Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BENDER Simon | 1998 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 1.132 | Inscribed | ||
BURKARDT Michael | 1959 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | 1.157 | Inscribed | ||
DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | 2002 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 1.33 | Inscribed | ||
ECKL Timon | 1997 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EHLERMANN Julia | 1973 |
GER SV Waldkirch
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EHRINGHAUS Mika | 2004 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 1.109 | Inscribed | ||
FOLZ Iris | 1970 |
GER SV Waldkirch
|
R | 1.75 | Inscribed | ||
FRANZ Vincent | 1996 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | 1.48 | Inscribed | ||
HAAK Jannick | 1992 |
GER MTV München
|
R | 1.112 | Inscribed | ||
HEISE Max | 2001 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 1.24 | Inscribed | ||
HERMSEN Leander | 2002 |
GER ASC Göttingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HESDAHL Joanna | 1996 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara | 2001 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HÖSEL Pia Rhianna | 2003 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 1.56 | Inscribed | ||
MARX Valentino | 2003 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
L | 1.73 | Inscribed | ||
MAUNZ Florian | 1994 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 1.174 | Inscribed | ||
MIKES Julian | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MÜNNIX Jens | 1985 |
GER Aachener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REISS Hilmar | 1990 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 1.46 | Inscribed | ||
STIHL Judith | 1971 |
GER SV Waldkirch
|
R | 1.43 | Inscribed | ||
EISNER Dirk | 1969 |
GER FC Kraichgau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SAUTER Paul | 2002 |
GER FC Kraichgau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RESCHKO Leonid | 1964 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | 1.161 | Inscribed | ||
WEBER Saskia | 1997 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OSSENBÜHL Thomas | 1976 |
GER FS Gummersbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BITSCH Peter | 1996 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 1.10 | Inscribed | ||
BREITWIESER Carolin | 1999 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 1.28 | Inscribed | ||
ECKRICH Annina | 1996 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 1.95 | Inscribed | ||
KERN Laura | 1995 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RUPPENTHAL Julius | 2005 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 1.30 | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIER Robert | 1994 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 1.8 | Inscribed | ||
STEFFENS Eva | 2006 |
GER CEB Biel/Bienne, Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 1.20 | Inscribed | ||
TRÜTZSCHLER V. FALKENSTEIN Alexander | 1973 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 1.170 | Inscribed | ||
KÜHN Norbert | 1950 |
GER SSG Bensheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BESPALOV Anastasija | 2005 |
GER TSG Kaiserslautern
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EBERL Maja | 2007 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOCH Christine | 1980 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOCH Hanna | 2007 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WAGNER Elke | 1967 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZIEHER Martin | 1961 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RAHADIAN Ariani Syfitri | 1995 |
INA Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BEDAIR Brandon | 1970 |
USA Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STRAUB Max | - | GER ATSV Saarbrücken | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
EIGENMANN Nicole | - | GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
OBERKIRCHER Volker | - | GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | R | 1.105 | Cancelled |
42 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |