Back to list

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
February 18, 2023 - February 18, 2023

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SUN Anxin 2009 CHN A.O.ASPIDA
R --- Inscribed
MPENOU Klairi 1996 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- Inscribed
AMERIKANOU Maria-Eleni 2006 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- Inscribed
POTOU Evridiki 1994 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- Inscribed
LUPEICA Maria Anna 1981 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- Inscribed
KEFALA Konstantina 2005 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- Inscribed
BOUBOUKI Artemis 2003 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
L --- Inscribed
BOUBOUKI Eleanna 1999 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
L --- Inscribed
LYTINA Ekaterini 2006 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
L --- Inscribed
MAVRIKAKI Athinais 2002 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- Inscribed
MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia 2005 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- Inscribed
PAPADOPOULOU Panagiota 2009 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- Inscribed
PSOFAKI Danai Pigi 2006 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- Inscribed
TSOKOU Anastasia 2008 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- Inscribed
ATHINAIOU Despina 2008 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
R --- Inscribed
FOTIADI Danai Georgia 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- Inscribed
KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- Inscribed
PALASKA Agni 2004 GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
R --- Inscribed
CHATZAKOU Ioanna 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
L --- Inscribed
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
L --- Inscribed
PAPADA Anna Iosifina 2005 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- Inscribed
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
L --- Inscribed
DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia 2006 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- Inscribed
FOTEINOU Androniki 2008 GRE
R --- Inscribed
GIANNAKI Aikaterini 2006 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- Inscribed
KALAMPALIKI Miranta 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- Inscribed
KAZAKOU Olga 2008 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- Inscribed
KONTOGIORGI Ismini 2004 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- Inscribed
LEONTIADOU Maria Charitini 2009 GRE
--- Inscribed
MATAKOUDI Erifyli 2007 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- Inscribed
MICHELAKI Ioanna-Nikoleta 1997 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- Inscribed
MITRENTZOU Lemonia 2008 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- Inscribed
RETSA Maria Konstantina 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- Inscribed
ZERVOU Sevasti Kyriaki 1986 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- Inscribed
CHOUZOURI Christina 2007 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- Inscribed
DOUKA Anna 1998 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- Inscribed
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni 2004 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- Inscribed
KAVELI Evangelia Martha 2008 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- Inscribed
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- Inscribed
ROUMPI Eleni Anna 2009 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- Inscribed
TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro 2006 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- Inscribed
KOKKOSI STERGIOU Gavriella Konstantina 2006 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
L --- Inscribed
SAITANI Konstantina 2003 GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
L --- Inscribed
GERONIKOU Anna 2004 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- Inscribed
KOTZAMPASAKI Kyriaki - GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. R --- Cancelled  
PYLIOU Lydia - GRE OLYMPIACOS R --- Cancelled  
TSOKAROPOULOU Chrysoula - GRE OLYMPIACOS R --- Cancelled  

44 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2022 Hellenic Ranking Senior Women's Sabre Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
2023 Voting any Open None Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BERZOVITIS Adamantios-Marios 1996 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- Inscribed
CHATZIS Zois Georgios 2008 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- Inscribed
DIMITROPOULOS Panagiotis 2007 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- Inscribed
DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis 2004 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- Inscribed
FRAGKOZIDIS Nikolaos 2000 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- Inscribed
KARAGKIOZOPOULOS Ioannis 2010 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- Inscribed
KARAGKIOZOPOULOS Thomas 2008 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
L --- Inscribed
KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis 2001 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- Inscribed
KOSENAKIS Loukas 2001 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
L --- Inscribed
MPOURVANIS Antonios 2009 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- Inscribed
SKYRIANOGLOU Ioannis Evangelos 2009 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- Inscribed
FLORATOS Gerasimos 2001 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- Inscribed
KATARAS Konstantinos 2008 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- Inscribed
NIKOLOPOULOS Panagiotis 2003 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
L --- Inscribed
TENTOMAS Dimitrios Dimos 1998 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- Inscribed
KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios 1990 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- Inscribed
PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- Inscribed
PRIFTIS Ioannis 2002 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- Inscribed
FORMOZIS Stavros 2002 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
L --- Inscribed
LIVANOS Nikolaos 2009 GRE A.O.ASPIDA, Scherma Oreste Puliti Lucca
R --- Inscribed
PAPADOPOULOS Alexandros 2007 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- Inscribed
PREDARIS Charalampos 2002 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- Inscribed
ROMANOS Ioannis 2004 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
--- Inscribed
ALEXANDRAKIS Faidon 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- Inscribed
AVRAMIDIS Aristotelis 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- Inscribed
BLETSAS Konstantinos 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- Inscribed
BOULTADAKIS Emmanouil Marios 2009 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
L --- Inscribed
FRADELLOS Georgios 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- Inscribed
KATSARDIS Christos 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- Inscribed
KOUMPAROS Michael 2009 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- Inscribed
NTIVIS Angelos 2009 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- Inscribed
POLIAKOV Alexandros 1995 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- Inscribed
SKOUNTZOS Iraklis 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- Inscribed
TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- Inscribed
ZENI Adriano 2009 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- Inscribed
GIAKOUSTIDIS Efthymios 2008 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
R --- Inscribed
GROLLIOS Thomas Avraam 2008 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
R --- Inscribed
LEOTON Guy Georgios 2006 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
L --- Inscribed
PAPADOPOULOS Michail 2008 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
R --- Inscribed
MITROPOULOS Dimitris 1995 GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI
R --- Inscribed
EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
L --- Inscribed
ZARMPINIS Vasileios 2007 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- Inscribed
ANYFANTIS Christos 2008 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- Inscribed
FLEGKAS Dimitrios 2009 GRE
--- Inscribed
KONTOPOULOS Aristeidis 1992 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- Inscribed
KORMANIATIS Dimitrios Bonigia 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- Inscribed
KOUTLAS Evaggelos Vasileios 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- Inscribed
MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- Inscribed
MARGARITIS Alexandros 2007 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- Inscribed
MICHALITSIS Georgios 1990 GRE
R --- Inscribed
PAPADAKIS Konstantinos 2009 GRE
--- Inscribed
POLYZOS Georgios 2009 GRE
--- Inscribed
TSITOMENEAS Pavlos 2000 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- Inscribed
GIOTIS Nikolaos 1998 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- Inscribed
BALOS Georgios 2008 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- Inscribed
GEORGIOU Filippos 1982 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- Inscribed
MARMAROU Emmanouil 2008 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- Inscribed
MENDRINOS Nektarios 2008 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- Inscribed
PAIZIS Konstantinos 1991 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
L --- Inscribed
PRODROMOS Adam-Georgios 2006 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- Inscribed
ZIMMO Maher 2009 PLE A.O.ASPIDA
--- Inscribed
ANAGNOSTOU Athanasios - GRE A.E.K. ATHENS R --- Cancelled  
VELALIS Georgios - GRE OLYMPIACOS R --- Cancelled  

61 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2022 Hellenic Ranking Senior Men's Sabre Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
2023 Voting any Open None Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime