Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FAQIZADAH Abdulghafar | 1994 |
AFG ETV Hamburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VANDENBERK Florian | 1991 |
BEL ETV Hamburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRUBAK Line Baun | 1996 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VOERSAA Christian | 2005 |
DEN Trekanten København, Hamburger FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MYLES Andrew | 1973 |
GBR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MYLES Bruce | 1975 |
GBR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DE GREGORIO Nancy | 1966 |
GER ETV Hamburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAMBACH Jan | 1980 |
GER ETV Hamburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KNIPPING SOROKIN Roman | 1985 |
GER ETV Hamburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MÖLLER Stephan | 1965 |
GER ETV Hamburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KANTE Marten Bjarne | 1998 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STABER Jeanine | 1979 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HINZ Gerald | 1965 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KERSTEN Norbert | 1958 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BECHER Karl | 1967 |
GER ETV Hamburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BERSE Oliver | 1971 |
GER ETV Hamburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BURKHARDT Helmar | 1984 |
GER ETV Hamburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DEDE Sören | 1978 |
GER ETV Hamburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DUSTMANN Martin | 1975 |
GER ETV Hamburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EHRHARDT Jonas | 1994 |
GER ETV Hamburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EICHNER-BRÜNING Vanessa | 1973 |
GER ETV Hamburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FLEHMKE Malte | 1994 |
GER ETV Hamburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KAMPMANN Marc-André | 1994 |
GER ETV Hamburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KLEIN Jonas | 1993 |
GER ETV Hamburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KNOBELSDORF Markus | 1970 |
GER ETV Hamburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOZLOWSKI Todd | 1992 |
GER ETV Hamburg, UF Fencing
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAATZ Lena | 1984 |
GER ETV Hamburg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAIER Thomas | 1956 |
GER ETV Hamburg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
REETMEYER Henry | 1950 |
GER ETV Hamburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROESSLER Kirsten Kaya | 1962 |
GER ETV Hamburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STEPHAN Johanna | 1993 |
GER ETV Hamburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VOSSENBERG Markus | 1970 |
GER ETV Hamburg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZIEBELL Olaf | 1961 |
GER ETV Hamburg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 |
GER ETV Hamburg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRIEDRICH Lukas | 1997 |
GER FC Uni Kiel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RECKFORT Johanna | 1997 |
GER FC Uni Kiel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEITMANN Anne | 1980 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CZECH Ilayda | 2005 |
GER Harburger TB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GROSS Eduard | 2005 |
GER Harburger TB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SIYUM Denise | 2000 |
GER MTV München
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
LINOW Holger | 1968 |
GER Sport-Club Itzehoe
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Kathrin | 1962 |
GER TSV Buchholz 08
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LÖHLER Bärbel | 1965 |
GER Tura Meldorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OTTE Christoph | 1987 |
GER Tura Meldorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RAMM Aileen Zoe | 1999 |
GER Tura Meldorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RATTI Riccardo | 1990 |
ITA ETV Hamburg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GERONIMO Flavio | 1996 |
LUX ETV Hamburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROCA LLANOS Yanis Magdalena | 2000 |
PER ETV Hamburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MIRIMOV Alexander | 1971 |
RUS ETV Hamburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VELETSKAYA Marina | 1973 |
RUS Fechtergilde Südholstein
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ANTONIUK Sofiia | 2004 |
UKR ETV Hamburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HORN Nina | - | GER ETV Hamburg | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
PIELSTICKER Joana | - | GER ETV Hamburg | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
DONALDSON Paul | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
HAMBACH-RICHTER Rabea | - | GER ETV Hamburg | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
KAßNER Rolf Peter | - | GER ETV Hamburg | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
NEUMANN René | - | GER ETV Hamburg | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
RAMME-ADLER Isabelle | - | GER ETV Hamburg | L | --- | Cancelled | ||
REIMERS Gesche | - | GER ETV Hamburg | L | --- | Cancelled | ||
STREICHAN Stefanie | - | GER ETV Hamburg | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
JANSSEN Elisabeth | - | GER FC Oldenburg | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
JENN Keanu | - | GER FC Oldenburg | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
ENGEL Laura Eileen | - | GER Harburger TB | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
KARENFORT Thomas | - | GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
LOWENS Antje | - | GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
PIEPER Claudia | - | GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
RÖHR Falco | - | GER FC Uni Kiel | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
TUCHEN Halka | - | GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
LUSCAN Ovidiu-Lorin | - | ROU ETV Hamburg | L | --- | Cancelled |
51 Entries, 0 Pending, 18 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |