Back to list

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
December 3, 2022 - December 3, 2022

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
POTOU Evridiki 1994 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
LUPEICA Maria Anna 1981 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
KEFALA Konstantina 2005 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
MPENOU Klairi 1996 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
BOUBOUKI Eleanna 1999 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
L --- inscribed
CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria 2006 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
L --- inscribed
LIVANOU Eirini 2006 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
LYTINA Ekaterini 2006 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
L --- inscribed
MAVRIKAKI Athinais 2002 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
PAPADOPOULOU Panagiota 2009 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
--- inscribed
TSOKOU Anastasia 2008 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
ATHINAIOU Despina 2008 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
EFTHYMIADI Anna 2009 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
L --- inscribed
FOTIADI Danai Georgia 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
PALASKA Agni 2004 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
CHATZAKOU Ioanna 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
L --- inscribed
PAPADA Anna Iosifina 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
R --- inscribed
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
L --- inscribed
DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia 2006 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
FOTEINOU Androniki 2008 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
GIANNAKI Aikaterini 2006 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
KALAMPALIKI Miranta 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
KAZAKOU Olga 2008 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
KOTZAMPASAKI Kyriaki 2008 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
LEONTIADOU Maria Charitini 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
MATAKOUDI Erifyli 2007 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
MICHELAKI Ioanna-Nikoleta 1997 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
RETSA Maria Konstantina 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
CHOUZOURI Christina 2007 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
DOUKA Anna 1998 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni 2004 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
KAVELI Evangelia Martha 2008 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
PYLIOU Lydia 2009 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
ROUMPI Eleni Anna 2009 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro 2006 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
TSOKAROPOULOU Chrysoula 2009 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
SAITANI Konstantina 2003 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
SYNTYCHAKI Evangelia 1998 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
R --- inscribed
GERONIKOU Anna 2004 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
KOUTSOUMPOU Xeni 1993 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
R --- inscribed
PAIZI Marina 1990 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
R --- inscribed
FLORATOU Panagiota - GRE A.O. PERSEAS R --- cancelled  
PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra - GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA R --- cancelled  
MAGALIOU Despina - GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. --- cancelled  
MITRENTZOU Lemonia - GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. R --- cancelled  

44 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ANYFANTIS Christos 2008 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
MITROPOULOS Dimitris 1995 GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI
R --- inscribed
BERZOVITIS Adamantios-Marios 1996 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis 2004 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis 2001 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
KOSENAKIS Loukas 2001 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
FLORATOS Gerasimos 2001 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
NIKOLOPOULOS Panagiotis 2003 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
L --- inscribed
TENTOMAS Alexandros 2005 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
--- inscribed
TENTOMAS Dimitrios Dimos 1998 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios 1990 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
PRIFTIS Ioannis 2002 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
FORMOZIS Stavros 2002 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
L --- inscribed
LIVANOS Nikolaos 2009 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
PAPADOPOULOS Alexandros 2007 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
--- inscribed
PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos 2006 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
L --- inscribed
PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos 2007 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
L --- inscribed
PREDARIS Charalampos 2002 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
ROMANOS Ioannis 2004 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
--- inscribed
BOULTADAKIS Emmanouil Marios 2009 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
L --- inscribed
FRADELLOS Georgios 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
KOUMPAROS Michael 2009 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
LIANOS Konstantinos 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
NTIVIS Angelos 2009 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
PAVLIDIS Georgios 2007 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
POLIAKOV Alexandros 1995 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
PRISKOS Georgios Paraskevas 2009 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
SKOUNTZOS Iraklis 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
ZENI Adriano 2009 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
GIAKOUSTIDIS Efthymios 2008 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
LEOTON Guy Georgios 2006 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
L --- inscribed
KATSOULIS Angelos 1993 GRE ARKTEIA
L --- inscribed
EFKARPIDIS Charalampos 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
L --- inscribed
PAGKALOS Angelos 2002 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
L --- inscribed
ZARMPINIS Vasileios 2007 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
FLEGKAS Dimitrios 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
KARAMITSOS Christos 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
KORMANIATIS Dimitrios Bonigia 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
MARGARITIS Alexandros 2007 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
PAPADAKIS Konstantinos 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
POLYZOS Georgios 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
TSITOMENEAS Pavlos 2000 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
BALOS Georgios 2008 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
VELALIS Georgios 2008 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
DIMITRAKAKIS Dionysios 2006 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
GEORGIOU Filippos 1982 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
MENDRINOS Nektarios 2008 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
PAIZIS Konstantinos 1991 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
L --- inscribed
ZIMMO Maher 2009 PLE A.O.ASPIDA
--- inscribed
GROLLIOS Thomas Avraam - GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS R --- cancelled  
MARGARITIS Charalampos - GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. L --- cancelled  

53 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials