Back to list

Berliner Meisterschaft
GER Berlin
November 26, 2022 - November 27, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SAPHARIDZE Lana 2006 GEO Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
KARAKOYUN Leyla 2008 GER AF Historie Berlin e.V.
R --- inscribed
PREIMESBERGER Clara - Sophie 2007 GER AF Historie Berlin e.V.
R --- inscribed
SCHILD Samantha 2008 GER AF Historie Berlin e.V.
R --- inscribed
STAACK Jolantha 2007 GER AF Historie Berlin e.V.
R --- inscribed
WEDDE Maja 2007 GER AF Historie Berlin e.V.
R --- inscribed
GRIMM Evelina 2009 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
HOFFMANN Veronika 2009 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
L --- inscribed
KESSEN Laila 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
KOCH Eileen 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
KOLBUSA Lucy Lena 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
LABUTINA Michelle 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
PAULAECK Alma 2009 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
ABOUBAKAR Jamila 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
HELMRATH Antonia 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KLÖTZER Hanna 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
NETZEBANDT Thula 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
THAU Malinka 2008 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KOTIUZHYNSKA Mariia 2006 UKR FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
KOTIUZHYNSKA Yekaterina 2008 UKR FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
MARTYNENKO Kristina 2006 UKR OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
REDLICH Marlene - GER Fechtzentrum Berlin R --- cancelled  

21 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
GROTH Philip GER FC Berlin Südwest
HAMZEH Nour Aldeen GER FC Berlin Südwest
KAUBE Thomas GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
D KONRAD Felix GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
KROMM Martin GER OSC Berlin
D MENKE Constantin GER OSC Berlin
CN PASICHNYK Gennadiy UKR FC Grunewald
UNGUREIT Udo GER OSC Berlin
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OSC BERLIN
OSC Berlin (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
OSC BERLIN 2
OSC Berlin (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
GROTH Philip GER FC Berlin Südwest
HAMZEH Nour Aldeen GER FC Berlin Südwest
KAUBE Thomas GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
D KONRAD Felix GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
KROMM Martin GER OSC Berlin
D MENKE Constantin GER OSC Berlin
CN PASICHNYK Gennadiy UKR FC Grunewald
UNGUREIT Udo GER OSC Berlin
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SAPHARIDZE Lana 2006 GEO Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
GRIMM Evelina 2009 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
MORCZYNSKI Dagmara 2003 GER FC Grunewald
R --- inscribed
HOFFMANN Veronika 2009 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
L --- inscribed
KOLBUSA Lucy Lena 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
MIELKE Lisa Marie 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
L --- inscribed
PAULAECK Alma 2009 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
ABOUBAKAR Jamila 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
BRÜCKNER Johanna 2005 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
HELMRATH Antonia 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
HELMRATH Emilia 2005 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella 2005 GER OSC Berlin
L --- inscribed
KLÖTZER Hanna 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
NGUYEN Ngoc Kim 2004 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
KOTIUZHYNSKA Mariia 2006 UKR FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
KOTIUZHYNSKA Yekaterina 2008 UKR FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
MEMDZHANOVA Ievgeniia 2005 UKR Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
MARTYNENKO Kristina 2006 UKR OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
NEVMERZHYTSKA Maria 2005 UKR
R --- inscribed
REDLICH Marlene - GER Fechtzentrum Berlin R --- cancelled  
KHVYSHCHUK Nadiia - UKR TSV Berlin-Wittenau R --- cancelled  

19 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
HAMZEH Nour Aldeen GER FC Berlin Südwest
KROMM Martin GER OSC Berlin
D MENKE Constantin GER OSC Berlin
CN PASICHNYK Gennadiy UKR FC Grunewald
REICH Nina GER FC Berlin Südwest
WASZAK Phil GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST
FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
SCHATTENFROH Theodor (2009 R)
JANITZ Louis Rafael (2007 L)
DENES David (2007 R)
GER --- inscribed  
OSC BERLIN
OSC Berlin (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
OSC BERLIN 2
OSC Berlin (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
OSC BERLIN 3
OSC Berlin (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TSV BERLIN-WITTENAU
TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
GROTH Philip GER FC Berlin Südwest
HAMPEL Harald-Jonathan GER AF Historie Berlin e.V.
HAMZEH Nour Aldeen GER FC Berlin Südwest
KAUBE Thomas GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
D KONRAD Felix GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
KROMM Martin GER OSC Berlin
D MENKE Constantin GER OSC Berlin
D MORIK Marco GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
CN PASICHNYK Gennadiy UKR FC Grunewald
UNGUREIT Udo GER OSC Berlin
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DENES David 2007 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
JANITZ Louis Rafael 2007 GER FC Berlin Südwest
L --- inscribed
SCHATTENFROH Theodor 2009 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
JOUANI Zakharia 2009 GER FC Grunewald
R --- inscribed
NAD Viktor Matti 2006 GER FC Grunewald
R --- inscribed
DUDA Denis Wolfgang 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
HALFPAP Linus 2008 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
KIESNER Alexander 2009 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
KRÜGER Jonas Frederik 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
LENDT Constantin 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
PAULAECK Fritz 2009 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
SAHIN Teoman 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
WEGNER Juri 2009 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
ZIOKOWSKI Leon Ben 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
FECHNER Oskar 2007 GER OSC Berlin, UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne
R --- inscribed
FREUND Julian 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
GRÖNEBAUM August 2007 GER OSC Berlin
L --- inscribed
KELM Alexander 2006 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KROMM Lukas 2006 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
NICKEL Simon 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
SCHNALL TITO Josef 2009 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
STARKE Adrian 2009 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
STULPE Arthur 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
UNGUREIT Luca 2006 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
BACHMANN Alois 2007 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
DOBRAWA Julin 2006 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
LÓPEZ GERNER Alex Paul 2009 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
SINGH SUD Sebastian 2008 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
TÜRK Berat Levent 2007 TUR AF Historie Berlin e.V.
R --- inscribed
FAWSON Everett 2009 USA Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
ZIEGLER Zoltan - GER OSC Berlin R --- cancelled  

30 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
GROTH Philip GER FC Berlin Südwest
HAMPEL Harald-Jonathan GER AF Historie Berlin e.V.
HAMZEH Nour Aldeen GER FC Berlin Südwest
KAUBE Thomas GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
D KONRAD Felix GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
KROMM Martin GER OSC Berlin
D MENKE Constantin GER OSC Berlin
D MORIK Marco GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
CN PASICHNYK Gennadiy UKR FC Grunewald
UNGUREIT Udo GER OSC Berlin
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DENES David 2007 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
JANITZ Louis Rafael 2007 GER FC Berlin Südwest
L --- inscribed
SCHATTENFROH Theodor 2009 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
JOUANI Zakharia 2009 GER FC Grunewald
R --- inscribed
NAD Viktor Matti 2006 GER FC Grunewald
R --- inscribed
DUDA Denis Wolfgang 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
KONRAD Felix 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
L --- inscribed
KRÜGER Jonas Frederik 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
LENDT Constantin 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
SAHIN Teoman 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
SEUFERT Julian 2004 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
FECHNER Oskar 2007 GER OSC Berlin, UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne
R --- inscribed
FREUND Julian 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KROMM Lukas 2006 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
NICKEL Simon 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
UNGUREIT Luca 2006 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
BECKMANN Johannes 2005 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
DITHMAR Benjamin 2003 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
DOBRAWA Julin 2006 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
MIELKE Lukas 2005 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
SINGH SUD Sebastian 2008 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
BERGER Steven 2004 GER TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
R --- inscribed
PONOMAROV Daniil 2005 UKR FC Grunewald
R --- inscribed

23 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
HAMZEH Nour Aldeen GER FC Berlin Südwest
KROMM Martin GER OSC Berlin
D MENKE Constantin GER OSC Berlin
CN PASICHNYK Gennadiy UKR FC Grunewald
REICH Nina GER FC Berlin Südwest
WASZAK Phil GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

PASICHNYK Gennadiy UKR Coach Sat Sun FC Grunewald
BERGER Detlef GER Parents Sat TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
BERGER Kevin GER Parents Sat TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
BERGER Oxana GER Parents Sat TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
KRAVCHENKO Alex Nikolei UKR Coach Sat TSV Sportuniversum Berlin