1998 USA
R --- Inscribed
FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 USA
L --- Inscribed
GREENBAUM Atara 2002 USA
L --- Inscribed
LINDER Kara 2000 USA
L --- Inscribed
NAZLYMOV Tatiana 2004 USA
R --- Inscribed
POSSICK Lola 2005 USA
R --- Inscribed
SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda 2005 USA
L --- Inscribed
SULLIVAN Siobhan 2005 USA
R --- Inscribed
TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 2000 USA
R --- Inscribed
WILLIAMS Jadeyn 2003 USA
R --- Inscribed
DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab 2002 UZB
R --- Inscribed
PAREDES TORRES Katherine F. 1998 VEN
R --- Inscribed
PRIETO JIMENEZ Arianna 2005 VEN
R --- Inscribed

150 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Sélection Senior Women's Sabre Schweiz. Fechtverband
2023 FIE (unofficial) Senior Women's Sabre Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
2023 CAE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) Senior Women's Sabre Confédération Africaine d’Escrime
2024 Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Women's Sabre Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Ranking lists

2023 Olympic Ranking (unofficial) Senior Women's Sabre Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
2023 FIE (unofficial) Senior Women's Sabre Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
2023 CAE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) Senior Women's Sabre Confédération Africaine d’Escrime