Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WINTERNHEIMER Anastasia | 2010 |
GER FC Lütjensee
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Niedersächsische Rangliste U13 Women's Sabre | Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HÜMME Freyja | 2007 |
GER FC Lütjensee
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Niedersächsische Rangliste U17 Women's Sabre | Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHOMAKER Andrea | 1987 |
GER Der Fechtboden
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HÜMME Freyja | 2007 |
GER FC Lütjensee
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DRÄGER Annabell | 1993 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JANSEN Karin | 1953 |
GER TK Hannover
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BREER Jana | 2004 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WALTER Petra | 1971 |
GER Der Fechtboden
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Niedersächsische Rangliste Senior Women's Sabre | Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STEFFEN Marten | 2010 |
GER FC Lütjensee
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZAIß Joshua | 2011 |
GER FC Lütjensee
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Niedersächsische Rangliste U13 Men's Sabre | Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZAIß Joshua | 2011 |
GER FC Lütjensee
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KREH Philipp | 2006 |
GER Der Fechtboden
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROOS Nils | 2006 |
GER FC Lütjensee
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Niedersächsische Rangliste U17 Men's Sabre | Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HELMKE Martin | 1969 |
GER Der Fechtboden
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RÄCKE David | 1979 |
GER Der Fechtboden
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERBST Volkhard | 1947 |
GER Eintracht Hildesheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROOS Nils | 2006 |
GER FC Lütjensee
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRIEDRICH Lukas | 1997 |
GER FC Uni Kiel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEBLER Andreas | 1976 |
GER FK Hannover
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RANG Felix | 1985 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHOPPENHAUER Niclas Levin | 1998 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TETZLAFF Jasper Moritz | 2003 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HECK Jonathan | 2003 |
GER TK Hannover
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ENGELHARDT Carsten | 2004 |
GER TV Jahn Oelde
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARX Oskar | 2002 |
GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GARBE Marc-Stephan | - | GER Berliner FC | R | --- | Cancelled |
12 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Niedersächsische Rangliste Senior Men's Sabre | Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V. |
ZAISS Stefan | GER | Parents | Sun | FC Lütjensee |