Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HADBERG Lucia | 2012 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
--- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OEBERST Meeri Juna | 2011 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZEB Sana | 2009 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GAMM Helene Charlotte | 2009 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OEBERST Meeri Juna | 2011 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZEB Sana | 2009 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GAMM Helene Charlotte | 2009 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KLISCHKE Leonie | 2007 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
KOCH Johanna | 2007 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | 2 | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KLISCHKE Leonie | 2007 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOCH Johanna | 2007 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HADBERG Diego | 2013 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
LAMMERDING Ilja | 2012 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZEKAI Finn | 2012 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U11 Men's Sabre | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2022 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U13 Women's Sabre | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RENNAU Jesse | 2008 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | 1 | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U15 Men's Sabre | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WULFF Oliver | 2007 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BULL Theodor | 2007 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEONARDI Luan | 2007 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
RENNAU Jesse | 2008 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
TAUSCH Luka Finn Jasper | 2007 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
L | --- | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U17 Men's Sabre | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2022 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U17 Men's Sabre | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WULFF Oliver | 2007 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BULL Theodor | 2007 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEONARDI Luan | 2007 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RENNAU Jesse | 2008 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TAUSCH Luka Finn Jasper | 2007 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
L | --- | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U20 Men's Sabre | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2022 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U20 Men's Sabre | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WULFF Oliver | 2007 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ELMOKADIM Mohamed Alaa | 1996 |
EGY KTF Luitpold München
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GARBE Marc-Stephan | 1967 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BULL Theodor | 2007 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ENDLICHER Erik | 1997 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEONARDI Luan | 2007 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MEMMLER Thomas | 1968 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROMITO Antonio | 1978 |
ITA PSV Rostock
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
8 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste Senior Men's Sabre | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2022 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste Senior Men's Sabre | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |