Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AKSELRUD Wladislav | 2010 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CASTILLO VALLEJO Carlos Alberto | 2013 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMUCKER Lisann | 2012 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STEINGRÄBER Maximilian | 2014 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WIESNET Kilian | 2011 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DONG Andi | 2013 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DONG Anton | 2008 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOCH Lene | 2012 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEONHARDT Lukas | 2012 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LI Zinig Sophia | 2016 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MEINHARDT Diana | 2010 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MIELACH SÁNCHEZ Christian | 2013 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NJIMBOUOM Feryel | 2013 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RAIMANN Ludwig | 2011 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SA Kai Xi | 2010 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SA Kaiwen | 2014 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STOLPER Marie | 2014 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WANG Bianca | 2009 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
18 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAULSEN Luisa | 2011 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROTHERT Lucy-Grace | 2012 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KLOSKA Rosalie | 2007 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEUNER Elyza | 2006 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHUMACHER Gideon | 2007 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SÜß Carlo | 2007 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRENDJES Luis | 2006 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOHBAUER Ivy | 2010 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARX Maja | 2006 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SPIELBERG Severin | 2009 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WALD Simon Alexander | 2010 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MEINHARDT Diana | - | GER FR Nürnberg | R | --- | Cancelled |
9 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |