Back to list

Merck Jugend-Pokal
GER Darmstadt
February 10, 2024 - February 11, 2024
Required: National license

Epee Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
FRICKE Fiona GER Eintracht Frankfurt
D GIANNOLO Valerio GER Frankfurter TV
D KORB Charlotte GER VFL Bad Nauheim
LANZMICH Oskar GER Darmstädter FC
D MIKES Julian GER Eintracht Frankfurt
D RISTOCK Clara GER Eintracht Frankfurt
SHYKHALYEV Maxim UKR FC Offenbach
WEBER Saskia GER FC Offenbach
D ZVEREV Konstantin GER Frankfurter TV
ZVEREV Tim UKR Frankfurter TV
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MENDEL Ella 2013 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- Inscribed
FRITZ Lina 2014 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- Inscribed
WANG Sophie 2014 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- Inscribed
BREITENFELDER Malin 2013 GER VFL Bad Nauheim
R --- Inscribed
GRECO Carla 2013 ITA Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- Inscribed
LINKENBACH Greta - GER VFL Bad Nauheim L --- Cancelled  

5 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
FRICKE Fiona GER Eintracht Frankfurt
D GIANNOLO Valerio GER Frankfurter TV
D KORB Charlotte GER VFL Bad Nauheim
LANZMICH Oskar GER Darmstädter FC
D MIKES Julian GER Eintracht Frankfurt
D RISTOCK Clara GER Eintracht Frankfurt
SHYKHALYEV Maxim UKR FC Offenbach
WEBER Saskia GER FC Offenbach
D ZVEREV Konstantin GER Frankfurter TV
ZVEREV Tim UKR Frankfurter TV
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Hessische Rangliste U11 Women's Epee Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ENGLERT Charlotte 2012 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
L --- Inscribed
GERHARDT Ariane 2012 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- Inscribed
LAWALL Olivia 2011 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
L --- Inscribed
VERHOEVEN Valentina 2011 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- Inscribed
ANSORGE Maja Alessia 2011 GER FC Kassel
R --- Inscribed
MOLL Marie 2011 GER FC Offenbach
R --- Inscribed
HUSE Nuria Marie 2011 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- Inscribed
JENAL Liv 2012 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- Inscribed
RZEPNICKA Rizlane 2011 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- Inscribed
ZVEREV Maja 2011 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- Inscribed
IDLER Leana 2012 GER SV Böblingen
R --- Inscribed
EL BADRAWY Nala 2012 GER VFL Bad Nauheim
R --- Inscribed
HASSFURTER Lene 2011 GER VFL Bad Nauheim
R --- Inscribed
HUANG Shuwen 2011 GER VFL Bad Nauheim
R --- Inscribed
LINKENBACH Sanna 2012 GER VFL Bad Nauheim
R --- Inscribed
SAWERTHAL Marie 2011 GER VFL Bad Nauheim
R --- Inscribed
SHMELKOVA Sofiia 2012 RUS Frankfurter TV
R --- Inscribed

17 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D FASSER Maurice GER SSG Bensheim
D GIANNOLO Valerio GER Frankfurter TV
D GÜTTLER Maximilian GER Eintracht Frankfurt
D KORB Charlotte GER VFL Bad Nauheim
LANZMICH Oskar GER Darmstädter FC
LORR Clara GER VFL Bad Nauheim
D ZVEREV Konstantin GER Frankfurter TV
ZVEREV Tim UKR Frankfurter TV
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Hessische Rangliste U13 Women's Epee Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SUN Pujia 2010 CHN Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- Inscribed
MIAO Sirui Mia 2010 CHN Frankfurter TV
R --- Inscribed
COMBIER Laura 2009 FRA Darmstädter FC
R --- Inscribed
DURMUS Sarah 2009 GER Mannheimer FC
R --- Inscribed
FROESCH Anna 2010 GER Mainzer TV
R --- Inscribed
KOUTSODENDRI Maja 2009 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- Inscribed
RZEPNICKA Rizlane 2011 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- Inscribed
OMET Lola Yan 2010 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- Inscribed
NOUR-ELDIN Nelly 2009 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- Inscribed
ENOMA Caroline Omosefe 2009 GER FC Offenbach
R --- Inscribed
GRAF Louisa 2010 GER FC Offenbach
R --- Inscribed
MOLL Marie 2011 GER FC Offenbach
R --- Inscribed
PETROVICI Antonia 2010 GER FC Offenbach
R --- Inscribed
STERNBERG Lya 2010 GER FC Offenbach
R --- Inscribed
EGER Magdalena 2009 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- Inscribed
IXKES Athea Alwara Elisa Maria 2009 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- Inscribed
ZVEREV Maja 2011 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- Inscribed
HEESE Charlotte 2009 GER SSG Bensheim
R --- Inscribed
BABER Flora 2009 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- Inscribed
NICKEL Tabea 2010 GER TV Dillenburg
R --- Inscribed
GLAAS Isabella 2010 GER VFL Bad Nauheim
L --- Inscribed
SCHNERMANN Nina Gi-Yun 2010 GER VFL Bad Nauheim
R --- Inscribed
VARANYTSIA Vasilisa 2010 UKR Darmstädter FC
R --- Inscribed

23 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
FRICKE Fiona GER Eintracht Frankfurt
D GIANNOLO Valerio GER Frankfurter TV
D KORB Charlotte GER VFL Bad Nauheim
LANZMICH Oskar GER Darmstädter FC
D MIKES Julian GER Eintracht Frankfurt
D RISTOCK Clara GER Eintracht Frankfurt
SHYKHALYEV Maxim UKR FC Offenbach
WEBER Saskia GER FC Offenbach
D ZVEREV Konstantin GER Frankfurter TV
ZVEREV Tim UKR Frankfurter TV
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Hessische Rangliste U15 Women's Epee Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.

Epee Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BERKEL Oskar 2015 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- Inscribed

1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
FRICKE Fiona GER Eintracht Frankfurt
D GIANNOLO Valerio GER Frankfurter TV
D KORB Charlotte GER VFL Bad Nauheim
LANZMICH Oskar GER Darmstädter FC
D MIKES Julian GER Eintracht Frankfurt
D RISTOCK Clara GER Eintracht Frankfurt
SHYKHALYEV Maxim UKR FC Offenbach
WEBER Saskia GER FC Offenbach
D ZVEREV Konstantin GER Frankfurter TV
ZVEREV Tim UKR Frankfurter TV
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SUN Rongbin 2013 CHN Eintracht Frankfurt
L --- Inscribed
JOHNSSON Gunnar 2013 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- Inscribed
STIEPANI Arthur 2013 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- Inscribed
SCHULZ Kai Leonard 2014 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- Inscribed
ERNST Enrico 2013 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
R --- Inscribed
SCHILLING Erik Hannes 2014 GER FC Kassel
R --- Inscribed
HUANG Stefan Mucheng 2014 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- Inscribed
PAPIC Miro 2014 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- Inscribed
MATHIEU Linus 2013 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- Inscribed
WABNITZ Béla 2013 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- Inscribed
SCHÜTZE Ruben 2013 GER SSG Bensheim
R --- Inscribed
DÖRNER Luke 2014 GER TG Frankenthal
R --- Inscribed
LIEBHABER Theo 2014 GER TG Frankenthal
R --- Inscribed
HEYSER Titus 2013 GER TSV Korbach
R --- Inscribed
SCHÖBERL Maximilian 2013 GER TSV Korbach
R --- Inscribed
HUANG Shucheng 2014 GER VFL Bad Nauheim
R --- Inscribed
FIEDOTOV Artem 2013 UKR TSV Speyer
R --- Inscribed
KAHRMANN Carlos - GER TG Frankenthal R --- Cancelled  
CLAUSWITZ Carlo Luc - GER VFL Bad Nauheim R --- Cancelled  

17 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
FRICKE Fiona GER Eintracht Frankfurt
D GIANNOLO Valerio GER Frankfurter TV
D KORB Charlotte GER VFL Bad Nauheim
LANZMICH Oskar GER Darmstädter FC
D MIKES Julian GER Eintracht Frankfurt
D RISTOCK Clara GER Eintracht Frankfurt
SHYKHALYEV Maxim UKR FC Offenbach
WEBER Saskia GER FC Offenbach
D ZVEREV Konstantin GER Frankfurter TV
ZVEREV Tim UKR Frankfurter TV
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Hessische Rangliste U11 Men's Epee Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
REN Kecheng 2011 CHN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- Inscribed
ZHANG Haomeng 2011 CHN SSG Bensheim
R --- Inscribed
BELLARTZ Adam 2011 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- Inscribed
LIU Haotian 2012 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- Inscribed
LUDWIG Jonas 2011 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- Inscribed
MCDONAGH Finn 2011 GER FC Kassel
R --- Inscribed
SÜVERN Elio 2011 GER FC Kassel
R --- Inscribed
DRESS Ludwig 2012 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- Inscribed
FRANK Florin 2011 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- Inscribed
KERK Mathis 2012 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- Inscribed
GÖLICKE Dominic 2012 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- Inscribed
FISCHER Hugo 2011 GER Homburger TG
R --- Inscribed
CHIANG Nico 2012 GER SSG Bensheim
R --- Inscribed
HARTNAGEL Joschua 2011 GER SSG Bensheim
L --- Inscribed
HASSFURTER Johann 2011 GER VFL Bad Nauheim
R --- Inscribed
MÜLLER Elia 2011 GER VFL Bad Nauheim
L --- Inscribed
NAUMANN Silas Nico 2012 GER VFL Bad Nauheim
R --- Inscribed
SAGERT Lukas 2011 GER VFL Bad Nauheim
L --- Inscribed
GHIELMI Fabrizio 2012 ITA Frankfurter TV
R --- Inscribed
GRIMALDI Francesco 2012 ITA Frankfurter TV
R --- Inscribed
DE VOOGD Zachary 2011 NED Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW
R --- Inscribed

21 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D FASSER Maurice GER SSG Bensheim
D GIANNOLO Valerio GER Frankfurter TV
D GÜTTLER Maximilian GER Eintracht Frankfurt
D KORB Charlotte GER VFL Bad Nauheim
LANZMICH Oskar GER Darmstädter FC
LORR Clara GER VFL Bad Nauheim
D ZVEREV Konstantin GER Frankfurter TV
ZVEREV Tim UKR Frankfurter TV
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Hessische Rangliste U13 Men's Epee Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TONG Felix Kuo 2009 CHN Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- Inscribed
ZHANG Haomeng 2011 CHN SSG Bensheim
R --- Inscribed
EBERHARDT Gero 2009 GER Mainzer TV
L --- Inscribed
PLÖTZ Philipp 2010 GER Mannheimer FC
L --- Inscribed
LAVAUD Leonard 2009 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- Inscribed
RUMMLER Jean 2009 GER Darmstädter FC
--- Inscribed
SCHICK Kjell 2009 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- Inscribed
STEINMETZ Jakob 2009 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- Inscribed
ENGLERT Arthur 2009 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
L --- Inscribed
MENDEL Jonathan 2010 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- Inscribed
JACOB Louis 2009 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
R --- Inscribed
JACOB Lucas 2012 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
R --- Inscribed
LANGE CANTALAPIEDRA Oscar 2009 GER FC Kassel
R --- Inscribed
MACKENSEN Jasper 2009 GER FC Kassel
R --- Inscribed
BRÜCKMANN Bjarne 2010 GER FC Offenbach
R --- Inscribed
FERREIRA GONCALVES Cristiano 2010 GER FC Offenbach
R --- Inscribed
NEUMANN Raphael 2010 GER FC Offenbach
R --- Inscribed
BAYER Mighty Maitian 2009 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- Inscribed
GROFER Antonius 2010 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- Inscribed
LAPA Alexander 2009 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- Inscribed
REIDEMEISTER Solomon 2010 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- Inscribed
SEIFFERT Florian 2009 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- Inscribed
SCHMIDT VEGA Till 2010 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
L --- Inscribed
STEFFENS Jon 2009 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
L --- Inscribed
CHIANG Nico 2012 GER SSG Bensheim
R --- Inscribed
FEY Tom 2010 GER SSG Bensheim
R --- Inscribed
SCHÜTZE Xaver 2010 GER SSG Bensheim
R --- Inscribed
HONERT Ryan 2009 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- Inscribed
ACKERMANN Aaron 2010 GER TV Dieburg
L --- Inscribed
SCHMENGER Luca 2010 GER TV Dieburg
R --- Inscribed
GIERSBACH Leonard 2009 GER TV Dillenburg
R --- Inscribed
TATAROV Arseny 2010 GER TV Dillenburg
R --- Inscribed
KRAUSE Noah Zacharias 2010 GER VFL Bad Nauheim
R --- Inscribed
MÜLLER Elia 2011 GER VFL Bad Nauheim
L --- Inscribed
SAGERT Lukas 2011 GER VFL Bad Nauheim
L --- Inscribed
HEUSER Tobias 2009 GER Wiesbadener FC
R --- Inscribed
DE VOOGD Zachary 2011 NED Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW
R --- Inscribed
BALZER Jakob - GER Eintracht Frankfurt R --- Cancelled  
STILLER Carl - GER Eintracht Frankfurt R --- Cancelled  
JAHNKE Otis - GER Frankfurter TV R --- Cancelled  

37 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
FRICKE Fiona GER Eintracht Frankfurt
D GIANNOLO Valerio GER Frankfurter TV
D KORB Charlotte GER VFL Bad Nauheim
LANZMICH Oskar GER Darmstädter FC
D MIKES Julian GER Eintracht Frankfurt
D RISTOCK Clara GER Eintracht Frankfurt
SHYKHALYEV Maxim UKR FC Offenbach
WEBER Saskia GER FC Offenbach
D ZVEREV Konstantin GER Frankfurter TV
ZVEREV Tim UKR Frankfurter TV
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Hessische Rangliste U15 Men's Epee Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.

Sabre Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ROTH Cecilia 2015 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- Inscribed

1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN BERGER Svend GER Mainzer TV
D LANZMICH Oskar GER Darmstädter FC
D MACH Cornelius GER TV Alsfeld
CN NEUHÄUSER Marc GER Mainzer TV
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HAMEL Clara 2014 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- Inscribed

1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN BERGER Svend GER Mainzer TV
D LANZMICH Oskar GER Darmstädter FC
D MACH Cornelius GER TV Alsfeld
CN NEUHÄUSER Marc GER Mainzer TV
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Hessische Rangliste U11 Women's Sabre Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.

Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ABDELSALAM Jocelyn 2012 EGY Mainzer TV
R --- Inscribed
NATTUVETTY Maja 2012 GER Mainzer TV
R --- Inscribed
KANZLIERSCH Clara - GER TV Wetzlar R --- Cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN BERGER Svend GER Mainzer TV
D LANZMICH Oskar GER Darmstädter FC
D MACH Cornelius GER TV Alsfeld
CN NEUHÄUSER Marc GER Mainzer TV
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Hessische Rangliste U13 Women's Sabre Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.

Sabre Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NATTUVETTY Maja 2012 GER Mainzer TV
R --- Inscribed
KÖHLER Paula 2010 GER SSG Bensheim
R --- Inscribed
HENRY Alizée 2009 GER TG Worms
R --- Inscribed
BALANDJK Amalia 2011 GER TV Alsfeld
L --- Inscribed
CHEMNITZ Nina 2010 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- Inscribed
KANZLIERSCH Clara 2011 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- Inscribed

6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN BERGER Svend GER Mainzer TV
D LANZMICH Oskar GER Darmstädter FC
D MACH Cornelius GER TV Alsfeld
CN NEUHÄUSER Marc GER Mainzer TV
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Hessische Rangliste U15 Women's Sabre Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.

Sabre Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ABDELSALAM Mourad 2015 EGY Mainzer TV
R --- Inscribed
TIMKE Jannik 2015 GER TV Ratingen
R --- Inscribed

2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN BERGER Svend GER Mainzer TV
D LANZMICH Oskar GER Darmstädter FC
D MACH Cornelius GER TV Alsfeld
CN NEUHÄUSER Marc GER Mainzer TV
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BOFAN Wang 2014 CHI TV Alsfeld
L --- Inscribed
BARTH Alois 2013 GER Mainzer TV
R --- Inscribed
FEILER Henry Samuel 2014 GER Mainzer TV
R --- Inscribed
PETERS Justus 2013 GER Mainzer TV
R --- Inscribed
SCHILLER Lian 2014 GER TV Wetzlar
L --- Inscribed
LA COGNATA Giovanni 2013 ITA TV Ratingen
R --- Inscribed
BUDECKER Frederik - GER TV Wetzlar R --- Cancelled  

6 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN BERGER Svend GER Mainzer TV
D LANZMICH Oskar GER Darmstädter FC
D MACH Cornelius GER TV Alsfeld
CN NEUHÄUSER Marc GER Mainzer TV
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Hessische Rangliste U11 Men's Sabre Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.

Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OTUONYE Rehoboth 2011 GEO TG Worms
R --- Inscribed
LÖSCHEN Mika 2012 GER MTV Giessen
R --- Inscribed
LANTELME Noah 2012 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- Inscribed
MCMANUS Eric 2011 GER Mainzer TV
R --- Inscribed
HARTNAGEL Joschua 2011 GER SSG Bensheim
L --- Inscribed
BARZ Tarek 2012 GER TG Worms
R --- Inscribed
TIMKE Niklas 2011 GER TV Ratingen
R --- Inscribed
HOFMANN Maximilian 2012 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- Inscribed
KLUGE Anton 2011 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- Inscribed
WANG Qian 2012 TPE Mainzer TV
R --- Inscribed

10 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN BERGER Svend GER Mainzer TV
D LANZMICH Oskar GER Darmstädter FC
D MACH Cornelius GER TV Alsfeld
CN NEUHÄUSER Marc GER Mainzer TV
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Hessische Rangliste U13 Men's Sabre Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.

Sabre Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SITZENSTUHL Maximilian 2010 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- Inscribed
GÄRTNER David 2010 GER Mainzer TV
L --- Inscribed
LÖSCHEN Matti 2010 GER MTV Giessen
R --- Inscribed
ROTH Thomas Michael 2010 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- Inscribed
SCHMIDT Michael 2010 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- Inscribed
SCHILLER Samuel 2010 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- Inscribed
WANG Qian 2012 TPE Mainzer TV
R --- Inscribed
MYRHORDSKYI Myron 2010 UKR TG Worms
R --- Inscribed
FEY Tom - GER SSG Bensheim R --- Cancelled  
TIMKE Niklas - GER TV Ratingen R --- Cancelled  

8 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN BERGER Svend GER Mainzer TV
D LANZMICH Oskar GER Darmstädter FC
D MACH Cornelius GER TV Alsfeld
CN NEUHÄUSER Marc GER Mainzer TV
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Hessische Rangliste U15 Men's Sabre Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.

Officials

GIANNOLO Nadine GER Coach Sat Sun Frankfurter TV
IXKES Tassilo Che Maria GER Coach Sun Frankfurter TV
MIRETSKI Arkadi GER Coach Sat Sun Frankfurter TV
KONDRING Philipp GER Coach Sun VFL Bad Nauheim
SCHELTER Johanna GER Coach Sat VFL Bad Nauheim
ZIEGELHÖFFER Tibor GER Coach Sun VFL Bad Nauheim