Back to list

Kleiner Weißer Bär
GER Berlin
February 12, 2023 - February 12, 2023
Required: National license

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JANKOWSKI Arina Marie 2013 GER SC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
NEMEC Elsa Lena 2013 GER SC Berlin
R --- Inscribed

2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D DILGER Julia GER Berliner FC
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SOROKIN Nika 2010 GER FC Grunewald
R --- Inscribed
RAUCH Charlotte 2010 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- Inscribed
RAULIEN Anouk 2010 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- Inscribed
SUWELACK Leonora 2010 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- Inscribed
RECK Amelie 2011 GER SC Berlin
L --- Inscribed
SCHÖTTLER Ella 2010 GER SC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
ULBRICH Lia 2011 GER SC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
MIELKE Merle 2010 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- Inscribed
LAVRYNENKO Alisa 2011 UKR Berliner FC
R --- Inscribed

9 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D DILGER Julia GER Berliner FC
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FELDEN Henry 2012 GER FC Grunewald
R --- Inscribed
KAZINAKIS Andreas Amin 2012 GER FC Grunewald
R --- Inscribed
SCHULZ Clemens Friedrich 2012 GER FC Grunewald
R --- Inscribed
SCHROEDER Henry 2012 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- Inscribed
KRSTOVIC Petar 2013 SRB Berliner FC
R --- Inscribed

5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D DILGER Julia GER Berliner FC
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CILEK Kilian 2011 CZE FG Rotation Berlin
R --- Inscribed
DAMS Hannes 2011 GER Berliner FC
R --- Inscribed
BROSZIES Leon 2010 GER FC Grunewald
R --- Inscribed
SEILER Gregoire 2010 GER FC Grunewald
R --- Inscribed
BRANTZ Felix 2010 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- Inscribed
JEBENS Áron 2011 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- Inscribed
GU John 2011 GER SC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
NEMEC Lucas 2010 GER SC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
TRIEBSWETTER Levi 2010 GER SC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
ORGEL Gabriel 2011 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- Inscribed

10 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D DILGER Julia GER Berliner FC
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials