Back to list

András-Cup
GER Fürth
December 10, 2022 - December 11, 2022
Required: National license

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CONRAD Elena 2012 GER SV Wacker Burghausen
R --- inscribed
HEIN Sophie 2012 GER TSV Bad Kissingen
R --- inscribed
BEESEKOW Lucia 2012 GER TV Helmbrechts
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CHU Juncheng GER FC Fürth
E ERK Lara GER FC Fürth
CN MEYBERG Juan Felipe COL KTF Luitpold München
E TATZKO Jonte Finn GER Nürnberger FC
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MEITZLER Sophia 2010 GER FC Fürth
R --- inscribed
SIEWERT Sarah 2010 GER FC Fürth
R --- inscribed
KELLNER Helena 2010 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
ADLFINGER Amelie 2011 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
HABIB Alessandra 2010 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Hannah 2011 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
WIESNET Katharina 2011 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
CONRAD Alessia 2010 GER SV Wacker Burghausen
L --- inscribed
MAURER Sophie 2010 GER TUS Pfarrkirchen
R --- inscribed
LYTVYN Sofiia 2010 UKR Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed

10 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CHU Juncheng GER FC Fürth
E ERK Lara GER FC Fürth
FUDERHOLZ Clara GER FC Fürth
CN MEYBERG Juan Felipe COL KTF Luitpold München
E MORITZ Gerrit GER Nürnberger FC
E TATZKO Jonte Finn GER Nürnberger FC
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AUTHIER Marie-Hélène 2009 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
LI Leanna 2009 GER ESV Neuaubing
R --- inscribed
FUDERHOLZ Clara 2008 GER FC Fürth
R --- inscribed
SEIBOLD Johanna 2008 GER FC Fürth
R --- inscribed
SIMON Sara Lielle 2009 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
KELLNER Helena 2010 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
KLOSTERMANN Emma 2009 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
VIERHEILIG Valerie 2009 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
HABIB Alessandra 2010 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
CONRAD Alessia 2010 GER SV Wacker Burghausen
L --- inscribed
KOBER Paula 2009 GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
L --- inscribed
POPOV Anna-Sophia 2008 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
TRUNZER Hannah 2008 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
BUCHER Ronja 2008 GER TSV Neuried
R --- inscribed
MAURER Sophie 2010 GER TUS Pfarrkirchen
R --- inscribed
PAPAGIANNOPOULOU Adamantia 2008 GER TV Helmbrechts
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Elena - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- cancelled  
BECHTOLD Clara - GER TSV Bad Reichenhall R --- cancelled  

16 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CHU Juncheng GER FC Fürth
E ERK Lara GER FC Fürth
CN MEYBERG Juan Felipe COL KTF Luitpold München
E TATZKO Jonte Finn GER Nürnberger FC
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BERNGRUBER Erwin 2012 GER FC Fürth
R --- inscribed
ENGEL Paul 2012 GER FC Fürth
R --- inscribed
MENZEL David 2013 GER FC Fürth
L --- inscribed
NAHR Julius 2013 GER FC Fürth
R --- inscribed
RUF Konstantin 2013 GER FC Fürth
L --- inscribed
HIRT Friedrich 2012 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
HIRT Richard 2012 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
FAHRIG Philipp Josef 2012 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
MENEUX Adrien 2013 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
SCHARFENECKER Moritz 2012 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
WEISENSEE Lysander 2013 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
MELITA Caspar 2012 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
TSIGKOPOULOS Raphael 2013 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
ENKELMANN Arne 2012 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed

14 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CHU Juncheng GER FC Fürth
E ERK Lara GER FC Fürth
CN MEYBERG Juan Felipe COL KTF Luitpold München
E TATZKO Jonte Finn GER Nürnberger FC
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BENKER Ferdinand 2010 GER FC Fürth
R --- inscribed
BESOLD Luis 2010 GER FC Fürth
L --- inscribed
FEIST Elia 2011 GER FC Fürth
R --- inscribed
FRUTH Felix 2010 GER FC Fürth
L --- inscribed
HÖHNE Ernesto 2010 GER FC Fürth
R --- inscribed
MESKO Peter 2010 GER FC Fürth
R --- inscribed
HILCKEN Emil 2010 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
MAIER Hendrik 2010 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
SCHELLE Jakob 2011 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
BECK János 2010 GER Nürnberger FC
L --- inscribed
ENGEL Gregor 2010 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
POLLMANN Moritz 2011 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
WIESNET Kilian 2011 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
BÖHME David 2010 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
RICHTER Thilo 2010 GER TSV Trudering
R --- inscribed
PAPEZ Adam 2010 GER TV Passau
R --- inscribed
KAPSIS Konstantinos 2011 GRE Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed

17 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CHU Juncheng GER FC Fürth
E ERK Lara GER FC Fürth
FUDERHOLZ Clara GER FC Fürth
CN MEYBERG Juan Felipe COL KTF Luitpold München
E MORITZ Gerrit GER Nürnberger FC
E TATZKO Jonte Finn GER Nürnberger FC
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FRITZSCHE Sebastian 2008 GER FC Fürth
R --- inscribed
SCHREIBER Titus 2008 GER FC Fürth
R --- inscribed
HILCKEN Emil 2010 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
KONDRATEV Vasily 2009 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
GEßNER Nicolas 2008 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
KOLBINGER Moritz 2008 GER KTF Luitpold München
L --- inscribed
MAIER Hendrik 2010 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
NEUSCHAEFER Felix 2008 GER MTV München
L --- inscribed
SCHOSSER Finn Jakob 2009 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
VON ERFFA Leopold 2009 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
BECK János 2010 GER Nürnberger FC
L --- inscribed
FRITZ Johann 2008 GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
R --- inscribed
WITTEK Julian 2008 GER TSV Bad Kissingen
R --- inscribed
BÖHME David 2010 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
PEDRETTI Lorenzo 2008 ITA MTV München
R --- inscribed
KUHL Albert 2009 POL KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed

16 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CHU Juncheng GER FC Fürth
E ERK Lara GER FC Fürth
CN MEYBERG Juan Felipe COL KTF Luitpold München
E TATZKO Jonte Finn GER Nürnberger FC
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

FIEDLER Jeannine GER Parents Sat Sun Nürnberger FC
STREBAKOWSKI Dagmar GER Parents Sat Sun Nürnberger FC
KIESEL Monika GER Coach Sun TSV Bad Kissingen
JOHA Cora GER Coach Sat Sun TSV Neu-Ulm