Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHEER Emilia | 2014 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NOVIKOV Maria | 2014 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PANNIER Anni | 2014 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PISCITELLO Greta | - | GER TG Dörnigheim | R | --- | Cancelled |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | SCHMIDT Marie | GER | TFC Hanau | ||
D | WAGNER Lukas | GER | TV Neu Isenburg | ||
ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel | GER | MTV Giessen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRANDAU Lou | 2012 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WIEDENROTH Leana | 2012 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LODDE Annabelle | 2012 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARENBACH Alma | 2012 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
XU Yining | 2012 |
GER TSG Weinheim
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HENKEL Marie | - | GER Darmstädter FC | R | --- | Cancelled |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | SCHMIDT Marie | GER | TFC Hanau | ||
D | WAGNER Lukas | GER | TV Neu Isenburg | ||
ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel | GER | MTV Giessen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Hessische Rangliste U11 Women's Foil | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALTUNTAS Su Helen | 2011 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BERGMANN Vanessa | 2010 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
AMMELBURGER Sophie | 2010 |
GER FS TV Langen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HÜLSE Lina | 2011 |
GER FS TV Langen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DIEHL Selma | 2010 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOLLE Luise | 2010 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TRUSHEIM Luisa | 2011 |
GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZHONG Kayla | 2011 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOBE MANGA Aurelia | 2011 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GREISER Carla | 2011 |
GER TG Hanau
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WICK Clara-Maria | 2010 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOWARD Fainne | 2010 |
IRL TSG Kaiserslautern
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
12 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | SCHMIDT Marie | GER | TFC Hanau | ||
D | WAGNER Lukas | GER | TV Neu Isenburg | ||
ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel | GER | MTV Giessen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Hessische Rangliste U13 Women's Foil | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CUI Xiyan | 2008 |
CHN Fechtclub Marburg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ABILGAARD Lynn | 2009 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WALL Alexandra | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OHREM Muriel | 2008 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JÜNGLING Josephine | 2009 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STENZEL Helen | 2009 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STRASSENMEYER Hannah | 2008 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOBE MANGA Aurelia | 2011 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PLEWKA Jasmin | 2009 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZANNER Aurelie | 2009 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BARKHOLZ Amelie | 2008 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERWIG Merle | 2008 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRÖPELIN Fenja | 2008 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WICK Clara-Maria | 2010 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROSTOMASHVILI Anna | 2008 |
GER Wiesbadener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
15 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune | GER | Fechtclub Marburg | |||
D | KRÖPELIN Joscha | GER | VFL Marburg FA | ||
LOTT Ben | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
D | SCHMIDT Marie | GER | TFC Hanau | ||
D | SCHNARR Sophia | GER | TFC Hanau |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Hessische Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GÜNTHER Hugo | 2014 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PESCH Alexandre | 2014 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHULENBERG Levin | 2014 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LODDE Konstantin | 2016 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
YANG Daniel | 2014 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | SCHMIDT Marie | GER | TFC Hanau | ||
D | WAGNER Lukas | GER | TV Neu Isenburg | ||
ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel | GER | MTV Giessen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GÜNTER Vitus | 2013 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KILZ Jakob | 2013 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOLTER Vincent | 2013 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOFFMANN Noah | 2013 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOLLE Paul | 2012 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ENKELMANN Arne | 2012 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAIER Samuel | 2013 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PANNIER Nils | 2012 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HUNDT Benjamin | 2012 |
GER TV Neu Isenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KIM Gene | 2012 |
USA TSG Kaiserslautern
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
LA DELFA APPOLONES Ireneo | - | GER Darmstädter FC | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
LÖWENSTEIN Franz | - | GER ETUF Essen | R | --- | Cancelled |
10 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | SCHMIDT Marie | GER | TFC Hanau | ||
D | WAGNER Lukas | GER | TV Neu Isenburg | ||
ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel | GER | MTV Giessen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Hessische Rangliste U11 Men's Foil | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KORELL Morten | 2010 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEUDORF Vinz | 2011 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMID Erik | 2011 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GREBING Jonathan Alexander | 2010 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUGELMEIER Michael | 2011 |
GER FS TV Langen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RANGER Tristan | 2010 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BARZ Jonathan | 2010 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GÖTZ Falko | 2010 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MORLOCK Felix | 2010 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STENZEL Jasper | 2011 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAIER Constantin | 2011 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOPPE Maximilian | 2010 |
GER TSG Kaiserslautern
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ADEY Fjodor | 2010 |
GER TV Neu Isenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GERHARDS Arne | 2010 |
GER TV Neu Isenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GOTTA Vincent | 2011 |
GER TV Neu Isenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RHEIN Benjamin | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GEBERS DE SOUSA Matteo | - | GER Darmstädter FC | L | --- | Cancelled | ||
PISCITELLO Leo | - | GER TG Dörnigheim | R | --- | Cancelled |
16 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | SCHMIDT Marie | GER | TFC Hanau | ||
D | WAGNER Lukas | GER | TV Neu Isenburg | ||
ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel | GER | MTV Giessen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Hessische Rangliste U13 Men's Foil | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALAOUI Wassim | 2009 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BELOUANAS Ziyad | 2009 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BERNIUS Sebastian | 2009 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEE Matteo | 2008 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
JANSEN Arvid | 2008 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KILINC Harun | 2008 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÖTHE Joscha | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAJCHROWICZ Szymon | 2008 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RIECKE Leonard | 2008 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GREBING Jonathan Alexander | 2010 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GREBING Julian Richard | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOCAYEF Luiz | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MANIA Christoph | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HASSENKLÖVER Florian | 2009 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LODDE Leonard | 2009 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOTT Felix | 2009 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BARZ Jonathan | 2010 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GÖTZ Falko | 2010 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MORLOCK Felix | 2010 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STENZEL Jasper | 2011 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAIER Constantin | 2011 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NÜRNBERG Lorenz | 2009 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WANG Gavin | 2008 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PLEWE Nathan | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RATH Hugo | 2008 |
GER TV Neu Isenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KAHL Hannes | 2008 |
GER Wiesbadener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KARAÖREN Ege Tuna | 2009 |
TUR FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MUKHOPAD Hlib | 2008 |
UKR TSG Weinheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BUCERIUS Julius | - | GER Darmstädter FC | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
FISCHBEIN Jaroslaw | - | GER Darmstädter FC | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
BURGER Matthis | - | GER Fechtclub Marburg | R | --- | Cancelled |
28 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune | GER | Fechtclub Marburg | |||
D | KRÖPELIN Joscha | GER | VFL Marburg FA | ||
LOTT Ben | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
D | SCHMIDT Marie | GER | TFC Hanau | ||
D | SCHNARR Sophia | GER | TFC Hanau |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Hessische Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
SCHMID Sven | GER | Parents | Sat | FC Tauberbischofsheim |