Back to list

GIG-Cup
GER Berlin
February 18, 2023 - February 19, 2023
Required: National license

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HÖNICKE Isabell 2012 GER OSC Potsdam
R --- Inscribed
JUNKER Frieda 2012 GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
R --- Inscribed

2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
ERTEL Alisa RUS SVA Oranienburg
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRUSCH Ebby 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
PAUL Dora-Sophie 2010 GER FG Schwerin
L --- Inscribed
SCHULZ Zoé 2010 GER OSC Potsdam
R --- Inscribed
LAST Julienne 2011 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- Inscribed
SLODKOWSKA Maria 2010 POL
R --- Inscribed
SZULTKA Alicja 2010 POL
R --- Inscribed
LAVRYNENKO Alisa 2011 UKR Berliner FC
R --- Inscribed

7 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
RATKOGLO Maria BUL SVA Oranienburg
CN RICKEN Lisa GER OSC Potsdam
SCHMIDT Charlotte GER SVA Oranienburg
L SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MEYER NARVÁEZ Danae 2009 GER Berliner FC
R --- Inscribed
STRITTMATTER Mia 2009 GER FA Rheinfelden
R --- Inscribed
GOETZ Sophie 2008 GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
R --- Inscribed
LAST Julienne 2011 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- Inscribed
STOKLOSSA Leah - GER SVA Oranienburg R --- Cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
ERTEL Alisa RUS SVA Oranienburg
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BÜLOW Frederik 2013 GER OSC Potsdam
R --- Inscribed
PROCOPIUS Valentin 2012 GER OSC Potsdam
R --- Inscribed
GÖRLITZ Jan 2013 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- Inscribed
JANKE Noah 2012 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- Inscribed
LEHMANN Oskar 2012 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- Inscribed
PETERS Bjarne 2012 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- Inscribed

6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
RATKOGLO Maria BUL SVA Oranienburg
CN RICKEN Lisa GER OSC Potsdam
SCHMIDT Charlotte GER SVA Oranienburg
L SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DAMS Hannes 2011 GER Berliner FC
R --- Inscribed
MADER Mads 2010 GER MTV München
R --- Inscribed
BACH Maximilian 2010 GER OSC Potsdam
R --- Inscribed
BUDER Tom Lukas 2011 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- Inscribed
HINRICHS Oskar 2010 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- Inscribed
REICH Ole 2010 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- Inscribed

6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
ERTEL Alisa RUS SVA Oranienburg
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BORDET Ilian 2009 GER Berliner FC
L --- Inscribed
DEMANDT Heinrich 2009 GER Berliner FC
R --- Inscribed
EYMER Moritz 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
FELDMANN Fabian 2008 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
NETZBAND Felix 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
VATTER Haydn Stig 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
WEBER Anton 2008 GER OSC Potsdam
R --- Inscribed
HASSELMANN Marc André 2008 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- Inscribed
HASSELMANN Sean Lucas 2009 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- Inscribed
SEEMANN Niklas 2008 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- Inscribed
BRYT Ignacy 2009 POL Berliner FC
R --- Inscribed
FISCHER Ferdinand - GER OSC Potsdam R --- Cancelled  

11 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
RATKOGLO Maria BUL SVA Oranienburg
CN RICKEN Lisa GER OSC Potsdam
SCHMIDT Charlotte GER SVA Oranienburg
L SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

STRITTMATTER Swen GER Coach Sun FA Rheinfelden
EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER Coach Sat Sun OSC Potsdam
PICHLER Leonardo GER Coach Sat OSC Potsdam
GAWRISCH Dieter GER Coach Sun SV Lok Pritzwalk
GOETZ Felix GER Parents Sun SV Lok Pritzwalk
JUNKER Diana GER Medical Sun SV Lok Pritzwalk
DEGLER Maurice GER Coach Sat Sun SVA Oranienburg
DEGLER Wolfram GER Coach Sun SVA Oranienburg
KÖHLER Joey GER Coach Sat Sun SVA Oranienburg