Back to list

Niedersächsische Meisterschaft
GER Hildesheim
February 12, 2023 - February 12, 2023
Required: National license

Foil Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TSV WINSEN
TSV Winsen (GER)
HOFFMANN Amelie (2000 R)
DIERßEN Leonie (2006 R)
GIESE Emma (2007 R)
GER --- Inscribed
MTV BRAUNSCHWEIG
MTV Braunschweig (GER)
HOLSTE Lisa (1998 R)
IMPELMANN Leandra (1998 R)
GANSWEIDT Katharina (1996 R)
GER --- Inscribed
EINTRACHT HILDESHEIM
Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
LICATA Zoe (2000 R)
OPPENLÄNDER Juliane (2003 R)
SÖLTER Louisa (2000 R)
GER --- Inscribed
FK HANNOVER
FK Hannover (GER)
KROGGEL Katharina (1976 R)
KMELNITZKI Miriam (2003 R)
GÄRNER Saskia (1982 R)
GER --- Inscribed
SV G-W DELMENHORST
SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst (GER)
DREYER Lara (1993 R)
SHUBAR Sena (2005 L)
VON POBLOTZKI Julia (1982 R)
GER --- Inscribed

5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
ZHUCHKOVA Natalia GER FK Hannover
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DIERßEN Leonie 2006 GER TSV Winsen
R --- Inscribed
GIESE Emma 2007 GER TSV Winsen
R --- Inscribed
MAHUTKA Malin Ava 2007 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- Inscribed
VON FINCKENSTEIN Friederike 2006 GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr.
R --- Inscribed
LICATA Zoe 2000 GER Eintracht Hildesheim
R --- Inscribed
OPPENLÄNDER Juliane 2003 GER Eintracht Hildesheim
R --- Inscribed
SÖLTER Louisa 2000 GER Eintracht Hildesheim
R --- Inscribed
GÄRNER Saskia 1982 GER FK Hannover
R --- Inscribed
KMELNITZKI Miriam 2003 GER FK Hannover
R --- Inscribed
KROGGEL Katharina 1976 GER FK Hannover
R --- Inscribed
HOLSTE Lisa 1998 GER MTV Braunschweig
R --- Inscribed
IMPELMANN Leandra 1998 GER MTV Braunschweig
R --- Inscribed
DREYER Lara 1993 GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
R --- Inscribed
SHUBAR Sena 2005 GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
L --- Inscribed
VON POBLOTZKI Julia 1982 GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
R --- Inscribed
HOFFMANN Amelie 2000 GER TSV Winsen
R --- Inscribed
VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline 2000 GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr.
R --- Inscribed

17 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
ZHUCHKOVA Natalia GER FK Hannover
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TSV WINSEN
TSV Winsen (GER)
SEEMANN Paul Leopold (2006 L)
SCHNEIDER Simon (1989 R)
PEARSON Roger (2001 R)
GER --- Inscribed
EINTRACHT HILDESHEIM
Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
EINTRACHT HILDESHEIM 2
Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
FK HANNOVER
FK Hannover (GER)
HÜLSEY Marius (1994 R)
KOESTER Phillip (1999 R)
SCHAUM Berthold (1951 L)
GER --- Inscribed
MTV BRAUNSCHWEIG
MTV Braunschweig (GER)
REINELT André (1993 R)
MÜLLER Robert (1991 L)
ZÖLL Christian (1988 R)
KÖNIG Andreas (1982 R)
GER --- Inscribed

5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
ZHUCHKOVA Natalia GER FK Hannover
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PEARSON Roger 2001 GER TSV Winsen
R --- Inscribed
SCHNEIDER Simon 1989 GER TSV Winsen
R --- Inscribed
SEEMANN Paul Leopold 2006 GER TSV Winsen
L --- Inscribed
BERSCH Kai 2004 GER Eintracht Hildesheim
L --- Inscribed
GLORIS Nils 2003 GER Eintracht Hildesheim
L --- Inscribed
GOLLNICK Noah 2000 GER Eintracht Hildesheim
L --- Inscribed
LUCASOV Christian 1998 GER Eintracht Hildesheim
R --- Inscribed
NÖHRE Frederik 1998 GER Eintracht Hildesheim
R --- Inscribed
WOLTERS David 2003 GER Eintracht Hildesheim
L --- Inscribed
HÜLSEY Marius 1994 GER FK Hannover
R --- Inscribed
KOESTER Phillip 1999 GER FK Hannover
R --- Inscribed
KÖNIG Andreas 1982 GER MTV Braunschweig
R --- Inscribed
MÜLLER Robert 1991 GER MTV Braunschweig
L --- Inscribed
REINELT André 1993 GER MTV Braunschweig
R --- Inscribed
ZÖLL Christian 1988 GER MTV Braunschweig
R --- Inscribed
EHLERS Jordan Sidney 2005 GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
R --- Inscribed
KLAGES Axel 1968 GER TC Hameln
R --- Inscribed
BÖHMER Heinrich 1955 GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg
R --- Inscribed
MARX Oskar 2002 GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr.
R --- Inscribed

19 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
ZHUCHKOVA Natalia GER FK Hannover
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials