Back to list

Sparkassen-Cup
GER Baden-Baden
January 28, 2023 - January 29, 2023
Required: National license

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEINRICH Katharina 2012 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- Inscribed
HORWATH Lina 2013 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
WEIGAND Marla 2013 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
LEHNER Mina 2012 GER Freiburger TS
R --- Inscribed
HAHN Lisa 2012 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
SCHERER Linda 2013 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
SIMIC Klara 2013 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
STRADINGER Leni 2012 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
MÜLLER Leonie 2012 GER SC Korb
R --- Inscribed
NEUBERGER Arina 2012 GER SC Korb
R --- Inscribed
XU Yining 2012 GER TSG Weinheim
L --- Inscribed
HUBER Aurélie 2012 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
KÜHNEL SOSA Maya Emilia 2012 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
WANDLER Marlene 2012 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
KUZAS Lena 2012 POL
R --- Inscribed
SCHMIDT Maya - GER VFL Kirchheim R --- Cancelled  

15 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
E BARENTHIEN Luisa GER TV Haueneberstein
E BARENTHIEN Simon GER TV Haueneberstein
BOROWIAK Arwen GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN BRÄUNINGER Hanna GER Freiburger TS
BRUNETS Sophie Irene GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
B CHRISTEN Roman GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
D ENGL Fabian GER TV Haueneberstein
D FRANKE Lena Inken GER TV Haueneberstein
CN FRANKE Tim Ole GER TV Haueneberstein
E HERRMANN Jim GER TV Haueneberstein
E JANSON Moritz GER TV Haueneberstein
D KUTSYI Ilja GER SV Esslingen
D LOTTER Kajus GER TV Haueneberstein
E MOTA-HEHN Mateus GER FC Lauda-Königshofen
D ÖTTL Lea GER PSV Stuttgart
D SELIM Can GER SC Korb
TRAAR Norman GER TG Dörnigheim
D VOGEL Greta GER PSV Stuttgart
D VOGL Emily GER TV Cannstatt
D WITTKE Marlon GER TV Haueneberstein
D WOLF Henrik GER Freiburger TS
D ZLOTSKI Zoe GER Tübinger Sportfechter
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STUMMER Alyssa 2010 GER FC Konstanz
R --- Inscribed
ZWICKER Annemarie 2010 GER FSF Flawil, FC Konstanz
R --- Inscribed
DUDA Sophie 2011 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
MERGL Finja 2011 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
KÖNCZÖL Edith 2010 GER Freiburger TS
R --- Inscribed
BRONNER Laura 2010 GER MTV Ludwigsburg
R --- Inscribed
CHAKYR Assol 2010 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
LÜBBE Martha 2011 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
STEINLE Marilou 2011 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
KÄMPER Enie 2010 GER SC Korb
R --- Inscribed
SCHNEIDER Luisa 2010 GER SC Korb
R --- Inscribed
HEIDELBERG Lilly 2010 GER SV Esslingen
R --- Inscribed
MACK Johanna 2010 GER SV Esslingen
L --- Inscribed
NAGY Sakura Clara 2010 GER SV Esslingen
R --- Inscribed
KOVÀCIKOVÀ Karolina 2011 GER TV Cannstatt
R --- Inscribed
RUSCHHAUPT Josephine 2011 GER TV Cannstatt
R --- Inscribed
HAAS Nora Sophie 2011 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
LÖBBICKE Carla 2011 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
ULLRICH Sina 2011 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
FELTGEN Anaïs 2010 SUI CEM Morges
R --- Inscribed
REINDL Alva - GER FC Moers L --- Cancelled  
PHILIPP Jule - GER SC Korb L --- Cancelled  
DANNENMANN Marie-Sophie - GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd R --- Cancelled  
WEDEMEYER Lilli - GER Tübinger Sportfechter R --- Cancelled  

20 Entries, 0 Pending, 4 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
ARANA HURTADO Luis PER MTV Stuttgart
E BARENTHIEN Luisa GER TV Haueneberstein
E BARENTHIEN Simon GER TV Haueneberstein
BOROWIAK Arwen GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN BRÄUNINGER Hanna GER Freiburger TS
BRUNETS Sophie Irene GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
B CHRISTEN Roman GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
D ENGL Fabian GER TV Haueneberstein
D FRANKE Lena Inken GER TV Haueneberstein
CN FRANKE Tim Ole GER TV Haueneberstein
D HERMANNS Julius GER SC Korb
E HERRMANN Jim GER TV Haueneberstein
D JAKOB Mia GER PSV Stuttgart
E JANSON Moritz GER TV Haueneberstein
D KUTSYI Ilja GER SV Esslingen
D LOTTER Kajus GER TV Haueneberstein
D MÄDER Finian GER Freiburger TS
CN PUPPATTI Pierre FRA SV Esslingen
D WITTKE Marlon GER TV Haueneberstein
ZWICKER Felix GER FC Konstanz
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CLAUSEN Maelle 2009 FRA Freiburger TS
R --- Inscribed
REINDL Alva 2010 GER FC Moers
L --- Inscribed
HEINRICH Svenja 2008 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
L --- Inscribed
ZWICKER Annemarie 2010 GER FSF Flawil, FC Konstanz
R --- Inscribed
WEIGAND Sara Marie 2009 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
KÖNCZÖL Edith 2010 GER Freiburger TS
R --- Inscribed
ROOZE Clara 2008 GER Freiburger TS
R --- Inscribed
SPECK Victoria 2008 GER Freiburger TS
R --- Inscribed
BRONNER Hannah 2008 GER MTV Ludwigsburg
R --- Inscribed
FLAD Rebekka 2009 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
CHAKYR Assol 2010 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
OTT Pia 2009 GER SC Korb
R --- Inscribed
TRAPP Kyrima 2009 GER SC Korb
R --- Inscribed
BORTA Swantje 2008 GER TG Biberach
R --- Inscribed
ZANNER Aurelie 2009 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- Inscribed
JENSEN Julia 2008 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- Inscribed
KRAFT Vivian 2009 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- Inscribed
POPOV Anna-Sophia 2008 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- Inscribed
EBERHARD Sabrina 2008 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- Inscribed
NEUMEISTER Julia 2009 GER FSF Flawil, TSV Tettnang
R --- Inscribed
NIEDER Vera 2008 GER Tübinger Sportfechter
R --- Inscribed
TICHY Fee 2008 GER Tübinger Sportfechter
R --- Inscribed
HÖFLACHER Anne 2009 GER TV Cannstatt
R --- Inscribed
RUSCHHAUPT Ruxandra 2009 GER TV Cannstatt
R --- Inscribed
SCHAGER Wuxi 2009 GER TV Cannstatt
R --- Inscribed
HAAS Nora Sophie 2011 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
LÖBBICKE Carla 2011 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
ULLRICH Sina 2011 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
CAMPANALE Camilla 2008 ITA SCHERMA MONZA
R --- Inscribed
KRYVETS Kira 2009 UKR SV Esslingen
R --- Inscribed
SCHMIDT Vanessa - GER SC Korb R --- Cancelled  
WEDEMEYER Lilli - GER Tübinger Sportfechter R --- Cancelled  
MAURIZI Florentine - GER TV Cannstatt R --- Cancelled  

30 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
E BARENTHIEN Luisa GER TV Haueneberstein
E BARENTHIEN Simon GER TV Haueneberstein
BOROWIAK Arwen GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN BRÄUNINGER Hanna GER Freiburger TS
BRUNETS Sophie Irene GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
B CHRISTEN Roman GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
D ENGL Fabian GER TV Haueneberstein
D FRANKE Lena Inken GER TV Haueneberstein
CN FRANKE Tim Ole GER TV Haueneberstein
E HERRMANN Jim GER TV Haueneberstein
E JANSON Moritz GER TV Haueneberstein
D KUTSYI Ilja GER SV Esslingen
D LOTTER Kajus GER TV Haueneberstein
E MOTA-HEHN Mateus GER FC Lauda-Königshofen
D ÖTTL Lea GER PSV Stuttgart
D SELIM Can GER SC Korb
TRAAR Norman GER TG Dörnigheim
D VOGEL Greta GER PSV Stuttgart
D VOGL Emily GER TV Cannstatt
D WITTKE Marlon GER TV Haueneberstein
D WOLF Henrik GER Freiburger TS
D ZLOTSKI Zoe GER Tübinger Sportfechter
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEINRICH Svenja 2008 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
L --- Inscribed
WEIGAND Sara Marie 2009 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
FUßY Sarah 2008 GER Freiburger TS
R --- Inscribed
LABANCOVA Nina 2006 GER Freiburger TS
R --- Inscribed
ROOZE Clara 2008 GER Freiburger TS
R --- Inscribed
UMLAUF Mara Anneke 2007 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
TRAPP Rabea 2006 GER SC Korb
R --- Inscribed
KARNATH Floriane 2007 GER TG Biberach
R --- Inscribed
KRAFT Maja 2007 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- Inscribed
KRAFT Vivian 2009 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- Inscribed
FRANKE Lena Inken 2006 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
CAMPANALE Camilla 2008 ITA SCHERMA MONZA
R --- Inscribed
HASSINGER Sophie - GER TG Frankenthal L --- Cancelled  
RUSCHHAUPT Ruxandra - GER TV Cannstatt R --- Cancelled  

12 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
ARANA HURTADO Luis PER MTV Stuttgart
E BARENTHIEN Luisa GER TV Haueneberstein
E BARENTHIEN Simon GER TV Haueneberstein
BOROWIAK Arwen GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN BRÄUNINGER Hanna GER Freiburger TS
BRUNETS Sophie Irene GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
B CHRISTEN Roman GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
D ENGL Fabian GER TV Haueneberstein
D FRANKE Lena Inken GER TV Haueneberstein
CN FRANKE Tim Ole GER TV Haueneberstein
D HERMANNS Julius GER SC Korb
E HERRMANN Jim GER TV Haueneberstein
D JAKOB Mia GER PSV Stuttgart
E JANSON Moritz GER TV Haueneberstein
D KUTSYI Ilja GER SV Esslingen
D LOTTER Kajus GER TV Haueneberstein
D MÄDER Finian GER Freiburger TS
CN PUPPATTI Pierre FRA SV Esslingen
D WITTKE Marlon GER TV Haueneberstein
ZWICKER Felix GER FC Konstanz
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
THIEBAUT Leane 2005 FRA
--- Inscribed
WIPF Zoe 2005 FRA GUEBWILLER
R --- Inscribed
POPOV Anna-Sophia 2008 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- Inscribed
BARENTHIEN Luisa 2004 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
FRANKE Lena Inken 2006 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
CAMPANALE Camilla 2008 ITA SCHERMA MONZA
R --- Inscribed
VILCHIS CORDERO Vania 2003 MEX TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
HASSINGER Sophie - GER TG Frankenthal L --- Cancelled  
BESPALOV Anastasija - GER TSG Kaiserslautern R --- Cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
E BARENTHIEN Luisa GER TV Haueneberstein
E BARENTHIEN Simon GER TV Haueneberstein
BOROWIAK Arwen GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN BRÄUNINGER Hanna GER Freiburger TS
BRUNETS Sophie Irene GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
B CHRISTEN Roman GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
D ENGL Fabian GER TV Haueneberstein
D FRANKE Lena Inken GER TV Haueneberstein
CN FRANKE Tim Ole GER TV Haueneberstein
E HERRMANN Jim GER TV Haueneberstein
E JANSON Moritz GER TV Haueneberstein
D KUTSYI Ilja GER SV Esslingen
D LOTTER Kajus GER TV Haueneberstein
E MOTA-HEHN Mateus GER FC Lauda-Königshofen
D ÖTTL Lea GER PSV Stuttgart
D SELIM Can GER SC Korb
TRAAR Norman GER TG Dörnigheim
D VOGEL Greta GER PSV Stuttgart
D VOGL Emily GER TV Cannstatt
D WITTKE Marlon GER TV Haueneberstein
D WOLF Henrik GER Freiburger TS
D ZLOTSKI Zoe GER Tübinger Sportfechter
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BESPALOV Anastasija 2005 GER TSG Kaiserslautern
R --- Inscribed
FISCHOEDER Tanja Marie 1987 GER Freiburger TS
R --- Inscribed
ZINTEL Antonia 1998 GER Freiburger TS
R --- Inscribed
KRAFT Maja 2007 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- Inscribed
BARENTHIEN Luisa 2004 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
FRANKE Lena Inken 2006 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
VILCHIS CORDERO Vania 2003 MEX TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
KRÄKER Charlotte - GER Freiburger TS R --- Cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
ARANA HURTADO Luis PER MTV Stuttgart
E BARENTHIEN Luisa GER TV Haueneberstein
E BARENTHIEN Simon GER TV Haueneberstein
BOROWIAK Arwen GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN BRÄUNINGER Hanna GER Freiburger TS
BRUNETS Sophie Irene GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
B CHRISTEN Roman GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
D ENGL Fabian GER TV Haueneberstein
D FRANKE Lena Inken GER TV Haueneberstein
CN FRANKE Tim Ole GER TV Haueneberstein
D HERMANNS Julius GER SC Korb
E HERRMANN Jim GER TV Haueneberstein
D JAKOB Mia GER PSV Stuttgart
E JANSON Moritz GER TV Haueneberstein
D KUTSYI Ilja GER SV Esslingen
D LOTTER Kajus GER TV Haueneberstein
D MÄDER Finian GER Freiburger TS
CN PUPPATTI Pierre FRA SV Esslingen
D WITTKE Marlon GER TV Haueneberstein
ZWICKER Felix GER FC Konstanz
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's Veteran Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HELLWIG Marion 1972 GER TV Waldshut, SEB Basel
R --- Inscribed
ULM Renate 1957 GER TV Augsburg
R --- Inscribed

2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
ARANA HURTADO Luis PER MTV Stuttgart
E BARENTHIEN Luisa GER TV Haueneberstein
E BARENTHIEN Simon GER TV Haueneberstein
BOROWIAK Arwen GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN BRÄUNINGER Hanna GER Freiburger TS
BRUNETS Sophie Irene GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
B CHRISTEN Roman GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
D ENGL Fabian GER TV Haueneberstein
D FRANKE Lena Inken GER TV Haueneberstein
CN FRANKE Tim Ole GER TV Haueneberstein
D HERMANNS Julius GER SC Korb
E HERRMANN Jim GER TV Haueneberstein
D JAKOB Mia GER PSV Stuttgart
E JANSON Moritz GER TV Haueneberstein
D KUTSYI Ilja GER SV Esslingen
D LOTTER Kajus GER TV Haueneberstein
D MÄDER Finian GER Freiburger TS
CN PUPPATTI Pierre FRA SV Esslingen
D WITTKE Marlon GER TV Haueneberstein
ZWICKER Felix GER FC Konstanz
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MENZEL David 2013 GER FC Fürth
L --- Inscribed
REINDL August 2012 GER FC Moers
R --- Inscribed
LANG Kirill 2013 GER FC Lauda-Königshofen
R --- Inscribed
THORNTON Joshua 2013 GER FC Lauda-Königshofen
R --- Inscribed
GABOR Nicolas 2012 GER FC TuS Stuttgart
L --- Inscribed
CARLÉ Ferdinand 2013 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
LÜBBE Oskar 2013 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
DEUBLER Hannes 2013 GER SC Korb
R --- Inscribed
SUKROW Louis 2013 GER SC Korb
L --- Inscribed
RAUSS Paul 2012 GER SV Esslingen
L --- Inscribed
ENKELMANN Arne 2012 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- Inscribed
MAIER Samuel 2013 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- Inscribed
KRAFT Jasper 2012 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- Inscribed
SOLICH Viktor Said 2012 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- Inscribed
KIEL Alessandro 2013 GER TSV Leinfelden
R --- Inscribed
CLAUER David 2012 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
HARTMANN Marc 2012 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
WITTKE Lion 2012 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
CAMPANALE Alessandro 2012 ITA SCHERMA MONZA
R --- Inscribed
KIM Gene 2012 USA TSG Kaiserslautern
L --- Inscribed
ATTAZADA Noah - GER TV Cannstatt R --- Cancelled  

20 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
E BARENTHIEN Luisa GER TV Haueneberstein
E BARENTHIEN Simon GER TV Haueneberstein
BOROWIAK Arwen GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN BRÄUNINGER Hanna GER Freiburger TS
BRUNETS Sophie Irene GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
B CHRISTEN Roman GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
D ENGL Fabian GER TV Haueneberstein
D FRANKE Lena Inken GER TV Haueneberstein
CN FRANKE Tim Ole GER TV Haueneberstein
E HERRMANN Jim GER TV Haueneberstein
E JANSON Moritz GER TV Haueneberstein
D KUTSYI Ilja GER SV Esslingen
D LOTTER Kajus GER TV Haueneberstein
E MOTA-HEHN Mateus GER FC Lauda-Königshofen
D ÖTTL Lea GER PSV Stuttgart
D SELIM Can GER SC Korb
TRAAR Norman GER TG Dörnigheim
D VOGEL Greta GER PSV Stuttgart
D WITTKE Marlon GER TV Haueneberstein
D WOLF Henrik GER Freiburger TS
D ZLOTSKI Zoe GER Tübinger Sportfechter
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GREBING Jonathan Alexander 2010 GER Fechtclub Marburg
R --- Inscribed
HEILMANN Max 2011 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
ACKERMANN Ben 2010 GER FSF Flawil, FC Konstanz
R --- Inscribed
HEUDORF Vinz 2011 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
KÖDEL Nio 2011 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
SCHMID Erik 2011 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
MÜNNICH Leander 2010 GER Freiburger TS
L --- Inscribed
VILLAR Jonas 2011 GER Freiburger TS
R --- Inscribed
ZHONG Oliver 2011 GER Freiburger TS
L --- Inscribed
ROSER Max 2010 GER MTV Ludwigsburg
R --- Inscribed
BOTSCHNER Patrick 2010 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
FAITSCH Leonas 2011 GER SC Korb
L --- Inscribed
SOMMEREY-COOK Merlin 2010 GER SC Korb
R --- Inscribed
WITZEL Jannis 2010 GER SC Korb
R --- Inscribed
MAIER Constantin 2011 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- Inscribed
GRÜNER Maximilian 2010 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- Inscribed
MAROSVARY Oliver 2010 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- Inscribed
RUETZ Emil 2010 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- Inscribed
ADAM Julian 2011 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
JOPP Paul 2011 GER TV Haueneberstein
L --- Inscribed
RIGHETTI Benjamin Leone 2011 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
RITZ Oskar Paul Julius 2011 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
STETTNER Shimon 2010 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
WARTH Philipp 2011 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
SCHÖßLER Fridjof 2010 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- Inscribed

25 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
ARANA HURTADO Luis PER MTV Stuttgart
E BARENTHIEN Luisa GER TV Haueneberstein
E BARENTHIEN Simon GER TV Haueneberstein
BOROWIAK Arwen GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN BRÄUNINGER Hanna GER Freiburger TS
BRUNETS Sophie Irene GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
B CHRISTEN Roman GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
D ENGL Fabian GER TV Haueneberstein
D FRANKE Lena Inken GER TV Haueneberstein
CN FRANKE Tim Ole GER TV Haueneberstein
D HERMANNS Julius GER SC Korb
E HERRMANN Jim GER TV Haueneberstein
D JAKOB Mia GER PSV Stuttgart
E JANSON Moritz GER TV Haueneberstein
D KUTSYI Ilja GER SV Esslingen
D LOTTER Kajus GER TV Haueneberstein
D MÄDER Finian GER Freiburger TS
CN PUPPATTI Pierre FRA SV Esslingen
TRAAR Norman GER TG Dörnigheim
D WITTKE Marlon GER TV Haueneberstein
ZWICKER Felix GER FC Konstanz
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GREBING Julian Richard 2009 GER Fechtclub Marburg
R --- Inscribed
HAUSER Fabian 2010 GER TV Villingen
R --- Inscribed
KILLE Julian 2009 GER TV Villingen
R --- Inscribed
WAGNER Linus 2010 GER TV Villingen
L --- Inscribed
ZWICKER Theodor 2008 GER FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil
R --- Inscribed
HÄRTEL Jonas 2008 GER FC Lauda-Königshofen
R --- Inscribed
JANSEN Arvid 2008 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R --- Inscribed
KILINC Harun 2008 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R --- Inscribed
KÖTHE Joscha 2009 GER FC Rüsselsheim
L --- Inscribed
MAJCHROWICZ Szymon 2008 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R --- Inscribed
RIECKE Leonard 2008 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R --- Inscribed
WUNDLING Kai 2008 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
MÄDER Michel 2009 GER Freiburger TS
R --- Inscribed
ZHONG Oliver 2011 GER Freiburger TS
L --- Inscribed
FINZENHAGEN Ben 2008 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
GHILARDI Brian 2009 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
VOLLMER Moritz 2009 GER SC Korb
R --- Inscribed
SPRINGBORN Alexander 2008 GER SV Esslingen
R --- Inscribed
MAIER Constantin 2011 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- Inscribed
NÜRNBERG Lorenz 2009 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- Inscribed
FRITZ Johann 2008 GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
R --- Inscribed
VÖHRINGER Dario 2008 GER Tübinger Sportfechter
R --- Inscribed
ADAM Julian 2011 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
FRANKE Jan Einar 2009 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
GAA Fabian 2009 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
GRADITO Santino 2009 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
JOPP Paul 2011 GER TV Haueneberstein
L --- Inscribed
KOPPEL Gregory 2009 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
RIGHETTI Benjamin Leone 2011 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
RITZ Oskar Paul Julius 2011 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
STETTNER Shimon 2010 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
WARTH Philipp 2011 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
GABEL Moritz 2008 GER TV Lahr
R --- Inscribed
KARAÖREN Ege Tuna 2009 TUR FC Rüsselsheim
R --- Inscribed
MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis - GER TSG Weinheim L --- Cancelled  
KELLER Tim - GER TSV Calw L --- Cancelled  
FELTGEN Erwan - SUI CEM Morges R --- Cancelled  

34 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
E BARENTHIEN Luisa GER TV Haueneberstein
E BARENTHIEN Simon GER TV Haueneberstein
BOROWIAK Arwen GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN BRÄUNINGER Hanna GER Freiburger TS
BRUNETS Sophie Irene GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
B CHRISTEN Roman GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
D ENGL Fabian GER TV Haueneberstein
D FRANKE Lena Inken GER TV Haueneberstein
CN FRANKE Tim Ole GER TV Haueneberstein
E HERRMANN Jim GER TV Haueneberstein
E JANSON Moritz GER TV Haueneberstein
D KUTSYI Ilja GER SV Esslingen
D LOTTER Kajus GER TV Haueneberstein
E MOTA-HEHN Mateus GER FC Lauda-Königshofen
D ÖTTL Lea GER PSV Stuttgart
D SELIM Can GER SC Korb
TRAAR Norman GER TG Dörnigheim
D VOGEL Greta GER PSV Stuttgart
D WITTKE Marlon GER TV Haueneberstein
D WOLF Henrik GER Freiburger TS
D ZLOTSKI Zoe GER Tübinger Sportfechter
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JONGEN Kian 2007 BEL CE Damocles
R --- Inscribed
LEONHARDT Tim 2007 GER FC Lauda-Königshofen
R --- Inscribed
MOTA-HEHN Mateus 2007 GER FC Lauda-Königshofen
L --- Inscribed
MAYER Leonard 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
WUNDLING Kai 2008 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
FISCHER Michael Lukas 2007 GER Freiburger TS
R --- Inscribed
MÄDER Michel 2009 GER Freiburger TS
R --- Inscribed
FRANZ Wilfried Ruihzi 2006 GER Rastatter TV
R --- Inscribed
BREGENZER Johannes 2007 GER SV Esslingen
--- Inscribed
KREIM Jeremias 2006 GER SV Esslingen
R --- Inscribed
SPRINGBORN Alexander 2008 GER SV Esslingen
R --- Inscribed
NÜRNBERG Lorenz 2009 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- Inscribed
VON QUAST Maximilian 2006 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- Inscribed
ZANNER Raoul 2006 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- Inscribed
FRITZ Johann 2008 GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
R --- Inscribed
STRASHEIM Philipp 2007 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- Inscribed
KIEL Antonio 2007 GER TSV Leinfelden
R --- Inscribed
NEUMEISTER Alexander 2007 GER FSF Flawil, TSV Tettnang
R --- Inscribed
BURST Leon 2007 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
GAA Fabian 2009 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
GRADITO Santino 2009 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
HERRMANN Jim 2007 GER TV Haueneberstein
L --- Inscribed
KOPPEL Gregory 2009 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
LOTTER Kajus 2006 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
WITTKE Marlon 2007 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
GABEL Moritz 2008 GER TV Lahr
R --- Inscribed
REKOW Jan Moritz 2006 GER TV Neu Isenburg
R --- Inscribed
FELTGEN Erwan 2008 SUI CEM Morges
R --- Inscribed
KELLER Tim - GER TSV Calw L --- Cancelled  

28 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
ARANA HURTADO Luis PER MTV Stuttgart
E BARENTHIEN Luisa GER TV Haueneberstein
E BARENTHIEN Simon GER TV Haueneberstein
BOROWIAK Arwen GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN BRÄUNINGER Hanna GER Freiburger TS
BRUNETS Sophie Irene GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
B CHRISTEN Roman GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
D ENGL Fabian GER TV Haueneberstein
D FRANKE Lena Inken GER TV Haueneberstein
CN FRANKE Tim Ole GER TV Haueneberstein
D HERMANNS Julius GER SC Korb
E HERRMANN Jim GER TV Haueneberstein
D JAKOB Mia GER PSV Stuttgart
E JANSON Moritz GER TV Haueneberstein
D KUTSYI Ilja GER SV Esslingen
D LOTTER Kajus GER TV Haueneberstein
D MÄDER Finian GER Freiburger TS
CN PUPPATTI Pierre FRA SV Esslingen
TRAAR Norman GER TG Dörnigheim
D WITTKE Marlon GER TV Haueneberstein
ZWICKER Felix GER FC Konstanz
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MAYER Leonard 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
MÄDER Finian 2005 GER Freiburger TS
L --- Inscribed
DOBOVISEK Julian 2006 GER SV Esslingen
R --- Inscribed
KREIM Jeremias 2006 GER SV Esslingen
R --- Inscribed
VON QUAST Maximilian 2006 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- Inscribed
KIEL Antonio 2007 GER TSV Leinfelden
R --- Inscribed
BURST Leon 2007 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
ENGL Fabian 2005 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
FRANKE Tim Ole 2004 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
GAA Fabian 2009 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
GRADITO Santino 2009 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
HERRMANN Jim 2007 GER TV Haueneberstein
L --- Inscribed
JANSON Moritz 2005 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
KOPPEL Gregory 2009 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
LOTTER Kajus 2006 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
WITTKE Marlon 2007 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
REKOW Jan Moritz 2006 GER TV Neu Isenburg
R --- Inscribed

17 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
E BARENTHIEN Luisa GER TV Haueneberstein
E BARENTHIEN Simon GER TV Haueneberstein
BOROWIAK Arwen GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN BRÄUNINGER Hanna GER Freiburger TS
BRUNETS Sophie Irene GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
B CHRISTEN Roman GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
D ENGL Fabian GER TV Haueneberstein
D FRANKE Lena Inken GER TV Haueneberstein
CN FRANKE Tim Ole GER TV Haueneberstein
E HERRMANN Jim GER TV Haueneberstein
E JANSON Moritz GER TV Haueneberstein
D KUTSYI Ilja GER SV Esslingen
D LOTTER Kajus GER TV Haueneberstein
E MOTA-HEHN Mateus GER FC Lauda-Königshofen
D ÖTTL Lea GER PSV Stuttgart
D SELIM Can GER SC Korb
TRAAR Norman GER TG Dörnigheim
D VOGEL Greta GER PSV Stuttgart
D WITTKE Marlon GER TV Haueneberstein
D WOLF Henrik GER Freiburger TS
D ZLOTSKI Zoe GER Tübinger Sportfechter
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PUPPATTI Pierre 1988 FRA SV Esslingen
R --- Inscribed
GRANDAUER Christoph 1993 GER Freiburger TS
R --- Inscribed
MÄDER Finian 2005 GER Freiburger TS
L --- Inscribed
SCHWARZ Nick 1999 GER MTV Stuttgart
L --- Inscribed
BARENTHIEN Simon 2002 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
BURST Leon 2007 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
ENGL Fabian 2005 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
FRANKE Tim Ole 2004 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
HERRMANN Jim 2007 GER TV Haueneberstein
L --- Inscribed
JANSON Moritz 2005 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
LOTTER Kajus 2006 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
UHL Pascal Bernhard 2000 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
WITTKE Marlon 2007 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
BURKIA Alessandro 1989 ITA MTV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
ARNOLD Fredrik - GER MTV Stuttgart R --- Cancelled  

14 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
ARANA HURTADO Luis PER MTV Stuttgart
E BARENTHIEN Luisa GER TV Haueneberstein
E BARENTHIEN Simon GER TV Haueneberstein
BOROWIAK Arwen GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN BRÄUNINGER Hanna GER Freiburger TS
BRUNETS Sophie Irene GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
B CHRISTEN Roman GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
D ENGL Fabian GER TV Haueneberstein
D FRANKE Lena Inken GER TV Haueneberstein
CN FRANKE Tim Ole GER TV Haueneberstein
D HERMANNS Julius GER SC Korb
E HERRMANN Jim GER TV Haueneberstein
D JAKOB Mia GER PSV Stuttgart
E JANSON Moritz GER TV Haueneberstein
D KUTSYI Ilja GER SV Esslingen
D LOTTER Kajus GER TV Haueneberstein
D MÄDER Finian GER Freiburger TS
CN PUPPATTI Pierre FRA SV Esslingen
TRAAR Norman GER TG Dörnigheim
D WITTKE Marlon GER TV Haueneberstein
ZWICKER Felix GER FC Konstanz
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's Veteran Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MANAL Dominik 1982 GER FG Tübingen
L --- Inscribed
SAX Werner 1942 GER Rastatter TV
R --- Inscribed
ARNOLD Fredrik 1963 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
FRANZ Siegfried 1967 GER Rastatter TV
R --- Inscribed
USHEROV Igor 1973 GER Tübinger Sportfechter
R --- Inscribed
KARAMITROS Konstantin 1972 GRE MTV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed

6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
ARANA HURTADO Luis PER MTV Stuttgart
E BARENTHIEN Luisa GER TV Haueneberstein
E BARENTHIEN Simon GER TV Haueneberstein
BOROWIAK Arwen GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN BRÄUNINGER Hanna GER Freiburger TS
BRUNETS Sophie Irene GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
B CHRISTEN Roman GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
D ENGL Fabian GER TV Haueneberstein
D FRANKE Lena Inken GER TV Haueneberstein
CN FRANKE Tim Ole GER TV Haueneberstein
D HERMANNS Julius GER SC Korb
E HERRMANN Jim GER TV Haueneberstein
D JAKOB Mia GER PSV Stuttgart
E JANSON Moritz GER TV Haueneberstein
D KUTSYI Ilja GER SV Esslingen
D LOTTER Kajus GER TV Haueneberstein
D MÄDER Finian GER Freiburger TS
CN PUPPATTI Pierre FRA SV Esslingen
TRAAR Norman GER TG Dörnigheim
D WITTKE Marlon GER TV Haueneberstein
ZWICKER Felix GER FC Konstanz
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

KÖNCZÖL Ellen GER Parents Sat Sun Freiburger TS
KÖNCZÖL László GER Parents Sat Sun Freiburger TS
BORTA Heike GER Coach Sun TG Biberach
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER Coach Sat Sun TSV Tettnang
GABEL Jürgen GER Coach Sat Sun TV Lahr