Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STRICKER Johanna | 2005 |
GER Solinger TB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Viktoria | 2007 |
GER TSV Korbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REINHARDT Josephine | 2007 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHNEIDEWIND Gundula | 1968 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
QUINCKHARDT Katrin | 1986 |
GER FSG Warendorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NORD Annika | 1999 |
GER TSV Korbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PETROVSKA Olha | 1979 |
UKR EFG Essen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PRAHA-TSAREHRADSKA Nadiia | 1973 |
UKR EFG Essen
|
L | --- | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JEDAMZIK Tina | 1971 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SAUERMANN Silke | 1969 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KIRCHHOF Susanne | 1965 |
GER EFG Essen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LANDEFELD Britta | 1978 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HUTTEL Anja | 1974 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WAGNER Elke | 1967 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STAMPFUSS Ole | 2006 |
GER EFG Essen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven | 2005 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BREIDENICH Lutz | 2008 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BILOSHYTSKYI Matvii | 2007 |
UKR EFG Essen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GERNDT Jan | - | GER TV Dillenburg | R | --- | Cancelled |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GURKE Sebastian | 1991 |
GER EFG Essen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Timo | 1987 |
GER FSG Warendorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GOMER Edgar | 1993 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHNEIDER Christian | 1996 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHLEGEL Fred | 1969 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DONKE Richard | 1952 |
GER Düsseldorfer FV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BREIDENICH Jan | 1973 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ELSENBAST Axel | 1980 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZIEHER Martin | 1961 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |